Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 40,0% | -9,2 | 11 796 | 39,4%–40,9% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,7% | -8,6 | 1 686 | 38,8%–42,6% | ||
| 3 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 39,2% | -8,5 | 1 029 | 38,5%–43,1% | ||
| 4 | ZedSupport | Support | 39,0% | -7,7 | 580 | 38,7%–44,5% | ||
| 5 | CorkiMid | Mid | 40,5% | -7,3 | 951 | 39,6%–44,4% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,9% | -7,0 | 3 020 | 40,9%–43,8% | ||
| 7 | EzrealTop | Top | 40,6% | -6,9 | 747 | 39,8%–45,1% | ||
| 8 | EzrealSupport | Support | 41,9% | -6,6 | 1 573 | 40,8%–44,7% | ||
| 9 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -6,4 | 21 536 | 42,4%–43,5% | ||
| 10 | ShacoTop | Top | 42,0% | -6,2 | 1 059 | 40,9%–45,5% | ||
| 11 | TristanaTop | Top | 42,3% | -6,1 | 1 361 | 41,2%–45,3% | ||
| 12 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 42,9% | -5,6 | 1 327 | 41,6%–45,8% | ||
| 13 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,1% | -5,4 | 1 312 | 41,8%–46,0% | ||
| 14 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 42,2% | -5,4 | 602 | 41,1%–46,9% | ||
| 15 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,8% | -5,3 | 849 | 41,5%–46,5% | ||
| 16 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,0% | -5,3 | 13 251 | 43,4%–44,8% | ||
| 17 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,8% | -5,0 | 1 989 | 42,6%–46,1% | ||
| 18 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,2% | -4,9 | 810 | 41,9%–47,0% | ||
| 19 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -4,9 | 611 | 41,6%–47,3% | ||
| 20 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,1% | -4,5 | 1 246 | 42,6%–46,9% | ||
| 21 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,2% | -4,5 | 1 502 | 42,8%–46,8% | ||
| 22 | OrnnSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,5 | 540 | 41,8%–47,8% | ||
| 23 | LockeTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,5 | 1 085 | 42,6%–47,2% | ||
| 24 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,4 | 712 | 42,2%–47,6% | ||
| 25 | YasuoSupport | Support | 43,5% | -4,4 | 634 | 42,1%–47,8% | ||
| 26 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,2% | -4,4 | 1 150 | 42,7%–47,2% | ||
| 27 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,3 | 2 690 | 43,5%–46,6% | ||
| 28 | MelSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,2 | 9 976 | 44,3%–45,9% | ||
| 29 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,2 | 6 222 | 44,1%–46,2% | ||
| 30 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,1% | -4,2 | 9 536 | 44,3%–46,0% | ||
| 31 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,1% | -4,1 | 6 561 | 44,2%–46,2% | ||
| 32 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 44,6% | -4,1 | 1 312 | 43,1%–47,3% | ||
| 33 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -4,0 | 3 667 | 44,0%–46,6% | ||
| 34 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,0 | 8 884 | 44,5%–46,2% | ||
| 35 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,9% | -4,0 | 1 649 | 43,5%–47,3% | ||
| 36 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,9 | 8 936 | 44,5%–46,3% | ||
| 37 | ViTop | Top | 44,0% | -3,8 | 502 | 42,4%–48,6% | ||
| 38 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,8 | 1 459 | 43,5%–47,6% | ||
| 39 | KarthusTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,8 | 539 | 42,5%–48,6% | ||
| 40 | DravenTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,8 | 508 | 42,5%–48,7% | ||
| 41 | AhriSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,7 | 979 | 43,2%–48,0% | ||
| 42 | IvernSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,7 | 607 | 42,8%–48,6% | ||
| 43 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,6 | 15 096 | 45,0%–46,4% | ||
| 44 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 44,4% | -3,6 | 565 | 42,7%–48,7% | ||
| 45 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,6 | 6 264 | 44,7%–46,7% | ||
| 46 | KarthusMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,6 | 814 | 43,2%–48,3% | ||
| 47 | NautilusSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,6 | 35 653 | 45,3%–46,2% | ||
| 48 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,4 | 568 | 43,0%–48,9% | ||
| 49 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,4 | 2 002 | 44,2%–47,7% | ||
| 50 | LucianTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,4 | 622 | 43,1%–48,8% | ||
| 51 | FizzTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,4 | 783 | 43,3%–48,6% | ||
| 52 | QiyanaTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,4 | 589 | 43,0%–48,9% | ||
| 53 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,3 | 47 719 | 45,6%–46,4% | ||
| 54 | ViegoTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,3 | 571 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 55 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,3 | 16 842 | 45,4%–46,7% | ||
| 56 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,3 | 2 618 | 44,5%–47,6% | ||
| 57 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,2 | 1 181 | 43,9%–48,3% | ||
| 58 | VarusTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,1 | 3 451 | 44,8%–47,6% | ||
| 59 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -3,1 | 10 064 | 45,4%–47,0% | ||
| 60 | JhinTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,1 | 910 | 43,8%–48,7% | ||
| 61 | GangplankMid | Mid | 45,9% | -3,0 | 1 689 | 44,4%–48,2% | ||
| 62 | MelTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,0 | 607 | 43,4%–49,2% | ||
| 63 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,0 | 1 002 | 43,9%–48,7% | ||
| 64 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,0 | 1 969 | 44,6%–48,1% | ||
| 65 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -3,0 | 641 | 43,5%–49,2% | ||
| 66 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,0 | 526 | 43,3%–49,4% | ||
| 67 | LissandraSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,9 | 1 000 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 68 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -2,9 | 728 | 43,7%–49,1% | ||
| 69 | DariusSupport | Support | 45,4% | -2,9 | 568 | 43,5%–49,4% | ||
| 70 | JayceTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,9 | 16 803 | 45,8%–47,1% | ||
| 71 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,8 | 2 570 | 44,9%–48,0% | ||
| 72 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,8 | 715 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 73 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,8 | 1 549 | 44,6%–48,5% | ||
| 74 | AkshanTop | Top | 45,6% | -2,8 | 564 | 43,6%–49,5% | ||
| 75 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,8 | 2 059 | 44,8%–48,3% | ||
| 76 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,7 | 1 778 | 44,8%–48,4% | ||
| 77 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,7 | 842 | 44,1%–49,2% | ||
| 78 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,7 | 4 715 | 45,5%–47,8% | ||
| 79 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,7 | 14 052 | 45,9%–47,3% | ||
| 80 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,7 | 5 608 | 45,6%–47,7% | ||
| 81 | BardSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,7 | 8 918 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 82 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,6 | 13 598 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 83 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,6 | 572 | 43,8%–49,7% | ||
| 84 | MelMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,6 | 19 963 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 85 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,6 | 935 | 44,3%–49,2% | ||
| 86 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,5 | 3 777 | 45,5%–48,1% | ||
| 87 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,5 | 4 252 | 45,6%–48,0% | ||
| 88 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,5 | 3 113 | 45,4%–48,3% | ||
