Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,3% | -7,2 | 550 | 38,9%–44,9% | ||
| 2 | AsheSupport | Support | 42,0% | -6,5 | 2 016 | 40,9%–44,4% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,8% | -5,4 | 1 127 | 41,5%–46,0% | ||
| 4 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 42,7% | -5,3 | 972 | 41,4%–46,2% | ||
| 5 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 41,9% | -5,3 | 544 | 40,9%–46,8% | ||
| 6 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -5,1 | 9 734 | 43,2%–44,8% | ||
| 7 | MelSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,1 | 2 622 | 42,5%–45,6% | ||
| 8 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -5,0 | 1 604 | 42,2%–46,1% | ||
| 9 | VeigarSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,6 | 1 073 | 42,2%–46,8% | ||
| 10 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -4,2 | 6 790 | 43,9%–45,9% | ||
| 11 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,1 | 596 | 42,1%–47,9% | ||
| 12 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,1 | 4 327 | 43,8%–46,3% | ||
| 13 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -3,9 | 619 | 42,3%–48,1% | ||
| 14 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,1% | -3,8 | 3 638 | 43,9%–46,6% | ||
| 15 | VarusTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,8 | 1 225 | 43,1%–47,4% | ||
| 16 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -3,7 | 2 007 | 43,6%–47,1% | ||
| 17 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,6 | 4 938 | 44,3%–46,6% | ||
| 18 | TristanaMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,6 | 1 007 | 43,1%–47,9% | ||
| 19 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,5 | 1 730 | 43,8%–47,5% | ||
| 20 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,4% | -3,4 | 534 | 42,6%–48,7% | ||
| 21 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,3 | 3 946 | 44,5%–47,1% | ||
| 22 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,3 | 3 422 | 44,4%–47,2% | ||
| 23 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,3 | 584 | 42,9%–48,7% | ||
| 24 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,3 | 10 082 | 45,0%–46,6% | ||
| 25 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,2 | 557 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 26 | VolibearMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,2 | 570 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 27 | MelMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,2 | 6 659 | 45,0%–46,9% | ||
| 28 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,2 | 1 857 | 44,1%–47,8% | ||
| 29 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,0 | 8 342 | 45,2%–47,0% | ||
| 30 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,9 | 17 851 | 45,6%–46,8% | ||
| 31 | VayneTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,9 | 2 698 | 44,7%–47,7% | ||
| 32 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,8 | 959 | 43,9%–48,7% | ||
| 33 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,5 | 2 199 | 44,9%–48,2% | ||
| 34 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,5 | 2 419 | 45,0%–48,2% | ||
| 35 | JayceTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,5 | 6 601 | 45,7%–47,7% | ||
| 36 | ZedMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,4 | 14 701 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 37 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,3 | 732 | 44,1%–49,5% | ||
| 38 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,2 | 2 761 | 45,4%–48,4% | ||
| 39 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,2 | 7 120 | 46,0%–47,9% | ||
| 40 | GnarTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,2 | 5 516 | 45,9%–48,0% | ||
| 41 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,1 | 6 591 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 42 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,0 | 1 884 | 45,3%–48,9% | ||
| 43 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,0 | 11 884 | 46,4%–47,9% | ||
| 44 | RivenTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,0 | 3 772 | 45,9%–48,5% | ||
| 45 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,9 | 851 | 44,7%–49,7% | ||
| 46 | PoppyTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,9 | 1 350 | 45,2%–49,3% | ||
| 47 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,8 | 3 336 | 45,9%–48,6% | ||
| 48 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,8 | 7 697 | 46,4%–48,2% | ||
| 49 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,8 | 8 865 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 50 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,8 | 4 539 | 46,1%–48,5% | ||
| 51 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,7 | 2 046 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 52 | PantheonMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,7 | 1 839 | 45,6%–49,3% | ||
| 53 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,6 | 1 796 | 45,7%–49,3% | ||
| 54 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 11 509 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 55 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,6 | 699 | 44,8%–50,3% | ||
| 56 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,6 | 11 355 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 57 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,5 | 10 573 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 58 | EliseSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,5 | 991 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 59 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,5 | 1 058 | 45,3%–49,9% | ||
| 60 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,5 | 705 | 44,9%–50,4% | ||
| 61 | WukongTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,4 | 1 524 | 45,7%–49,7% | ||
| 62 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,4 | 3 398 | 46,4%–49,1% | ||
| 63 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,4 | 4 806 | 46,6%–48,9% | ||
| 64 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,4 | 13 002 | 47,0%–48,5% | ||
| 65 | KaynTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 753 | 45,1%–50,4% | ||
| 66 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,3 | 2 011 | 46,1%–49,6% | ||
| 67 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,3 | 821 | 45,2%–50,4% | ||
| 68 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,3 | 5 954 | 46,8%–48,9% | ||
| 69 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,3 | 756 | 45,2%–50,5% | ||
| 70 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,2 | 16 427 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 71 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,2 | 851 | 45,3%–50,4% | ||
| 72 | YoneTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,2 | 15 984 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 73 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,2 | 8 199 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 74 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,2 | 5 410 | 46,9%–49,1% | ||
| 75 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,1 | 1 209 | 45,8%–50,2% | ||
