Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,4% | -9,2 | 3 065 | 38,6%–41,4% | ||
| 2 | YuumiSupport | Support | 40,1% | -9,0 | 20 663 | 39,6%–40,7% | ||
| 3 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 39,3% | -8,9 | 1 855 | 38,5%–42,0% | ||
| 4 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 38,2% | -8,6 | 753 | 37,9%–43,1% | ||
| 5 | CorkiMid | Mid | 40,5% | -7,7 | 1 605 | 39,6%–43,4% | ||
| 6 | EzrealTop | Top | 40,4% | -7,6 | 1 249 | 39,4%–43,7% | ||
| 7 | VarusSupport | Support | 39,5% | -7,5 | 686 | 39,0%–44,4% | ||
| 8 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 40,1% | -7,2 | 776 | 39,3%–44,5% | ||
| 9 | NasusSupport | Support | 39,7% | -7,0 | 594 | 39,2%–45,0% | ||
| 10 | EzrealSupport | Support | 41,8% | -6,9 | 2 720 | 40,8%–43,8% | ||
| 11 | YasuoSupport | Support | 41,1% | -6,8 | 1 152 | 40,1%–44,5% | ||
| 12 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 39,8% | -6,8 | 540 | 39,4%–45,3% | ||
| 13 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 39,8% | -6,7 | 522 | 39,4%–45,4% | ||
| 14 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 41,3% | -6,5 | 909 | 40,2%–45,1% | ||
| 15 | JhinSupport | Support | 41,9% | -6,3 | 1 407 | 40,8%–44,9% | ||
| 16 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,7% | -6,2 | 4 849 | 41,8%–44,1% | ||
| 17 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -6,0 | 1 165 | 41,0%–45,4% | ||
| 18 | ZedSupport | Support | 42,2% | -5,8 | 993 | 41,0%–45,7% | ||
| 19 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,8% | -5,7 | 2 047 | 41,7%–45,1% | ||
| 20 | TristanaTop | Top | 42,9% | -5,7 | 2 035 | 41,7%–45,1% | ||
| 21 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,1% | -5,6 | 2 853 | 42,1%–45,0% | ||
| 22 | ZyraTop | Top | 41,3% | -5,6 | 501 | 40,5%–46,6% | ||
| 23 | DariusSupport | Support | 42,4% | -5,6 | 983 | 41,2%–45,9% | ||
| 24 | VolibearSupport | Support | 42,0% | -5,6 | 735 | 40,9%–46,2% | ||
| 25 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,9% | -5,6 | 1 540 | 41,6%–45,5% | ||
| 26 | ViSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,5 | 914 | 41,2%–46,1% | ||
| 27 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,4% | -5,4 | 3 483 | 42,4%–45,1% | ||
| 28 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 41,9% | -5,3 | 558 | 40,9%–46,8% | ||
| 29 | YoneSupport | Support | 41,9% | -5,3 | 535 | 40,8%–46,9% | ||
| 30 | ShacoTop | Top | 43,3% | -5,2 | 1 803 | 42,1%–45,7% | ||
| 31 | NautilusTop | Top | 42,4% | -5,2 | 691 | 41,2%–46,6% | ||
| 32 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,2 | 2 375 | 42,3%–45,5% | ||
| 33 | GarenSupport | Support | 42,3% | -5,1 | 584 | 41,1%–47,0% | ||
| 34 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,1 | 2 402 | 42,5%–45,7% | ||
| 35 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,1% | -5,0 | 21 214 | 43,6%–44,7% | ||
| 36 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -4,9 | 34 902 | 43,8%–44,6% | ||
| 37 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,9 | 2 404 | 42,6%–45,8% | ||
| 38 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,9 | 6 509 | 43,3%–45,3% | ||
| 39 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,8 | 793 | 41,7%–46,9% | ||
| 40 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,8 | 2 560 | 42,8%–45,9% | ||
| 41 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,2% | -4,6 | 2 477 | 43,0%–46,1% | ||
| 42 | LucianTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,6 | 1 105 | 42,3%–46,8% | ||
| 43 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 43,8% | -4,6 | 1 198 | 42,4%–46,8% | ||
| 44 | MelSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,4 | 18 393 | 44,1%–45,3% | ||
| 45 | RengarSupport | Support | 43,4% | -4,4 | 670 | 42,0%–47,5% | ||
| 46 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,2 | 952 | 42,5%–47,3% | ||
| 47 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,2 | 12 659 | 44,2%–45,6% | ||
| 48 | LockeTop | Top | 44,6% | -4,1 | 2 014 | 43,3%–46,7% | ||
| 49 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,1 | 1 187 | 42,8%–47,2% | ||
| 50 | LockeSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,0 | 984 | 42,7%–47,5% | ||
| 51 | MelTop | Top | 44,4% | -4,0 | 1 105 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 52 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,1% | -4,0 | 24 230 | 44,7%–45,7% | ||
| 53 | NocturneMid | Mid | 43,7% | -3,9 | 508 | 42,2%–48,3% | ||
| 54 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 44,4% | -3,9 | 897 | 42,8%–47,7% | ||
| 55 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,9 | 24 579 | 44,8%–45,8% | ||
| 56 | IvernSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,9 | 1 068 | 43,0%–47,6% | ||
| 57 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,8 | 10 703 | 44,5%–46,1% | ||
| 58 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,8 | 6 163 | 44,3%–46,4% | ||
| 59 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,8 | 3 588 | 44,0%–46,7% | ||
| 60 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,8 | 10 401 | 44,6%–46,2% | ||
| 61 | ViTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,8 | 898 | 42,9%–47,9% | ||
| 62 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,8 | 1 834 | 43,6%–47,2% | ||
| 63 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,7 | 10 127 | 44,6%–46,2% | ||
| 64 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,7 | 3 012 | 44,0%–46,9% | ||
| 65 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,6 | 17 158 | 44,9%–46,1% | ||
| 66 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 44,3% | -3,6 | 585 | 42,6%–48,4% | ||
| 67 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,6 | 14 717 | 44,9%–46,2% | ||
| 68 | KarthusTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,6 | 1 031 | 43,3%–47,9% | ||
| 69 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,5 | 853 | 43,1%–48,1% | ||
| 70 | JhinTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,5 | 1 651 | 43,7%–47,5% | ||
| 71 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -3,5 | 798 | 43,0%–48,2% | ||
| 72 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 44,9% | -3,5 | 984 | 43,3%–48,0% | ||
| 73 | NautilusSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,4 | 60 109 | 45,4%–46,1% | ||
| 74 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 44,5% | -3,4 | 568 | 42,8%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | SennaTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,4 | 766 | 43,2%–48,4% | ||
| 76 | OrnnSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,4 | 956 | 43,4%–48,2% | ||
| 77 | OriannaSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,3 | 835 | 43,3%–48,4% | ||
| 78 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,3 | 2 099 | 44,1%–47,6% | ||
| 79 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,3 | 2 494 | 44,3%–47,5% | ||
| 80 | VarusTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,2 | 6 771 | 44,9%–46,9% | ||
| 81 | JayceTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,2 | 26 610 | 45,4%–46,4% | ||
| 82 | ZacMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,2 | 691 | 43,2%–48,7% | ||
| 83 | SingedSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,2 | 934 | 43,5%–48,4% | ||
| 84 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,2 | 4 375 | 44,8%–47,2% | ||
| 85 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,2 | 14 895 | 45,3%–46,7% | ||
| 86 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,1 | 17 243 | 45,4%–46,6% | ||
| 87 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,0 | 742 | 43,4%–48,8% | ||
