Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,7% | -8,8 | 1 480 | 38,9%–42,8% | ||
| 2 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,5 | 1 566 | 40,3%–44,1% | ||
| 3 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,6% | -7,4 | 2 022 | 40,6%–44,0% | ||
| 4 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,7% | -7,4 | 2 127 | 40,7%–44,0% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,1% | -7,0 | 2 298 | 41,1%–44,4% | ||
| 6 | LucianTop | Top | 41,0% | -6,9 | 797 | 40,2%–45,3% | ||
| 7 | RengarTop | Top | 41,9% | -6,6 | 1 102 | 40,9%–45,4% | ||
| 8 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,1% | -6,6 | 1 287 | 41,0%–45,2% | ||
| 9 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 42,3% | -6,2 | 1 036 | 41,2%–45,8% | ||
| 10 | EzrealTop | Top | 41,6% | -6,2 | 649 | 40,7%–46,3% | ||
| 11 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,1% | -5,8 | 1 462 | 41,9%–45,9% | ||
| 12 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -5,8 | 643 | 41,1%–46,7% | ||
| 13 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 43,3% | -5,6 | 1 424 | 42,0%–46,1% | ||
| 14 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 43,2% | -5,6 | 1 176 | 41,9%–46,3% | ||
| 15 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,8% | -5,5 | 2 605 | 42,7%–45,8% | ||
| 16 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 42,4% | -5,3 | 517 | 41,4%–47,5% | ||
| 17 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,3 | 5 832 | 43,4%–45,5% | ||
| 18 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,1% | -5,3 | 782 | 41,8%–47,0% | ||
| 19 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,0% | -5,2 | 2 468 | 42,9%–46,0% | ||
| 20 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,5% | -5,2 | 957 | 42,1%–46,9% | ||
| 21 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,1 | 1 135 | 42,4%–46,8% | ||
| 22 | DravenTop | Top | 43,2% | -5,0 | 681 | 41,9%–47,4% | ||
| 23 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,9% | -4,8 | 10 992 | 44,2%–45,7% | ||
| 24 | MelSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,7 | 8 587 | 44,1%–45,8% | ||
| 25 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,2% | -4,7 | 1 139 | 42,8%–47,2% | ||
| 26 | YuumiSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,5 | 21 075 | 44,6%–45,7% | ||
| 27 | SettSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,4 | 1 710 | 43,4%–47,1% | ||
| 28 | VolibearMid | Mid | 44,8% | -4,3 | 1 408 | 43,4%–47,5% | ||
| 29 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,0% | -4,2 | 1 608 | 43,6%–47,4% | ||
| 30 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,2 | 1 056 | 43,2%–47,8% | ||
| 31 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,2 | 4 781 | 44,3%–46,7% | ||
| 32 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,1 | 5 315 | 44,5%–46,7% | ||
| 33 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,3% | -4,0 | 1 805 | 43,9%–47,5% | ||
| 34 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,8 | 603 | 43,0%–48,8% | ||
| 35 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,7 | 1 000 | 43,7%–48,4% | ||
| 36 | GravesTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,7 | 585 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 37 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,7 | 1 903 | 44,3%–47,8% | ||
| 38 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,6 | 15 146 | 45,4%–46,8% | ||
| 39 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,6 | 763 | 43,5%–48,8% | ||
| 40 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,5 | 20 364 | 45,7%–46,8% | ||
| 41 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45,4% | -3,4 | 791 | 43,7%–48,9% | ||
| 42 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,4 | 2 670 | 44,8%–47,9% | ||
| 43 | AsheTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,4 | 958 | 43,9%–48,7% | ||
| 44 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,3 | 655 | 43,6%–49,2% | ||
| 45 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,3 | 594 | 43,5%–49,3% | ||
| 46 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,5% | -3,1 | 16 520 | 45,9%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -3,1 | 509 | 43,5%–49,7% | ||
| 48 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -3,1 | 3 621 | 45,3%–48,0% | ||
| 49 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,0 | 3 279 | 45,3%–48,1% | ||
| 50 | VayneTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,9 | 8 464 | 45,9%–47,6% | ||
| 51 | ZedSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,9 | 506 | 43,7%–49,9% | ||
| 52 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,9 | 14 859 | 46,1%–47,5% | ||
| 53 | RivenTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,9 | 9 649 | 46,0%–47,6% | ||
| 54 | VayneMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,9 | 512 | 43,8%–49,9% | ||
| 55 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,8 | 789 | 44,2%–49,5% | ||
| 56 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,8 | 5 902 | 45,8%–47,9% | ||
| 57 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,8 | 861 | 44,4%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | DianaTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,8 | 980 | 44,5%–49,3% | ||
| 59 | JayceTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,8 | 19 251 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 60 | SkarnerTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,8 | 698 | 44,2%–49,7% | ||
| 61 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,8 | 8 647 | 46,1%–47,8% | ||
| 62 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,8 | 6 128 | 45,9%–48,0% | ||
| 63 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,7 | 1 067 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 64 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,7 | 520 | 43,9%–50,1% | ||
| 65 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,7 | 911 | 44,6%–49,5% | ||
| 66 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,6 | 754 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 67 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,5 | 3 281 | 45,8%–48,6% | ||
| 68 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,4 | 11 534 | 46,5%–48,0% | ||
| 69 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,4 | 10 763 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 70 | BardSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,4 | 12 532 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 71 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,4 | 23 881 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 72 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,4 | 3 233 | 45,9%–48,7% | ||
| 73 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,3 | 1 465 | 45,4%–49,4% | ||
| 74 | KaynTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,3 | 2 414 | 45,8%–49,0% | ||
| 75 | VarusTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,2 | 5 575 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 76 | VarusMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,2 | 1 346 | 45,4%–49,6% | ||
| 77 | JhinTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,2 | 1 021 | 45,2%–49,9% | ||
| 78 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,2 | 7 063 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 79 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,1 | 856 | 45,0%–50,1% | ||
| 80 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,1 | 15 575 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 81 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,1 | 5 046 | 46,5%–48,8% | ||
| 82 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,0 | 2 540 | 46,1%–49,2% | ||
| 83 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,0 | 2 033 | 46,0%–49,4% | ||
| 84 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,0 | 1 167 | 45,5%–49,9% | ||
