Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 38,8% | -8,1 | 689 | 38,4%–43,8% | ||
| 2 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 39,7% | -7,1 | 590 | 39,2%–44,9% | ||
| 3 | AsheSupport | Support | 42,7% | -5,9 | 2 480 | 41,6%–44,8% | ||
| 4 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,2% | -5,4 | 699 | 41,0%–46,5% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,0% | -5,3 | 1 196 | 41,7%–46,0% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,2% | -5,2 | 1 411 | 41,9%–45,9% | ||
| 7 | AsheTop | Top | 42,3% | -4,9 | 520 | 41,2%–47,2% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 43,9% | -4,9 | 3 328 | 42,9%–45,6% | ||
| 9 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -4,9 | 12 316 | 43,5%–45,0% | ||
| 10 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,2% | -4,7 | 762 | 41,8%–47,1% | ||
| 11 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,0% | -4,6 | 1 942 | 42,7%–46,3% | ||
| 12 | VeigarSupport | Support | 43,9% | -4,6 | 1 336 | 42,5%–46,6% | ||
| 13 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,3 | 4 474 | 43,7%–46,1% | ||
| 14 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,1 | 5 376 | 43,9%–46,1% | ||
| 15 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,9% | -4,0 | 663 | 42,3%–47,9% | ||
| 16 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -4,0 | 8 507 | 44,2%–46,0% | ||
| 17 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,0 | 724 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 18 | JhinMid | Mid | 43,7% | -4,0 | 531 | 42,2%–48,2% | ||
| 19 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,0 | 730 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 20 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -3,9 | 2 764 | 43,7%–46,8% | ||
| 21 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,7 | 4 188 | 44,2%–46,7% | ||
| 22 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,7 | 1 189 | 43,3%–47,6% | ||
| 23 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,6 | 2 417 | 43,9%–47,1% | ||
| 24 | VarusTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,4 | 1 525 | 43,8%–47,7% | ||
| 25 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,4 | 6 238 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 26 | VayneTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,3 | 3 376 | 44,5%–47,2% | ||
| 27 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,3 | 4 804 | 44,7%–47,0% | ||
| 28 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,2 | 12 594 | 45,2%–46,6% | ||
| 29 | LockeTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,2 | 510 | 42,9%–49,0% | ||
| 30 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,1 | 587 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 31 | MelMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,1 | 8 007 | 45,1%–46,9% | ||
| 32 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,0 | 2 117 | 44,5%–47,9% | ||
| 33 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,9 | 1 272 | 44,1%–48,4% | ||
| 34 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,8 | 550 | 43,3%–49,3% | ||
| 35 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,8 | 2 702 | 44,8%–47,9% | ||
| 36 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,7 | 10 304 | 45,6%–47,2% | ||
| 37 | JayceTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,7 | 8 344 | 45,6%–47,3% | ||
| 38 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,6 | 22 175 | 46,0%–47,1% | ||
| 39 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,6 | 778 | 43,9%–49,2% | ||
| 40 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,5 | 3 185 | 45,2%–48,0% | ||
| 41 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,4 | 547 | 43,8%–49,8% | ||
| 42 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,4 | 1 314 | 44,7%–48,9% | ||
| 43 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,2 | 2 369 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 44 | ZedMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,2 | 18 316 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 45 | KaynTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,2 | 949 | 44,5%–49,4% | ||
| 46 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,2 | 1 117 | 44,7%–49,2% | ||
| 47 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,2 | 1 583 | 45,0%–48,9% | ||
| 48 | HweiSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,1 | 1 100 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 49 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,1 | 1 082 | 44,8%–49,4% | ||
| 50 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,1 | 3 605 | 45,7%–48,4% | ||
| 51 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,1 | 9 105 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 52 | GnarTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,0 | 7 042 | 46,2%–48,1% | ||
| 53 | RivenTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,9 | 4 737 | 46,1%–48,4% | ||
| 54 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,9 | 14 659 | 46,6%–47,9% | ||
| 55 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,9 | 4 338 | 46,1%–48,5% | ||
| 56 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,9 | 9 397 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 57 | SionSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,8 | 684 | 44,6%–50,1% | ||
| 58 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,8 | 8 174 | 46,4%–48,2% | ||
| 59 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,8 | 732 | 44,7%–50,0% | ||
| 60 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,8 | 12 910 | 46,7%–48,1% | ||
| 61 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,7 | 11 077 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 62 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,7 | 943 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 63 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,7 | 5 928 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 64 | SylasTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,7 | 2 135 | 45,8%–49,2% | ||
| 65 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,6 | 14 073 | 46,8%–48,2% | ||
| 66 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,6 | 882 | 45,0%–50,0% | ||
| 67 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,6 | 1 969 | 45,8%–49,3% | ||
| 68 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,6 | 951 | 45,1%–50,0% | ||
| 69 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,6 | 7 362 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 040 | 45,3%–49,9% | ||
| 71 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 21 019 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 72 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 862 | 45,2%–50,2% | ||
| 73 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,5 | 6 999 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 74 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,4 | 2 557 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 75 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,4 | 5 653 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 76 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,4 | 1 277 | 45,6%–49,9% | ||
| 77 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,4 | 6 692 | 46,8%–48,8% | ||
| 78 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 2 231 | 46,1%–49,4% | ||
| 79 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 9 626 | 46,9%–48,6% | ||
