Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,3% | -9,1 | 1 306 | 38,6%–42,7% | ||
| 2 | LucianTop | Top | 40,1% | -7,5 | 696 | 39,5%–44,9% | ||
| 3 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,3 | 1 357 | 40,4%–44,5% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 41,2% | -7,2 | 1 107 | 40,2%–44,7% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,8% | -7,1 | 1 761 | 40,8%–44,4% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,0% | -7,0 | 1 995 | 41,0%–44,4% | ||
| 7 | RengarTop | Top | 41,4% | -6,9 | 952 | 40,4%–45,2% | ||
| 8 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,2% | -6,8 | 1 894 | 41,2%–44,7% | ||
| 9 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 40,9% | -6,5 | 562 | 40,3%–46,2% | ||
| 10 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 41,8% | -6,4 | 889 | 40,8%–45,8% | ||
| 11 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,7% | -5,8 | 984 | 41,5%–46,2% | ||
| 12 | EzrealTop | Top | 42,0% | -5,7 | 566 | 41,1%–47,0% | ||
| 13 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,4% | -5,5 | 1 275 | 42,1%–46,4% | ||
| 14 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,4 | 1 256 | 42,2%–46,5% | ||
| 15 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,4 | 2 268 | 42,7%–46,0% | ||
| 16 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,3 | 5 127 | 43,3%–45,5% | ||
| 17 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,1% | -5,1 | 2 132 | 42,9%–46,3% | ||
| 18 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,1 | 9 731 | 43,8%–45,5% | ||
| 19 | MelSupport | Support | 44,6% | -5,0 | 7 439 | 43,8%–45,7% | ||
| 20 | DravenTop | Top | 43,1% | -5,0 | 594 | 41,9%–47,7% | ||
| 21 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,9 | 842 | 42,3%–47,4% | ||
| 22 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,4% | -4,4 | 968 | 42,9%–47,7% | ||
| 23 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,4 | 1 000 | 43,0%–47,7% | ||
| 24 | YuumiSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,4 | 18 291 | 44,8%–46,0% | ||
| 25 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,3 | 1 692 | 43,5%–47,3% | ||
| 26 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,3 | 4 582 | 44,3%–46,6% | ||
| 27 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,3 | 4 174 | 44,2%–46,7% | ||
| 28 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -4,0 | 671 | 43,0%–48,5% | ||
| 29 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,9 | 1 381 | 43,8%–47,9% | ||
| 30 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,9 | 1 600 | 43,9%–47,8% | ||
| 31 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,8 | 661 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 32 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,7 | 2 337 | 44,4%–47,7% | ||
| 33 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,6 | 920 | 43,7%–48,6% | ||
| 34 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,6 | 676 | 43,4%–48,9% | ||
| 35 | AsheTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,5 | 834 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 36 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,5 | 3 110 | 44,8%–47,7% | ||
| 37 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,5 | 17 769 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 38 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,4 | 1 095 | 44,0%–48,6% | ||
| 39 | SettSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,4 | 1 501 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 40 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -3,4 | 13 178 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 41 | VayneTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,3 | 7 520 | 45,5%–47,3% | ||
| 42 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,3 | 783 | 43,8%–49,0% | ||
| 43 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,3 | 507 | 43,4%–49,5% | ||
| 44 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -3,2 | 5 110 | 45,4%–47,6% | ||
| 45 | RivenTop | Top | 46,4% | -3,2 | 8 304 | 45,6%–47,4% | ||
| 46 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,5% | -3,2 | 14 516 | 45,8%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | GravesTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,2 | 508 | 43,5%–49,6% | ||
| 48 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,1 | 562 | 43,7%–49,6% | ||
| 49 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,1 | 2 870 | 45,2%–48,1% | ||
| 50 | SkarnerTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,1 | 611 | 43,8%–49,5% | ||
| 51 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 654 | 44,0%–49,6% | ||
| 52 | JayceTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,9 | 16 669 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 53 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,9 | 13 090 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 54 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 631 | 44,0%–49,7% | ||
| 55 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,9 | 855 | 44,3%–49,4% | ||
| 56 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,8 | 683 | 44,2%–49,7% | ||
| 57 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,7 | 1 277 | 44,9%–49,2% | ||
| 58 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,6 | 5 323 | 46,0%–48,2% | ||
| 59 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,6 | 903 | 44,6%–49,6% | ||
| 60 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,6 | 7 508 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 61 | BardSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,6 | 10 948 | 46,4%–47,9% | ||
| 62 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,5 | 735 | 44,5%–49,9% | ||
| 63 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,5 | 614 | 44,4%–50,1% | ||
| 64 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,5 | 10 025 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 65 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,4 | 2 880 | 45,8%–48,8% | ||
| 66 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,4 | 777 | 44,7%–50,0% | ||
| 67 | DianaTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,4 | 817 | 44,8%–49,9% | ||
| 68 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,3 | 9 326 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 69 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,3 | 2 828 | 45,9%–48,9% | ||
| 70 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -2,3 | 20 527 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 71 | KaynTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,3 | 2 079 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 72 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,3 | 1 830 | 45,6%–49,3% | ||
| 73 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,2 | 635 | 44,6%–50,3% | ||
| 74 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,2 | 4 580 | 46,3%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,2 | 2 182 | 45,8%–49,2% | ||
| 76 | ViegoTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,2 | 623 | 44,7%–50,4% | ||
| 77 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,1 | 17 354 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 78 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,1 | 6 191 | 46,6%–48,6% | ||
| 79 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,1 | 971 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 80 | VarusTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,1 | 4 909 | 46,5%–48,8% | ||
| 81 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,1 | 531 | 44,6%–50,7% | ||
| 82 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,0 | 1 785 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 83 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,0 | 709 | 45,0%–50,4% | ||
| 84 | JhinTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 893 | 45,2%–50,2% | ||
| 85 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,0 | 7 157 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 86 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,0 | 2 462 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 87 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,0 | 1 123 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 88 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,0 | 15 522 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 89 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,9 | 32 626 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 90 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,9 | 13 519 | 47,1%–48,5% | ||
| 91 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,9 | 6 194 | 46,8%–48,9% | ||
| 92 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,8 | 5 075 | 46,7%–49,0% | ||
| 93 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,8 | 26 337 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 94 | VarusMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,8 | 1 160 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 95 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 827 | 46,1%–49,7% | ||
| 96 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,7 | 4 380 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 97 | LockeTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,7 | 1 090 | 45,7%–50,3% | ||
| 98 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 7 977 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 99 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 17 425 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 100 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,7 | 1 926 | 46,3%–49,8% | ||