| 88 | KennenSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,0 | 757 | 43,5%–48,8% | ||
| 89 | ViMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,0 | 631 | 43,3%–49,0% | ||
| 90 | MelMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,0 | 36 362 | 45,7%–46,6% | ||
| 91 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,0 | 3 530 | 44,8%–47,5% | ||
| 92 | RammusTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,0 | 832 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 93 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,0 | 1 919 | 44,4%–47,9% | ||
| 94 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,0 | 719 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 95 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -3,0 | 2 378 | 44,6%–47,8% | ||
| 96 | NeekoTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,0 | 764 | 43,6%–48,8% | ||
| 97 | IvernTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,9 | 746 | 43,6%–48,9% | ||
| 98 | QiyanaTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,9 | 1 120 | 44,0%–48,5% | ||
| 99 | LissandraSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 1 853 | 44,4%–48,0% | ||
| 100 | ZacSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 1 695 | 44,4%–48,1% | ||
| 101 | FizzTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,9 | 1 287 | 44,2%–48,4% | ||
| 102 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,8 | 900 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 103 | QuinnSupport | Support | 45,3% | -2,8 | 556 | 43,4%–49,3% | ||
| 104 | FizzSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,8 | 927 | 43,9%–48,8% | ||
| 105 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,8 | 4 502 | 45,2%–47,5% | ||
| 106 | JaxSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,8 | 950 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 107 | BardSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,7 | 15 523 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 108 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,7 | 4 932 | 45,3%–47,5% | ||
| 109 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,7 | 11 390 | 45,7%–47,2% | ||
| 110 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,7 | 610 | 43,6%–49,3% | ||
| 111 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -2,7 | 788 | 43,9%–49,1% | ||
| 112 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,7 | 81 203 | 46,2%–46,8% | ||
| 113 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,7 | 1 360 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 114 | GravesTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,6 | 992 | 44,1%–48,9% | ||
| 115 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,6 | 1 297 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 116 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,6 | 8 866 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 117 | VayneTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,6 | 12 033 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 118 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,6 | 3 130 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 119 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,5 | 5 453 | 45,5%–47,7% | ||
| 120 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,4 | 8 963 | 45,9%–47,6% | ||
| 121 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,4 | 29 484 | 46,3%–47,2% | ||
| 122 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,4 | 21 923 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 123 | ZoéMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,4 | 19 874 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 124 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,4 | 1 626 | 44,9%–48,7% | ||
| 125 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,4 | 2 241 | 45,1%–48,5% | ||
| 126 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,3 | 753 | 44,2%–49,5% | ||
| 127 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,3 | 5 627 | 45,8%–47,9% | ||
| 128 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,3 | 2 564 | 45,3%–48,4% | ||
| 129 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,3 | 1 168 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 130 | LilliaTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,2 | 860 | 44,4%–49,4% | ||
| 131 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,2 | 3 792 | 45,6%–48,2% | ||
| 132 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,2 | 2 440 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 133 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,2 | 936 | 44,5%–49,4% | ||
| 134 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,2 | 20 349 | 46,4%–47,5% | ||
| 135 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,2 | 5 200 | 45,9%–48,1% | ||
| 136 | ZiggsTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,2 | 535 | 44,0%–50,0% | ||
| 137 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,2 | 13 716 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 138 | RivenTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,2 | 15 448 | 46,3%–47,6% | ||
| 139 | GragasTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,1 | 13 595 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 140 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,1 | 7 608 | 46,1%–47,9% | ||
| 141 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,1 | 7 412 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 142 | DravenTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,1 | 968 | 44,6%–49,4% | ||
| 143 | KarthusSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,1 | 700 | 44,3%–49,8% | ||
| 144 | VayneMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,1 | 921 | 44,6%–49,5% | ||
| 145 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,1 | 2 712 | 45,5%–48,6% | ||
| 146 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,1 | 41 253 | 46,7%–47,5% | ||
| 147 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,1 | 7 567 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 148 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,1 | 1 508 | 45,1%–49,1% | ||
| 149 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,0 | 18 007 | 46,5%–47,7% | ||
| 150 | KarthusMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,0 | 1 494 | 45,1%–49,1% | ||
| 151 | BrandTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,0 | 3 263 | 45,7%–48,5% | ||
| 152 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,0 | 41 015 | 46,8%–47,6% | ||
| 153 | GravesMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,9 | 510 | 44,1%–50,3% | ||
| 154 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,9 | 2 526 | 45,7%–48,8% | ||
| 155 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,9 | 47 652 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 156 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,9 | 858 | 44,8%–49,8% | ||
| 157 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,8 | 9 325 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 158 | DravenMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,8 | 534 | 44,3%–50,3% | ||
| 159 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,8 | 1 115 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 160 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,8 | 1 662 | 45,4%–49,2% | ||
| 161 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,8 | 954 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 162 | RammusSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,8 | 829 | 44,8%–49,9% | ||
| 163 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,8 | 3 079 | 45,9%–48,8% | ||