| 80 | TeemoSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,3 | 1 905 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 81 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,3 | 14 411 | 47,1%–48,5% | ||
| 82 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,2 | 3 591 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 83 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,2 | 2 489 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 84 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,2 | 10 119 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 85 | VeigarTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,2 | 628 | 45,1%–50,8% | ||
| 86 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,1 | 4 188 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 87 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,1 | 5 831 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,1 | 15 098 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 89 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,1 | 9 010 | 47,2%–48,9% | ||
| 90 | YoneTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,0 | 19 628 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 91 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 21 682 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 92 | WukongTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,0 | 1 875 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 93 | FioraTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,0 | 8 900 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 94 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,0 | 1 546 | 46,2%–50,2% | ||
| 95 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 1 670 | 46,3%–50,1% | ||
| 96 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,9 | 11 335 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 97 | JaxTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 14 258 | 47,5%–48,9% | ||
| 98 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,9 | 37 983 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 99 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,9 | 16 118 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 100 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,9 | 5 210 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 101 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,8 | 1 382 | 46,2%–50,4% | ||
| 102 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,8 | 8 041 | 47,5%–49,3% | ||
| 103 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,8 | 648 | 45,6%–51,2% | ||
| 104 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,8 | 13 952 | 47,7%–49,1% | ||
| 105 | VarusMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,8 | 683 | 45,6%–51,2% | ||
| 106 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 7 594 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 107 | BardSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 4 415 | 47,2%–49,7% | ||
| 108 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,7 | 5 555 | 47,4%–49,6% | ||
| 109 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 13 807 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 110 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,6 | 13 017 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 111 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,6 | 649 | 45,7%–51,4% | ||
| 112 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,6 | 6 554 | 47,6%–49,6% | ||
| 113 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 4 299 | 47,3%–49,8% | ||
| 114 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,6 | 2 302 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 115 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,6 | 11 567 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 116 | BrandTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 910 | 46,1%–51,1% | ||
| 117 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 1 268 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 118 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,5 | 22 713 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 119 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,5 | 547 | 45,6%–51,6% | ||
| 120 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 8 130 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 121 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,5 | 13 193 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 122 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,5 | 27 273 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 123 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 9 143 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 124 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,4 | 4 481 | 47,5%–49,9% | ||
| 125 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 937 | 46,3%–51,2% | ||
| 126 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,4 | 6 839 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 127 | LuxSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,4 | 23 060 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 128 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,4 | 21 808 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 129 | GwenTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 6 176 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 130 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 22 660 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 131 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,3 | 16 412 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 132 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,3 | 23 682 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 133 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 3 190 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 134 | KennenTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,2 | 4 256 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 135 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,2 | 6 308 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 136 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 621 | 46,1%–51,9% | ||
| 137 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 1 090 | 46,7%–51,3% | ||
| 138 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 1 273 | 46,9%–51,2% | ||
| 139 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 563 | 46,1%–52,0% | ||
| 140 | SettSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 787 | 46,5%–51,7% | ||
| 141 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,1 | 3 210 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 142 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 711 | 46,4%–51,8% | ||
| 143 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 181 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 144 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 205 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 145 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 2 666 | 47,6%–50,7% | ||
| 146 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 1 072 | 46,9%–51,5% | ||
| 147 | SionMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 1 259 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 148 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 551 | 46,2%–52,2% | ||
| 149 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,2% | 0,0 | 7 409 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 150 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 955 | 46,8%–51,6% | ||
