Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | NasusSupport | Support | 37,2% | -8,9 | 581 | 37,3%–43,1% | ||
| 2 | YasuoSupport | Support | 39,6% | -8,4 | 1 597 | 38,7%–42,5% | ||
| 3 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,5% | -8,2 | 3 847 | 39,6%–42,2% | ||
| 4 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 38,7% | -7,9 | 643 | 38,4%–44,0% | ||
| 5 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 39,2% | -7,8 | 768 | 38,6%–43,8% | ||
| 6 | TwitchSupport | Support | 40,9% | -7,8 | 4 545 | 40,1%–42,4% | ||
| 7 | EzrealTop | Top | 40,9% | -7,3 | 1 613 | 39,9%–43,7% | ||
| 8 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,6% | -7,3 | 7 344 | 40,9%–42,8% | ||
| 9 | VarusSupport | Support | 39,9% | -7,1 | 709 | 39,2%–44,6% | ||
| 10 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,9% | -7,1 | 28 925 | 41,5%–42,4% | ||
| 11 | ViSupport | Support | 41,0% | -7,1 | 1 430 | 40,0%–44,0% | ||
| 12 | LucianTop | Top | 41,2% | -6,9 | 1 424 | 40,1%–44,1% | ||
| 13 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,8% | -6,9 | 3 395 | 40,8%–43,6% | ||
| 14 | YorickSupport | Support | 40,0% | -6,6 | 547 | 39,5%–45,4% | ||
| 15 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 42,4% | -6,6 | 52 284 | 42,1%–42,8% | ||
| 16 | Lee SinTop | Top | 41,9% | -6,6 | 2 074 | 40,8%–44,2% | ||
| 17 | YoneSupport | Support | 40,6% | -6,6 | 690 | 39,8%–45,2% | ||
| 18 | AsheMid | Mid | 42,1% | -6,4 | 2 164 | 41,0%–44,3% | ||
| 19 | ZedSupport | Support | 41,9% | -6,4 | 1 556 | 40,8%–44,7% | ||
| 20 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,4% | -6,2 | 3 282 | 41,4%–44,2% | ||
| 21 | JayceSupport | Support | 40,5% | -6,2 | 519 | 39,8%–45,9% | ||
| 22 | BriarSupport | Support | 41,6% | -6,1 | 930 | 40,5%–45,4% | ||
| 23 | NidaleeTop | Top | 41,1% | -6,1 | 652 | 40,2%–45,8% | ||
| 24 | KayleSupport | Support | 40,8% | -6,1 | 547 | 40,0%–46,0% | ||
| 25 | AatroxSupport | Support | 40,8% | -6,1 | 556 | 40,0%–46,0% | ||
| 26 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 42,3% | -6,0 | 1 535 | 41,1%–45,0% | ||
| 27 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,0 | 3 707 | 41,8%–44,4% | ||
| 28 | CorkiTop | Top | 42,7% | -5,9 | 2 695 | 41,7%–44,7% | ||
| 29 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -5,8 | 2 538 | 41,7%–44,8% | ||
| 30 | ViTop | Top | 42,9% | -5,3 | 1 140 | 41,6%–46,0% | ||
| 31 | DariusSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,3 | 1 101 | 41,6%–46,1% | ||
| 32 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,4% | -5,2 | 2 257 | 42,2%–45,5% | ||
| 33 | VolibearSupport | Support | 42,6% | -5,2 | 803 | 41,3%–46,5% | ||
| 34 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 42,7% | -5,2 | 894 | 41,4%–46,4% | ||
| 35 | GarenSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,2 | 734 | 41,2%–46,6% | ||
| 36 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,1 | 738 | 41,3%–46,6% | ||
| 37 | K'SantéTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,1 | 31 262 | 43,5%–44,4% | ||
| 38 | OriannaSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,1 | 949 | 41,6%–46,4% | ||
| 39 | LockeTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,0 | 2 565 | 42,5%–45,6% | ||
| 40 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,0 | 9 293 | 43,3%–44,9% | ||
| 41 | AsheTop | Top | 43,8% | -5,0 | 2 893 | 42,6%–45,6% | ||
| 42 | RengarSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,9 | 879 | 41,6%–46,6% | ||
| 43 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,9 | 1 694 | 42,3%–46,1% | ||
| 44 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,8 | 1 491 | 42,3%–46,2% | ||
| 45 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -4,8 | 8 328 | 43,4%–45,1% | ||
| 46 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,8 | 4 464 | 43,1%–45,5% | ||
| 47 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 43,6% | -4,8 | 1 353 | 42,2%–46,4% | ||
| 48 | IvernTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,7 | 984 | 42,0%–46,7% | ||
| 49 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,7 | 35 654 | 43,9%–44,8% | ||
| 50 | LockeSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,7 | 1 214 | 42,3%–46,6% | ||
| 51 | NautilusTop | Top | 43,5% | -4,6 | 919 | 42,1%–47,0% | ||
| 52 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 43,3% | -4,6 | 737 | 41,9%–47,2% | ||
| 53 | AzirMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,5 | 19 930 | 44,0%–45,1% | ||
| 54 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 43,7% | -4,5 | 946 | 42,2%–47,0% | ||
| 55 | SennaTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,5 | 894 | 42,1%–47,1% | ||
| 56 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,5% | -4,4 | 6 746 | 43,7%–45,7% | ||
| 57 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,3 | 14 695 | 44,1%–45,5% | ||
| 58 | MelSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,3 | 25 970 | 44,3%–45,3% | ||
| 59 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 43,8% | -4,2 | 793 | 42,2%–47,4% | ||
| 60 | RammusTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,2 | 962 | 42,5%–47,2% | ||
| 61 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 44,9% | -4,2 | 23 188 | 44,4%–45,4% | ||
| 62 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -4,1 | 1 058 | 42,6%–47,2% | ||
| 63 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,6% | -4,1 | 2 689 | 43,4%–46,5% | ||
| 64 | ZiggsTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,0 | 726 | 42,4%–47,7% | ||
| 65 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,0 | 994 | 42,7%–47,4% | ||
| 66 | VarusTop | Top | 45,0% | -4,0 | 7 935 | 44,2%–46,0% | ||
| 67 | RengarTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,9 | 2 273 | 43,5%–46,8% | ||
| 68 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,9 | 1 085 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 69 | ViktorSupport | Support | 43,8% | -3,8 | 541 | 42,2%–48,2% | ||
| 70 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,8 | 18 760 | 44,7%–45,9% | ||
| 71 | TwitchMid | Mid | 44,9% | -3,8 | 1 741 | 43,4%–47,2% | ||
| 72 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,7 | 3 170 | 43,9%–46,8% | ||
| 73 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,7 | 7 085 | 44,4%–46,3% | ||
| 74 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,7 | 3 279 | 44,0%–46,8% | ||
| 75 | DravenMid | Mid | 44,3% | -3,7 | 648 | 42,6%–48,2% | ||
| 76 | DravenTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,7 | 1 260 | 43,3%–47,6% | ||
| 77 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,6 | 2 064 | 43,7%–47,2% | ||
| 78 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,6 | 40 580 | 45,1%–45,9% | ||
