Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 38,2% | -9,1 | 1 041 | 37,7%–42,3% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,3% | -7,2 | 962 | 39,5%–44,2% | ||
| 3 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,3% | -6,8 | 714 | 39,6%–44,9% | ||
| 4 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,0% | -6,8 | 1 028 | 40,0%–44,6% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,5% | -6,7 | 1 436 | 40,4%–44,4% | ||
| 6 | CaitlynTop | Top | 40,7% | -6,6 | 749 | 39,8%–45,1% | ||
| 7 | AsheSupport | Support | 42,2% | -6,5 | 3 225 | 41,2%–44,0% | ||
| 8 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,2% | -6,4 | 886 | 40,2%–45,1% | ||
| 9 | ShacoTop | Top | 41,2% | -5,9 | 587 | 40,3%–46,1% | ||
| 10 | VarusMid | Mid | 42,0% | -5,5 | 742 | 40,9%–46,2% | ||
| 11 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,0% | -5,5 | 2 030 | 41,8%–45,3% | ||
| 12 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,0% | -5,2 | 578 | 40,9%–46,8% | ||
| 13 | CorkiMid | Mid | 42,0% | -5,1 | 526 | 40,9%–47,0% | ||
| 14 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 42,7% | -4,8 | 630 | 41,4%–47,1% | ||
| 15 | MelSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,8 | 4 871 | 43,1%–45,4% | ||
| 16 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,7 | 706 | 41,7%–47,1% | ||
| 17 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,0% | -4,6 | 635 | 41,6%–47,3% | ||
| 18 | RengarTop | Top | 43,0% | -4,6 | 598 | 41,6%–47,4% | ||
| 19 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,4% | -4,5 | 5 732 | 43,5%–45,6% | ||
| 20 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,5 | 937 | 42,2%–47,0% | ||
| 21 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,1% | -4,4 | 1 561 | 42,7%–46,6% | ||
| 22 | VolibearMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,4 | 1 003 | 42,3%–47,0% | ||
| 23 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,4 | 971 | 42,3%–47,1% | ||
| 24 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,3 | 10 301 | 44,0%–45,6% | ||
| 25 | LissandraSupport | Support | 43,3% | -4,3 | 550 | 41,8%–47,8% | ||
| 26 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,1 | 4 890 | 43,8%–46,1% | ||
| 27 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -3,9 | 2 335 | 43,5%–46,8% | ||
| 28 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 43,7% | -3,9 | 508 | 42,1%–48,3% | ||
| 29 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,8 | 8 106 | 44,4%–46,2% | ||
| 30 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,8 | 954 | 42,9%–47,7% | ||
| 31 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -3,7 | 1 247 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 32 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,7 | 603 | 42,5%–48,2% | ||
| 33 | MelMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,7 | 12 267 | 44,7%–46,1% | ||
| 34 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,6 | 7 152 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 35 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,6 | 4 708 | 44,4%–46,7% | ||
| 36 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,5 | 874 | 43,0%–48,0% | ||
| 37 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,4 | 2 026 | 43,9%–47,4% | ||
| 38 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,4 | 577 | 42,8%–48,6% | ||
| 39 | SettSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,4 | 892 | 43,2%–48,2% | ||
| 40 | KaynTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,4 | 1 395 | 43,7%–47,8% | ||
| 41 | JayceMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,2 | 1 323 | 43,7%–47,9% | ||
| 42 | AsheTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,2 | 663 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 43 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,0 | 6 534 | 45,1%–47,1% | ||
| 44 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,0 | 6 447 | 45,1%–47,1% | ||
| 45 | BardSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,9 | 6 014 | 45,1%–47,2% | ||
| 46 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,9 | 721 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 47 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,9 | 510 | 43,1%–49,3% | ||
| 48 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,8 | 2 495 | 44,7%–47,9% | ||
| 49 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,8 | 14 885 | 45,7%–47,0% | ||
| 50 | AnnieSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,7 | 756 | 43,7%–49,0% | ||
| 51 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,6% | -2,7 | 678 | 43,6%–49,1% | ||
| 52 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,6 | 3 732 | 45,1%–47,8% | ||
| 53 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,6 | 2 918 | 45,0%–48,0% | ||
| 54 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,5 | 10 207 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 55 | JayceTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,5 | 8 971 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 56 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,5 | 1 573 | 44,6%–48,5% | ||
| 57 | TwitchMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,5 | 648 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,4 | 3 069 | 45,2%–48,1% | ||
| 59 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,4 | 2 871 | 45,2%–48,1% | ||
| 60 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,4 | 4 880 | 45,5%–47,8% | ||
| 61 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,4 | 6 748 | 45,7%–47,7% | ||
| 62 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,3 | 5 177 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 63 | VayneTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,3 | 4 787 | 45,6%–48,0% | ||
| 64 | YorickMid | Mid | 45,9% | -2,3 | 516 | 43,7%–49,9% | ||
| 65 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,3 | 1 003 | 44,4%–49,2% | ||
| 66 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,3 | 1 880 | 45,0%–48,6% | ||
| 67 | QuinnMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,2 | 798 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 68 | GalioTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,1 | 797 | 44,4%–49,6% | ||
| 69 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,1 | 26 434 | 46,5%–47,5% | ||
| 70 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,1 | 603 | 44,1%–49,9% | ||
| 71 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,1 | 1 997 | 45,2%–48,7% | ||
| 72 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,1 | 2 201 | 45,4%–48,7% | ||
| 73 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,0 | 748 | 44,4%–49,7% | ||
| 74 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,0 | 3 838 | 45,8%–48,4% | ||
| 75 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,0 | 12 373 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 76 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,9 | 3 156 | 45,7%–48,6% | ||
| 77 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,9 | 2 848 | 45,7%–48,7% | ||
| 78 | GnarTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,9 | 8 532 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 79 | DariusTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,9 | 23 275 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 80 | BriarTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,9 | 1 003 | 44,9%–49,6% | ||
| 81 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,8 | 13 514 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 82 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,8 | 796 | 44,7%–49,9% | ||
| 83 | VarusTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,8 | 2 590 | 45,8%–48,9% | ||
| 84 | SionMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,7 | 1 145 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 85 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,7 | 1 376 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 86 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,7 | 1 534 | 45,4%–49,4% | ||
| 87 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,6 | 1 209 | 45,3%–49,7% | ||
| 88 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,6 | 8 613 | 46,6%–48,4% | ||
| 89 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,5 | 5 977 | 46,5%–48,6% | ||
| 90 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 243 | 45,4%–49,7% | ||