| 164 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,8 | 1 048 | 45,1%–49,7% | ||
| 165 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,8 | 3 726 | 46,1%–48,7% | ||
| 166 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,8 | 63 428 | 47,1%–47,7% | ||
| 167 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,8 | 53 094 | 47,0%–47,8% | ||
| 168 | VexSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,7 | 992 | 45,0%–49,8% | ||
| 169 | AkshanTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,7 | 1 012 | 45,1%–49,8% | ||
| 170 | SettSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,7 | 3 247 | 46,1%–48,9% | ||
| 171 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 13 384 | 46,8%–48,2% | ||
| 172 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 16 694 | 46,9%–48,2% | ||
| 173 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,6 | 1 580 | 45,6%–49,5% | ||
| 174 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,6 | 20 133 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 175 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 6 749 | 46,6%–48,6% | ||
| 176 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,6 | 3 833 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 177 | DariusMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 080 | 45,3%–49,9% | ||
| 178 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,5 | 1 290 | 45,5%–49,7% | ||
| 179 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 68 617 | 47,3%–47,9% | ||
| 180 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,5 | 4 683 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 181 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 13 159 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 182 | RengarTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,5 | 1 718 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 183 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 4 122 | 46,4%–48,9% | ||
| 184 | SwainTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,5 | 5 068 | 46,5%–48,8% | ||
| 185 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,5 | 998 | 45,3%–50,1% | ||
| 186 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,5 | 21 404 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 187 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 49 430 | 47,3%–48,1% | ||
| 188 | GalioTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 2 347 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 189 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 1 495 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 190 | WukongSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,4 | 741 | 45,1%–50,4% | ||
| 191 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,4 | 1 262 | 45,6%–49,9% | ||
| 192 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,4 | 14 225 | 47,1%–48,5% | ||
| 193 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,3 | 3 109 | 46,4%–49,2% | ||
| 194 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,3 | 30 661 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 195 | AniviaMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,3 | 14 027 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 196 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,3 | 632 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 197 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,3 | 55 369 | 47,5%–48,2% | ||
| 198 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,2 | 6 718 | 47,0%–49,0% | ||
| 199 | KaynTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 4 525 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 200 | ViktorTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 1 724 | 46,1%–49,9% | ||
| 201 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,1 | 27 313 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 202 | ZoéTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,1 | 688 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 203 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,1 | 924 | 45,6%–50,5% | ||
| 204 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 4 821 | 46,9%–49,2% | ||
| 205 | KennenTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 13 290 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 206 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,1 | 5 924 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 207 | JaxMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 1 128 | 45,9%–50,4% | ||
| 208 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 12 849 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 209 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,0 | 31 748 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 210 | BriarSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,0 | 685 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 211 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,0 | 49 986 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 212 | SylasTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 7 078 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 213 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 11 142 | 47,5%–49,0% | ||
| 214 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,9 | 73 911 | 47,9%–48,5% | ||
| 215 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,9 | 22 457 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 216 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,9 | 1 683 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 217 | GwenTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,9 | 20 106 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 218 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,8 | 3 819 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 219 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,8 | 23 089 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 220 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,8 | 4 083 | 47,1%–49,6% | ||
| 221 | HweiTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 731 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 222 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,8 | 1 589 | 46,4%–50,3% | ||
| 223 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,8 | 5 230 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 224 | VexTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 623 | 45,5%–51,3% | ||
| 225 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 50 876 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 226 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 943 | 46,0%–50,8% | ||
| 227 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 3 273 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 228 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,7 | 11 298 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 229 | NocturneTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 719 | 45,7%–51,2% | ||
| 230 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,7 | 1 187 | 46,3%–50,7% | ||
| 231 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,7 | 41 787 | 48,1%–48,9% | ||
| 232 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 32 351 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 233 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 3 002 | 47,1%–50,0% | ||
| 234 | PoppySupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 10 894 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 235 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 30 072 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 236 | LissandraTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 2 687 | 47,0%–50,1% | ||