| 101 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,7 | 16 587 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 102 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 4 871 | 46,9%–49,2% | ||
| 103 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,7 | 2 576 | 46,5%–49,6% | ||
| 104 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,6 | 9 615 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 105 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,6 | 15 646 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 106 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,6 | 1 744 | 46,3%–50,0% | ||
| 107 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,6 | 1 054 | 45,8%–50,4% | ||
| 108 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,6 | 729 | 45,5%–50,9% | ||
| 109 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,5 | 1 287 | 46,0%–50,3% | ||
| 110 | DariusTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,4 | 32 788 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 111 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,4 | 19 554 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 112 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,3 | 28 953 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 113 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 115 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 114 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,3 | 2 433 | 46,8%–50,0% | ||
| 115 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,3 | 24 350 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 116 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,3 | 68 128 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 117 | GnarTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,2 | 13 249 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 118 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,2 | 50 276 | 48,1%–48,9% | ||
| 119 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,2 | 849 | 46,0%–51,1% | ||
| 120 | KennenTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,1 | 8 256 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 121 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 19 557 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 122 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 39 500 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 123 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,1 | 936 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 124 | YorickTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 18 115 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 125 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 2 228 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 126 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 10 005 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 127 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 12 115 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 128 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,0 | 810 | 46,2%–51,3% | ||
| 129 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,0 | 4 973 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 130 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,9 | 785 | 46,2%–51,4% | ||
| 131 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 24 876 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 132 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,9 | 1 053 | 46,5%–51,1% | ||
| 133 | SionSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,9 | 1 139 | 46,6%–51,0% | ||
| 134 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,9 | 4 084 | 47,6%–50,1% | ||
| 135 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,9 | 17 119 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 136 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,8 | 692 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 137 | SwainMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,8 | 3 291 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 138 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,8 | 7 887 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 139 | GwenTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,8 | 11 355 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 140 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,8 | 19 600 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 141 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,8 | 11 408 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 142 | FioraTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 17 248 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 143 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 40 059 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 144 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 10 388 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 145 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 9 704 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 146 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 32 173 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 147 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,6 | 628 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 148 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,6 | 2 826 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 149 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,6 | 585 | 46,2%–52,0% | ||
| 150 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 4 300 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 151 | GragasTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,6 | 8 618 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 152 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,6 | 13 646 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 153 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 1 783 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 154 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 2 448 | 47,6%–50,7% | ||
| 155 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 1 247 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 156 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,6 | 46 816 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 157 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 26 733 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 158 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 18 617 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 159 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 12 406 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 160 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 9 242 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 161 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,5 | 1 032 | 46,9%–51,6% | ||
| 162 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 12 046 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 163 | FizzTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,5 | 729 | 46,5%–51,9% | ||
| 164 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 1 311 | 47,2%–51,4% | ||
| 165 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 3 937 | 48,0%–50,6% | ||
| 166 | BriarTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,4 | 1 461 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 167 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 4 021 | 48,0%–50,6% | ||
| 168 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 39 966 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 169 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 8 335 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 170 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,4 | 16 688 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 171 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 14 935 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 172 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 16 563 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 173 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 6 959 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 174 | ShacoTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,3 | 819 | 46,8%–52,0% | ||
| 175 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 30 925 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 176 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 10 680 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 177 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 897 | 47,9%–50,9% | ||
| 178 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 23 051 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 179 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 8 409 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 180 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 850 | 46,9%–52,0% | ||
| 181 | YoneTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 41 496 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 182 | OlafTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 11 977 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 183 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 856 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 184 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 4 551 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 185 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 035 | 47,2%–51,8% | ||
