Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 38,1% | -9,2 | 1 055 | 37,6%–42,1% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,6% | -7,1 | 974 | 39,6%–44,4% | ||
| 3 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,9% | -6,9 | 1 042 | 39,9%–44,5% | ||
| 4 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,3% | -6,9 | 724 | 39,6%–44,9% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,5% | -6,7 | 1 458 | 40,4%–44,4% | ||
| 6 | CaitlynTop | Top | 40,8% | -6,6 | 758 | 39,9%–45,1% | ||
| 7 | AsheSupport | Support | 42,2% | -6,5 | 3 267 | 41,2%–44,0% | ||
| 8 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,4% | -6,3 | 899 | 40,3%–45,2% | ||
| 9 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,0% | -5,6 | 2 063 | 41,8%–45,2% | ||
| 10 | ShacoTop | Top | 41,7% | -5,5 | 595 | 40,7%–46,4% | ||
| 11 | VarusMid | Mid | 42,2% | -5,4 | 751 | 41,0%–46,3% | ||
| 12 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,0% | -5,3 | 583 | 40,9%–46,7% | ||
| 13 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,9% | -5,2 | 532 | 40,9%–46,9% | ||
| 14 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 42,4% | -5,1 | 648 | 41,2%–46,8% | ||
| 15 | MelSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,8 | 4 921 | 43,1%–45,4% | ||
| 16 | RengarTop | Top | 42,9% | -4,7 | 604 | 41,5%–47,3% | ||
| 17 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,0% | -4,6 | 644 | 41,6%–47,3% | ||
| 18 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,6 | 715 | 41,8%–47,2% | ||
| 19 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,5 | 5 797 | 43,6%–45,7% | ||
| 20 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,4 | 951 | 42,3%–47,1% | ||
| 21 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,9% | -4,4 | 985 | 42,4%–47,1% | ||
| 22 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,3 | 10 414 | 44,0%–45,6% | ||
| 23 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,3 | 1 586 | 42,9%–46,7% | ||
| 24 | VolibearMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,2 | 1 022 | 42,5%–47,2% | ||
| 25 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,2 | 4 958 | 43,8%–46,0% | ||
| 26 | LissandraSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,0 | 559 | 42,1%–48,1% | ||
| 27 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -4,0 | 2 372 | 43,5%–46,7% | ||
| 28 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,3% | -3,9 | 890 | 42,7%–47,6% | ||
| 29 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 43,6% | -3,9 | 511 | 42,1%–48,2% | ||
| 30 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44,4% | -3,9 | 967 | 42,8%–47,6% | ||
| 31 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,8 | 8 201 | 44,4%–46,2% | ||
| 32 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,8 | 606 | 42,4%–48,2% | ||
| 33 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -3,8 | 1 257 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 34 | MelMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,7 | 12 411 | 44,7%–46,1% | ||
| 35 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,5 | 7 228 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 36 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,5 | 2 057 | 43,9%–47,3% | ||
| 37 | KaynTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,5 | 1 414 | 43,6%–47,7% | ||
| 38 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,5 | 4 763 | 44,5%–46,8% | ||
| 39 | SettSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,3 | 906 | 43,3%–48,2% | ||
| 40 | JayceMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,3 | 1 334 | 43,7%–47,9% | ||
| 41 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,3 | 582 | 42,9%–48,7% | ||
| 42 | AsheTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,0 | 669 | 43,3%–48,8% | ||
| 43 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,0 | 695 | 43,3%–48,8% | ||
| 44 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,0 | 6 627 | 45,1%–47,1% | ||
| 45 | BardSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,0 | 6 117 | 45,1%–47,1% | ||
| 46 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,9 | 725 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 47 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,9 | 517 | 43,1%–49,3% | ||
| 48 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 2 534 | 44,7%–47,8% | ||
| 49 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,8 | 6 545 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 50 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,8 | 15 059 | 45,7%–47,0% | ||
| 51 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,7 | 3 798 | 45,1%–47,7% | ||
| 52 | AnnieSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,7 | 763 | 43,8%–49,1% | ||
| 53 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,6 | 2 953 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 54 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,5 | 2 915 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 55 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,5 | 1 594 | 44,7%–48,5% | ||
| 56 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,5 | 6 811 | 45,6%–47,6% | ||
| 57 | TwitchMid | Mid | 45,9% | -2,5 | 656 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,5 | 4 946 | 45,5%–47,8% | ||
| 59 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,4 | 10 343 | 45,8%–47,4% | ||
| 60 | JayceTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,4 | 9 091 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 61 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,3 | 1 026 | 44,4%–49,1% | ||
| 62 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,3 | 3 110 | 45,3%–48,2% | ||
| 63 | YorickMid | Mid | 45,9% | -2,3 | 527 | 43,8%–49,8% | ||
| 64 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,3 | 5 250 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 65 | VayneTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,2 | 4 828 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 66 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,2 | 2 237 | 45,2%–48,5% | ||
| 67 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,2 | 609 | 44,0%–49,8% | ||
| 68 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,2 | 1 908 | 45,1%–48,7% | ||
| 69 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,2 | 3 881 | 45,6%–48,2% | ||
| 70 | GalioTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,2 | 804 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 71 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,2 | 804 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 72 | QuinnMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,1 | 810 | 44,4%–49,5% | ||
| 73 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,1 | 26 805 | 46,5%–47,5% | ||
| 74 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,0 | 2 886 | 45,6%–48,6% | ||
| 75 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,0 | 2 015 | 45,4%–48,9% | ||
| 76 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,9 | 12 498 | 46,4%–47,9% | ||
| 77 | GnarTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,9 | 8 652 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 78 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,9 | 1 544 | 45,2%–49,2% | ||
| 79 | DariusTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,8 | 23 615 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 80 | VarusTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,8 | 2 607 | 45,7%–48,8% | ||
| 81 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,8 | 760 | 44,7%–50,0% | ||
| 82 | SionMid | Mid | 47,0% | -1,8 | 1 165 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 83 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,8 | 13 706 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 84 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,7 | 3 197 | 46,0%–48,8% | ||
| 85 | BriarTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,7 | 1 013 | 45,1%–49,8% | ||
| 86 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,6 | 1 252 | 45,3%–49,6% | ||
| 87 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,6 | 1 393 | 45,4%–49,5% | ||
| 88 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,5 | 8 738 | 46,7%–48,4% | ||
| 89 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 228 | 45,4%–49,7% | ||