| 89 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,5 | 3 258 | 45,4%–48,2% | ||
| 90 | BrandTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,5 | 1 927 | 45,1%–48,6% | ||
| 91 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,4 | 9 081 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 92 | LockeSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,4 | 541 | 43,9%–49,9% | ||
| 93 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,3 | 2 658 | 45,5%–48,5% | ||
| 94 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,3 | 1 264 | 44,9%–49,2% | ||
| 95 | VayneTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 7 137 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 96 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,3 | 5 354 | 46,0%–48,2% | ||
| 97 | GravesTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,3 | 579 | 44,1%–50,0% | ||
| 98 | GragasTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 8 257 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 99 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,2 | 670 | 44,3%–49,9% | ||
| 100 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,2 | 6 346 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 101 | SylasTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,2 | 4 062 | 45,8%–48,4% | ||
| 102 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,2 | 5 412 | 46,1%–48,3% | ||
| 103 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,2 | 7 574 | 46,2%–48,1% | ||
| 104 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,1 | 23 651 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 105 | EliseSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,1 | 1 266 | 45,1%–49,4% | ||
| 106 | RivenTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,1 | 9 321 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 107 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,0 | 2 247 | 45,6%–49,0% | ||
| 108 | WukongMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,0 | 526 | 44,3%–50,4% | ||
| 109 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 12 384 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 110 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,0 | 6 554 | 46,4%–48,4% | ||
| 111 | MorganaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,0 | 933 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 112 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,0 | 916 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 113 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,9 | 11 819 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 114 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,9 | 29 392 | 47,0%–47,9% | ||
| 115 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,9 | 1 327 | 45,4%–49,6% | ||
| 116 | EkkoSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,9 | 543 | 44,5%–50,5% | ||
| 117 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,8 | 17 382 | 46,9%–48,2% | ||
| 118 | SingedSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,8 | 535 | 44,5%–50,6% | ||
| 119 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,8 | 28 193 | 47,1%–48,1% | ||
| 120 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,7 | 23 742 | 47,1%–48,1% | ||
| 121 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,7 | 2 471 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 122 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,7 | 954 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 123 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,7 | 9 813 | 46,8%–48,5% | ||
| 124 | GalioTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,7 | 1 507 | 45,7%–49,7% | ||
| 125 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,7 | 7 641 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 126 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,6 | 919 | 45,2%–50,1% | ||
| 127 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,6 | 552 | 44,7%–50,7% | ||
| 128 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,6 | 18 087 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 129 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,6 | 11 233 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 130 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,6 | 37 909 | 47,3%–48,1% | ||
| 131 | KennenTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,6 | 7 838 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 132 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,6 | 520 | 44,7%–50,8% | ||
| 133 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,6 | 45 838 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 134 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,6 | 804 | 45,2%–50,4% | ||
| 135 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,5 | 30 770 | 47,3%–48,3% | ||
| 136 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,5 | 1 036 | 45,5%–50,1% | ||
| 137 | LeBlancTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 512 | 44,8%–50,9% | ||
| 138 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,4 | 732 | 45,2%–50,6% | ||
| 139 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,4 | 1 552 | 46,0%–49,9% | ||
| 140 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 1 439 | 45,9%–50,0% | ||
| 141 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,4 | 4 367 | 46,7%–49,2% | ||
| 142 | NaafiriTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,3 | 1 562 | 46,0%–50,0% | ||
| 143 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,3 | 12 125 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 144 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,3 | 1 543 | 46,0%–50,0% | ||
| 145 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,3 | 2 448 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 146 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,2 | 1 860 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 147 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,2 | 15 857 | 47,5%–48,8% | ||
| 148 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,2 | 2 904 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 149 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,2 | 3 830 | 46,8%–49,4% | ||
| 150 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,2 | 2 024 | 46,4%–49,9% | ||
| 151 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,2 | 2 734 | 46,6%–49,7% | ||
| 152 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,2 | 1 932 | 46,4%–49,9% | ||
| 153 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,2 | 32 727 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 154 | KaynTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 2 408 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 155 | SwainTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 3 046 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 156 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,1 | 2 110 | 46,5%–49,9% | ||
| 157 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,1 | 7 789 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 158 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,1 | 29 167 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 159 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 32 095 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 160 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,1 | 8 504 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 161 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 2 416 | 46,7%–49,9% | ||
| 162 | JaxMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 598 | 45,4%–51,2% | ||
| 163 | GwenTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,0 | 11 831 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 164 | VayneMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 517 | 45,3%–51,4% | ||
| 165 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,0 | 15 115 | 47,7%–49,0% | ||
