| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,4% | -8,9 | 1 270 | 38,7%–43,0% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 40,9% | -7,5 | 1 082 | 40,0%–44,5% | ||
| 3 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,3 | 1 324 | 40,3%–44,5% | ||
| 4 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,9% | -7,1 | 1 943 | 40,9%–44,4% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,9% | -7,1 | 1 724 | 40,8%–44,6% | ||
| 6 | LucianTop | Top | 40,7% | -7,0 | 681 | 40,0%–45,5% | ||
| 7 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 41,5% | -6,7 | 865 | 40,6%–45,5% | ||
| 8 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,5% | -6,6 | 1 856 | 41,4%–45,0% | ||
| 9 | RengarTop | Top | 41,8% | -6,6 | 924 | 40,8%–45,6% | ||
| 10 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 41,2% | -6,3 | 549 | 40,5%–46,4% | ||
| 11 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 43,2% | -5,7 | 1 223 | 41,9%–46,3% | ||
| 12 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 43,1% | -5,5 | 957 | 41,8%–46,6% | ||
| 13 | EzrealTop | Top | 42,3% | -5,5 | 553 | 41,3%–47,3% | ||
| 14 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,3% | -5,2 | 5 015 | 43,4%–45,6% | ||
| 15 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,2 | 1 244 | 42,4%–46,7% | ||
| 16 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,1 | 9 503 | 43,8%–45,4% | ||
| 17 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,1 | 2 220 | 43,0%–46,3% | ||
| 18 | MelSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,9 | 7 231 | 43,9%–45,8% | ||
| 19 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,4% | -4,8 | 2 077 | 43,2%–46,6% | ||
| 20 | DravenTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,8 | 579 | 42,1%–47,9% | ||
| 21 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,7 | 943 | 42,6%–47,4% | ||
| 22 | Lee SinTop | Top | 44,2% | -4,5 | 826 | 42,7%–47,8% | ||
| 23 | YuumiSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,4 | 17 800 | 44,8%–46,0% | ||
| 24 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,4 | 1 654 | 43,5%–47,3% | ||
| 25 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,4 | 982 | 43,0%–47,8% | ||
| 26 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,2 | 4 468 | 44,4%–46,8% | ||
| 27 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,1 | 4 070 | 44,4%–46,9% | ||
| 28 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,2% | -4,0 | 1 345 | 43,7%–47,9% | ||
| 29 | AsheTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,9 | 810 | 43,3%–48,5% | ||
| 30 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,8 | 642 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 31 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,1% | -3,8 | 890 | 43,4%–48,4% | ||
| 32 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,7 | 1 570 | 44,1%–48,0% | ||
| 33 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,7 | 2 280 | 44,4%–47,7% | ||
| 34 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,6 | 663 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 35 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,5 | 653 | 43,4%–49,1% | ||
| 36 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,5 | 1 035 | 43,9%–48,6% | ||
| 37 | MelMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,5 | 17 286 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 38 | SettSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,4 | 1 451 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 39 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -3,4 | 5 019 | 45,2%–47,5% | ||
| 40 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,4 | 625 | 43,5%–49,2% | ||
| 41 | VayneTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,4 | 7 377 | 45,4%–47,3% | ||
| 42 | RivenTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,3 | 8 093 | 45,5%–47,3% | ||
| 43 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -3,3 | 12 814 | 45,7%–47,2% | ||
| 44 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,4% | -3,3 | 14 213 | 45,8%–47,1% | ||
| 45 | SkarnerTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,2 | 588 | 43,6%–49,4% | ||
| 46 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -3,2 | 3 017 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 47 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,2 | 830 | 44,0%–49,1% | ||
| 48 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,1 | 2 786 | 45,2%–48,2% | ||
| 49 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,0 | 762 | 44,1%–49,4% | ||
| 50 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,0 | 550 | 43,7%–49,7% | ||
| 51 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,9 | 5 188 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 52 | JayceTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,9 | 16 331 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 53 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,8 | 12 808 | 46,2%–47,6% | ||
| 54 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,8 | 615 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 55 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,8 | 653 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 56 | BardSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,7 | 10 714 | 46,2%–47,8% | ||
| 57 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,7 | 719 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 58 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,6 | 599 | 44,2%–50,0% | ||
| 59 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,6 | 1 239 | 45,0%–49,3% | ||
| 60 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,6 | 9 774 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 61 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,5 | 7 319 | 46,3%–48,2% | ||
| 62 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,5 | 2 136 | 45,5%–48,9% | ||
| 63 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,4 | 2 818 | 45,9%–48,9% | ||
| 64 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,3 | 9 057 | 46,6%–48,3% | ||
| 65 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,3 | 4 453 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 66 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,3 | 760 | 44,8%–50,1% | ||
| 67 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,3 | 884 | 45,0%–50,0% | ||
| 68 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -2,3 | 20 015 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 69 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,3 | 1 787 | 45,6%–49,3% | ||
| 70 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,2 | 622 | 44,6%–50,4% | ||
| 71 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,2 | 2 754 | 46,0%–49,0% | ||
| 72 | SyndraSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,2 | 687 | 44,8%–50,3% | ||
| 73 | KaynTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,1 | 2 021 | 45,9%–49,4% | ||
| 74 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,1 | 16 885 | 47,0%–48,3% | ||
| 75 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,1 | 521 | 44,6%–50,7% | ||
| 76 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 6 058 | 46,6%–48,7% | ||
| 77 | VarusTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 4 830 | 46,5%–48,8% | ||
| 78 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,1 | 2 403 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 79 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -2,0 | 6 027 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 80 | JhinTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 873 | 45,3%–50,3% | ||
| 81 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,0 | 31 780 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 82 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,0 | 609 | 44,9%–50,7% | ||
| 83 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,9 | 15 089 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 84 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,9 | 25 760 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 85 | DianaTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,9 | 791 | 45,3%–50,5% | ||
| 86 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,9 | 1 776 | 46,1%–49,7% | ||
| 87 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,8 | 4 934 | 46,8%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,8 | 949 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 89 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,8 | 13 181 | 47,2%–48,6% | ||
| 90 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,8 | 6 953 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 91 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,8 | 1 744 | 46,1%–49,8% | ||
| 92 | VarusMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 133 | 45,7%–50,2% | ||
| 93 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,8 | 2 520 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 94 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 9 323 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 95 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 16 950 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 96 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,7 | 16 190 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 97 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 4 761 | 46,9%–49,2% | ||
| 98 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 4 285 | 46,9%–49,3% | ||