| 79 | GragasSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,6 | 2 248 | 43,8%–47,1% | ||
| 80 | LuluTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,6 | 515 | 42,4%–48,5% | ||
| 81 | NeekoTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,5 | 1 083 | 43,2%–47,8% | ||
| 82 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,5 | 7 000 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 83 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,5 | 3 642 | 44,3%–46,9% | ||
| 84 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,4 | 16 001 | 45,0%–46,3% | ||
| 85 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -3,4 | 4 752 | 44,5%–46,8% | ||
| 86 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,4 | 992 | 43,3%–48,0% | ||
| 87 | RivenTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,4 | 21 730 | 45,1%–46,2% | ||
| 88 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -3,4 | 3 247 | 44,3%–47,1% | ||
| 89 | AkshanTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,4 | 1 321 | 43,6%–47,8% | ||
| 90 | JayceTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,4 | 43 787 | 45,3%–46,1% | ||
| 91 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,3 | 120 265 | 45,5%–46,0% | ||
| 92 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,3 | 14 383 | 45,1%–46,5% | ||
| 93 | VayneMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,3 | 1 163 | 43,6%–48,0% | ||
| 94 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,2 | 14 367 | 45,2%–46,5% | ||
| 95 | KaynMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,2 | 526 | 42,8%–48,9% | ||
| 96 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,2 | 2 158 | 44,2%–47,6% | ||
| 97 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -3,1 | 1 196 | 43,7%–48,1% | ||
| 98 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,1 | 949 | 43,5%–48,4% | ||
| 99 | SettSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 3 908 | 44,9%–47,4% | ||
| 100 | WukongSupport | Support | 45,5% | -2,9 | 892 | 43,7%–48,6% | ||
| 101 | IvernSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 1 762 | 44,3%–48,0% | ||
| 102 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -2,9 | 1 294 | 44,1%–48,3% | ||
| 103 | OrnnSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,8 | 1 208 | 44,1%–48,4% | ||
| 104 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,8 | 40 549 | 45,8%–46,7% | ||
| 105 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,8 | 18 766 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 106 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -2,8 | 1 032 | 43,9%–48,6% | ||
| 107 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,7 | 33 101 | 45,9%–46,8% | ||
| 108 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,7 | 954 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 109 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,7 | 1 991 | 44,6%–48,1% | ||
| 110 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,7 | 2 877 | 44,9%–47,9% | ||
| 111 | MelMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,7 | 46 174 | 46,0%–46,8% | ||
| 112 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,7 | 12 991 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 113 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,7 | 1 867 | 44,6%–48,2% | ||
| 114 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,7 | 1 104 | 44,1%–48,7% | ||
| 115 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 45,6% | -2,7 | 619 | 43,6%–49,3% | ||
| 116 | UrgotMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,6 | 748 | 43,8%–49,1% | ||
| 117 | LuxTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,6 | 1 163 | 44,2%–48,7% | ||
| 118 | LuluSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,6 | 45 463 | 46,1%–46,9% | ||
| 119 | FizzSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,6 | 1 446 | 44,5%–48,5% | ||
| 120 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 1 769 | 44,7%–48,4% | ||
| 121 | GravesTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,5 | 1 446 | 44,5%–48,6% | ||
| 122 | VexSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,5 | 1 323 | 44,5%–48,7% | ||
| 123 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 1 267 | 44,4%–48,7% | ||
| 124 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,5 | 2 795 | 45,1%–48,1% | ||
| 125 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,5 | 21 281 | 46,0%–47,2% | ||
| 126 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,5 | 665 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 127 | AlistarTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,5 | 1 006 | 44,3%–49,0% | ||
| 128 | LilliaTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,5 | 1 051 | 44,3%–48,9% | ||
| 129 | ViMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,4 | 798 | 44,1%–49,3% | ||
| 130 | EkkoSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,3 | 1 360 | 44,7%–48,8% | ||
| 131 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,3 | 1 158 | 44,5%–49,0% | ||
| 132 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,3 | 26 960 | 46,3%–47,3% | ||
| 133 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,3 | 2 485 | 45,2%–48,4% | ||
| 134 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,2 | 8 031 | 45,9%–47,7% | ||
| 135 | ViegoTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,2 | 1 246 | 44,7%–49,0% | ||
| 136 | GnarTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,2 | 31 976 | 46,4%–47,3% | ||
| 137 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,2 | 10 189 | 46,1%–47,7% | ||
| 138 | KarthusSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,2 | 803 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 139 | KaynTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,2 | 5 326 | 45,8%–48,0% | ||
| 140 | GragasTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,1 | 19 487 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 141 | TalonTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,1 | 552 | 44,0%–50,0% | ||
| 142 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,1 | 48 747 | 46,6%–47,4% | ||
| 143 | JaxMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,1 | 1 509 | 45,0%–49,0% | ||
| 144 | MelTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,1 | 1 366 | 44,9%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,1 | 1 487 | 45,0%–49,0% | ||
| 146 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,0 | 1 429 | 45,0%–49,1% | ||
| 147 | ZyraTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,0 | 655 | 44,2%–49,8% | ||
| 148 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,0 | 993 | 44,7%–49,4% | ||
| 149 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,0 | 4 630 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 150 | RammusSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,0 | 1 067 | 44,7%–49,4% | ||