| 166 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,9 | 5 930 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 167 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,9 | 3 549 | 47,1%–49,7% | ||
| 168 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,9 | 25 303 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 169 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,9 | 42 684 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 170 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,9 | 8 473 | 47,6%–49,3% | ||
| 171 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,8 | 597 | 45,6%–51,4% | ||
| 172 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,8 | 9 437 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 173 | ZileanTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,8 | 516 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 174 | JaxTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,8 | 29 912 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 175 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,8 | 1 082 | 46,3%–50,9% | ||
| 176 | OlafTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,8 | 12 644 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 177 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,8 | 1 442 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 178 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 567 | 45,6%–51,6% | ||
| 179 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,7 | 19 571 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 180 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,7 | 17 192 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 181 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,7 | 883 | 46,1%–51,1% | ||
| 182 | VexSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 521 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 183 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,7 | 1 503 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 184 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,7 | 30 465 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 185 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 11 963 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 186 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,7 | 3 759 | 47,4%–50,0% | ||
| 187 | LissandraTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,7 | 1 595 | 46,7%–50,6% | ||
| 188 | DariusMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,7 | 654 | 45,9%–51,5% | ||
| 189 | KarmaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,6 | 701 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 190 | SettSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,6 | 1 914 | 46,9%–50,5% | ||
| 191 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,6 | 1 302 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 192 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,6 | 15 150 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 193 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,6 | 24 728 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 194 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,6 | 18 654 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 195 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,6 | 27 859 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 196 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,6 | 18 343 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 197 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,6 | 32 336 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 198 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,5 | 859 | 46,3%–51,3% | ||
| 199 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,5 | 15 931 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 200 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,5 | 23 862 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 201 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,5 | 8 576 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 202 | RengarTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,5 | 965 | 46,4%–51,2% | ||
| 203 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,5 | 19 427 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 204 | RumbleMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,5 | 516 | 45,8%–51,9% | ||
| 205 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 27 044 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 206 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,4 | 1 298 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 207 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 16 497 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 208 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 3 402 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 209 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 2 161 | 47,3%–50,6% | ||
| 210 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,4 | 1 223 | 46,8%–51,1% | ||
| 211 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 15 060 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 212 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,3 | 6 488 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 213 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,3 | 15 622 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 214 | RellSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,3 | 9 841 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 215 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,3 | 3 166 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 216 | FizzSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,3 | 517 | 46,0%–52,1% | ||
| 217 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 6 329 | 48,1%–50,1% | ||
| 218 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,2 | 37 622 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 219 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,2 | 61 222 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 220 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 12 651 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 221 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 3 092 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 222 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 1 133 | 46,9%–51,4% | ||
| 223 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 20 368 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 224 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,2 | 36 813 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 225 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,2 | 1 761 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 226 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 4 512 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 227 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,2 | 15 359 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 228 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,2 | 8 841 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 229 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,1 | 937 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 230 | DianaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 967 | 46,8%–51,6% | ||
| 231 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 2 029 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 232 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,1 | 25 121 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 233 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 13 114 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 234 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,1 | 12 832 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 235 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,1 | 1 936 | 47,5%–51,1% | ||