| 99 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,6 | 15 266 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 100 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,6 | 1 888 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 101 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,6 | 7 777 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 102 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,5 | 1 091 | 45,9%–50,5% | ||
| 103 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,5 | 1 099 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 104 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,5 | 1 706 | 46,4%–50,1% | ||
| 105 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,5 | 2 371 | 46,6%–49,9% | ||
| 106 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,5 | 715 | 45,5%–51,0% | ||
| 107 | DariusTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,4 | 32 045 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 108 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,4 | 1 028 | 46,0%–50,7% | ||
| 109 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,4 | 23 820 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 110 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,4 | 1 265 | 46,2%–50,5% | ||
| 111 | SionSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,4 | 1 107 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 112 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,3 | 19 078 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 113 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,3 | 761 | 45,8%–51,1% | ||
| 114 | LockeTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 056 | 46,1%–50,8% | ||
| 115 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,3 | 28 264 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 116 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,2 | 66 627 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 117 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,2 | 1 035 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 118 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,2 | 2 182 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 119 | KennenTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,2 | 8 069 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 120 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,1 | 49 209 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 121 | GnarTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 12 932 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 122 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 38 529 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 123 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,1 | 903 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 124 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,1 | 19 063 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 125 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,1 | 9 711 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 126 | YorickTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 17 613 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 127 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,0 | 4 846 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 128 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 11 842 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 129 | GwenTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 11 038 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 130 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,9 | 575 | 45,9%–51,8% | ||
| 131 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,9 | 812 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 132 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,9 | 24 277 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 133 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,9 | 996 | 46,5%–51,2% | ||
| 134 | SwainMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 3 182 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 135 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,8 | 7 691 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 136 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,8 | 794 | 46,3%–51,6% | ||
| 137 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,8 | 3 990 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 138 | FioraTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,8 | 16 785 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 139 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,8 | 19 076 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 140 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 10 119 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 141 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,7 | 16 714 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 142 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 9 452 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 143 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 39 026 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 144 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,7 | 31 468 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 145 | GragasTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,7 | 8 403 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 146 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,7 | 11 138 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 147 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 2 401 | 47,5%–50,7% | ||
| 148 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,6 | 2 760 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 149 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,6 | 674 | 46,4%–51,9% | ||
| 150 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,6 | 13 393 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 151 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,6 | 3 922 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 152 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 1 224 | 47,0%–51,4% | ||
| 153 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,6 | 4 212 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 154 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,6 | 610 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 155 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,6 | 26 025 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 156 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,6 | 45 635 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 157 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 12 101 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 158 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 9 009 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 159 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 18 214 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 160 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 824 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 161 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,5 | 16 274 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 162 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,5 | 8 079 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 163 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,5 | 2 799 | 47,8%–50,8% | ||
| 164 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 11 755 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 165 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 269 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 166 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 727 | 47,5%–51,2% | ||
| 167 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 3 857 | 48,0%–50,6% | ||
| 168 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 39 016 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 169 | BriarTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 436 | 47,3%–51,4% | ||
| 170 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 10 460 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 171 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 14 473 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 172 | ShacoTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 801 | 46,8%–52,0% | ||
| 173 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,3 | 39 462 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 174 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,3 | 16 177 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 175 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,3 | 4 437 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 176 | YoneTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,3 | 40 561 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 177 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,3 | 30 134 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 178 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,3 | 2 403 | 47,9%–51,1% | ||
| 179 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 6 805 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 180 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,2 | 625 | 46,7%–52,4% | ||
| 181 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 40 823 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 182 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 806 | 47,7%–51,4% | ||