| 76 | SionSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,1 | 538 | 45,0%–51,0% | ||
| 77 | TeemoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,1 | 1 517 | 46,0%–50,0% | ||
| 78 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 30 217 | 47,6%–48,5% | ||
| 79 | HweiSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,1 | 862 | 45,5%–50,6% | ||
| 80 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 7 753 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 81 | JaxTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,0 | 11 526 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 82 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,0 | 4 446 | 46,9%–49,3% | ||
| 83 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 12 834 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 84 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,0 | 10 200 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 85 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,9 | 17 541 | 47,6%–48,8% | ||
| 86 | FioraTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 7 263 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 87 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 4 587 | 47,1%–49,4% | ||
| 88 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 7 323 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 89 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 5 480 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 90 | SylasTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,8 | 1 701 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 91 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,8 | 2 781 | 46,8%–49,9% | ||
| 92 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 6 142 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 93 | BrandTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,7 | 737 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 94 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,7 | 894 | 45,9%–50,9% | ||
| 95 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,7 | 9 092 | 47,6%–49,3% | ||
| 96 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 5 493 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 97 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 5 322 | 47,3%–49,6% | ||
| 98 | GwenTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,6 | 5 014 | 47,3%–49,6% | ||
| 99 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,6 | 972 | 46,1%–50,9% | ||
| 100 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,6 | 518 | 45,4%–51,6% | ||
| 101 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 3 564 | 47,2%–49,9% | ||
| 102 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,6 | 3 405 | 47,2%–49,9% | ||
| 103 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,6 | 1 228 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 104 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,5 | 1 036 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 105 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,5 | 6 280 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 106 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 11 182 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 107 | SionMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,5 | 962 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 108 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,5 | 11 163 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 109 | LuxSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,5 | 18 521 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 110 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,4 | 680 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 111 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,4 | 4 240 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 112 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,4 | 18 338 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 113 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 5 065 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 114 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,4 | 901 | 46,2%–51,2% | ||
| 115 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,4 | 17 764 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 116 | KledTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,4 | 2 924 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 117 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 832 | 46,2%–51,3% | ||
| 118 | BardSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,3 | 3 587 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 119 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,3 | 1 557 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 120 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 567 | 45,8%–51,8% | ||
| 121 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 10 570 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 122 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 5 996 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 123 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 2 578 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 124 | AniviaSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,3 | 759 | 46,2%–51,5% | ||
| 125 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 505 | 45,7%–51,9% | ||
| 126 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,3 | 7 490 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 127 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,3 | 18 340 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 128 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,2 | 2 109 | 47,2%–50,6% | ||
| 129 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 19 344 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 130 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,2 | 7 130 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 131 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,2 | 13 237 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 132 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 265 | 47,3%–50,6% | ||
| 133 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 513 | 45,9%–52,1% | ||
| 134 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 1 320 | 46,9%–51,1% | ||
| 135 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 2 507 | 47,4%–50,6% | ||
| 136 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,1 | 22 329 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 137 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,1 | 1 142 | 46,8%–51,3% | ||
| 138 | SettSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,1 | 620 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 139 | GragasTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,1 | 3 788 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 140 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,1% | 0,0 | 12 805 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 141 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 167 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 142 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | 0,0 | 1 264 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 143 | OlafTop | Top | 49,1% | 0,0 | 4 688 | 48,0%–50,3% | ||