| 91 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,5 | 11 895 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 92 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,5 | 11 413 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 93 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,5 | 18 416 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 94 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,4 | 7 065 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 17 854 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 96 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,4 | 22 878 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 97 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,4 | 18 448 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 98 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,3 | 7 625 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 99 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 627 | 44,9%–50,6% | ||
| 100 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,3 | 2 750 | 46,3%–49,3% | ||
| 101 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,2 | 2 530 | 46,3%–49,5% | ||
| 102 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,2 | 3 680 | 46,6%–49,2% | ||
| 103 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,2 | 694 | 45,1%–50,6% | ||
| 104 | LockeTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,2 | 746 | 45,2%–50,6% | ||
| 105 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,1 | 8 277 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 106 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,1 | 3 415 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 107 | RivenTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,1 | 5 936 | 46,9%–49,0% | ||
| 108 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,1 | 1 975 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 109 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,1 | 13 632 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 110 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 6 149 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 111 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 18 718 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 112 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,0 | 18 682 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 113 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 27 229 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 114 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 13 231 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 115 | ZyraMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,0 | 576 | 45,1%–51,0% | ||
| 116 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,9 | 3 872 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 117 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 602 | 45,3%–51,1% | ||
| 118 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,9 | 3 789 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 119 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 11 793 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 120 | SionSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,9 | 828 | 45,6%–50,7% | ||
| 121 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 1 311 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 122 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,9 | 2 558 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 123 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 6 243 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 124 | WukongTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 2 472 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 125 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,9 | 574 | 45,3%–51,2% | ||
| 126 | SionTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,8 | 7 527 | 47,4%–49,2% | ||
| 127 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 17 292 | 47,7%–49,0% | ||
| 128 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 27 930 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 129 | FioraTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 11 622 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 130 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,6 | 2 517 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 131 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,6 | 33 678 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 132 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,6 | 6 675 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 133 | JhinTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,6 | 530 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 134 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 11 779 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 135 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 14 224 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 136 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 950 | 46,1%–51,0% | ||
| 137 | YorickTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 11 902 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 138 | SylasTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 2 682 | 47,0%–50,1% | ||
| 139 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 7 388 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 140 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 7 987 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 141 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 069 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 142 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 29 682 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 143 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 070 | 46,3%–50,9% | ||
| 144 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 8 089 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 145 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 16 740 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 146 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 1 038 | 46,3%–51,0% | ||
| 147 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 17 768 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 148 | BriarMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 747 | 46,0%–51,4% | ||
| 149 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 1 256 | 46,6%–50,9% | ||
| 150 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 13 991 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 151 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 20 499 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 152 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 2 355 | 47,1%–50,4% | ||
| 153 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 3 792 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 154 | BraumSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 10 046 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 155 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 2 100 | 47,1%–50,5% | ||
| 156 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 12 874 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 157 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 27 725 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 158 | GwenTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 7 937 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 159 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 1 158 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 160 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,2 | 2 773 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 161 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,2 | 11 347 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 162 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 5 891 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 163 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 18 730 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 164 | JaxTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 16 920 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 165 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 44 346 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 166 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 5 644 | 47,9%–50,0% | ||