| 90 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,5 | 18 655 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 91 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,5 | 6 050 | 46,6%–48,7% | ||
| 92 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 23 144 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 93 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 11 566 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 94 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,4 | 12 048 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 95 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,4 | 7 721 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 96 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 7 144 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 97 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 18 075 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 98 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,3 | 18 724 | 47,2%–48,4% | ||
| 99 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 704 | 45,1%–50,5% | ||
| 100 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,3 | 3 724 | 46,5%–49,1% | ||
| 101 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,2 | 2 563 | 46,3%–49,4% | ||
| 102 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,2 | 2 782 | 46,4%–49,4% | ||
| 103 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,2 | 1 996 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 104 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,2 | 633 | 45,1%–50,8% | ||
| 105 | LockeTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,2 | 754 | 45,3%–50,6% | ||
| 106 | RivenTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 6 013 | 46,9%–49,0% | ||
| 107 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 8 365 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 108 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,1 | 13 834 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 109 | ZyraMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,1 | 582 | 45,0%–50,9% | ||
| 110 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 6 208 | 47,0%–49,0% | ||
| 111 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,1 | 18 923 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 112 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 18 970 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 113 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,0 | 3 924 | 46,8%–49,3% | ||
| 114 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,0 | 11 955 | 47,3%–48,8% | ||
| 115 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 3 471 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 116 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 27 586 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 117 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 13 401 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 118 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,9 | 1 326 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 119 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,9 | 3 851 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 120 | SionSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,9 | 840 | 45,6%–50,7% | ||
| 121 | SionTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 7 636 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 122 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,8 | 6 311 | 47,2%–49,3% | ||
| 123 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,8 | 2 585 | 46,7%–49,8% | ||
| 124 | WukongTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 2 513 | 46,7%–49,9% | ||
| 125 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,8 | 610 | 45,4%–51,2% | ||
| 126 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,8 | 581 | 45,4%–51,2% | ||
| 127 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 976 | 46,0%–50,8% | ||
| 128 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 28 301 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 129 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 17 509 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 130 | FioraTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 11 781 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 131 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 2 557 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 132 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,6 | 1 080 | 46,2%–50,7% | ||
| 133 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,6 | 34 130 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 134 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 7 469 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 135 | YorickTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 12 036 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 136 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 11 940 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 137 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 6 772 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 138 | JhinTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,5 | 546 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 139 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 8 100 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 140 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 14 444 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 141 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 044 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 142 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 16 919 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 143 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 30 037 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 144 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 18 030 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 145 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 8 187 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 146 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,4 | 1 080 | 46,4%–51,0% | ||
| 147 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,4 | 5 962 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 148 | BraumSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,4 | 10 175 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 149 | BriarMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 769 | 46,1%–51,4% | ||
| 150 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 20 777 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 151 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 2 119 | 47,0%–50,4% | ||
| 152 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,3 | 502 | 45,6%–51,8% | ||
| 153 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 1 273 | 46,6%–50,9% | ||
| 154 | SylasTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 2 725 | 47,2%–50,3% | ||
| 155 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 14 179 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 156 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 2 807 | 47,3%–50,3% | ||
| 157 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 2 388 | 47,2%–50,4% | ||
| 158 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 13 054 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 159 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 3 839 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 160 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 5 706 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 161 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 28 137 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 162 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,2 | 564 | 45,9%–51,8% | ||
| 163 | GwenTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,2 | 8 027 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 164 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 1 510 | 46,9%–50,9% | ||
| 165 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 18 931 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 166 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,2 | 1 182 | 46,7%–51,1% | ||
| 167 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 2 038 | 47,2%–50,7% | ||