| 151 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 9 446 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 152 | GragasTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 4 685 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 153 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 15 984 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 154 | OlafTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,1 | 5 981 | 48,2%–50,3% | ||
| 155 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 3 432 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 156 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,2 | 9 185 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 157 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 15 942 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 158 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,2 | 1 093 | 47,1%–51,7% | ||
| 159 | KledTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,2 | 3 633 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 160 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,2 | 1 024 | 47,0%–51,7% | ||
| 161 | DariusTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,2 | 21 812 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 162 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 655 | 46,6%–52,2% | ||
| 163 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,2 | 4 852 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 164 | RellSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 9 173 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 165 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,3 | 5 349 | 48,3%–50,5% | ||
| 166 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 738 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 167 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,3 | 1 442 | 47,4%–51,5% | ||
| 168 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,3 | 2 828 | 48,0%–51,0% | ||
| 169 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,3 | 10 206 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 170 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 9 100 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 171 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 4 257 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 172 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,4 | 790 | 46,9%–52,1% | ||
| 173 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,4 | 10 052 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 174 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,4 | 817 | 47,0%–52,2% | ||
| 175 | NasusTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 11 664 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 176 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 12 400 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 177 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,5 | 2 033 | 47,9%–51,4% | ||
| 178 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,5 | 3 536 | 48,3%–51,0% | ||
| 179 | YorickTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,5 | 9 551 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 180 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,5 | 9 421 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 181 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 17 962 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 182 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 4 684 | 48,5%–50,9% | ||
| 183 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,6 | 1 712 | 47,8%–51,6% | ||
| 184 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,6 | 18 632 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 185 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,6 | 8 158 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 186 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 1 001 | 47,4%–52,1% | ||
| 187 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 6 084 | 48,7%–50,8% | ||
| 188 | SettTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 20 507 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 189 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 12 494 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 190 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 1 337 | 47,7%–51,9% | ||
| 191 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 9 571 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 192 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 742 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 193 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 3 390 | 48,4%–51,2% | ||
| 194 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,7 | 888 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 195 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,7 | 6 510 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 196 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,7 | 1 434 | 47,9%–51,9% | ||
| 197 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 10 200 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 198 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 15 043 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 199 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 9 378 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 200 | GarenTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,8 | 19 054 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 201 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,9 | 1 546 | 48,0%–52,0% | ||
| 202 | ShenTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,9 | 8 520 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 203 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 546 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 204 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 12 268 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 205 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,9 | 2 781 | 48,6%–51,6% | ||
| 206 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 587 | 47,2%–53,0% | ||
| 207 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,0 | 6 138 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 208 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 31 137 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 209 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 26 681 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 210 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 2 586 | 48,6%–51,7% | ||
| 211 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 4 804 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 212 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 1 098 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 213 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 15 882 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 214 | AmumuSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,1 | 1 924 | 48,4%–52,0% | ||
| 215 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,1 | 2 569 | 48,6%–51,8% | ||
| 216 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,1 | 1 898 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 217 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,1 | 2 162 | 48,6%–52,0% | ||
| 218 | ZedTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,1 | 1 308 | 48,2%–52,4% | ||