| 144 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,1 | 4 275 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 145 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 7 563 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 146 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,1 | 9 316 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 147 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,1 | 3 751 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 148 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,1 | 779 | 46,6%–51,9% | ||
| 149 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,2 | 12 894 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 150 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,2 | 543 | 46,3%–52,3% | ||
| 151 | KennenTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,2 | 3 407 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 152 | DariusTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,2 | 17 717 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 153 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,3 | 637 | 46,5%–52,2% | ||
| 154 | RellSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 7 365 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 155 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 6 295 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 156 | NasusTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,3 | 9 562 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 157 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,3 | 8 098 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 158 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,3 | 6 028 | 48,4%–50,5% | ||
| 159 | ShenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,3 | 6 897 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 160 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 8 326 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 161 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,4 | 10 042 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 162 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,4 | 2 246 | 47,8%–51,1% | ||
| 163 | GalioTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,4 | 621 | 46,6%–52,3% | ||
| 164 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,4 | 4 759 | 48,4%–50,7% | ||
| 165 | VarusMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,4 | 537 | 46,5%–52,6% | ||
| 166 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 3 874 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 167 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 12 891 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 168 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,5 | 790 | 47,0%–52,2% | ||
| 169 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,5 | 7 720 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 170 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,5 | 1 080 | 47,3%–51,9% | ||
| 171 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,5 | 1 680 | 47,7%–51,5% | ||
| 172 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 2 891 | 48,2%–51,1% | ||
| 173 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,6 | 646 | 46,8%–52,5% | ||
| 174 | SettTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 16 569 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 175 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 4 837 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 176 | KayleTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 5 339 | 48,6%–50,8% | ||
| 177 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,6 | 15 135 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 178 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 816 | 47,1%–52,3% | ||
| 179 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,6 | 7 269 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 180 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,6 | 6 557 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 181 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,6 | 1 755 | 47,9%–51,6% | ||
| 182 | YorickTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,6 | 7 610 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 183 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,6 | 962 | 47,3%–52,2% | ||
| 184 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,7 | 3 500 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 185 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,7 | 1 669 | 47,9%–51,7% | ||
| 186 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 3 793 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 187 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,7 | 7 600 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 188 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 8 276 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 189 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,7 | 5 233 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 190 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,7 | 2 793 | 48,4%–51,4% | ||
| 191 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 2 712 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 192 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 7 534 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 193 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,8 | 9 831 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 194 | ZedTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,8 | 1 037 | 47,6%–52,2% | ||
| 195 | GarenTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 15 514 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 196 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,9 | 24 989 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 197 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,9 | 12 250 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 198 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 14 406 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 199 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 678 | 47,3%–52,8% | ||
| 200 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,9 | 9 897 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 201 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 1 559 | 48,1%–52,0% | ||
| 202 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,9 | 3 860 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 203 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,0 | 5 849 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 204 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 9 096 | 49,2%–51,0% | ||
| 205 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 1 982 | 48,3%–51,9% | ||
