Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,3% | -7,6 | 1 524 | 40,4%–44,3% | ||
| 2 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,1% | -7,2 | 850 | 40,2%–45,3% | ||
| 3 | CorkiMid | Mid | 40,8% | -7,0 | 667 | 40,1%–45,7% | ||
| 4 | Lee SinTop | Top | 40,5% | -6,8 | 526 | 40,1%–46,1% | ||
| 5 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,6% | -6,3 | 1 190 | 41,5%–45,8% | ||
| 6 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,3% | -6,2 | 863 | 41,2%–46,2% | ||
| 7 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,9 | 1 009 | 41,7%–46,4% | ||
| 8 | CorkiTop | Top | 42,9% | -5,8 | 995 | 41,7%–46,5% | ||
| 9 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,6% | -5,6 | 639 | 41,5%–47,1% | ||
| 10 | EzrealSupport | Support | 43,0% | -5,6 | 812 | 41,8%–46,9% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,8% | -5,6 | 1 979 | 42,6%–46,1% | ||
| 12 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,6% | -5,4 | 538 | 41,6%–47,6% | ||
| 13 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -5,3 | 910 | 42,2%–47,1% | ||
| 14 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -4,9 | 16 722 | 44,4%–45,7% | ||
| 15 | MelSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,8 | 4 640 | 43,9%–46,3% | ||
| 16 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,8 | 617 | 42,3%–48,0% | ||
| 17 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,7 | 3 380 | 43,9%–46,6% | ||
| 18 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,6 | 734 | 42,7%–48,1% | ||
| 19 | KarmaTop | Top | 43,8% | -4,5 | 555 | 42,4%–48,4% | ||
| 20 | YuumiSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,4 | 13 193 | 44,8%–46,3% | ||
| 21 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,4 | 1 480 | 43,6%–47,6% | ||
| 22 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,3 | 520 | 42,6%–48,7% | ||
| 23 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,2 | 609 | 42,8%–48,6% | ||
| 24 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -4,2 | 2 767 | 44,2%–47,2% | ||
| 25 | SettSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,1 | 1 276 | 43,7%–48,0% | ||
| 26 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,1 | 9 682 | 45,0%–46,7% | ||
| 27 | Maître YiTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,1 | 2 071 | 44,2%–47,6% | ||
| 28 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,0 | 1 813 | 44,1%–47,7% | ||
| 29 | MelMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,9 | 10 361 | 45,2%–46,8% | ||
| 30 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,8 | 11 325 | 45,4%–46,9% | ||
| 31 | JayceMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,8 | 1 842 | 44,4%–48,0% | ||
| 32 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,6 | 6 250 | 45,3%–47,4% | ||
| 33 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,5 | 2 060 | 44,7%–48,1% | ||
| 34 | VarusTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,5 | 2 497 | 44,8%–48,0% | ||
| 35 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -3,5 | 5 179 | 45,4%–47,6% | ||
| 36 | BardSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,4 | 7 513 | 45,6%–47,5% | ||
| 37 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,4 | 1 176 | 44,4%–48,8% | ||
| 38 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,3 | 786 | 44,0%–49,3% | ||
| 39 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,3 | 6 026 | 45,6%–47,7% | ||
| 40 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,2 | 969 | 44,3%–49,1% | ||
| 41 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,7% | -3,2 | 10 945 | 45,9%–47,5% | ||
| 42 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,2 | 1 667 | 44,9%–48,7% | ||
| 43 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,2 | 591 | 43,8%–49,7% | ||
| 44 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,1 | 866 | 44,3%–49,3% | ||
| 45 | AsheTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,1 | 549 | 43,8%–49,8% | ||
| 46 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,1 | 13 227 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 47 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,0 | 1 217 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 48 | JayceTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,9 | 14 551 | 46,4%–47,7% | ||
| 49 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,9 | 5 212 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 50 | KalistaTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,9 | 1 130 | 44,8%–49,3% | ||
| 51 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,9 | 624 | 44,2%–49,9% | ||
| 52 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,8 | 4 157 | 45,9%–48,3% | ||
| 53 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,8 | 6 806 | 46,2%–48,2% | ||
| 54 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,7 | 939 | 44,8%–49,7% | ||
| 55 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,7 | 37 872 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 56 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,6 | 789 | 44,7%–49,9% | ||
| 57 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,6 | 1 456 | 45,3%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,5 | 943 | 45,0%–49,8% | ||
| 59 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,5 | 11 816 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 60 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,4 | 543 | 44,5%–50,5% | ||
| 61 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,4 | 5 815 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 62 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,4 | 7 401 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 63 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,4 | 2 762 | 46,1%–49,1% | ||
| 64 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,3 | 3 126 | 46,2%–49,0% | ||
| 65 | ViktorTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 827 | 45,0%–50,2% | ||
| 66 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 730 | 44,9%–50,3% | ||
| 67 | VayneTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,3 | 4 471 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 68 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 656 | 44,8%–50,5% | ||
| 69 | KaynTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,3 | 1 256 | 45,5%–49,8% | ||
| 70 | RivenTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,3 | 6 128 | 46,6%–48,7% | ||
| 71 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,2 | 795 | 45,1%–50,3% | ||
| 72 | GarenMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,2 | 1 582 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 73 | JhinMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,2 | 562 | 44,8%–50,7% | ||
| 74 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,2 | 566 | 44,8%–50,7% | ||
| 75 | LockeTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,1 | 704 | 45,2%–50,6% | ||
| 76 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,9 | 19 728 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 77 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,9 | 3 391 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 78 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 911 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 79 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,7 | 3 002 | 46,8%–49,7% | ||
| 80 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,6 | 19 178 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 81 | RenektonMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,6 | 1 032 | 46,0%–50,7% | ||
| 82 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,6 | 9 791 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 83 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,5 | 24 321 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 84 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,5 | 684 | 45,6%–51,2% | ||
| 85 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,5 | 3 442 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 86 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,5 | 1 653 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 87 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,5 | 2 894 | 47,0%–50,0% | ||
| 88 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,4 | 519 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 89 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,4 | 16 800 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 90 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,4 | 679 | 45,8%–51,3% | ||
