Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,4% | -6,4 | 685 | 39,6%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 41,5% | -5,7 | 739 | 40,4%–45,7% | ||
| 3 | MelMid | Mid | 43,2% | -5,1 | 2 508 | 42,0%–45,2% | ||
| 4 | AzirMid | Mid | 43,0% | -5,1 | 1 576 | 41,7%–45,6% | ||
| 5 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,5 | 835 | 41,7%–46,7% | ||
| 6 | VarusTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,1 | 698 | 41,9%–47,3% | ||
| 7 | ZoéSupport | Support | 43,5% | -3,9 | 550 | 41,9%–47,8% | ||
| 8 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -3,8 | 931 | 42,5%–47,4% | ||
| 9 | VayneTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,7 | 1 165 | 42,8%–47,2% | ||
| 10 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,7 | 2 903 | 43,6%–46,5% | ||
| 11 | RumbleTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,6 | 1 421 | 43,1%–47,2% | ||
| 12 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,5 | 1 155 | 43,0%–47,4% | ||
| 13 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,4 | 4 547 | 44,2%–46,6% | ||
| 14 | RivenTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,3 | 1 649 | 43,5%–47,3% | ||
| 15 | MelSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,3 | 1 189 | 43,3%–47,7% | ||
| 16 | ShenSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,3 | 918 | 43,0%–47,9% | ||
| 17 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,1 | 1 718 | 43,7%–47,5% | ||
| 18 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,7 | 10 299 | 45,2%–46,8% | ||
| 19 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45,1% | -2,7 | 585 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 20 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,6 | 1 630 | 44,2%–48,0% | ||
| 21 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -2,6 | 1 940 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 22 | XerathSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,6 | 2 519 | 44,6%–47,7% | ||
| 23 | JayceTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,5 | 4 170 | 45,0%–47,5% | ||
| 24 | SylasTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,4 | 902 | 43,9%–48,8% | ||
| 25 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,3 | 1 090 | 44,1%–48,7% | ||
| 26 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -2,3 | 1 082 | 44,2%–48,7% | ||
| 27 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,2 | 2 729 | 45,0%–48,0% | ||
| 28 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,2 | 2 484 | 45,0%–48,1% | ||
| 29 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,1 | 3 444 | 45,3%–48,0% | ||
| 30 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,1 | 4 145 | 45,4%–47,9% | ||
| 31 | LuluSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,0 | 3 942 | 45,5%–48,0% | ||
| 32 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,0 | 2 888 | 45,3%–48,3% | ||
| 33 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,0 | 1 806 | 45,0%–48,6% | ||
| 34 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,9 | 5 950 | 45,7%–47,8% | ||
| 35 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,9 | 848 | 44,3%–49,3% | ||
| 36 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,9 | 4 518 | 45,6%–48,0% | ||
| 37 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,8 | 1 168 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 38 | BrandMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,7 | 813 | 44,5%–49,6% | ||
| 39 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,7 | 3 054 | 45,6%–48,5% | ||
| 40 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,6 | 1 824 | 45,3%–48,9% | ||
| 41 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,6 | 3 728 | 45,8%–48,4% | ||
| 42 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,6 | 1 522 | 45,2%–49,2% | ||
| 43 | LuxSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,4 | 7 863 | 46,4%–48,2% | ||
| 44 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,3 | 1 398 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 45 | GalioSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,3 | 914 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 46 | GnarTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 2 571 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 47 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,3 | 5 130 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 48 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,2 | 1 445 | 45,5%–49,5% | ||
| 49 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,2 | 2 836 | 46,0%–49,0% | ||
| 50 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,2 | 7 253 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 51 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,2 | 1 261 | 45,4%–49,7% | ||
| 52 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,2 | 2 815 | 46,1%–49,1% | ||
| 53 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,2 | 503 | 44,5%–50,7% | ||
| 54 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,1 | 813 | 45,0%–50,2% | ||
| 55 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,1 | 1 729 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 56 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 709 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 57 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,0 | 2 086 | 46,0%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,0 | 2 068 | 46,0%–49,5% | ||
| 59 | BardSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 2 581 | 46,2%–49,3% | ||
| 60 | AniviaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,9 | 1 772 | 45,9%–49,6% | ||
| 61 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,9 | 3 028 | 46,4%–49,3% | ||
| 62 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 6 420 | 46,8%–48,8% | ||
| 63 | KennenTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,9 | 1 576 | 45,9%–49,8% | ||
| 64 | VolibearTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,9 | 3 723 | 46,5%–49,1% | ||
| 65 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,9 | 564 | 44,9%–50,8% | ||
| 66 | OlafTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,9 | 2 232 | 46,2%–49,5% | ||
| 67 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 5 382 | 46,7%–48,9% | ||
| 68 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,9 | 1 575 | 45,9%–49,8% | ||
| 69 | ZaahenTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,8 | 2 008 | 46,1%–49,6% | ||
| 70 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,8 | 5 768 | 46,8%–49,0% | ||
| 71 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,8 | 6 880 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 72 | AnnieMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 491 | 45,9%–49,9% | ||
| 73 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,8 | 4 148 | 46,7%–49,2% | ||