| 167 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,1 | 558 | 46,0%–52,0% | ||
| 168 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 4 451 | 47,8%–50,2% | ||
| 169 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 12 891 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 170 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | 0,0 | 2 017 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 171 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 11 277 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 172 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 479 | 47,1%–51,1% | ||
| 173 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 6 707 | 48,1%–50,1% | ||
| 174 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 892 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 175 | NasusTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 17 774 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 176 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 7 451 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 177 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 15 779 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 178 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 6 050 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 179 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,2% | 0,0 | 531 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 180 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,1 | 1 809 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 181 | YoneTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,1 | 25 770 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 182 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 2 435 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 183 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 12 002 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 184 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 4 176 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 185 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 29 303 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 186 | KennenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 5 369 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 187 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 1 999 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 188 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 2 102 | 47,5%–50,9% | ||
| 189 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 20 560 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 190 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,2 | 1 551 | 47,3%–51,2% | ||
| 191 | ZedTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,2 | 1 501 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 192 | GragasTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,2 | 5 988 | 48,2%–50,3% | ||
| 193 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 20 968 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 194 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 28 153 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 195 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,3 | 2 410 | 47,7%–51,0% | ||
| 196 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 8 548 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 197 | OlafTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 395 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 198 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 269 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 199 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 10 293 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 200 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 1 567 | 47,5%–51,4% | ||
| 201 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 4 461 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 202 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,4 | 6 883 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 203 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 242 | 47,4%–51,7% | ||
| 204 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 058 | 47,2%–51,9% | ||
| 205 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,5 | 6 705 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 206 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,5 | 1 534 | 47,6%–51,5% | ||
| 207 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,5 | 7 963 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 208 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 9 688 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 209 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 27 852 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 210 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,6 | 11 485 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 211 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 21 667 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 212 | GarenTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 23 784 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 213 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 6 386 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 214 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 865 | 47,2%–52,2% | ||
| 215 | SettTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 23 190 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 216 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 2 978 | 48,2%–51,1% | ||
| 217 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 19 093 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 218 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 14 898 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 219 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,7 | 5 848 | 48,7%–50,8% | ||
| 220 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,7 | 753 | 47,1%–52,4% | ||
| 221 | KledTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 564 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 222 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,7 | 517 | 46,7%–52,9% | ||
| 223 | KayleTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 8 726 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 224 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 5 791 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 225 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 7 936 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 226 | RellSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 10 477 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 227 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 12 500 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 228 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 2 607 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 229 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 7 404 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 230 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 20 140 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 231 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,8 | 1 171 | 47,7%–52,1% | ||
| 232 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 35 660 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 233 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 2 342 | 48,3%–51,6% | ||
| 234 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 727 | 47,3%–52,7% | ||
| 235 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 5 968 | 48,9%–51,0% | ||
| 236 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 1 443 | 48,0%–52,0% | ||
| 237 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 6 743 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 238 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 5 417 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 239 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 404 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 240 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 23 307 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 241 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 11 749 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 242 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 11 357 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,0 | 869 | 47,5%–52,6% | ||