| 237 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,6 | 775 | 45,9%–51,2% | ||
| 238 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 2 657 | 47,0%–50,1% | ||
| 239 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,6 | 38 518 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 240 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,6 | 6 082 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 241 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,6 | 30 721 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 242 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 6 521 | 47,6%–49,6% | ||
| 243 | EkkoSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,5 | 928 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 244 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 16 474 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 245 | EliseTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 621 | 45,8%–51,5% | ||
| 246 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 47 200 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 247 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,5 | 26 582 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 248 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,5 | 49 278 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 249 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 1 193 | 46,5%–50,9% | ||
| 250 | ZileanMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 1 315 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 251 | WukongMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 882 | 46,2%–51,2% | ||
| 252 | ZileanTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 964 | 46,3%–51,1% | ||
| 253 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,4 | 43 677 | 48,4%–49,1% | ||
| 254 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,4 | 23 994 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 255 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,4 | 18 313 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 256 | RumbleMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 842 | 46,2%–51,3% | ||
| 257 | JaxTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,4 | 50 619 | 48,4%–49,2% | ||
| 258 | SyndraSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,3 | 1 399 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 259 | AnnieTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 692 | 46,0%–51,6% | ||
| 260 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 8 034 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 261 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 31 779 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 262 | RivenMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 2 755 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 263 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 20 282 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 264 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 3 536 | 47,5%–50,2% | ||
| 265 | LuxTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 914 | 46,4%–51,3% | ||
| 266 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,3 | 32 367 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 267 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,3 | 20 894 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 268 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 1 478 | 46,9%–50,9% | ||
| 269 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,3 | 35 496 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 270 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,3 | 3 096 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 271 | AlistarTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 676 | 46,1%–51,7% | ||
| 272 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 29 490 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 273 | MorganaTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,2 | 1 583 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 274 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,2 | 1 029 | 46,6%–51,3% | ||
| 275 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 17 638 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 276 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,2 | 15 096 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 277 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,2 | 7 922 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 278 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,2 | 49 336 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 279 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,2 | 40 772 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 280 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,2 | 2 460 | 47,4%–50,6% | ||
| 281 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 14 710 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 282 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 5 575 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 283 | SionSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 763 | 47,5%–50,5% | ||
| 284 | OlafTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 21 235 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 285 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 18 850 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 286 | DariusTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 73 373 | 48,7%–49,3% | ||
| 287 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 7 291 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 288 | UrgotMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 549 | 46,0%–52,0% | ||
| 289 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 060 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 290 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 4 152 | 47,8%–50,3% | ||
| 291 | SyndraTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 832 | 46,5%–51,6% | ||
| 292 | LeBlancTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 942 | 46,6%–51,5% | ||
| 293 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,1 | 21 271 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 294 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,1 | 3 181 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 295 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,1 | 1 846 | 47,3%–50,9% | ||
| 296 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 16 291 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 297 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 10 373 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 298 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 62 395 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 299 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 2 282 | 47,5%–50,8% | ||
| 300 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 905 | 47,3%–50,9% | ||
| 301 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 16 067 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 302 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,2% | 0,0 | 40 227 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 303 | AzirTop | Top | 49,2% | 0,0 | 1 035 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 304 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 26 227 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 305 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,2% | 0,0 | 1 478 | 47,2%–51,2% | ||