| 183 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 22 439 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 184 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 008 | 47,2%–51,9% | ||
| 185 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 8 233 | 48,7%–50,4% | ||
| 186 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,2 | 19 045 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 187 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,2 | 19 491 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 188 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,2 | 21 146 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 189 | OlafTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,2 | 11 706 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 190 | ViegoMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 819 | 47,0%–52,2% | ||
| 191 | FizzTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 708 | 46,9%–52,3% | ||
| 192 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 11 460 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 193 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 14 451 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 194 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 1 843 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 195 | IvernSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 560 | 46,7%–52,7% | ||
| 196 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,1 | 1 731 | 47,8%–51,6% | ||
| 197 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,1 | 12 100 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 198 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 41 508 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 199 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 3 539 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 200 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 12 482 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 201 | JaxTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 25 269 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 202 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 553 | 46,7%–52,7% | ||
| 203 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,8% | 0,0 | 874 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 204 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,8% | 0,0 | 15 243 | 49,1%–50,4% | ||
| 205 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | 0,0 | 20 529 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 206 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 19 012 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 207 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 8 347 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 208 | WukongTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 3 666 | 48,5%–51,2% | ||
| 209 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 11 460 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 210 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 5 030 | 48,7%–51,0% | ||
| 211 | SwainTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 2 619 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 212 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 10 114 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 213 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,1 | 23 194 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 214 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 5 263 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 215 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 3 645 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 216 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,1 | 1 298 | 47,8%–52,0% | ||
| 217 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 32 262 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 218 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,2 | 7 756 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 219 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,2 | 7 550 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 220 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,2 | 1 633 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 221 | KatarinaTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,2 | 521 | 46,9%–53,1% | ||
| 222 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 37 008 | 49,6%–50,4% | ||
| 223 | SionTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 11 226 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 224 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,3 | 5 149 | 48,9%–51,2% | ||
| 225 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,3 | 516 | 47,0%–53,1% | ||
| 226 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 21 595 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 227 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,3 | 3 829 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 228 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 1 992 | 48,4%–51,9% | ||
| 229 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 10 283 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 230 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,5 | 27 161 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 231 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,5 | 673 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 232 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,5 | 1 286 | 48,1%–52,4% | ||
| 233 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,5 | 17 181 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 234 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,5 | 11 088 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 235 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 6 037 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 236 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 529 | 47,2%–53,3% | ||
| 237 | SettTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 32 239 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 238 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,6 | 1 299 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 239 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 16 301 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 240 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +0,6 | 3 883 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 241 | KayleTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,6 | 10 382 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 242 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,6 | 2 752 | 48,8%–51,9% | ||
| 243 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,6 | 11 479 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 244 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,6 | 10 577 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 245 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 9 750 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 246 | KledTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,6 | 6 668 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 247 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 40 311 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 248 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 4 640 | 49,2%–51,6% | ||
| 249 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 33 777 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 250 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 2 925 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 251 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,7 | 29 031 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 252 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 2 637 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 253 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 1 016 | 48,1%–52,8% | ||
| 254 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 29 411 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 255 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 2 647 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 256 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 4 312 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 257 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 16 627 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 258 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 10 971 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 259 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 2 952 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 260 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 911 | 48,1%–53,0% | ||
| 261 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 18 781 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 262 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 3 267 | 49,2%–52,0% | ||
| 263 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 16 144 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 264 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 12 036 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 265 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 436 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 266 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,9 | 6 880 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 267 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 27 232 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 268 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,9 | 27 029 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 269 | KassadinTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,9 | 626 | 47,8%–53,5% | ||