| 91 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,3 | 23 531 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 92 | GnarTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,3 | 9 698 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 93 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,3 | 3 812 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 94 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,3 | 1 792 | 46,8%–50,5% | ||
| 95 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,2 | 5 089 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 96 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,2 | 565 | 45,8%–51,7% | ||
| 97 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,2 | 12 988 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 98 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 7 009 | 47,8%–49,7% | ||
| 99 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,2 | 17 952 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 100 | YoneTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,1 | 30 057 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 101 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,1 | 4 465 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 102 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,8% | -1,1 | 14 715 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 103 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,1 | 1 297 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 104 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,1 | 1 340 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 105 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,8% | -1,1 | 52 125 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 106 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,1 | 12 865 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 107 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,9% | -1,0 | 14 172 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 108 | KayleMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,0 | 1 178 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 109 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,0% | -1,0 | 31 056 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 110 | JaxTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 19 497 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 111 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,9 | 3 247 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 112 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,9 | 30 725 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 113 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,9 | 13 022 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 114 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,9 | 2 076 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 115 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,9 | 1 053 | 46,8%–51,4% | ||
| 116 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,8 | 13 260 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 117 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,8 | 16 524 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 118 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 8 610 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 119 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,8 | 1 679 | 47,3%–51,1% | ||
| 120 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,8 | 9 838 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 121 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 2 022 | 47,4%–50,9% | ||
| 122 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,7 | 2 038 | 47,5%–50,9% | ||
| 123 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 871 | 46,7%–51,7% | ||
| 124 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,7 | 10 519 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 125 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,7 | 636 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 126 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,6 | 11 848 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 127 | ZileanMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 603 | 46,4%–52,2% | ||
| 128 | RengarTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,6 | 678 | 46,5%–52,1% | ||
| 129 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,6 | 30 205 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 130 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,6 | 1 150 | 47,1%–51,6% | ||
| 131 | DianaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,6 | 663 | 46,6%–52,1% | ||
| 132 | SionSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,6 | 898 | 46,9%–51,8% | ||
| 133 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,6 | 28 450 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 134 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,6 | 29 884 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 135 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,6 | 9 048 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 136 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,5 | 20 507 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 137 | GwenTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,5 | 8 020 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 138 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 7 880 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 139 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,5 | 3 437 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 140 | GragasTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 6 516 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 141 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 14 300 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 142 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,4 | 11 497 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 143 | SwainTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 1 925 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 144 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,4 | 17 053 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 145 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,4 | 27 750 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 146 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 1 268 | 47,4%–51,7% | ||
| 147 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,3 | 12 546 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 148 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,3 | 9 972 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 149 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 7 628 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 150 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,2 | 4 046 | 48,5%–51,0% | ||
| 151 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 7 883 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 152 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 1 997 | 48,0%–51,5% | ||
| 153 | SylasTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,2 | 3 448 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 154 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 5 066 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 155 | FioraTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,2 | 12 213 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 156 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,1 | 8 000 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 157 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,1 | 6 939 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 158 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,1 | 17 860 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 159 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 15 432 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 160 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 11 168 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 161 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 7 868 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 162 | RyzeTop | Top | 49,9% | 0,0 | 1 613 | 48,0%–51,8% | ||