| 85 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,9 | 2 806 | 46,3%–49,2% | ||
| 86 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,9 | 19 840 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 87 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,9 | 37 681 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 88 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,9 | 2 095 | 46,1%–49,5% | ||
| 89 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,9 | 5 845 | 46,8%–48,9% | ||
| 90 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,8 | 737 | 45,2%–50,5% | ||
| 91 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,8 | 8 223 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 92 | LockeTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,8 | 1 236 | 45,7%–50,0% | ||
| 93 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,8 | 17 848 | 47,3%–48,5% | ||
| 94 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,8 | 7 202 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 95 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 453 | 45,9%–50,0% | ||
| 96 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,8 | 9 192 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 97 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,7 | 1 200 | 45,8%–50,2% | ||
| 98 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,7 | 11 338 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 99 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 17 898 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 100 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 29 799 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 101 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,7 | 822 | 45,4%–50,6% | ||
| 102 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,7 | 511 | 44,9%–51,1% | ||
| 103 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,7 | 2 102 | 46,3%–49,7% | ||
| 104 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 5 580 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 105 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,6 | 5 326 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 106 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,6 | 711 | 45,4%–50,8% | ||
| 107 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,6 | 2 057 | 46,4%–49,9% | ||
| 108 | GragasSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,5 | 970 | 45,8%–50,6% | ||
| 109 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,5 | 2 242 | 46,5%–49,8% | ||
| 110 | GnarTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,5 | 15 086 | 47,5%–48,8% | ||
| 111 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,5 | 1 090 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 112 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,4 | 721 | 45,5%–51,0% | ||
| 113 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,4 | 20 032 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 114 | SyndraSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,4 | 830 | 45,7%–50,9% | ||
| 115 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,4 | 33 331 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 116 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,4 | 22 545 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 117 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,3 | 78 222 | 48,1%–48,7% | ||
| 118 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 273 | 46,2%–50,5% | ||
| 119 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,3 | 638 | 45,5%–51,2% | ||
| 120 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,3 | 19 264 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 121 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,3 | 3 310 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 122 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,3 | 22 606 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 123 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 307 | 46,3%–50,5% | ||
| 124 | SionSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 309 | 46,3%–50,5% | ||
| 125 | DariusTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,3 | 37 651 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 126 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 189 | 46,2%–50,6% | ||
| 127 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,2 | 57 905 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 128 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,2 | 11 306 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 129 | YorickTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 20 706 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 130 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,1 | 5 724 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 131 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 13 784 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 132 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 27 943 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 133 | KennenTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 9 446 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 134 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,1 | 706 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 135 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,1 | 796 | 46,0%–51,2% | ||
| 136 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 45 584 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 137 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,1 | 917 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 138 | DariusMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,0 | 514 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 139 | FizzTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,0 | 822 | 46,1%–51,2% | ||
| 140 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,0 | 908 | 46,2%–51,2% | ||
| 141 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,0 | 505 | 45,6%–51,8% | ||
| 142 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,9 | 19 815 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 143 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,9 | 2 950 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 144 | IvernSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,9 | 678 | 46,0%–51,6% | ||
| 145 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 28 289 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 146 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 2 530 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 147 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,9 | 718 | 46,1%–51,6% | ||
| 148 | KatarinaTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,8 | 654 | 46,1%–51,7% | ||
| 149 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,8 | 22 560 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 150 | FioraTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,8 | 19 827 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 151 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,8 | 36 772 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 152 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,8 | 13 113 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 153 | SwainMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,7 | 3 912 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 154 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 45 985 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 155 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 538 | 45,9%–52,0% | ||
| 156 | RenektonMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,7 | 1 519 | 47,0%–51,0% | ||
| 157 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,7 | 8 962 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 158 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,7 | 688 | 46,3%–51,8% | ||