| 151 | GravesMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,0 | 743 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 152 | ShacoMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,9 | 509 | 44,0%–50,2% | ||
| 153 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,9 | 3 766 | 45,9%–48,5% | ||
| 154 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 47,0% | -1,9 | 2 525 | 45,6%–48,8% | ||
| 155 | RumbleMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,8 | 1 204 | 45,0%–49,4% | ||
| 156 | JhinTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,8 | 2 058 | 45,5%–49,0% | ||
| 157 | VayneTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,8 | 16 680 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 158 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,8 | 14 492 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 159 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,7 | 3 532 | 46,0%–48,7% | ||
| 160 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,7 | 4 091 | 46,1%–48,6% | ||
| 161 | KennenSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,7 | 898 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 162 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,7 | 60 297 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 163 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,7 | 61 504 | 47,1%–47,7% | ||
| 164 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,7 | 4 639 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 165 | JhinMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,6 | 2 796 | 45,9%–48,9% | ||
| 166 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 31 754 | 47,0%–47,9% | ||
| 167 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,6 | 1 808 | 45,6%–49,3% | ||
| 168 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,6 | 4 459 | 46,3%–48,7% | ||
| 169 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,6 | 67 184 | 47,2%–47,8% | ||
| 170 | KarthusTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 155 | 45,3%–49,8% | ||
| 171 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,5 | 810 | 45,0%–50,1% | ||
| 172 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,5 | 3 596 | 46,2%–48,9% | ||
| 173 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,5 | 2 403 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 174 | EkkoTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,5 | 2 810 | 46,1%–49,1% | ||
| 175 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 18 067 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 176 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,5 | 3 679 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 177 | NocturneTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 004 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 178 | JaxSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,5 | 1 258 | 45,5%–49,8% | ||
| 179 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,5 | 2 375 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 180 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,4 | 2 454 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 181 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,4 | 38 443 | 47,3%–48,1% | ||
| 182 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 4 378 | 46,5%–48,9% | ||
| 183 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,4 | 76 917 | 47,4%–48,0% | ||
| 184 | BardSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,3 | 41 980 | 47,3%–48,1% | ||
| 185 | KennenTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,3 | 19 049 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 186 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,3 | 20 454 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 187 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,3 | 5 415 | 46,7%–48,9% | ||
| 188 | QiyanaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,3 | 1 326 | 45,7%–49,9% | ||
| 189 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,3 | 1 104 | 45,5%–50,1% | ||
| 190 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,3 | 48 628 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 191 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,3 | 105 404 | 47,6%–48,1% | ||
| 192 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,3 | 94 815 | 47,6%–48,1% | ||
| 193 | ZoéSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,2 | 8 704 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 194 | DianaTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,2 | 2 152 | 46,2%–49,6% | ||
| 195 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,2 | 2 569 | 46,3%–49,5% | ||
| 196 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,2 | 39 117 | 47,5%–48,3% | ||
| 197 | KatarinaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,2 | 1 328 | 45,8%–50,0% | ||
| 198 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,1 | 9 417 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 199 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,1 | 981 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 200 | JaxTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,1 | 70 903 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 201 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,1 | 71 671 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 202 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,1 | 1 806 | 46,1%–49,8% | ||
| 203 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,1 | 26 053 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 204 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,1 | 590 | 45,1%–50,9% | ||
| 205 | SwainTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,1 | 7 162 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 206 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,1 | 15 303 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 207 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,0 | 13 089 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 208 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 46 681 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 209 | QuinnSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,0 | 760 | 45,4%–50,7% | ||
| 210 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,0 | 28 344 | 47,6%–48,5% | ||
| 211 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,0 | 103 862 | 47,8%–48,3% | ||
| 212 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 61 282 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 213 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,0 | 3 295 | 46,7%–49,5% | ||