| 219 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,1 | 13 134 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 220 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,1 | 1 990 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 221 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,1 | 17 214 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 222 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,2 | 5 940 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 223 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 8 446 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 224 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,2 | 11 209 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 225 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 10 821 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 226 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 2 053 | 48,6%–52,1% | ||
| 227 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,2 | 17 681 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 228 | SionTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,2 | 8 124 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 229 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 14 620 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 230 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,2 | 11 961 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 231 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,3 | 5 169 | 49,3%–51,5% | ||
| 232 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,3 | 683 | 47,7%–53,2% | ||
| 233 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,3 | 4 997 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 234 | KayleTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,3 | 6 990 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 235 | SwainTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 586 | 48,5%–52,4% | ||
| 236 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,3 | 9 758 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 237 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,4 | 6 232 | 49,5%–51,6% | ||
| 238 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,4 | 1 716 | 48,7%–52,4% | ||
| 239 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,4 | 17 542 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 240 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,4 | 7 282 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 241 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,5 | 13 152 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 242 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,5 | 20 208 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 243 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,5 | 1 146 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 244 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 337 | 48,6%–52,8% | ||
| 245 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 12 648 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 246 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,7 | 1 247 | 48,7%–53,0% | ||
| 247 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,7 | 5 961 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 248 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,7 | 5 381 | 49,8%–52,0% | ||
| 249 | GalioTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,7 | 803 | 48,3%–53,5% | ||
| 250 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,7 | 12 194 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 251 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,7 | 42 610 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 252 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,8 | 1 001 | 48,5%–53,3% | ||
| 253 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,8 | 11 899 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 254 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,8 | 2 031 | 49,2%–52,7% | ||
| 255 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,8 | 4 896 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 256 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,8 | 3 058 | 49,6%–52,4% | ||
| 257 | AhriTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,9 | 581 | 48,1%–53,9% | ||
| 258 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,9 | 6 064 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 259 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,9 | 955 | 48,6%–53,4% | ||
| 260 | VexMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,9 | 9 561 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 261 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 4 933 | 50,0%–52,3% | ||
| 262 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,0 | 3 083 | 49,7%–52,6% | ||
| 263 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,1 | 4 353 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 264 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,2 | 10 067 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 265 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,2 | 8 118 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 266 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,3 | 2 254 | 49,7%–53,1% | ||
| 267 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,3 | 504 | 48,4%–54,6% | ||
| 268 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,4 | 9 439 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 269 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,4 | 5 785 | 50,5%–52,6% | ||
| 270 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,4 | 2 070 | 49,8%–53,3% | ||
| 271 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,5 | 27 858 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 272 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,5 | 11 674 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 273 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,6 | 5 179 | 50,6%–52,9% | ||
| 274 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,6 | 759 | 49,1%–54,4% | ||
| 275 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,6 | 14 693 | 51,1%–52,4% | ||
| 276 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,7 | 3 073 | 50,5%–53,3% | ||
| 277 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,8 | 13 014 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,8 | 2 254 | 50,3%–53,6% | ||
| 279 | SingedTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,8 | 4 969 | 50,8%–53,1% | ||
| 280 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,9 | 5 878 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 281 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +3,0 | 1 514 | 50,1%–54,1% | ||
| 282 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +3,0 | 15 030 | 51,5%–52,8% | ||
| 283 | ZacTop | Top | 52,9% | +3,0 | 849 | 49,6%–54,7% | ||
| 284 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,1 | 9 237 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 285 | NaafiriTop | Top | 53,1% | +3,1 | 818 | 49,7%–54,9% | ||
| 286 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,0% | +3,2 | 1 063 | 50,0%–54,7% | ||
| 287 | AniviaTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,3 | 1 165 | 50,3%–54,7% | ||
| 288 | BriarTop | Top | 53,7% | +3,6 | 773 | 50,1%–55,4% | ||
| 289 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,8 | 1 406 | 50,9%–55,0% | ||
| 290 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +4,5 | 3 522 | 52,3%–55,0% | ||
| 291 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +4,7 | 1 449 | 51,8%–55,8% |