| 270 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,9 | 4 109 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 271 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 640 | 48,8%–52,6% | ||
| 272 | NasusTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 26 216 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 273 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 840 | 48,2%–53,3% | ||
| 274 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,0 | 24 443 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 275 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,0 | 23 189 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 276 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 373 | 48,7%–52,8% | ||
| 277 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 15 024 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 278 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,1 | 1 204 | 48,6%–53,0% | ||
| 279 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,1 | 32 067 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 280 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 23 992 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 281 | RellSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 12 183 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 282 | BrandTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,2 | 1 675 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 283 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,2 | 1 176 | 48,7%–53,1% | ||
| 284 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,2 | 22 694 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 285 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 21 208 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 286 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,2 | 8 608 | 50,1%–51,8% | ||
| 287 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 2 308 | 49,3%–52,6% | ||
| 288 | RammusTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,2 | 545 | 47,9%–54,0% | ||
| 289 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,2 | 1 730 | 49,1%–52,8% | ||
| 290 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,2 | 33 220 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 291 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 2 775 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 292 | TeemoMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 1 486 | 49,0%–53,0% | ||
| 293 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,3 | 1 594 | 49,1%–53,0% | ||
| 294 | AhriTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,3 | 994 | 48,7%–53,4% | ||
| 295 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,3 | 31 145 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 296 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,3 | 1 810 | 49,2%–52,9% | ||
| 297 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,3 | 2 230 | 49,4%–52,8% | ||
| 298 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,4 | 9 416 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 299 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,4 | 11 130 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 300 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,4 | 5 947 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 301 | EliseTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,4 | 511 | 48,0%–54,2% | ||
| 302 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 20 881 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 303 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,4 | 31 215 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 304 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 1 460 | 49,2%–53,2% | ||
| 305 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,4 | 1 325 | 49,1%–53,3% | ||
| 306 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,4 | 10 510 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 307 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,5 | 2 275 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 308 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 10 620 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 309 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 3 607 | 50,0%–52,6% | ||
| 310 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 24 153 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 311 | VexMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,5 | 18 501 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 312 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,6 | 4 780 | 50,2%–52,5% | ||
| 313 | SylasTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,6 | 4 555 | 50,2%–52,5% | ||
| 314 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,6 | 4 416 | 50,1%–52,6% | ||
| 315 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,6 | 2 087 | 49,6%–53,1% | ||
| 316 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,6 | 3 518 | 50,0%–52,7% | ||
| 317 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 1 112 | 49,1%–53,7% | ||
| 318 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,7 | 7 801 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 319 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,7 | 3 317 | 50,0%–52,8% | ||
| 320 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,7 | 17 902 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 321 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,7 | 10 547 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 322 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,7 | 761 | 48,8%–54,1% | ||
| 323 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,7 | 14 985 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 324 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,7 | 14 959 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 325 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,8 | 4 984 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 326 | LeBlancTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,9 | 529 | 48,6%–54,7% | ||
| 327 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,0 | 25 783 | 51,2%–52,2% | ||
| 328 | ShenTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,0 | 13 163 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 329 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,0 | 26 600 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 330 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,1 | 20 697 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 331 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,1 | 1 920 | 50,0%–53,6% | ||
| 332 | GalioTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,1 | 1 169 | 49,6%–54,0% | ||
| 333 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,2 | 18 096 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 334 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,2 | 32 524 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 335 | KarthusMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,2 | 656 | 49,1%–54,7% | ||
| 336 | SionMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,2 | 2 035 | 50,2%–53,7% | ||
| 337 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,2 | 32 407 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 338 | SettMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,3 | 1 146 | 49,8%–54,3% | ||
| 339 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,3 | 30 264 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 340 | QiyanaTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,3 | 600 | 49,2%–55,0% | ||
| 341 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,3 | 5 728 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 342 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,4 | 29 661 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 343 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 2 528 | 50,6%–53,8% | ||
| 344 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,6 | 13 637 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 345 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,5% | +2,7 | 101 421 | 52,2%–52,7% | ||
| 346 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +2,7 | 29 738 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 347 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,7 | 2 414 | 50,9%–54,1% | ||
| 348 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,8 | 4 272 | 51,3%–53,7% | ||
| 349 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,9% | +2,8 | 1 653 | 50,7%–54,5% | ||
| 350 | BraumSupport | Support | 52,6% | +2,9 | 20 982 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 351 | ZacMid | Mid | 53,9% | +3,0 | 510 | 49,7%–55,8% | ||
| 352 | ZedTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,0 | 2 142 | 51,1%–54,5% | ||
| 353 | SingedTop | Top | 52,8% | +3,0 | 9 565 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 354 | SingedMid | Mid | 53,6% | +3,2 | 850 | 50,4%–55,4% | ||
| 355 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,6% | +3,2 | 934 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 356 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +3,4 | 2 440 | 51,5%–54,7% | ||
| 357 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +3,9 | 12 991 | 52,9%–54,4% | ||
| 358 | ZacTop | Top | 54,2% | +4,0 | 1 792 | 51,9%–55,6% | ||
| 359 | ZileanTop | Top | 55,6% | +4,4 | 628 | 51,3%–57,0% |