| 236 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | 0,0 | 20 490 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 237 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,3% | 0,0 | 9 879 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 238 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,3% | 0,0 | 23 555 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 239 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | 0,0 | 10 365 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 240 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,4% | 0,0 | 1 414 | 47,3%–51,4% | ||
| 241 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 11 691 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 242 | NasusTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 25 634 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 243 | YoneTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,1 | 44 780 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 244 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,1 | 10 099 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 245 | SyndraTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 550 | 46,4%–52,4% | ||
| 246 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,1 | 600 | 46,6%–52,4% | ||
| 247 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 3 744 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 248 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 17 494 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 249 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 7 456 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 250 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,1 | 4 711 | 48,3%–50,6% | ||
| 251 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,2 | 22 404 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 252 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 18 793 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 253 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 6 522 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 254 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 1 930 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 255 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,2 | 542 | 46,5%–52,6% | ||
| 256 | WukongTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,2 | 3 770 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 257 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,3 | 9 718 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 258 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,3 | 5 961 | 48,6%–50,7% | ||
| 259 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,3 | 889 | 47,2%–52,1% | ||
| 260 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 1 879 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 261 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 34 851 | 49,2%–50,1% | ||
| 262 | FioraTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 16 986 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 263 | ShenTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,4 | 14 414 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 264 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,4 | 5 044 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 265 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 1 198 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 266 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,4 | 11 013 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 267 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 19 326 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 268 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,5 | 797 | 47,2%–52,4% | ||
| 269 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,5 | 8 735 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 270 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,5 | 10 486 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 271 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,5 | 52 351 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 272 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,6 | 3 162 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 273 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,6 | 19 373 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 274 | VexMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 21 856 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 275 | DariusTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,6 | 46 393 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 276 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,6 | 5 991 | 48,9%–51,0% | ||
| 277 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,6 | 887 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 278 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,6 | 27 520 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 279 | SingedMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,6 | 746 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 280 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 14 168 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 281 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,7 | 28 358 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 282 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,7 | 749 | 47,3%–52,7% | ||
| 283 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,7 | 3 991 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 284 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,7 | 2 932 | 48,6%–51,5% | ||
| 285 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,7 | 4 344 | 48,9%–51,3% | ||
| 286 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,8 | 25 708 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 287 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,8 | 6 564 | 49,1%–51,1% | ||
| 288 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,8 | 5 799 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 289 | SingedTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,8 | 9 331 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 290 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 1 188 | 48,0%–52,4% | ||
| 291 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 22 267 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 292 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,9 | 19 414 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 293 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 5 826 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 294 | SionTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,9 | 15 740 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 295 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,9 | 797 | 47,6%–52,8% | ||
| 296 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,9 | 38 507 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 297 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 36 666 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 298 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,9 | 17 894 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 299 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 4 730 | 49,1%–51,4% | ||
| 300 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,9 | 52 231 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 301 | KatarinaTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 583 | 47,3%–53,2% | ||
| 302 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 2 236 | 48,6%–52,0% | ||
| 303 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 5 679 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 304 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,0 | 19 867 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 305 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,0 | 42 098 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 306 | YorickTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 22 767 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 307 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,1 | 14 550 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 308 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,1 | 1 059 | 48,1%–52,7% | ||