| 186 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 40 674 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 187 | SettJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,2 | 534 | 46,5%–52,5% | ||
| 188 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 41 980 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 189 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 19 956 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 190 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,2 | 11 773 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 191 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,2 | 19 567 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 192 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 12 419 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 193 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 890 | 47,1%–52,1% | ||
| 194 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 21 707 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 195 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 1 774 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 196 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 641 | 46,8%–52,5% | ||
| 197 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 14 896 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 198 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,1 | 2 457 | 48,1%–51,3% | ||
| 199 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 12 812 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 200 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 42 560 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 201 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 19 496 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 202 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 8 573 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 203 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 1 881 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 204 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 545 | 46,7%–52,7% | ||
| 205 | IvernSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 573 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 206 | JaxTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 25 937 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 207 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | 0,0 | 5 411 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 208 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 15 645 | 49,1%–50,4% | ||
| 209 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 10 350 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 210 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 5 153 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 211 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 3 715 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 212 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 21 005 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 213 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 11 726 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 214 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 7 974 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 215 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,1 | 559 | 46,9%–52,8% | ||
| 216 | WukongTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,2 | 3 757 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 217 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 3 927 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 218 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,2 | 3 628 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 219 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 23 817 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 220 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 32 845 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 221 | SionTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,2 | 11 552 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 222 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,2 | 22 256 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 223 | SwainTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 2 696 | 48,5%–51,5% | ||
| 224 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 38 052 | 49,6%–50,4% | ||
| 225 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 2 038 | 48,3%–51,8% | ||
| 226 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 7 785 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 227 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 838 | 47,5%–52,6% | ||
| 228 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 1 677 | 48,2%–51,9% | ||
| 229 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 1 335 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 230 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 1 325 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 231 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 1 322 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 232 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 6 128 | 49,1%–51,1% | ||
| 233 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,4 | 5 283 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 234 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,4 | 27 821 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 235 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,5 | 17 677 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 236 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,5 | 10 914 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 237 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 16 772 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 238 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 10 625 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 239 | SettTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 33 150 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 240 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,6 | 11 367 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 241 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 542 | 47,3%–53,3% | ||
| 242 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,6 | 687 | 47,6%–53,1% | ||
| 243 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 34 499 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 244 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,6 | 927 | 47,9%–52,8% | ||
| 245 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 2 731 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 246 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 30 185 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 247 | KledTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 6 844 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 248 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,7 | 2 818 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 249 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 11 761 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 250 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 41 306 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 251 | KayleTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 10 669 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 252 | KassadinTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 634 | 47,6%–53,3% | ||
| 253 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 2 698 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 254 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,7 | 7 040 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 255 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,7 | 29 789 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 256 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 9 999 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 257 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 4 412 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 258 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 2 980 | 49,0%–51,9% | ||
| 259 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 4 000 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 260 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 11 222 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 261 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 12 387 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 262 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 27 941 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 263 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 3 045 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 264 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 049 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 265 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 17 109 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 266 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 472 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 267 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 19 202 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 268 | QuinnMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 223 | 48,4%–52,8% | ||
| 269 | NasusTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 26 814 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 270 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,9 | 3 333 | 49,3%–52,0% | ||