| 159 | GwenTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 13 053 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 160 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,6 | 940 | 46,6%–51,5% | ||
| 161 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,6 | 1 213 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 162 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 4 624 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 163 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 31 044 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 164 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,6 | 507 | 46,0%–52,2% | ||
| 165 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,5 | 53 860 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 166 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 21 461 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 167 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 8 057 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 168 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 14 187 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 169 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 19 042 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 170 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 13 752 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 171 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 2 780 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 172 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 2 030 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 173 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 45 652 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 174 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 15 426 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 175 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 10 573 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 176 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 1 395 | 47,2%–51,3% | ||
| 177 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 11 916 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 178 | BriarTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,4 | 1 701 | 47,4%–51,1% | ||
| 179 | GragasTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 9 939 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 180 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 4 936 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 181 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 35 587 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 182 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 4 669 | 48,1%–50,5% | ||
| 183 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,4 | 1 188 | 47,1%–51,5% | ||
| 184 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 17 463 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 185 | YoneTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 47 876 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 186 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 11 118 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 187 | OlafTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 13 680 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 188 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,3 | 19 087 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 189 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 23 061 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 190 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 048 | 47,7%–51,1% | ||
| 191 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 799 | 47,9%–50,9% | ||
| 192 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 110 | 47,7%–51,1% | ||
| 193 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 9 516 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 194 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 751 | 47,9%–50,9% | ||
| 195 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 153 | 47,7%–51,1% | ||
| 196 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 5 229 | 48,3%–50,6% | ||
| 197 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 48 202 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 198 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 6 317 | 48,4%–50,5% | ||
| 199 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 12 320 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 200 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 14 614 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 201 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 639 | 46,7%–52,3% | ||
| 202 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 742 | 46,8%–52,2% | ||
| 203 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 22 379 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 204 | AzirTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 584 | 46,6%–52,5% | ||
| 205 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 028 | 47,2%–51,9% | ||
| 206 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 22 334 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 207 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 4 228 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 208 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,1 | 963 | 47,2%–52,0% | ||
| 209 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,1 | 26 530 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 210 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 4 552 | 48,4%–50,8% | ||
| 211 | MorganaTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 795 | 47,0%–52,2% | ||
| 212 | JaxTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 30 048 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 213 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,1 | 47 154 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 214 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 14 688 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 215 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 24 894 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 216 | ViegoMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 961 | 47,2%–52,1% | ||
| 217 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 17 108 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 218 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 13 441 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 219 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 11 818 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 220 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 9 581 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 221 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 24 137 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 222 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 49 405 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 223 | SwainTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 3 138 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 224 | KledMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 565 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 225 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 25 651 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 226 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 9 756 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 227 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 9 075 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 228 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 17 947 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 229 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,1 | 8 967 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 230 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 3 342 | 48,5%–51,2% | ||