| 309 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,1 | 25 738 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 310 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 52 289 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 311 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 58 908 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 312 | AzirTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 633 | 47,7%–53,3% | ||
| 313 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,2 | 17 100 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 314 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,2 | 2 040 | 48,8%–52,3% | ||
| 315 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,2 | 11 757 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 316 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,3 | 45 589 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 317 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,3 | 21 498 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 318 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,3 | 12 734 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 319 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,3 | 4 234 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 320 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,3 | 706 | 47,9%–53,4% | ||
| 321 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,3 | 1 662 | 48,7%–52,5% | ||
| 322 | BriarTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,3 | 1 721 | 48,8%–52,5% | ||
| 323 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 3 336 | 49,3%–52,1% | ||
| 324 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,4 | 21 891 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 325 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,4 | 8 386 | 49,8%–51,6% | ||
| 326 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 40 891 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 327 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,5 | 1 247 | 48,7%–53,0% | ||
| 328 | KayleTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 12 634 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 329 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,5 | 19 555 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 330 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 43 182 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 331 | KledTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,6 | 7 129 | 49,9%–51,8% | ||
| 332 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,6 | 2 860 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 333 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,7 | 1 376 | 48,9%–53,1% | ||
| 334 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 13 114 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 335 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,7 | 32 730 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 336 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,7 | 12 354 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 337 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,7 | 6 907 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 338 | ZedTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,8 | 2 236 | 49,4%–52,8% | ||
| 339 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,8 | 26 415 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 340 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,8 | 35 653 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 341 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,8 | 11 696 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 342 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,9 | 9 800 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 343 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,9 | 18 402 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 344 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,9 | 25 349 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 345 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 2 973 | 49,8%–52,7% | ||
| 346 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,9 | 32 393 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 347 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,0 | 52 570 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 348 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,0 | 6 608 | 50,3%–52,3% | ||
| 349 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,0 | 4 469 | 50,1%–52,5% | ||
| 350 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,0 | 764 | 48,7%–54,0% | ||
| 351 | SettTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,0 | 45 356 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 352 | ZacTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,0 | 1 538 | 49,4%–53,3% | ||
| 353 | SettMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,0 | 1 306 | 49,3%–53,5% | ||
| 354 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,1 | 2 046 | 49,7%–53,1% | ||
| 355 | SionMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,2 | 2 660 | 50,0%–53,1% | ||
| 356 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,3 | 2 891 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 357 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,3 | 16 690 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 358 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,3 | 7 418 | 50,7%–52,6% | ||
| 359 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,3 | 25 399 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 360 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,3 | 1 485 | 49,7%–53,7% | ||
| 361 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,4 | 875 | 49,2%–54,2% | ||
| 362 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,4 | 1 635 | 49,8%–53,6% | ||
| 363 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,4 | 3 542 | 50,4%–53,0% | ||
| 364 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,4 | 31 278 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 365 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,7 | 29 715 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 366 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,7 | 2 115 | 50,3%–53,7% | ||
| 367 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,7 | 5 454 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 368 | SionSupport | Support | 52,4% | +2,8 | 1 579 | 50,1%–54,0% | ||
| 369 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,8 | 25 900 | 51,6%–52,6% | ||
| 370 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,8 | 31 088 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 371 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,8 | 2 569 | 50,6%–53,7% | ||
| 372 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,9 | 23 767 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 373 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 52,3% | +3,0 | 182 157 | 52,1%–52,5% | ||
| 374 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,5% | +3,0 | 3 506 | 51,0%–53,7% | ||
| 375 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +3,0 | 20 749 | 51,8%–53,0% | ||
| 376 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,7% | +3,1 | 2 236 | 50,7%–54,1% | ||
| 377 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +3,3 | 2 665 | 51,1%–54,2% | ||
| 378 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,9 | 11 901 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 379 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 53,8% | +4,0 | 1 792 | 51,5%–55,2% | ||
| 380 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 54,0% | +4,0 | 1 201 | 51,2%–55,6% | ||
| 381 | AhriTop | Top | 54,5% | +4,3 | 1 016 | 51,3%–56,0% |