| 271 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 4 764 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 272 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 16 606 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 273 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,9 | 25 165 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 274 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,0 | 27 837 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 275 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,0 | 2 357 | 49,1%–52,3% | ||
| 276 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,0 | 2 281 | 49,1%–52,4% | ||
| 277 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 687 | 48,8%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 202 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 279 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 32 930 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 280 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 15 452 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 281 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,1 | 23 728 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 282 | RellSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,1 | 12 505 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 283 | RivenMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,1 | 1 417 | 48,8%–52,8% | ||
| 284 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,1 | 8 852 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 285 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,2 | 4 204 | 49,6%–52,1% | ||
| 286 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,2 | 2 857 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 287 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 21 743 | 50,3%–51,4% | ||
| 288 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,2 | 24 734 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 289 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 34 027 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 290 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 23 333 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 291 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,2 | 1 624 | 49,0%–52,9% | ||
| 292 | RammusTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,3 | 558 | 48,0%–54,0% | ||
| 293 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 1 774 | 49,2%–52,9% | ||
| 294 | LeBlancTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,3 | 555 | 48,1%–54,0% | ||
| 295 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,3 | 1 350 | 49,0%–53,1% | ||
| 296 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,3 | 11 409 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 297 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,3 | 31 993 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 298 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,4 | 1 857 | 49,3%–52,9% | ||
| 299 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 32 211 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 300 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,4 | 2 349 | 49,5%–52,8% | ||
| 301 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,4 | 9 671 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 302 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,4 | 3 411 | 49,8%–52,5% | ||
| 303 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 3 702 | 49,8%–52,5% | ||
| 304 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 21 458 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 305 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,5 | 24 786 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 306 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,5 | 10 814 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 307 | AhriTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,5 | 1 037 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 308 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 492 | 49,2%–53,2% | ||
| 309 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,5 | 10 917 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 310 | BrandTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 704 | 49,3%–53,1% | ||
| 311 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,5 | 8 021 | 50,3%–52,2% | ||
| 312 | VexMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,5 | 18 958 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 313 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,5 | 860 | 48,7%–53,8% | ||
| 314 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,6 | 6 102 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 315 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,6 | 4 906 | 50,1%–52,4% | ||
| 316 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,6 | 4 531 | 50,1%–52,5% | ||
| 317 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,6 | 1 143 | 49,1%–53,6% | ||
| 318 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,6 | 15 324 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 319 | SylasTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,6 | 4 658 | 50,2%–52,5% | ||
| 320 | EliseTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,6 | 529 | 48,3%–54,4% | ||
| 321 | TeemoMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,7 | 1 533 | 49,4%–53,4% | ||
| 322 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,7 | 770 | 48,7%–54,0% | ||
| 323 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,7 | 18 315 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 324 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,7 | 15 410 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 325 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,7 | 10 831 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 326 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,8 | 2 161 | 49,8%–53,2% | ||
| 327 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,8 | 5 092 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 328 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,8 | 1 976 | 49,8%–53,3% | ||
| 329 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,9 | 26 484 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 330 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,9 | 3 629 | 50,3%–52,9% | ||
| 331 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,1 | 27 335 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 332 | ShenTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,1 | 13 475 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 333 | KarthusMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,1 | 679 | 49,0%–54,6% | ||
| 334 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,1 | 21 311 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 335 | GalioTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,1 | 1 195 | 49,7%–54,1% | ||
| 336 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,2 | 18 660 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 337 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,2 | 33 353 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 338 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,2 | 33 134 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 339 | SettMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,2 | 1 167 | 49,7%–54,2% | ||
| 340 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,3 | 5 905 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 341 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,3 | 31 090 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 342 | QiyanaTop | Top | 52,9% | +2,4 | 626 | 49,3%–55,0% | ||
| 343 | SionMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 2 082 | 50,4%–53,8% | ||
| 344 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,4 | 30 379 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 345 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,5 | 13 972 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 346 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,6 | 2 609 | 50,7%–53,8% | ||
| 347 | BraumSupport | Support | 52,5% | +2,7 | 21 543 | 51,9%–53,0% | ||
| 348 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,5% | +2,7 | 103 644 | 52,2%–52,7% | ||
| 349 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,7 | 4 359 | 51,2%–53,7% | ||
| 350 | ZacMid | Mid | 53,5% | +2,8 | 525 | 49,4%–55,5% | ||
| 351 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +2,8 | 30 579 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 352 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,8 | 2 472 | 50,9%–54,1% | ||
| 353 | ZedTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,8 | 2 188 | 50,8%–54,2% | ||
| 354 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,9% | +2,9 | 1 691 | 50,7%–54,5% | ||
| 355 | SingedTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,9 | 9 797 | 51,8%–53,5% | ||
| 356 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,4% | +3,0 | 959 | 50,3%–55,2% | ||
| 357 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,3 | 2 497 | 51,4%–54,6% | ||
| 358 | SingedMid | Mid | 53,8% | +3,3 | 861 | 50,5%–55,5% | ||
| 359 | ZacTop | Top | 54,1% | +3,9 | 1 831 | 51,8%–55,5% | ||
| 360 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +4,1 | 13 339 | 53,1%–54,5% | ||
| 361 | ZileanTop | Top | 55,1% | +4,1 | 644 | 51,0%–56,7% |