| 306 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | 0,0 | 33 759 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 307 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,2% | 0,0 | 106 019 | 48,9%–49,4% | ||
| 308 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 63 895 | 48,9%–49,5% | ||
| 309 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 3 280 | 47,8%–50,6% | ||
| 310 | RellSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 16 577 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 311 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 22 685 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 312 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 27 288 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 313 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,1 | 3 482 | 47,9%–50,6% | ||
| 314 | FioraTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,1 | 29 452 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 315 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,1 | 25 858 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 316 | KassadinTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,1 | 896 | 46,8%–51,8% | ||
| 317 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,2 | 24 052 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 318 | BriarTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,2 | 2 923 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 319 | YoneTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,2 | 79 952 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 320 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,2 | 38 794 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 321 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,3 | 48 388 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 322 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,3 | 17 527 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 323 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,3 | 942 | 47,0%–51,8% | ||
| 324 | ShenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 23 919 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 325 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 32 560 | 49,0%–49,9% | ||
| 326 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 30 547 | 49,0%–49,9% | ||
| 327 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,3 | 8 823 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 328 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 3 130 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 329 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,4 | 8 000 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 330 | SionTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,4 | 23 782 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 331 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,4 | 45 892 | 49,2%–49,9% | ||
| 332 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 558 | 47,6%–51,5% | ||
| 333 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,4 | 12 040 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 334 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,4 | 91 139 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 335 | NasusTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 45 821 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 336 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,5 | 11 249 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 337 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 6 501 | 48,6%–50,6% | ||
| 338 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,5 | 7 744 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 339 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,5 | 6 747 | 48,7%–50,6% | ||
| 340 | DianaTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 1 794 | 47,9%–51,6% | ||
| 341 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 32 187 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 342 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 5 088 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 343 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 18 875 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 344 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,6 | 10 483 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 345 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 1 029 | 47,4%–52,1% | ||
| 346 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,6 | 2 022 | 48,0%–51,5% | ||
| 347 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 969 | 47,4%–52,2% | ||
| 348 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 45 720 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 349 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 60 887 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 350 | WukongTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 6 375 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 351 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,7 | 10 961 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 352 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 33 611 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 353 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 41 231 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 354 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 2 279 | 48,2%–51,5% | ||
| 355 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 5 164 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 356 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,8 | 14 669 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 357 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,8 | 1 592 | 48,0%–51,9% | ||
| 358 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 48 980 | 49,6%–50,3% | ||
| 359 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,8 | 2 011 | 48,2%–51,7% | ||
| 360 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,8 | 67 515 | 49,7%–50,3% | ||
| 361 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,8 | 2 401 | 48,4%–51,6% | ||
| 362 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,8 | 2 615 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 363 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 28 454 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 364 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 62 956 | 49,7%–50,4% | ||
| 365 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,9 | 5 479 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 366 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 84 305 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 367 | YorickTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 38 349 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 368 | SingedTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 16 098 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 369 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 9 981 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 370 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 37 601 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 371 | VexMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 37 938 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 372 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,0 | 1 378 | 48,1%–52,2% | ||
| 373 | ShenMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,0 | 602 | 47,3%–53,1% | ||
| 374 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 100 986 | 49,9%–50,5% | ||
