Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 40,0% | -9,2 | 10 823 | 39,4%–40,9% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,4% | -8,8 | 1 539 | 38,6%–42,5% | ||
| 3 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 38,9% | -8,6 | 926 | 38,3%–43,1% | ||
| 4 | ZedSupport | Support | 39,0% | -7,5 | 543 | 38,8%–44,8% | ||
| 5 | CorkiMid | Mid | 40,3% | -7,3 | 833 | 39,6%–44,6% | ||
| 6 | EzrealTop | Top | 39,9% | -7,2 | 649 | 39,3%–44,9% | ||
| 7 | EzrealSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,1 | 1 425 | 40,2%–44,3% | ||
| 8 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,1% | -6,7 | 2 775 | 41,1%–44,1% | ||
| 9 | CaitlynTop | Top | 41,5% | -6,7 | 1 204 | 40,5%–44,8% | ||
| 10 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -6,4 | 19 614 | 42,3%–43,5% | ||
| 11 | ShacoTop | Top | 42,0% | -6,1 | 970 | 40,8%–45,6% | ||
| 12 | TristanaTop | Top | 42,3% | -6,1 | 1 214 | 41,1%–45,4% | ||
| 13 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,0% | -5,5 | 1 224 | 41,7%–46,0% | ||
| 14 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 42,1% | -5,3 | 535 | 41,0%–47,0% | ||
| 15 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,0% | -5,3 | 12 056 | 43,3%–44,8% | ||
| 16 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,2 | 1 809 | 42,4%–46,0% | ||
| 17 | JhinSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,1 | 716 | 41,6%–47,0% | ||
| 18 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,5% | -4,9 | 1 016 | 42,1%–46,8% | ||
| 19 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -4,8 | 587 | 41,6%–47,5% | ||
| 20 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,7 | 768 | 42,0%–47,2% | ||
| 21 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,7 | 1 362 | 42,6%–46,7% | ||
| 22 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,7 | 2 490 | 43,1%–46,2% | ||
| 23 | LockeTop | Top | 43,8% | -4,6 | 989 | 42,3%–47,1% | ||
| 24 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 43,3% | -4,6 | 658 | 41,9%–47,5% | ||
| 25 | OrnnSupport | Support | 43,2% | -4,4 | 505 | 41,8%–48,0% | ||
| 26 | IvernSupport | Support | 43,4% | -4,4 | 542 | 42,0%–48,0% | ||
| 27 | MelSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,3 | 9 136 | 44,1%–45,8% | ||
| 28 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,3 | 1 127 | 42,8%–47,3% | ||
| 29 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,2 | 8 780 | 44,2%–46,0% | ||
| 30 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,2 | 3 413 | 43,8%–46,5% | ||
| 31 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,2 | 5 753 | 44,1%–46,2% | ||
| 32 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,1% | -4,1 | 5 915 | 44,2%–46,3% | ||
| 33 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,1 | 8 176 | 44,4%–46,2% | ||
| 34 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,0 | 8 194 | 44,5%–46,2% | ||
| 35 | MelTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,0 | 571 | 42,4%–48,3% | ||
| 36 | YasuoSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,0 | 584 | 42,4%–48,3% | ||
| 37 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,8% | -4,0 | 1 379 | 43,3%–47,4% | ||
| 38 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,8 | 1 046 | 43,2%–47,9% | ||
| 39 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,7 | 1 503 | 43,7%–47,7% | ||
| 40 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,7 | 13 864 | 45,0%–46,4% | ||
| 41 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,6 | 1 215 | 43,5%–47,9% | ||
| 42 | NautilusSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,6 | 32 673 | 45,3%–46,2% | ||
| 43 | QiyanaTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,5 | 530 | 42,8%–48,9% | ||
| 44 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,5 | 5 737 | 44,8%–46,9% | ||
| 45 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,5 | 43 754 | 45,5%–46,3% | ||
| 46 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,5 | 510 | 42,8%–48,9% | ||
| 47 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,5 | 15 254 | 45,2%–46,5% | ||
| 48 | KarthusMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,4 | 742 | 43,3%–48,6% | ||
| 49 | LucianTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,4 | 574 | 43,0%–48,9% | ||
| 50 | DariusSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,4 | 513 | 42,9%–49,0% | ||
| 51 | FizzTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,4 | 689 | 43,2%–48,7% | ||
| 52 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,3 | 634 | 43,2%–48,8% | ||
| 53 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,2 | 1 797 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 54 | JhinTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,2 | 829 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 55 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,2 | 1 839 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 56 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,9% | -3,2 | 2 414 | 44,6%–47,8% | ||
| 57 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,2 | 527 | 43,1%–49,2% | ||
| 58 | AhriSupport | Support | 45,4% | -3,2 | 867 | 43,7%–48,7% | ||
| 59 | LissandraSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,1 | 915 | 43,8%–48,7% | ||
| 60 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,0 | 920 | 43,9%–48,8% | ||
| 61 | VarusTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,0 | 3 205 | 44,9%–47,7% | ||
| 62 | ViegoTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,0 | 522 | 43,3%–49,4% | ||
| 63 | GangplankMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,0 | 1 551 | 44,4%–48,3% | ||
| 64 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,0 | 2 334 | 44,7%–48,0% | ||
| 65 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,0 | 2 963 | 44,9%–47,8% | ||
| 66 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,9 | 9 211 | 45,6%–47,3% | ||
| 67 | JayceTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,9 | 15 308 | 45,8%–47,1% | ||
| 68 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,8 | 1 426 | 44,5%–48,6% | ||
| 69 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -2,8 | 575 | 43,6%–49,5% | ||
| 70 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,8 | 12 713 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 71 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,8 | 1 608 | 44,6%–48,5% | ||
| 72 | GnarTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,8 | 12 308 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 73 | LockeSupport | Support | 45,5% | -2,8 | 512 | 43,5%–49,7% | ||
| 74 | BardSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,7 | 8 212 | 45,7%–47,5% | ||
| 75 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,7 | 2 868 | 45,1%–48,1% | ||
| 76 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,7 | 1 889 | 44,9%–48,5% | ||
| 77 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,7 | 5 099 | 45,6%–47,8% | ||
| 78 | MelMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,6 | 18 446 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 79 | BrandTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,6 | 1 758 | 44,9%–48,6% | ||
| 80 | SylasTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,6 | 3 691 | 45,5%–48,1% | ||
| 81 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,5 | 844 | 44,3%–49,3% | ||
| 82 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,5 | 4 123 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 83 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,5 | 655 | 44,1%–49,7% | ||
