Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 38,5% | -9,0 | 1 071 | 37,9%–42,4% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,1% | -7,5 | 990 | 39,3%–44,0% | ||
| 3 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,0% | -6,8 | 1 057 | 40,0%–44,5% | ||
| 4 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,5% | -6,8 | 741 | 39,7%–45,0% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,4% | -6,8 | 1 499 | 40,4%–44,3% | ||
| 6 | CaitlynTop | Top | 40,7% | -6,7 | 772 | 39,8%–45,0% | ||
| 7 | AsheSupport | Support | 42,2% | -6,5 | 3 329 | 41,2%–43,9% | ||
| 8 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 40,5% | -6,1 | 501 | 39,9%–46,0% | ||
| 9 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,2% | -5,7 | 918 | 41,0%–45,8% | ||
| 10 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -5,6 | 2 123 | 41,8%–45,1% | ||
| 11 | ShacoTop | Top | 41,9% | -5,4 | 618 | 40,8%–46,5% | ||
| 12 | VarusMid | Mid | 42,5% | -5,3 | 779 | 41,2%–46,4% | ||
| 13 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,1% | -5,2 | 594 | 41,0%–46,7% | ||
| 14 | CorkiMid | Mid | 42,1% | -5,1 | 542 | 41,0%–47,0% | ||
| 15 | MelSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,9 | 5 019 | 43,0%–45,3% | ||
| 16 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 42,8% | -4,9 | 664 | 41,5%–47,0% | ||
| 17 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,7 | 736 | 41,7%–47,0% | ||
| 18 | RengarTop | Top | 43,0% | -4,6 | 610 | 41,6%–47,3% | ||
| 19 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,6 | 654 | 41,7%–47,3% | ||
| 20 | VolibearMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,4 | 1 061 | 42,4%–47,0% | ||
| 21 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,9% | -4,4 | 1 010 | 42,4%–47,1% | ||
| 22 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,3 | 978 | 42,4%–47,1% | ||
| 23 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,6% | -4,3 | 5 902 | 43,7%–45,8% | ||
| 24 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,3 | 10 649 | 44,0%–45,6% | ||
| 25 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,2 | 5 064 | 43,7%–46,0% | ||
| 26 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,0 | 2 429 | 43,4%–46,6% | ||
| 27 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,6% | -4,0 | 1 622 | 43,2%–47,0% | ||
| 28 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44,4% | -3,9 | 987 | 42,8%–47,5% | ||
| 29 | LissandraSupport | Support | 43,8% | -3,9 | 568 | 42,3%–48,2% | ||
| 30 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,8 | 8 361 | 44,4%–46,2% | ||
| 31 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,8 | 621 | 42,5%–48,2% | ||
| 32 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -3,7 | 1 286 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 33 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,7 | 913 | 42,9%–47,8% | ||
| 34 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,7 | 518 | 42,4%–48,5% | ||
| 35 | MelMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,6 | 12 687 | 44,8%–46,2% | ||
| 36 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,5 | 4 866 | 44,4%–46,7% | ||
| 37 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,5 | 7 372 | 44,7%–46,6% | ||
| 38 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,4 | 2 092 | 43,9%–47,4% | ||
| 39 | KaynTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,4 | 1 452 | 43,6%–47,7% | ||
| 40 | JayceMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,4 | 1 353 | 43,7%–47,8% | ||
| 41 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,5% | -3,3 | 2 606 | 44,3%–47,3% | ||
| 42 | SettSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,3 | 940 | 43,4%–48,2% | ||
| 43 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,2 | 595 | 43,0%–48,8% | ||
| 44 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,1 | 731 | 43,3%–48,7% | ||
| 45 | BardSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,0 | 6 239 | 45,0%–47,1% | ||
| 46 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,9 | 6 774 | 45,2%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,9 | 6 745 | 45,3%–47,2% | ||
| 48 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,5% | -2,8 | 710 | 43,6%–49,0% | ||
| 49 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,8 | 3 880 | 45,0%–47,6% | ||
| 50 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,8 | 526 | 43,3%–49,3% | ||
| 51 | AsheTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,8 | 681 | 43,6%–49,1% | ||
| 52 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,7 | 15 371 | 45,7%–47,0% | ||
| 53 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,6 | 2 976 | 45,0%–47,9% | ||
| 54 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,6 | 3 040 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 55 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,6 | 1 045 | 44,2%–48,8% | ||
| 56 | AnnieSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,6 | 789 | 43,9%–49,1% | ||
| 57 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,5 | 1 952 | 44,8%–48,3% | ||
| 58 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,5 | 10 592 | 45,8%–47,4% | ||
| 59 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,5 | 5 054 | 45,5%–47,8% | ||
| 60 | GalioTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,4 | 823 | 44,1%–49,2% | ||
| 61 | JayceTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,4 | 9 250 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 62 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,4 | 3 957 | 45,4%–48,0% | ||
| 63 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,4 | 3 192 | 45,3%–48,1% | ||
| 64 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,4 | 1 615 | 44,8%–48,7% | ||
| 65 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,3 | 673 | 44,0%–49,5% | ||
| 66 | VayneTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,3 | 4 916 | 45,6%–47,9% | ||
| 67 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,3 | 5 393 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 68 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,3 | 6 978 | 45,8%–47,8% | ||
| 69 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,3 | 2 278 | 45,2%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,2 | 622 | 44,0%–49,7% | ||
| 71 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,2 | 27 368 | 46,4%–47,4% | ||
| 72 | YorickMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,1 | 536 | 44,0%–50,1% | ||
| 73 | GnarTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,0 | 8 826 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 74 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,0 | 1 583 | 45,2%–49,1% | ||
| 75 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,9 | 12 807 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 76 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,9 | 828 | 44,6%–49,8% | ||
| 77 | QuinnMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,9 | 828 | 44,6%–49,8% | ||
| 78 | DariusTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,9 | 24 191 | 46,7%–47,7% | ||
| 79 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,8 | 2 056 | 45,5%–49,0% | ||
| 80 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,8 | 2 964 | 45,8%–48,7% | ||
| 81 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,8 | 3 262 | 45,9%–48,7% | ||
| 82 | SionMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,7 | 1 198 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 83 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,7 | 14 025 | 46,7%–48,1% | ||
| 84 | VarusTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,7 | 2 658 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 85 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,6 | 773 | 44,9%–50,1% | ||
| 86 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 424 | 45,5%–49,6% | ||
| 87 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,5 | 23 700 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 88 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,5 | 8 964 | 46,7%–48,4% | ||
| 89 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 274 | 45,4%–49,7% | ||
| 90 | BriarTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 1 033 | 45,3%–50,0% | ||
| 91 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,5 | 12 314 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 92 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,5 | 19 014 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 93 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,4 | 2 843 | 46,2%–49,1% | ||