| 206 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,0 | 10 598 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 207 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,0 | 3 756 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 208 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,0 | 4 542 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 209 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,1 | 14 401 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 210 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,1 | 771 | 47,5%–52,8% | ||
| 211 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 6 795 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 212 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,1 | 2 076 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 213 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,2 | 4 199 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 214 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 8 655 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 215 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 20 837 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 216 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 9 553 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 217 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,3 | 864 | 47,9%–52,9% | ||
| 218 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 16 450 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 219 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 2 894 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 220 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,3 | 11 689 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 221 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 14 053 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 222 | SwainTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 1 233 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 223 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,4 | 5 015 | 49,4%–51,7% | ||
| 224 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,5 | 10 567 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 225 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 9 586 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 226 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,5 | 695 | 47,9%–53,4% | ||
| 227 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,5 | 14 233 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 228 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,5 | 4 862 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 229 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 990 | 48,3%–53,1% | ||
| 230 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,6 | 1 641 | 48,8%–52,6% | ||
| 231 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 10 278 | 49,9%–51,5% | ||
| 232 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,6 | 1 066 | 48,4%–53,0% | ||
| 233 | SionTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,6 | 6 534 | 49,7%–51,7% | ||
| 234 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 7 921 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 235 | VexMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,7 | 7 788 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 236 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,7 | 804 | 48,2%–53,4% | ||
| 237 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,7 | 34 544 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 238 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,8 | 6 516 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 239 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,8 | 9 875 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 240 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,8 | 885 | 48,4%–53,4% | ||
| 241 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,8 | 1 523 | 48,9%–52,9% | ||
| 242 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,8 | 2 497 | 49,4%–52,5% | ||
| 243 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,9 | 4 961 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 244 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,9 | 4 062 | 49,7%–52,3% | ||
| 245 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,9 | 4 183 | 49,8%–52,2% | ||
| 246 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,0 | 4 030 | 49,8%–52,3% | ||
| 247 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,1 | 2 285 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 248 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,2 | 1 366 | 49,2%–53,4% | ||
| 249 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,2 | 1 594 | 49,4%–53,2% | ||
| 250 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,2 | 1 705 | 49,5%–53,2% | ||
| 251 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,3 | 8 208 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 252 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,3 | 4 399 | 50,2%–52,6% | ||
| 253 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,3 | 1 832 | 49,6%–53,2% | ||
| 254 | SingedTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,3 | 4 023 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 255 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,3 | 22 244 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 256 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,3 | 1 768 | 49,6%–53,3% | ||
| 257 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,3 | 7 719 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 258 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,4 | 916 | 49,1%–54,0% | ||
| 259 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,5 | 11 759 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 260 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,6 | 3 455 | 50,3%–53,0% | ||
| 261 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,6 | 9 538 | 50,9%–52,5% | ||
| 262 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,6 | 601 | 48,8%–54,6% | ||
| 263 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,7 | 10 623 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 264 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,7 | 2 452 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 265 | ZacTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,8 | 657 | 49,1%–54,8% | ||
| 266 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,9 | 4 806 | 50,9%–53,2% | ||
| 267 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +3,0 | 12 269 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 268 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,0 | 4 641 | 50,9%–53,3% | ||
| 269 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +3,0 | 1 218 | 50,0%–54,3% | ||
| 270 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,1 | 7 467 | 51,3%–53,1% | ||
| 271 | NaafiriTop | Top | 53,4% | +3,2 | 622 | 49,5%–55,2% | ||
| 272 | BriarTop | Top | 53,6% | +3,4 | 610 | 49,6%–55,4% | ||
| 273 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,2% | +3,4 | 1 117 | 50,3%–54,8% | ||
| 274 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,0% | +4,0 | 866 | 50,6%–55,6% | ||
| 275 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +4,4 | 1 102 | 51,3%–55,8% | ||
| 276 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +4,6 | 2 926 | 52,3%–55,2% |