| 163 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | 0,0 | 16 826 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 164 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 14 828 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 165 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 20 946 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 166 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,9% | 0,0 | 2 785 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 167 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 17 239 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 168 | OlafTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 9 085 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 169 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 11 030 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 170 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 50,0% | 0,0 | 644 | 47,2%–52,8% | ||
| 171 | DariusTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,1 | 28 082 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 172 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 1 752 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 173 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,1 | 3 138 | 48,6%–51,4% | ||
| 174 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,1 | 24 521 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 175 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,1 | 34 412 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 176 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,1 | 5 844 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 177 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,1 | 1 483 | 48,0%–52,0% | ||
| 178 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 29 832 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 179 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,1 | 8 508 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 180 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,1 | 26 736 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 181 | ZyraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,2 | 592 | 47,2%–53,0% | ||
| 182 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,2 | 574 | 47,2%–53,1% | ||
| 183 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,2 | 10 429 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 184 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,2 | 3 249 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 185 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,2 | 3 418 | 48,8%–51,5% | ||
| 186 | VolibearMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,2 | 817 | 47,6%–52,7% | ||
| 187 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,2 | 22 530 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 188 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,2 | 655 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 189 | NasusTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 15 083 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 190 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,2 | 11 943 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 191 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 1 031 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 192 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,3 | 714 | 47,5%–52,9% | ||
| 193 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,3 | 9 265 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 194 | YorickTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 12 620 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 195 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,3 | 3 861 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 196 | JhinTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,3 | 526 | 47,2%–53,3% | ||
| 197 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 5 817 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 198 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,4 | 7 679 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 199 | BriarTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 1 008 | 48,0%–52,7% | ||
| 200 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,4 | 21 885 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 201 | ZedTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 1 615 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 202 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 1 717 | 48,5%–52,3% | ||
| 203 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,5 | 1 387 | 48,3%–52,5% | ||
| 204 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,5 | 5 054 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 205 | WukongTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,5 | 2 529 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 206 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 19 908 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 207 | KennenTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,5 | 6 029 | 49,4%–51,5% | ||
| 208 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 2 769 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 209 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 4 344 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 210 | AmumuSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,6 | 2 030 | 48,8%–52,3% | ||
| 211 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 3 585 | 49,2%–51,9% | ||
| 212 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,6 | 502 | 47,5%–53,7% | ||
| 213 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,6 | 765 | 47,9%–53,2% | ||
| 214 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,6 | 5 222 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 215 | SettTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 26 220 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 216 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 7 730 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 217 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,7 | 2 431 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 218 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 11 881 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 219 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 17 861 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 220 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,8 | 2 093 | 49,0%–52,5% | ||
| 221 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 5 980 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 222 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,8 | 1 226 | 48,6%–52,9% | ||
| 223 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 5 282 | 49,7%–51,9% | ||
| 224 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,8 | 2 909 | 49,3%–52,3% | ||
| 225 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,9 | 15 029 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 226 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 10 375 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 227 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,9 | 9 419 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 228 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 13 748 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 229 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,9 | 3 439 | 49,5%–52,2% | ||
| 230 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 14 623 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 231 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 6 326 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 232 | KayleTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 7 482 | 50,0%–51,9% | ||
| 233 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,0 | 11 345 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 234 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,0 | 901 | 48,5%–53,4% | ||
| 235 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,0 | 10 735 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 236 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 6 395 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 237 | RivenMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,0 | 971 | 48,6%–53,4% | ||
| 238 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,0 | 5 388 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 239 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,1 | 21 214 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 240 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,1 | 7 339 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 241 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,1 | 11 966 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 242 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,1 | 21 509 | 50,5%–51,6% | ||