| 214 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 8 148 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 215 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,0 | 1 330 | 46,0%–50,2% | ||
| 216 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,9 | 6 088 | 47,1%–49,2% | ||
| 217 | AzirTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,9 | 1 385 | 46,1%–50,2% | ||
| 218 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,9 | 7 848 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 219 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,9 | 35 188 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 220 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 67 160 | 47,9%–48,5% | ||
| 221 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,9 | 37 378 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 222 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,9 | 1 667 | 46,3%–50,1% | ||
| 223 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,8 | 7 484 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 224 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,8 | 57 296 | 47,9%–48,6% | ||
| 225 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 10 406 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 226 | SylasTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 10 380 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 227 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,8 | 28 814 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 228 | WukongMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,8 | 1 220 | 46,1%–50,5% | ||
| 229 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,7 | 1 344 | 46,2%–50,4% | ||
| 230 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 4 502 | 47,2%–49,6% | ||
| 231 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 11 227 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 232 | BrandTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 5 259 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 233 | OrnnJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,7 | 507 | 45,3%–51,5% | ||
| 234 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 1 942 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 235 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,7 | 2 708 | 46,9%–49,9% | ||
| 236 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 4 653 | 47,2%–49,6% | ||
| 237 | YoneTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 104 373 | 48,2%–48,7% | ||
| 238 | CamilleMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,6 | 523 | 45,4%–51,5% | ||
| 239 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,6 | 27 535 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 240 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,6 | 1 420 | 46,4%–50,5% | ||
| 241 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,6 | 1 880 | 46,7%–50,3% | ||
| 242 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 30 528 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 243 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 4 243 | 47,3%–49,7% | ||
| 244 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 2 106 | 46,8%–50,2% | ||
| 245 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 61 050 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 246 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 36 902 | 48,1%–48,9% | ||
| 247 | DariusMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 657 | 46,6%–50,4% | ||
| 248 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,5 | 8 216 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 249 | RellSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,5 | 24 043 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 250 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,5 | 2 965 | 47,1%–50,0% | ||
| 251 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,5 | 11 029 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 252 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,5 | 7 286 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 253 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,5 | 4 895 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 254 | SyndraTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 285 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 255 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 5 699 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 256 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,5 | 15 132 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 257 | GwenTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 27 316 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 258 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 67 274 | 48,3%–48,9% | ||
| 259 | GalioTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 3 669 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 260 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 2 443 | 47,0%–50,2% | ||
| 261 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,4 | 2 319 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 262 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,4 | 71 705 | 48,4%–49,0% | ||
| 263 | VexTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,4 | 765 | 46,1%–51,4% | ||
| 264 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 27 355 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 265 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,3 | 3 196 | 47,3%–50,1% | ||
| 266 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,3 | 78 863 | 48,5%–49,0% | ||
| 267 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 12 415 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 268 | KassadinTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 1 167 | 46,6%–51,0% | ||
| 269 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 1 859 | 47,0%–50,6% | ||
| 270 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 18 708 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 271 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,2 | 77 681 | 48,5%–49,1% | ||
| 272 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,2 | 4 602 | 47,7%–50,0% | ||
| 273 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,2 | 39 403 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 274 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 57 908 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 275 | DariusTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,2 | 110 071 | 48,7%–49,2% | ||
| 276 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 65 917 | 48,6%–49,2% | ||
| 277 | FioraTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 39 407 | 48,5%–49,4% | ||