| 94 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,4 | 1 251 | 45,5%–49,9% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,4 | 18 460 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 96 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,4 | 7 287 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 97 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,4 | 7 877 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 98 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,3 | 11 873 | 47,0%–48,5% | ||
| 99 | LockeTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 776 | 45,1%–50,4% | ||
| 100 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,3 | 6 171 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 101 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 644 | 44,9%–50,6% | ||
| 102 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,3 | 8 594 | 46,9%–48,6% | ||
| 103 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 719 | 45,1%–50,5% | ||
| 104 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,3 | 2 036 | 46,1%–49,6% | ||
| 105 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,3 | 19 120 | 47,2%–48,4% | ||
| 106 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,3 | 2 612 | 46,3%–49,4% | ||
| 107 | RivenTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 6 159 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 108 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 3 811 | 46,6%–49,2% | ||
| 109 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,2 | 4 020 | 46,7%–49,2% | ||
| 110 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,1 | 19 365 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 111 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 6 349 | 47,0%–49,0% | ||
| 112 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 14 141 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 113 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 19 422 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 114 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,0 | 28 230 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 115 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 3 542 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 116 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,0 | 594 | 45,2%–51,0% | ||
| 117 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 12 229 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 118 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,9 | 1 357 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 119 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 13 721 | 47,5%–48,9% | ||
| 120 | WukongTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 2 568 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 121 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 3 937 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 122 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 6 466 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 123 | SionSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,9 | 860 | 45,7%–50,7% | ||
| 124 | SionTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 7 818 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 125 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,8 | 2 644 | 46,7%–49,8% | ||
| 126 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,8 | 604 | 45,4%–51,2% | ||
| 127 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,7 | 636 | 45,5%–51,2% | ||
| 128 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 28 942 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 129 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 8 301 | 47,5%–49,3% | ||
| 130 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 6 898 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 131 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 12 233 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 132 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,7 | 17 948 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 133 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,6 | 34 961 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 134 | FioraTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 12 070 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 135 | JhinTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,6 | 568 | 45,5%–51,4% | ||
| 136 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 1 003 | 46,1%–50,8% | ||
| 137 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,6 | 2 626 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 138 | YorickTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,6 | 12 312 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 139 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,6 | 518 | 45,4%–51,6% | ||
| 140 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 6 079 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 141 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 14 754 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 142 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 2 164 | 46,9%–50,3% | ||
| 143 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 7 628 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 144 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 30 848 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 17 254 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 146 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,5 | 18 479 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 147 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 8 371 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 148 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,4 | 1 115 | 46,4%–50,9% | ||
| 149 | SylasTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 2 772 | 47,2%–50,2% | ||
| 150 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 2 882 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 151 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 21 299 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 152 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 1 057 | 46,5%–51,1% | ||
| 153 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 28 830 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 154 | BraumSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 10 430 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 155 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,3 | 3 921 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 156 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,2 | 5 836 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 157 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,2 | 13 383 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 158 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,2 | 1 305 | 46,7%–51,0% | ||
| 159 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,2 | 1 092 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 160 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,2 | 14 524 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 161 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 19 290 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 162 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 11 772 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 163 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,2 | 45 990 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 164 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,2 | 575 | 46,0%–51,9% | ||
| 165 | JaxTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,2 | 17 550 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 166 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,1 | 1 539 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 167 | BriarMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,1 | 781 | 46,3%–51,6% | ||
| 168 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,1 | 1 226 | 46,8%–51,1% | ||
| 169 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 13 363 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 170 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 079 | 47,3%–50,7% | ||
| 171 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 452 | 47,4%–50,6% | ||