| 84 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,5 | 8 370 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 85 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,5 | 1 145 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 86 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,4 | 624 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 87 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,4 | 3 463 | 45,6%–48,3% | ||
| 88 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,3 | 2 444 | 45,4%–48,6% | ||
| 89 | VayneTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 6 476 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 90 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,2 | 4 925 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 91 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,2 | 4 709 | 46,0%–48,3% | ||
| 92 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,2 | 5 703 | 46,1%–48,2% | ||
| 93 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,2 | 3 871 | 45,9%–48,4% | ||
| 94 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,1 | 6 965 | 46,2%–48,2% | ||
| 95 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,1 | 770 | 44,7%–49,9% | ||
| 96 | EliseSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,1 | 1 159 | 45,1%–49,5% | ||
| 97 | GragasTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 7 605 | 46,4%–48,2% | ||
| 98 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,0 | 2 069 | 45,6%–49,0% | ||
| 99 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,0 | 1 217 | 45,2%–49,5% | ||
| 100 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,0 | 509 | 44,3%–50,4% | ||
| 101 | RivenTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 8 511 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 102 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,0 | 6 065 | 46,3%–48,4% | ||
| 103 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,0 | 610 | 44,5%–50,3% | ||
| 104 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,0 | 2 229 | 45,7%–49,0% | ||
| 105 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,0 | 26 930 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 106 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,9 | 25 982 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 107 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,9 | 11 359 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 108 | AkshanTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,9 | 508 | 44,3%–50,5% | ||
| 109 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,9 | 9 051 | 46,6%–48,3% | ||
| 110 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,9 | 824 | 44,9%–50,0% | ||
| 111 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,9 | 21 733 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 112 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,9 | 15 906 | 46,8%–48,1% | ||
| 113 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,8 | 944 | 45,1%–50,0% | ||
| 114 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,8 | 2 179 | 45,9%–49,3% | ||
| 115 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,8 | 10 844 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 116 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,7 | 528 | 44,6%–50,7% | ||
| 117 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,7 | 28 202 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 118 | JaxMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,7 | 544 | 44,7%–50,7% | ||
| 119 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,7 | 34 778 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 120 | GalioTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,6 | 1 363 | 45,6%–49,8% | ||
| 121 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,6 | 21 922 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 122 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,6 | 1 443 | 45,7%–49,8% | ||
| 123 | KennenTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,6 | 7 206 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 124 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,6 | 16 625 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 125 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,5 | 10 341 | 47,0%–48,6% | ||
| 126 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,5 | 41 491 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 127 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,5 | 1 956 | 46,1%–49,6% | ||
| 128 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,5 | 1 402 | 45,8%–49,9% | ||
| 129 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,4 | 4 013 | 46,6%–49,2% | ||
| 130 | NaafiriTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,4 | 1 398 | 45,9%–50,0% | ||
| 131 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 826 | 45,4%–50,5% | ||
| 132 | MorganaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,4 | 831 | 45,4%–50,5% | ||
| 133 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,3 | 3 266 | 46,6%–49,4% | ||
| 134 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,3 | 14 572 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 135 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,3 | 696 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 136 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,3 | 7 044 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 137 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,3 | 1 771 | 46,2%–49,9% | ||
| 138 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,2 | 2 123 | 46,4%–49,8% | ||
| 139 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,2 | 2 688 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 140 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,2 | 11 155 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 141 | GwenTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,2 | 10 908 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 142 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,2 | 3 557 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 143 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,2 | 7 787 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 144 | SwainTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 2 698 | 46,7%–49,7% | ||
| 145 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,1 | 23 054 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 146 | KaynTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 2 235 | 46,6%–49,9% | ||
| 147 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,1 | 1 302 | 46,1%–50,4% | ||
| 148 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,1 | 30 105 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 149 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,1 | 779 | 45,7%–50,9% | ||
| 150 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,1 | 1 628 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 151 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,1 | 13 289 | 47,6%–49,0% | ||
| 152 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 845 | 45,8%–50,8% | ||
| 153 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,0 | 7 123 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 154 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,0 | 15 831 | 47,7%–49,0% | ||
| 155 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,0 | 27 259 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 156 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,9 | 8 697 | 47,5%–49,3% | ||