| 278 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,1 | 43 785 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 279 | EliseTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 740 | 46,3%–51,6% | ||
| 280 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 15 140 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 281 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 67 633 | 48,7%–49,3% | ||
| 282 | SingedSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 1 097 | 46,7%–51,3% | ||
| 283 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 11 162 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 284 | BriarTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 3 835 | 47,7%–50,3% | ||
| 285 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 42 763 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 286 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | 0,0 | 35 507 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 287 | WukongTop | Top | 49,0% | 0,0 | 8 912 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 288 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | 0,0 | 8 616 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 289 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,0% | 0,0 | 9 401 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 290 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 5 086 | 47,9%–50,2% | ||
| 291 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 149 | 46,8%–51,3% | ||
| 292 | ShenTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 34 579 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 293 | ShacoSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 13 586 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 294 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 61 273 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 295 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 108 052 | 48,8%–49,3% | ||
| 296 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 36 203 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 297 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 39 735 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 298 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,1 | 21 167 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 299 | OlafMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,1 | 537 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 300 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,1 | 4 497 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 301 | OlafTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 29 789 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 302 | KalistaMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,1 | 931 | 46,7%–51,6% | ||
| 303 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 123 603 | 49,0%–49,4% | ||
| 304 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 7 646 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 305 | LeBlancTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 1 292 | 47,1%–51,3% | ||
| 306 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 10 337 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 307 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,2 | 45 338 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 308 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,2 | 69 243 | 49,0%–49,6% | ||
| 309 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,3 | 3 646 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 310 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 47 103 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 311 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,3 | 32 536 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 312 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,3 | 19 148 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 313 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,3 | 1 306 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 314 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 101 294 | 49,1%–49,6% | ||
| 315 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 2 241 | 47,7%–51,0% | ||
| 316 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,3 | 50 220 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 317 | ZedTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 5 622 | 48,3%–50,5% | ||
| 318 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,4 | 23 444 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 319 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,4 | 43 000 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 320 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,4 | 139 918 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 321 | OrnnMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,4 | 708 | 46,7%–52,2% | ||
| 322 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,4 | 119 829 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 323 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,4 | 13 728 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 324 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,4 | 7 004 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 325 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,4 | 59 452 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 326 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 22 441 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 327 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 25 337 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 328 | SionSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,4 | 3 280 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 329 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 106 374 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 330 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,5 | 82 656 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 331 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,5 | 39 104 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 332 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 1 806 | 47,7%–51,4% | ||
| 333 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 12 512 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 334 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 4 000 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 335 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 4 760 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 336 | EvelynnSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,5 | 552 | 46,6%–52,6% | ||