| 74 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,7 | 6 146 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 75 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,7 | 3 474 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 76 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,7 | 2 866 | 46,6%–49,5% | ||
| 77 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,6 | 795 | 45,5%–50,7% | ||
| 78 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,6 | 8 626 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 79 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,6 | 4 993 | 47,0%–49,3% | ||
| 80 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 2 635 | 46,7%–49,7% | ||
| 81 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 2 371 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 82 | WukongTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,5 | 641 | 45,4%–51,0% | ||
| 83 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 2 741 | 46,7%–49,7% | ||
| 84 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 5 013 | 47,1%–49,4% | ||
| 85 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 434 | 46,2%–50,3% | ||
| 86 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 3 313 | 46,9%–49,6% | ||
| 87 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 2 654 | 46,7%–49,8% | ||
| 88 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,4 | 561 | 45,3%–51,3% | ||
| 89 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 3 300 | 46,9%–49,7% | ||
| 90 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,4 | 907 | 45,9%–50,8% | ||
| 91 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,3 | 5 459 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 92 | YoneTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,3 | 7 489 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 93 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 4 128 | 47,2%–49,7% | ||
| 94 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 672 | 45,8%–51,3% | ||
| 95 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,2 | 5 191 | 47,5%–49,7% | ||
| 96 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,2 | 4 474 | 47,4%–49,8% | ||
| 97 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,1 | 7 120 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 98 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,1 | 5 857 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 99 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 3 204 | 47,2%–50,0% | ||
| 100 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,1 | 9 394 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 101 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,1 | 923 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 102 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,1 | 1 689 | 46,8%–50,6% | ||
| 103 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,1 | 7 484 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 104 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,7% | 0,0 | 3 836 | 47,4%–50,0% | ||
| 105 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,7% | 0,0 | 1 309 | 46,6%–50,9% | ||
| 106 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 2 823 | 47,3%–50,3% | ||
| 107 | KledTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 1 238 | 46,6%–50,9% | ||
| 108 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,1 | 1 908 | 47,0%–50,6% | ||
| 109 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,1 | 3 325 | 47,5%–50,2% | ||
| 110 | GragasTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 1 645 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 111 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 3 006 | 47,4%–50,3% | ||
| 112 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,1 | 6 499 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 113 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,2 | 1 480 | 46,9%–50,9% | ||
| 114 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 3 654 | 47,6%–50,2% | ||
| 115 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,3 | 2 842 | 47,5%–50,5% | ||
| 116 | YorickTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,3 | 3 141 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 117 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,3 | 584 | 46,1%–52,0% | ||
| 118 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 4 881 | 47,9%–50,2% | ||
| 119 | NasusTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 3 784 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 120 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 909 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 121 | FioraTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,4 | 3 182 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 122 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,4 | 528 | 46,1%–52,1% | ||
| 123 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,4 | 1 177 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 124 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 4 846 | 48,0%–50,3% | ||
| 125 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 3 202 | 47,8%–50,6% | ||
| 126 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 2 502 | 47,6%–50,7% | ||
| 127 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,4 | 2 394 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 128 | GwenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 1 924 | 47,4%–51,0% | ||
| 129 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 1 488 | 47,2%–51,2% | ||
| 130 | CamilleSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 996 | 46,8%–51,6% | ||
| 131 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 4 473 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 132 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,5 | 695 | 46,5%–52,0% | ||
| 133 | DariusTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 7 137 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 134 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 2 784 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 135 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,5 | 613 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 136 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 5 830 | 48,2%–50,3% | ||
| 137 | JaxTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,6 | 5 137 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 138 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,6 | 3 491 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 139 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 4 228 | 48,1%–50,6% | ||
| 140 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,7 | 1 351 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 141 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 2 180 | 47,7%–51,1% | ||
| 142 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,7 | 874 | 47,0%–52,0% | ||
| 143 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 1 009 | 47,1%–51,9% | ||