| 172 | GwenTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 8 200 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 173 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 549 | 46,0%–52,0% | ||
| 174 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 076 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 175 | YoneTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 26 728 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 176 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 7 713 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 177 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 4 327 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 178 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 11 716 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 179 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 30 337 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 180 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 6 274 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 181 | NasusTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 18 297 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 182 | KennenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 5 556 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 183 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,1 | 1 112 | 46,9%–51,4% | ||
| 184 | ZedTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 1 559 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 185 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 4 600 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 186 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 16 427 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 187 | OlafTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 7 665 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 188 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 922 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 189 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 6 926 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 190 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,2 | 2 517 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 191 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,2 | 1 865 | 47,4%–51,1% | ||
| 192 | GragasTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,2 | 6 215 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 193 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 2 513 | 47,7%–50,9% | ||
| 194 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 21 326 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 195 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 8 860 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 196 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 131 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 197 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 1 589 | 47,4%–51,3% | ||
| 198 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 12 436 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 199 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 21 784 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 200 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 29 236 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 201 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,3 | 6 985 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 202 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 517 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 203 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 10 658 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 204 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,3 | 2 178 | 47,7%–51,1% | ||
| 205 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,3 | 4 636 | 48,2%–50,6% | ||
| 206 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 1 608 | 47,5%–51,4% | ||
| 207 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 287 | 47,4%–51,6% | ||
| 208 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,4 | 1 614 | 47,6%–51,4% | ||
| 209 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,5 | 751 | 46,9%–52,2% | ||
| 210 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 11 903 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 211 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 6 677 | 48,6%–50,6% | ||
| 212 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,5 | 905 | 47,1%–52,1% | ||
| 213 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 28 917 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 214 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,5 | 8 239 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 215 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 19 793 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 216 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 15 429 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 217 | SettTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 24 111 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 218 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 5 990 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 219 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,6 | 587 | 46,8%–52,6% | ||
| 220 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,6 | 10 034 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 221 | GarenTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 24 591 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 222 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,6 | 3 082 | 48,3%–51,2% | ||
| 223 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 22 448 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 224 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 8 223 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 225 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 12 960 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 226 | KledTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 4 693 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 227 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 1 114 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 228 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 20 921 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 229 | KalistaTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,8 | 901 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 230 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,8 | 6 071 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 231 | RellSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 10 856 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 232 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,8 | 36 973 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 233 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 2 457 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 234 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,8 | 5 611 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 235 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 6 979 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 236 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 12 198 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 237 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,9 | 2 693 | 48,5%–51,5% | ||
| 238 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,9 | 7 668 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 239 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,9 | 11 109 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 240 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 6 185 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 241 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,9 | 1 208 | 47,8%–52,2% | ||
| 242 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 780 | 47,4%–52,6% | ||
| 243 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 24 197 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 244 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 039 | 48,6%–51,5% | ||