| 337 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,6 | 48 196 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 338 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 11 212 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 339 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 24 392 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 340 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,7 | 20 997 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 341 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,7 | 25 218 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 342 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 13 310 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 343 | SyndraSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,7 | 2 145 | 48,1%–51,5% | ||
| 344 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 863 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 345 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 846 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 346 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 5 442 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 347 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 60 962 | 49,5%–50,1% | ||
| 348 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 30 131 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 349 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,7 | 23 153 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 350 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,7 | 5 811 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 351 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 31 693 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 352 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,8 | 24 259 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 353 | NasusTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,8 | 62 096 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 354 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 127 832 | 49,6%–50,1% | ||
| 355 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 21 965 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 356 | ShenMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,8 | 957 | 47,5%–52,3% | ||
| 357 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 22 807 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 358 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 3 771 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 359 | FizzTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,8 | 1 888 | 48,1%–51,7% | ||
| 360 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,9 | 32 069 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 361 | YorickTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,9 | 51 015 | 49,6%–50,3% | ||
| 362 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 565 | 47,0%–52,9% | ||
| 363 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,9 | 10 489 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 364 | KledTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,9 | 16 292 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 365 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 189 | 48,6%–51,4% | ||
| 366 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 51 512 | 49,7%–50,4% | ||
| 367 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 122 888 | 49,8%–50,3% | ||
| 368 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,0 | 1 978 | 48,3%–51,8% | ||
| 369 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,0 | 2 230 | 48,4%–51,8% | ||
| 370 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 54 233 | 49,7%–50,4% | ||
| 371 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 123 643 | 49,9%–50,3% | ||
| 372 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 42 345 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 373 | ZacTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,0 | 3 637 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 374 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 21 559 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 375 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,2 | 47 480 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 376 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 4 138 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 377 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,2 | 316 624 | 50,1%–50,4% | ||
| 378 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,2 | 45 194 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 379 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,2 | 15 516 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 380 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,2 | 5 303 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 381 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 4 424 | 49,1%–51,5% | ||
| 382 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,2 | 8 388 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 383 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,3 | 16 853 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 384 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 14 324 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 385 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,3 | 14 253 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 386 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,3 | 16 348 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 387 | GarenTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 96 447 | 50,1%–50,6% | ||
| 388 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 86 390 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 389 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,3 | 6 822 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 390 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,3 | 15 190 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 391 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 8 660 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 392 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,4 | 58 251 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 393 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,4 | 2 502 | 48,9%–52,1% | ||
| 394 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,4 | 35 332 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 395 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,4 | 27 077 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 396 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 8 566 | 49,6%–51,4% | ||