| 144 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,8 | 1 938 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 145 | SettTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,8 | 6 145 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 146 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,8 | 1 915 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 147 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,8 | 7 157 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 148 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,8 | 1 092 | 47,3%–51,9% | ||
| 149 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 529 | 46,5%–52,6% | ||
| 150 | ZileanSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,9 | 1 749 | 47,7%–51,5% | ||
| 151 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,9 | 932 | 47,2%–52,0% | ||
| 152 | ShenTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,9 | 2 559 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 153 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,9 | 876 | 47,2%–52,2% | ||
| 154 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,9 | 2 100 | 48,0%–51,4% | ||
| 155 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,0 | 3 712 | 48,4%–51,0% | ||
| 156 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,0 | 1 074 | 47,4%–52,0% | ||
| 157 | VexMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,0 | 3 237 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 158 | TeemoTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 5 233 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 159 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,1 | 3 019 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 160 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,1 | 5 125 | 48,7%–51,0% | ||
| 161 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +1,1 | 2 012 | 48,1%–51,6% | ||
| 162 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,0% | +1,2 | 2 829 | 48,4%–51,4% | ||
| 163 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,2 | 4 155 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 164 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 2 684 | 48,4%–51,4% | ||
| 165 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,3 | 847 | 47,5%–52,5% | ||
| 166 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 586 | 47,1%–53,0% | ||
| 167 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,3 | 5 282 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 168 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,4 | 5 794 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 169 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,4 | 6 101 | 49,1%–51,1% | ||
| 170 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,4 | 3 957 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 171 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,4 | 8 627 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 172 | KayleTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 1 950 | 48,4%–51,9% | ||
| 173 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,4 | 3 425 | 48,8%–51,5% | ||
| 174 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,4 | 3 881 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 175 | GarenTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,4 | 5 913 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 176 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,5 | 3 860 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 177 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,5 | 1 689 | 48,3%–52,1% | ||
| 178 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 1 807 | 48,4%–52,1% | ||
| 179 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,5 | 525 | 47,2%–53,3% | ||
| 180 | RellSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,5 | 2 876 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 181 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,6 | 3 417 | 48,9%–51,7% | ||
| 182 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,6 | 4 096 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 183 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,6 | 554 | 47,3%–53,3% | ||
| 184 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,6 | 975 | 47,9%–52,7% | ||
| 185 | SionTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,7 | 2 775 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 186 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,7 | 3 546 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 187 | SingedTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,7 | 1 622 | 48,5%–52,4% | ||
| 188 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,8 | 1 229 | 48,3%–52,7% | ||
| 189 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,8 | 4 849 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 190 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,8 | 632 | 47,7%–53,4% | ||
| 191 | VladimirTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,8 | 883 | 48,1%–53,0% | ||
| 192 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,8 | 4 653 | 49,4%–51,7% | ||
| 193 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,8 | 10 450 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 194 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,9 | 1 886 | 48,8%–52,4% | ||
| 195 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,9 | 4 853 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 196 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,8% | +2,0 | 4 076 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 197 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +2,0 | 2 702 | 49,2%–52,2% | ||
| 198 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,0 | 1 281 | 48,6%–52,9% | ||
| 199 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,0 | 522 | 47,7%–53,8% | ||
| 200 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,0 | 2 923 | 49,3%–52,2% | ||
| 201 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +2,0 | 8 209 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 202 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,0% | +2,1 | 1 958 | 49,0%–52,6% | ||
| 203 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +2,1 | 2 604 | 49,3%–52,4% | ||
| 204 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,3 | 2 387 | 49,4%–52,6% | ||
| 205 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,1% | +2,3 | 8 193 | 50,1%–51,9% | ||
| 206 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,4 | 2 558 | 49,6%–52,7% | ||
| 207 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,5 | 1 604 | 49,3%–53,1% | ||
| 208 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,6 | 3 583 | 50,0%–52,7% | ||
| 209 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,7 | 1 835 | 49,6%–53,2% | ||
| 210 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,8 | 11 141 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 211 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,8 | 633 | 48,7%–54,4% | ||
| 212 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,7% | +3,0 | 670 | 49,0%–54,6% |