| 157 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,9 | 1 305 | 46,3%–50,5% | ||
| 158 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,9 | 2 502 | 46,9%–50,1% | ||
| 159 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,9 | 29 480 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 160 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,9 | 5 480 | 47,4%–49,6% | ||
| 161 | OlafTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,8 | 11 554 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 162 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,8 | 7 643 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 163 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,8 | 11 005 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 164 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,8 | 39 262 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 165 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,7 | 1 368 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 166 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,7 | 27 917 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 167 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,7 | 527 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 168 | JaxTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 27 455 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 169 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,7 | 1 838 | 46,8%–50,5% | ||
| 170 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 16 748 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 171 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,6 | 17 864 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 172 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,6 | 3 464 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 173 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,6 | 17 181 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 174 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,6 | 15 164 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 175 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,6 | 22 670 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 176 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,6 | 525 | 45,7%–51,8% | ||
| 177 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,6 | 29 631 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 178 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,5 | 14 639 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 179 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,5 | 17 828 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 180 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,5 | 25 479 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 181 | MorganaSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,5 | 33 961 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 182 | RellSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,5 | 8 989 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 183 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,5 | 7 879 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 184 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,5 | 5 792 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 185 | RengarTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,4 | 867 | 46,4%–51,4% | ||
| 186 | SettSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,4 | 1 734 | 47,0%–50,8% | ||
| 187 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,4 | 1 774 | 47,1%–50,8% | ||
| 188 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 21 827 | 48,4%–49,5% | ||
| 189 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 24 921 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 190 | PoppySupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,4 | 5 980 | 47,9%–50,0% | ||
| 191 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,4 | 14 361 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 192 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 1 625 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 193 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,4 | 810 | 46,4%–51,6% | ||
| 194 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 13 941 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 195 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 2 846 | 47,5%–50,5% | ||
| 196 | AkaliTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,3 | 13 628 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 197 | DariusMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 576 | 46,1%–52,0% | ||
| 198 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,3 | 34 518 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 199 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,3 | 9 505 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 200 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 1 091 | 46,8%–51,4% | ||
| 201 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,3 | 11 315 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 202 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,3 | 56 214 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 203 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 22 959 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 204 | DianaTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 890 | 46,7%–51,6% | ||
| 205 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,2 | 5 480 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 206 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 1 457 | 47,1%–51,2% | ||
| 207 | WukongTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,2 | 3 438 | 47,8%–50,5% | ||
| 208 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,1 | 18 900 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 209 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,1 | 8 126 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 210 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 1 191 | 47,0%–51,4% | ||
| 211 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,1 | 8 942 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 212 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,1 | 1 808 | 47,4%–51,1% | ||
| 213 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,1 | 1 298 | 47,1%–51,4% | ||
| 214 | YoneTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 41 397 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 215 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,1 | 13 997 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 216 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 1 192 | 47,1%–51,5% | ||
| 217 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 49,3% | 0,0 | 980 | 46,9%–51,7% | ||
| 218 | NasusTop | Top | 49,3% | 0,0 | 23 634 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 219 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | 0,0 | 3 119 | 47,9%–50,7% | ||
| 220 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 49,3% | 0,0 | 521 | 46,3%–52,4% | ||
| 221 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | 0,0 | 2 852 | 47,8%–50,8% | ||
| 222 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,3% | 0,0 | 18 817 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 223 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,4% | 0,0 | 640 | 46,5%–52,2% | ||