| 397 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,5 | 87 271 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 398 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 7 182 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 399 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 4 500 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 400 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,5 | 63 284 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 401 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,5 | 3 241 | 49,2%–52,0% | ||
| 402 | SettTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 107 266 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 403 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,5 | 50 736 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 404 | KayleTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,6 | 30 053 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 405 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,6 | 45 222 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 406 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 60 006 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 407 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 170 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 408 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 77 147 | 50,4%–51,0% | ||
| 409 | AnnieTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,6 | 998 | 48,3%–53,1% | ||
| 410 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 3 410 | 49,3%–52,1% | ||
| 411 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,6 | 16 025 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 412 | VexMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 50 647 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 413 | ZoéTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 1 048 | 48,4%–53,1% | ||
| 414 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 1 440 | 48,7%–52,8% | ||
| 415 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 3 921 | 49,5%–52,0% | ||
| 416 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 91 182 | 50,5%–51,0% | ||
| 417 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 15 422 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 418 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,7 | 30 065 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 419 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,7 | 58 869 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 420 | SionTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 37 057 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 421 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,8 | 4 005 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 422 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,8 | 8 319 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 423 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,9 | 662 | 48,1%–53,7% | ||
| 424 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 48 872 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 425 | ZileanTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,9 | 1 359 | 48,9%–53,1% | ||
| 426 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,0 | 4 712 | 49,9%–52,2% | ||
| 427 | HweiTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,0 | 908 | 48,6%–53,6% | ||
| 428 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,1% | +2,0 | 9 628 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 429 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,0 | 28 742 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 430 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 3 448 | 49,8%–52,5% | ||
| 431 | NocturneMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,1 | 653 | 48,3%–53,9% | ||
| 432 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 45 540 | 50,8%–51,5% | ||
| 433 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 80 782 | 50,9%–51,5% | ||
| 434 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 40 502 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 435 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,1 | 46 287 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 436 | SionMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 6 024 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 437 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,2 | 1 658 | 49,3%–53,2% | ||
| 438 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,2 | 101 995 | 51,0%–51,5% | ||
| 439 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,3% | +2,2 | 162 257 | 51,1%–51,5% | ||
| 440 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,3 | 5 882 | 50,3%–52,4% | ||
| 441 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,3 | 11 111 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 442 | SingedTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,4 | 21 736 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 443 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,4 | 82 714 | 51,2%–51,8% | ||
| 444 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,5 | 22 620 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 445 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,5 | 59 370 | 51,3%–51,9% | ||
| 446 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,6 | 67 281 | 51,3%–51,9% | ||
| 447 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,6 | 71 173 | 51,4%–52,0% | ||
| 448 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,7 | 27 164 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 449 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,7 | 8 193 | 50,9%–52,7% | ||
| 450 | AhriTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,8 | 2 542 | 50,3%–53,4% | ||
| 451 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,8 | 4 850 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 452 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,9 | 73 648 | 51,6%–52,2% | ||
| 453 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,9 | 7 913 | 51,1%–52,9% | ||
| 454 | KledMid | Mid | 52,7% | +3,1 | 1 030 | 49,8%–54,5% | ||
| 455 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +3,1 | 31 309 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 456 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +3,1 | 58 102 | 51,8%–52,5% | ||
| 457 | SettMid | Mid | 52,5% | +3,2 | 3 047 | 50,9%–53,7% | ||
| 458 | FioraMid | Mid | 53,2% | +3,3 | 797 | 49,8%–55,0% | ||
| 459 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +3,4 | 6 402 | 51,5%–53,5% | ||
| 460 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,7 | 1 026 | 50,4%–55,1% | ||
| 461 | ZacMid | Mid | 54,0% | +4,0 | 926 | 50,7%–55,6% | ||
| 462 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,4% | +4,1 | 2 823 | 51,6%–54,6% | ||
| 463 | SingedMid | Mid | 53,9% | +4,3 | 1 736 | 51,6%–55,3% | ||
| 464 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +4,5 | 6 605 | 52,6%–54,6% |