| 168 | JaxTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 17 129 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 169 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 11 491 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 170 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 44 919 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 171 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 903 | 46,5%–51,4% | ||
| 172 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 13 062 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 173 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 4 507 | 47,8%–50,2% | ||
| 174 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 11 423 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 175 | KennenTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 5 445 | 48,0%–50,2% | ||
| 176 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 7 549 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 177 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 2 026 | 47,4%–50,9% | ||
| 178 | NasusTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 17 951 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 179 | YoneTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 26 151 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 180 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 575 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 181 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 29 678 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 182 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,1 | 541 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 183 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 6 775 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 184 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 4 223 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 185 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,1 | 6 123 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 186 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 16 023 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 187 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 2 451 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 188 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 12 158 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 189 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,2 | 2 121 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 190 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 2 468 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 191 | GragasTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,2 | 6 086 | 48,2%–50,3% | ||
| 192 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,2 | 1 080 | 47,0%–51,6% | ||
| 193 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 21 243 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 194 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 20 830 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 195 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,2 | 1 828 | 47,5%–51,1% | ||
| 196 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,3 | 28 529 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 197 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 1 551 | 47,4%–51,3% | ||
| 198 | OlafTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 493 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 199 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 10 428 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 200 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 8 644 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 201 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 351 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 202 | ZedTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 1 516 | 47,4%–51,4% | ||
| 203 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 4 521 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 204 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,4 | 1 258 | 47,3%–51,6% | ||
| 205 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 584 | 47,6%–51,5% | ||
| 206 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 6 823 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 207 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,4 | 6 960 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 208 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 11 631 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 209 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,5 | 8 061 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 210 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 6 489 | 48,6%–50,6% | ||
| 211 | GarenTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 24 076 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 212 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 28 224 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 213 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 9 803 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 214 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 19 340 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 215 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 15 092 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 216 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 736 | 47,0%–52,4% | ||
| 217 | SettTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 23 515 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 218 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 21 930 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 219 | KledTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 609 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 220 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,7 | 2 382 | 48,2%–51,4% | ||
| 221 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,7 | 523 | 46,8%–52,9% | ||
| 222 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 12 673 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 223 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,7 | 5 873 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 224 | KalistaTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,7 | 886 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 225 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,7 | 5 924 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 226 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,7 | 8 030 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 227 | RellSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,7 | 10 608 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 228 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 3 013 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 229 | ZileanSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 6 050 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 230 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 20 408 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 231 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 36 141 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 232 | SettMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,8 | 586 | 47,0%–52,8% | ||
| 233 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 2 972 | 48,5%–51,4% | ||
| 234 | KayleTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,9 | 8 831 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 235 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,9 | 765 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 236 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,9 | 1 179 | 47,8%–52,2% | ||
| 237 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 6 822 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 238 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 414 | 48,6%–51,4% | ||
| 239 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,9 | 7 497 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 240 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 23 598 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 241 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 11 907 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 242 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 11 495 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 2 637 | 48,5%–51,6% | ||