| 243 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,1 | 1 580 | 49,1%–53,0% | ||
| 244 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,1 | 2 601 | 49,5%–52,6% | ||
| 245 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,2 | 4 875 | 50,0%–52,3% | ||
| 246 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,2 | 19 173 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 247 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,2 | 7 557 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 248 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,2 | 3 165 | 49,8%–52,6% | ||
| 249 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,2 | 8 027 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 250 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,3 | 12 208 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 251 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 10 878 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 252 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 7 517 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 253 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,3 | 719 | 48,5%–53,9% | ||
| 254 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,3 | 2 204 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 255 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,3 | 13 716 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 256 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 17 520 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 257 | GalioTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,3 | 1 085 | 49,0%–53,6% | ||
| 258 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,3 | 10 890 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 259 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,4 | 24 955 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 260 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,4 | 1 255 | 49,2%–53,5% | ||
| 261 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,4 | 26 131 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 262 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,4 | 2 509 | 49,8%–52,9% | ||
| 263 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,4 | 15 701 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 264 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 16 718 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 265 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 13 388 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 266 | SionTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,5 | 11 433 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 267 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,5 | 4 508 | 50,2%–52,6% | ||
| 268 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,5 | 1 903 | 49,7%–53,2% | ||
| 269 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,5 | 1 047 | 49,1%–53,8% | ||
| 270 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,6 | 14 623 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 271 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,6 | 33 957 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 272 | RellSupport | Support | 51,6% | +1,6 | 9 707 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 273 | SionMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,6 | 2 074 | 49,9%–53,3% | ||
| 274 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,7 | 17 937 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 275 | KledTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 4 696 | 50,4%–52,8% | ||
| 276 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,7 | 1 281 | 49,5%–53,8% | ||
| 277 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 7 586 | 50,7%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 18 501 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 279 | GarenTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 23 134 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 280 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 21 290 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 281 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 2 777 | 50,2%–53,2% | ||
| 282 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,8 | 2 204 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 283 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,8 | 5 155 | 50,6%–52,8% | ||
| 284 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,8 | 1 167 | 49,5%–53,9% | ||
| 285 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,8% | +1,8 | 5 061 | 50,6%–52,9% | ||
| 286 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 18 960 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 287 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,8 | 19 018 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 288 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,8 | 6 473 | 50,8%–52,8% | ||
| 289 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,9 | 23 887 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 290 | SettMid | Mid | 52,3% | +1,9 | 767 | 49,2%–54,4% | ||
| 291 | VexMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,9 | 13 776 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 292 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +1,9 | 2 045 | 50,1%–53,6% | ||
| 293 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,9 | 4 455 | 50,7%–53,1% | ||
| 294 | AuroraTop | Top | 52,1% | +1,9 | 1 435 | 49,8%–53,9% | ||
| 295 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,9 | 20 730 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 296 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,9 | 997 | 49,5%–54,2% | ||
| 297 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,9 | 2 055 | 50,1%–53,6% | ||
| 298 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,0 | 7 419 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 299 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,0 | 1 045 | 49,6%–54,3% | ||
| 300 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,1 | 17 184 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 301 | ShenTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,2 | 10 400 | 51,4%–53,0% | ||
| 302 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,3 | 12 533 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 303 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,3 | 14 391 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 304 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,4% | +2,3 | 3 600 | 50,9%–53,6% | ||
| 305 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,3 | 7 466 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 306 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,4 | 80 808 | 52,0%–52,6% | ||
| 307 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,4 | 7 757 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 308 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,4 | 1 642 | 50,5%–54,3% | ||
| 309 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,5 | 1 202 | 50,2%–54,6% | ||
| 310 | SingedTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,5 | 6 389 | 51,5%–53,5% | ||
| 311 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,5% | +2,5 | 25 772 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 312 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,5 | 6 344 | 51,5%–53,5% | ||
| 313 | BrandTop | Top | 53,0% | +2,6 | 1 138 | 50,3%–54,8% | ||
| 314 | GragasMid | Mid | 53,0% | +2,6 | 1 308 | 50,5%–54,7% | ||
| 315 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +2,7 | 1 556 | 50,7%–54,6% | ||
| 316 | SejuaniTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,7 | 653 | 49,8%–55,4% | ||
| 317 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,1% | +2,8 | 1 340 | 50,6%–54,8% | ||
| 318 | SingedMid | Mid | 53,9% | +2,9 | 540 | 49,8%–55,8% | ||
| 319 | AhriTop | Top | 53,7% | +3,0 | 758 | 50,3%–55,6% | ||
| 320 | BraumSupport | Support | 53,1% | +3,1 | 16 658 | 52,4%–53,7% | ||
| 321 | ZacTop | Top | 53,6% | +3,1 | 1 318 | 51,0%–55,2% | ||
| 322 | KennenMid | Mid | 54,0% | +3,5 | 1 223 | 51,2%–55,6% | ||
| 323 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +3,8 | 1 173 | 51,5%–56,0% |