| 224 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 11 521 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 225 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,1 | 21 579 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 226 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,1 | 1 026 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 227 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,1 | 4 155 | 48,2%–50,7% | ||
| 228 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,1 | 1 796 | 47,6%–51,3% | ||
| 229 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,1 | 12 039 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 230 | SyndraTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 503 | 46,4%–52,6% | ||
| 231 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 17 367 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 232 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 1 793 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 233 | SingedMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,2 | 684 | 46,7%–52,3% | ||
| 234 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 16 162 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 235 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,2 | 20 576 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 236 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 10 620 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 237 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,2 | 6 787 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 238 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,2 | 8 959 | 48,7%–50,4% | ||
| 239 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,2 | 9 281 | 48,7%–50,4% | ||
| 240 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 1 059 | 47,3%–51,9% | ||
| 241 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,3 | 3 445 | 48,3%–51,0% | ||
| 242 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,3 | 1 832 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 243 | ShenTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 13 233 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 244 | FioraTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 15 672 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 245 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,4 | 32 082 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 246 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,4 | 4 308 | 48,5%–50,9% | ||
| 247 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,4 | 3 943 | 48,4%–51,0% | ||
| 248 | SettJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,4 | 799 | 47,1%–52,3% | ||
| 249 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,4 | 6 014 | 48,7%–50,8% | ||
| 250 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,4 | 875 | 47,2%–52,2% | ||
| 251 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,4 | 2 702 | 48,2%–51,3% | ||
| 252 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 17 799 | 49,1%–50,4% | ||
| 253 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,5 | 48 236 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 254 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,5 | 10 115 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 255 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,5 | 17 804 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 256 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,5 | 8 080 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 257 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,5 | 12 952 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 258 | TwitchMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,6 | 707 | 47,2%–52,6% | ||
| 259 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,6 | 25 216 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 260 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,6 | 1 726 | 48,1%–51,8% | ||
| 261 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,6 | 2 881 | 48,5%–51,4% | ||
| 262 | KatarinaTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,6 | 514 | 46,9%–53,0% | ||
| 263 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 26 056 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 264 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,6 | 3 648 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 265 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,6 | 804 | 47,4%–52,6% | ||
| 266 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,6 | 5 498 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 267 | DariusTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,7 | 42 705 | 49,6%–50,4% | ||
| 268 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,7 | 9 560 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 269 | VexMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,7 | 20 062 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 270 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,7 | 17 826 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 271 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,8 | 23 633 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 272 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,8 | 33 839 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 273 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,8 | 20 477 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 274 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,8 | 942 | 47,7%–52,6% | ||
| 275 | AzirTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,8 | 591 | 47,2%–53,1% | ||
| 276 | SingedTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,8 | 8 551 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 277 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,8 | 710 | 47,5%–52,9% | ||
| 278 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,9 | 674 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 279 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,9 | 616 | 47,3%–53,1% | ||
| 280 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 5 924 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 281 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,9 | 16 470 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 282 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,9 | 35 456 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 283 | BriarTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 1 577 | 48,3%–52,2% | ||
| 284 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,9 | 4 646 | 49,1%–51,4% | ||
| 285 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,9 | 5 354 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 286 | SionTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 14 435 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 287 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 5 324 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 288 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,0 | 48 318 | 50,0%–50,7% | ||
| 289 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 13 376 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 290 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,0 | 15 694 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 291 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,0 | 18 336 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 292 | YorickTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 20 833 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 293 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,0 | 3 078 | 49,0%–51,8% | ||