| 231 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 37 226 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 232 | WukongTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,2 | 4 318 | 48,6%–51,1% | ||
| 233 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 27 478 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 234 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,2 | 1 511 | 47,9%–51,9% | ||
| 235 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 5 891 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 236 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,2 | 1 547 | 48,0%–51,9% | ||
| 237 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,3 | 3 136 | 48,5%–51,4% | ||
| 238 | SionTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 13 260 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 239 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 4 496 | 48,8%–51,2% | ||
| 240 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,3 | 6 019 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 241 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,3 | 644 | 47,2%–52,9% | ||
| 242 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 13 487 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 31 848 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 244 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 3 239 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 245 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 12 623 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 246 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 4 137 | 48,9%–51,4% | ||
| 247 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 14 104 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 248 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 13 061 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 249 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,5 | 5 030 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 250 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,5 | 34 126 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 251 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,5 | 20 401 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 252 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,5 | 19 086 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 253 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,5 | 8 094 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 254 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 1 546 | 48,3%–52,2% | ||
| 255 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 6 645 | 49,3%–51,3% | ||
| 256 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,6 | 43 618 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 257 | KledTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 7 742 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 258 | SettTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 38 244 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 259 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 39 562 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 260 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 1 686 | 48,4%–52,2% | ||
| 261 | KayleTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 12 235 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 262 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 47 563 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 263 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 13 546 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 264 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 1 354 | 48,3%–52,5% | ||
| 265 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 11 412 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 266 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 12 313 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 267 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 32 140 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 268 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 34 564 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 269 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 3 281 | 49,1%–51,9% | ||
| 270 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 2 352 | 48,9%–52,1% | ||
| 271 | LockeSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,8 | 581 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 272 | JaxMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 561 | 47,5%–53,5% | ||
| 273 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 1 919 | 48,7%–52,3% | ||
| 274 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 3 366 | 49,1%–51,9% | ||
| 275 | LeBlancTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,8 | 628 | 47,7%–53,4% | ||
| 276 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 1 657 | 48,6%–52,4% | ||
| 277 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 5 610 | 49,5%–51,6% | ||
| 278 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,9 | 28 962 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 279 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 12 786 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 280 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,9 | 4 633 | 49,4%–51,8% | ||
| 281 | NasusTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 30 295 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 282 | RammusSupport | Support | 51,0% | +0,9 | 567 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 283 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,9 | 4 844 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 284 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,0 | 19 789 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 285 | GarenTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 37 676 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 286 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,0 | 32 033 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 287 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,0 | 3 809 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 288 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,0 | 18 991 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 289 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,0 | 22 045 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 290 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 17 703 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 291 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,0 | 13 062 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 292 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,0 | 3 112 | 49,3%–52,2% | ||
| 293 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,1 | 3 511 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 294 | RellSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,1 | 14 400 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 295 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 2 138 | 49,1%–52,5% | ||
| 296 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 2 630 | 49,2%–52,3% | ||
| 297 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,1 | 28 272 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 298 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,1 | 12 573 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 299 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,2 | 27 134 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 300 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 1 391 | 48,9%–53,0% | ||