| 245 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 516 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 246 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 11 794 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 247 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 19 378 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 248 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 17 616 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 249 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 1 492 | 48,1%–52,1% | ||
| 250 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 3 495 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 251 | KayleTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,0 | 9 038 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 252 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 661 | 47,3%–52,9% | ||
| 253 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,0 | 13 251 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 254 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 13 518 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 255 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 2 094 | 48,4%–51,9% | ||
| 256 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 9 962 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 257 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,1 | 20 372 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 258 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,2 | 3 731 | 48,9%–51,6% | ||
| 259 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,2 | 24 834 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 260 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 7 298 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 261 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 14 615 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 262 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 1 909 | 48,5%–52,1% | ||
| 263 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 1 235 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 264 | SettMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,2 | 607 | 47,4%–53,2% | ||
| 265 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 12 779 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 266 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,3 | 10 868 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 267 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,3 | 545 | 47,3%–53,4% | ||
| 268 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,3 | 13 785 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 269 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 1 559 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 270 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 308 | 48,3%–52,5% | ||
| 271 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,3 | 3 871 | 49,1%–51,7% | ||
| 272 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,3 | 1 684 | 48,5%–52,3% | ||
| 273 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 718 | 47,7%–53,2% | ||
| 274 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,4 | 16 134 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 275 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,4 | 876 | 48,0%–53,0% | ||
| 276 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,4 | 7 396 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 277 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,4 | 9 376 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 278 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,4 | 2 944 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 279 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,4 | 1 506 | 48,5%–52,5% | ||
| 280 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 7 595 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 281 | ShenTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 10 238 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 282 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,5 | 1 261 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 283 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,5 | 13 331 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 284 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,5 | 4 892 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 285 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,6 | 1 982 | 48,9%–52,4% | ||
| 286 | AmumuSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,6 | 2 125 | 49,0%–52,4% | ||
| 287 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 21 088 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 288 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,6 | 6 282 | 49,7%–51,7% | ||
| 289 | ZacTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,6 | 1 136 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 290 | VexMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 12 958 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 291 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 490 | 48,7%–52,7% | ||
| 292 | AuroraTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 1 548 | 48,8%–52,7% | ||
| 293 | FizzTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,7 | 590 | 47,9%–53,7% | ||
| 294 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 23 275 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 295 | SwainTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,8 | 2 015 | 49,1%–52,6% | ||
| 296 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,8 | 17 149 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 297 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,9 | 11 980 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 298 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 24 264 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 299 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 9 571 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 300 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,0 | 1 314 | 49,0%–53,2% | ||
| 301 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 4 199 | 49,9%–52,4% | ||
| 302 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,1 | 7 769 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 303 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,1 | 32 454 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 304 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,1 | 1 113 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 305 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 12 898 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 306 | KarmaTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,2 | 651 | 48,4%–54,1% | ||
| 307 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,2 | 16 468 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 308 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,3 | 8 160 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 309 | BrandTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,3 | 1 225 | 49,2%–53,6% | ||
| 310 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,3 | 629 | 48,6%–54,3% | ||
| 311 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,3 | 54 918 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 312 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,4 | 612 | 48,6%–54,4% | ||
| 313 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,5 | 21 333 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 314 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,5 | 14 780 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 315 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,7 | 19 918 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 316 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,8 | 1 593 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 317 | SingedTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,9 | 7 002 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 318 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +3,0 | 9 672 | 51,3%–53,0% | ||
| 319 | AhriTop | Top | 53,2% | +3,2 | 711 | 49,6%–55,0% | ||
| 320 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,8% | +3,3 | 1 679 | 50,5%–54,3% | ||
| 321 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +3,4 | 2 597 | 50,9%–54,0% | ||
| 322 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,9% | +3,4 | 1 923 | 50,7%–54,3% | ||
| 323 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,6 | 20 327 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 324 | ZileanTop | Top | 56,6% | +5,4 | 516 | 51,4%–57,6% |