| 244 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 7 043 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 245 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 17 010 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 246 | SettMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 579 | 47,1%–53,0% | ||
| 247 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 18 734 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 248 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 19 620 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 249 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,0 | 828 | 47,6%–52,7% | ||
| 250 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,0 | 3 372 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 251 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 2 938 | 48,7%–51,6% | ||
| 252 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,1 | 12 800 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 253 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 9 598 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 254 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,1 | 10 669 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 255 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,1 | 12 973 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 256 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 14 061 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 257 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,1 | 637 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 258 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,1 | 23 830 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 259 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 2 031 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 260 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 13 286 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 261 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 2 842 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 262 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,2 | 558 | 47,3%–53,3% | ||
| 263 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,2 | 1 508 | 48,3%–52,3% | ||
| 264 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 1 828 | 48,5%–52,1% | ||
| 265 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 3 789 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 266 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 12 277 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 267 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 15 559 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 268 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 1 617 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 269 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 067 | 48,1%–52,7% | ||
| 270 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 200 | 48,2%–52,6% | ||
| 271 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 3 609 | 49,1%–51,7% | ||
| 272 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 269 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 273 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,3 | 4 727 | 49,2%–51,6% | ||
| 274 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 12 851 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 275 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,4 | 7 345 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 276 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 10 506 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 277 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,5 | 20 396 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 278 | ShenTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 9 884 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 279 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 9 083 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 280 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 7 133 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 281 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,5 | 1 437 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 282 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,5 | 6 056 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 283 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,5 | 1 483 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 284 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,6 | 1 909 | 48,9%–52,4% | ||
| 285 | FizzTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,6 | 574 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 286 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 213 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 287 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 1 466 | 48,7%–52,7% | ||
| 288 | SwainTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,7 | 1 938 | 49,0%–52,5% | ||
| 289 | VexMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,7 | 12 484 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 290 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,7 | 1 041 | 48,4%–53,1% | ||
| 291 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 22 427 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 292 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,7 | 11 500 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 293 | ZacTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,8 | 1 100 | 48,6%–53,1% | ||
| 294 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,8 | 16 595 | 50,2%–51,5% | ||
| 295 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 9 248 | 50,1%–51,8% | ||
| 296 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 23 381 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 297 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 2 045 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 298 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,0 | 699 | 48,3%–53,8% | ||
| 299 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 4 072 | 49,8%–52,4% | ||
| 300 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,0 | 7 481 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 301 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,0 | 571 | 48,2%–54,1% | ||
| 302 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,1 | 31 278 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 303 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 12 491 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 304 | BrandTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,1 | 1 190 | 49,0%–53,4% | ||
| 305 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,2 | 1 270 | 49,2%–53,4% | ||
| 306 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,3 | 15 906 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 307 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,3 | 7 876 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 308 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,3 | 52 951 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 309 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,4 | 1 550 | 49,5%–53,5% | ||
| 310 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,5 | 20 570 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 311 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,6 | 14 232 | 51,0%–52,4% | ||
| 312 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,7 | 610 | 48,9%–54,6% | ||
| 313 | KarmaTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,8 | 622 | 49,0%–54,7% | ||
| 314 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,8 | 19 309 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 315 | AhriTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,0 | 681 | 49,4%–54,9% | ||
| 316 | SingedTop | Top | 52,2% | +3,1 | 6 747 | 51,2%–53,1% | ||
| 317 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,2 | 9 310 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 318 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,1% | +3,6 | 1 623 | 50,7%–54,6% | ||
| 319 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +3,6 | 2 493 | 51,1%–54,3% | ||
| 320 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,1% | +3,6 | 1 842 | 50,9%–54,5% | ||
| 321 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,6 | 19 583 | 52,1%–53,3% |