| 375 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 6 261 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 376 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,1 | 2 247 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 377 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,1 | 21 303 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 378 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,1 | 24 131 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 379 | KayleTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,1 | 21 140 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 380 | ZedTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,1 | 3 715 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 381 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,2 | 78 091 | 50,0%–50,6% | ||
| 382 | KennenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 3 400 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 383 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 37 248 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 384 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 11 151 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 385 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 32 075 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 386 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 23 422 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 387 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 33 525 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 388 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,4 | 72 042 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 389 | ZacTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,4 | 2 687 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 390 | KledMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,4 | 733 | 47,8%–53,2% | ||
| 391 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,4 | 19 445 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 392 | KledTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,4 | 11 543 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 393 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,5 | 9 041 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 394 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,5 | 22 457 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 395 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,5 | 61 842 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 396 | FioraMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 645 | 47,9%–53,5% | ||
| 397 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 92 920 | 50,5%–51,0% | ||
| 398 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,6 | 74 928 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 399 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,6 | 68 369 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 400 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,6 | 9 237 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 401 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 56 031 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 402 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,7 | 17 511 | 50,2%–51,4% | ||
| 403 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 36 548 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 404 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,7 | 89 868 | 50,6%–51,1% | ||
| 405 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,7 | 4 745 | 49,7%–52,0% | ||
| 406 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,7 | 2 863 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 407 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,8 | 31 943 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 408 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,8 | 45 286 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 409 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,8 | 55 257 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 410 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,8 | 8 329 | 50,1%–51,9% | ||
| 411 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,9 | 42 845 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 412 | SettTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 76 433 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 413 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,9 | 24 890 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 414 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,9 | 28 930 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 415 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,0 | 7 561 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 416 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,0 | 3 865 | 49,9%–52,5% | ||
| 417 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,0 | 5 946 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 418 | KalistaMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,1 | 699 | 48,5%–53,9% | ||
| 419 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,1 | 4 064 | 50,0%–52,5% | ||
| 420 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,1 | 5 405 | 50,2%–52,4% | ||
| 421 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 41 051 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 422 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,2 | 9 813 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 423 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,3 | 4 370 | 50,3%–52,7% | ||
| 424 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,4 | 6 418 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 425 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,4 | 2 764 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 426 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,5 | 3 138 | 50,2%–53,0% | ||
| 427 | SionMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,5 | 4 041 | 50,4%–52,9% | ||
| 428 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,6 | 40 374 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 429 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,7 | 50 992 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 430 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,8 | 56 556 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 431 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,8 | 54 777 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 432 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,9 | 3 714 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 433 | SettMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,9 | 2 151 | 50,3%–53,7% | ||
| 434 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,9 | 44 992 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 435 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 52,1% | +3,0 | 291 329 | 52,0%–52,3% | ||
| 436 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,4% | +3,0 | 2 259 | 50,5%–53,8% | ||
| 437 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,4% | +3,1 | 3 204 | 50,8%–53,6% | ||
| 438 | SingedMid | Mid | 52,7% | +3,1 | 1 307 | 50,1%–54,4% | ||
| 439 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +3,2 | 35 731 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 440 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,6% | +3,4 | 9 843 | 51,7%–53,4% | ||
| 441 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,5 | 19 799 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 442 | AhriTop | Top | 53,8% | +4,1 | 1 674 | 51,4%–55,2% | ||
| 443 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,9% | +4,3 | 2 029 | 51,7%–55,2% |