| 301 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,3 | 26 511 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 302 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 24 450 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 303 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 38 930 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 304 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,3 | 2 769 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 305 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 36 633 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 306 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,3 | 1 855 | 49,2%–52,8% | ||
| 307 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 2 046 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 308 | EliseTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,4 | 596 | 48,1%–54,0% | ||
| 309 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,4 | 1 910 | 49,3%–52,9% | ||
| 310 | SyndraTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,4 | 509 | 48,0%–54,2% | ||
| 311 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,4 | 10 144 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 312 | VexMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 21 908 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 313 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 17 481 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 314 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 24 611 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 315 | TeemoMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 797 | 49,4%–53,0% | ||
| 316 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 3 950 | 49,9%–52,5% | ||
| 317 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 5 877 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 318 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 534 | 49,3%–53,2% | ||
| 319 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,5 | 2 525 | 49,7%–52,8% | ||
| 320 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,6 | 1 067 | 48,9%–53,6% | ||
| 321 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,6 | 11 124 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 322 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,6 | 28 349 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 323 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,6 | 9 189 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 324 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,6 | 7 033 | 50,3%–52,3% | ||
| 325 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,6 | 12 531 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 326 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,6 | 1 013 | 49,0%–53,7% | ||
| 327 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,6 | 1 198 | 49,1%–53,5% | ||
| 328 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,6 | 37 922 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 329 | SylasTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,6 | 5 363 | 50,2%–52,4% | ||
| 330 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,6 | 5 768 | 50,3%–52,4% | ||
| 331 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,6 | 12 298 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 332 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,7 | 5 191 | 50,3%–52,5% | ||
| 333 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,7 | 4 306 | 50,2%–52,7% | ||
| 334 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 1 352 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 335 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,8 | 20 956 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 336 | SettMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 1 344 | 49,4%–53,6% | ||
| 337 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,8 | 17 646 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 338 | KassadinTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,8 | 713 | 48,8%–54,2% | ||
| 339 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,9 | 30 449 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 340 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,9 | 1 709 | 49,7%–53,5% | ||
| 341 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,9 | 2 253 | 50,0%–53,3% | ||
| 342 | ShenTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,9 | 15 478 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 343 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,9 | 25 020 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 344 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,0 | 4 195 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 345 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,0 | 21 738 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 346 | RammusTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,0 | 659 | 48,9%–54,5% | ||
| 347 | BrandTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,1 | 1 943 | 50,0%–53,5% | ||
| 348 | ZedTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,1 | 2 528 | 50,2%–53,3% | ||
| 349 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,1 | 31 431 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 350 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,1 | 38 480 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 351 | GalioTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,1 | 1 394 | 49,7%–53,8% | ||
| 352 | KarthusMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,1 | 791 | 49,2%–54,4% | ||
| 353 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,2 | 38 165 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 354 | AhriTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,2 | 1 184 | 49,7%–54,1% | ||
| 355 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,3 | 35 788 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 356 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,3 | 34 702 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 357 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,3 | 16 124 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 358 | SionMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,3 | 2 434 | 50,4%–53,6% | ||
| 359 | QiyanaTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,4 | 717 | 49,3%–54,8% | ||
| 360 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,4 | 903 | 49,6%–54,5% | ||
| 361 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 1 944 | 50,3%–53,9% | ||
| 362 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,5 | 6 748 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 363 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,6 | 35 368 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 364 | BraumSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,6 | 24 763 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 365 | SingedMid | Mid | 52,9% | +2,6 | 989 | 50,0%–54,7% | ||
| 366 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,7 | 3 032 | 50,9%–53,8% | ||
| 367 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,7 | 2 671 | 50,9%–53,9% | ||
| 368 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,4% | +2,7 | 119 519 | 52,2%–52,7% | ||
| 369 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,7 | 2 818 | 50,9%–53,9% | ||
| 370 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +2,8 | 5 038 | 51,4%–53,7% | ||
| 371 | ZacMid | Mid | 53,7% | +3,0 | 583 | 49,7%–55,6% | ||
| 372 | SingedTop | Top | 52,9% | +3,2 | 11 188 | 52,1%–53,6% | ||
| 373 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +3,6 | 2 854 | 51,8%–54,8% | ||
| 374 | ZacTop | Top | 54,0% | +4,0 | 2 082 | 51,9%–55,4% | ||
| 375 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 54,5% | +4,0 | 1 081 | 51,4%–56,0% | ||
| 376 | ZileanTop | Top | 54,9% | +4,1 | 763 | 51,2%–56,5% | ||
| 377 | KarthusTop | Top | 55,3% | +4,2 | 586 | 50,9%–56,8% | ||
| 378 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +4,2 | 15 413 | 53,2%–54,5% |