| 244 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 19 839 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 245 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 18 975 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 246 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 17 216 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 247 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 3 443 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 248 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 10 814 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 249 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 5 478 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 250 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,0 | 1 458 | 48,1%–52,2% | ||
| 251 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 14 237 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 252 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 9 739 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 253 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 7 133 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 254 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,1 | 2 053 | 48,5%–51,9% | ||
| 255 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,1 | 1 085 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 256 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,1 | 13 157 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 257 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,1 | 561 | 47,2%–53,2% | ||
| 258 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,1 | 12 952 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 259 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,1 | 1 644 | 48,3%–52,1% | ||
| 260 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 1 279 | 48,1%–52,4% | ||
| 261 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,2 | 3 653 | 48,9%–51,6% | ||
| 262 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,2 | 24 157 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 263 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,2 | 835 | 47,7%–52,8% | ||
| 264 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 13 476 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 265 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,2 | 876 | 47,8%–52,8% | ||
| 266 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,2 | 1 863 | 48,5%–52,1% | ||
| 267 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,2 | 1 531 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 268 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 1 209 | 48,1%–52,5% | ||
| 269 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,2 | 12 467 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 270 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,3 | 3 824 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 271 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,3 | 646 | 47,6%–53,2% | ||
| 272 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 2 875 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 273 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,3 | 10 669 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 274 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 15 735 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 275 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 13 007 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 276 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,4 | 1 938 | 48,7%–52,3% | ||
| 277 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,4 | 9 193 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 278 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,4 | 4 800 | 49,4%–51,7% | ||
| 279 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,5 | 1 485 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 280 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 7 426 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 281 | ShenTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 9 997 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 282 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,5 | 20 632 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 283 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 1 231 | 48,4%–52,8% | ||
| 284 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,5 | 7 229 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 285 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,6 | 6 121 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 286 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 458 | 48,7%–52,7% | ||
| 287 | SwainTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 963 | 49,0%–52,5% | ||
| 288 | VexMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 12 655 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 289 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 22 711 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 290 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,7 | 11 664 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 291 | FizzTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,8 | 577 | 47,9%–53,8% | ||
| 292 | AuroraTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,8 | 1 502 | 48,9%–52,9% | ||
| 293 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,8 | 16 787 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 294 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,8 | 23 694 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 295 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,9 | 701 | 48,2%–53,7% | ||
| 296 | ZacTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,9 | 1 113 | 48,7%–53,2% | ||
| 297 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 9 348 | 50,1%–51,8% | ||
| 298 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,9 | 2 075 | 49,3%–52,7% | ||
| 299 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 4 121 | 49,9%–52,4% | ||
| 300 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 31 687 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 301 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,1 | 1 067 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 302 | BrandTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,1 | 1 203 | 49,0%–53,4% | ||
| 303 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,1 | 7 575 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 304 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 12 655 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 305 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,2 | 1 289 | 49,1%–53,4% | ||
| 306 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,2 | 7 984 | 50,4%–52,2% | ||
| 307 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,3 | 581 | 48,4%–54,3% | ||
| 308 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,3 | 16 086 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 309 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,3 | 53 683 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 310 | KarmaTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,5 | 632 | 48,7%–54,4% | ||
| 311 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,5 | 20 853 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 312 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,5 | 14 432 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 313 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,6 | 615 | 48,8%–54,6% | ||
| 314 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,6 | 1 565 | 49,7%–53,6% | ||
| 315 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,8 | 19 496 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 316 | SingedTop | Top | 52,2% | +3,0 | 6 845 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 317 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +3,2 | 9 442 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 318 | AhriTop | Top | 53,4% | +3,3 | 689 | 49,7%–55,2% | ||
| 319 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,9% | +3,4 | 1 862 | 50,7%–54,3% | ||
| 320 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,6 | 19 855 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 321 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +3,6 | 1 638 | 50,8%–54,6% | ||
| 322 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +3,7 | 2 526 | 51,2%–54,3% | ||
| 323 | ZileanTop | Top | 57,3% | +5,9 | 501 | 51,9%–58,0% |