| 294 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,1 | 1 472 | 48,4%–52,4% | ||
| 295 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,1 | 23 533 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 296 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,1 | 10 817 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 297 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,1 | 47 377 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 298 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,1 | 38 745 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 299 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,2 | 11 859 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 300 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,2 | 41 925 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 301 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,2 | 19 808 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 302 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,2 | 54 333 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 303 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,2 | 5 176 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 304 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,3 | 4 330 | 49,4%–51,8% | ||
| 305 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,3 | 2 075 | 48,9%–52,3% | ||
| 306 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,4 | 2 640 | 49,2%–52,2% | ||
| 307 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,4 | 20 122 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 308 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,4 | 7 714 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 309 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 37 630 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 310 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 39 803 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 311 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,5 | 1 057 | 48,5%–53,1% | ||
| 312 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,5 | 17 940 | 50,2%–51,4% | ||
| 313 | KledTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 6 515 | 49,8%–51,8% | ||
| 314 | KayleTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 11 432 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 315 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,6 | 1 343 | 48,8%–53,0% | ||
| 316 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,6 | 12 062 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 317 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 24 281 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 318 | ZacTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,7 | 1 414 | 49,0%–53,1% | ||
| 319 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,7 | 1 143 | 48,8%–53,3% | ||
| 320 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,8 | 686 | 48,3%–53,9% | ||
| 321 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,8 | 32 734 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 322 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,8 | 30 133 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 323 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,8 | 6 388 | 50,1%–52,1% | ||
| 324 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,8 | 11 299 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 325 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,8 | 2 753 | 49,6%–52,7% | ||
| 326 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,8 | 9 004 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 327 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,8 | 10 642 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 328 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,8 | 782 | 48,6%–53,8% | ||
| 329 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,9 | 3 886 | 49,9%–52,5% | ||
| 330 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 3 263 | 49,9%–52,6% | ||
| 331 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,9 | 16 998 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 332 | ZedTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,9 | 1 998 | 49,5%–53,0% | ||
| 333 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,9 | 48 339 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 334 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,0 | 2 628 | 49,8%–52,8% | ||
| 335 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,0 | 29 826 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 336 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,0 | 1 258 | 49,2%–53,5% | ||
| 337 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,0 | 4 083 | 50,1%–52,6% | ||
| 338 | SettTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,0 | 41 634 | 51,0%–51,8% | ||
| 339 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,1 | 23 385 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 340 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,2 | 23 232 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 341 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,2 | 1 806 | 49,7%–53,4% | ||
| 342 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,2 | 6 056 | 50,5%–52,6% | ||
| 343 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,2 | 15 347 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 344 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,3 | 6 800 | 50,7%–52,6% | ||
| 345 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,4 | 28 756 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 346 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,5 | 5 042 | 50,7%–52,9% | ||
| 347 | SionMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,5 | 2 390 | 50,2%–53,5% | ||
| 348 | SettMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,6 | 1 177 | 49,7%–54,1% | ||
| 349 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,7 | 23 838 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 350 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,7 | 1 909 | 50,2%–53,8% | ||
| 351 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,7 | 27 265 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 352 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,8 | 2 345 | 50,5%–53,8% | ||
| 353 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,8 | 3 238 | 50,8%–53,6% | ||
| 354 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,8 | 1 465 | 50,2%–54,2% | ||
| 355 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,9 | 2 075 | 50,5%–53,9% | ||
| 356 | SionSupport | Support | 52,6% | +2,9 | 1 463 | 50,2%–54,2% | ||
| 357 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,9 | 21 931 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 358 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,0 | 28 648 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 359 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 52,3% | +3,0 | 166 337 | 52,1%–52,5% | ||
| 360 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,1 | 2 406 | 50,8%–54,0% | ||
| 361 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,6% | +3,2 | 19 163 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 362 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +3,6 | 10 964 | 52,2%–53,7% | ||
| 363 | AhriTop | Top | 53,9% | +3,8 | 905 | 50,6%–55,6% | ||
| 364 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 53,7% | +3,9 | 1 672 | 51,3%–55,1% | ||
| 365 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 54,0% | +3,9 | 1 080 | 51,0%–55,5% |
