Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 33,9% | -9,0 | 510 | 34,5%–40,4% | ||
| 2 | GarenSupport | Support | 36,1% | -8,0 | 674 | 35,7%–41,1% | ||
| 3 | LucianMid | Mid | 38,3% | -7,8 | 4 154 | 37,5%–39,9% | ||
| 4 | YoneSupport | Support | 36,7% | -7,6 | 722 | 36,2%–41,5% | ||
| 5 | AsheMid | Mid | 38,4% | -7,2 | 1 763 | 37,4%–41,0% | ||
| 6 | RumbleSupport | Support | 37,1% | -7,0 | 588 | 36,6%–42,3% | ||
| 7 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 38,0% | -6,9 | 926 | 37,1%–41,9% | ||
| 8 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 37,6% | -6,8 | 659 | 36,9%–42,4% | ||
| 9 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 39,4% | -6,4 | 1 887 | 38,3%–41,9% | ||
| 10 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 38,8% | -6,3 | 971 | 37,8%–42,5% | ||
| 11 | CorkiMid | Mid | 39,6% | -6,3 | 2 418 | 38,6%–41,7% | ||
| 12 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 38,3% | -6,2 | 640 | 37,4%–43,0% | ||
| 13 | YasuoSupport | Support | 39,6% | -6,1 | 1 767 | 38,5%–42,1% | ||
| 14 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 39,2% | -6,1 | 1 086 | 38,1%–42,6% | ||
| 15 | YuumiSupport | Support | 40,4% | -6,1 | 52 325 | 40,0%–40,7% | ||
| 16 | VolibearSupport | Support | 38,4% | -6,0 | 601 | 37,6%–43,3% | ||
| 17 | BriarSupport | Support | 39,1% | -5,9 | 801 | 38,0%–43,1% | ||
| 18 | VarusSupport | Support | 39,1% | -5,9 | 820 | 38,1%–43,1% | ||
| 19 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 39,5% | -5,7 | 877 | 38,3%–43,2% | ||
| 20 | RammusTop | Top | 39,9% | -5,7 | 1 226 | 38,7%–42,9% | ||
| 21 | DariusSupport | Support | 39,9% | -5,6 | 1 240 | 38,7%–43,0% | ||
| 22 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 39,8% | -5,6 | 986 | 38,5%–43,2% | ||
| 23 | LucianTop | Top | 40,3% | -5,5 | 1 573 | 39,1%–42,9% | ||
| 24 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,7% | -5,4 | 3 182 | 39,6%–42,4% | ||
| 25 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 40,7% | -5,4 | 2 901 | 39,6%–42,5% | ||
| 26 | UdyrMid | Mid | 39,2% | -5,3 | 558 | 38,2%–44,1% | ||
| 27 | JhinSupport | Support | 40,6% | -5,3 | 1 790 | 39,4%–43,0% | ||
| 28 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 40,1% | -5,2 | 962 | 38,8%–43,6% | ||
| 29 | AatroxSupport | Support | 39,8% | -5,2 | 719 | 38,6%–43,9% | ||
| 30 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 40,2% | -5,2 | 1 027 | 38,9%–43,5% | ||
| 31 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 40,3% | -5,2 | 1 155 | 39,0%–43,4% | ||
| 32 | ZedSupport | Support | 40,8% | -5,2 | 2 173 | 39,6%–42,9% | ||
| 33 | NasusSupport | Support | 40,1% | -5,2 | 890 | 38,8%–43,7% | ||
| 34 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 40,2% | -5,1 | 879 | 38,9%–43,8% | ||
| 35 | ViTop | Top | 40,3% | -5,0 | 875 | 39,0%–44,0% | ||
| 36 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 40,6% | -5,0 | 1 116 | 39,3%–43,7% | ||
| 37 | CorkiTop | Top | 41,3% | -5,0 | 4 871 | 40,4%–42,6% | ||
| 38 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 40,6% | -4,9 | 993 | 39,2%–43,9% | ||
| 39 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 41,0% | -4,8 | 1 508 | 39,7%–43,6% | ||
| 40 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,6% | -4,7 | 7 930 | 40,9%–42,7% | ||
| 41 | ViSupport | Support | 41,1% | -4,6 | 1 244 | 39,7%–44,0% | ||
| 42 | SennaTop | Top | 40,4% | -4,6 | 658 | 39,1%–44,6% | ||
| 43 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,6% | -4,6 | 4 227 | 40,6%–43,1% | ||
| 44 | NidaleeTop | Top | 40,6% | -4,6 | 724 | 39,2%–44,5% | ||
| 45 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41,4% | -4,5 | 1 718 | 40,1%–43,8% | ||
| 46 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 41,3% | -4,4 | 1 144 | 39,8%–44,2% | ||
| 47 | ShacoTop | Top | 41,6% | -4,4 | 1 650 | 40,2%–44,0% | ||
| 48 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,0% | -4,4 | 7 029 | 41,2%–43,1% | ||
| 49 | VarusMid | Mid | 41,8% | -4,4 | 2 785 | 40,6%–43,6% | ||
| 50 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -4,3 | 25 872 | 41,7%–42,7% | ||
| 51 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 41,7% | -4,3 | 1 551 | 40,3%–44,1% | ||
| 52 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 41,6% | -4,2 | 1 304 | 40,1%–44,3% | ||
| 53 | K'SantéTop | Top | 42,2% | -4,2 | 28 024 | 41,7%–42,7% | ||
| 54 | CaitlynTop | Top | 41,9% | -4,2 | 2 568 | 40,7%–43,8% | ||
| 55 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -4,2 | 4 012 | 41,0%–43,5% | ||
| 56 | OriannaSupport | Support | 41,5% | -4,2 | 1 213 | 40,1%–44,4% | ||
| 57 | AzirMid | Mid | 42,3% | -4,1 | 15 164 | 41,7%–43,0% | ||
| 58 | CamilleSupport | Support | 42,3% | -4,1 | 14 679 | 41,7%–43,1% | ||
| 59 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 42,3% | -4,0 | 6 594 | 41,4%–43,4% | ||
| 60 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,1% | -4,0 | 1 999 | 40,7%–44,2% | ||
| 61 | RyzeMid | Mid | 42,4% | -4,0 | 19 726 | 41,9%–43,0% | ||
| 62 | AlistarTop | Top | 41,6% | -3,8 | 759 | 40,0%–45,3% | ||
| 63 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 42,6% | -3,8 | 11 082 | 41,9%–43,4% | ||
| 64 | OriannaMid | Mid | 42,7% | -3,8 | 25 679 | 42,2%–43,2% | ||
| 65 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 41,6% | -3,8 | 678 | 40,0%–45,4% | ||
| 66 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 41,7% | -3,7 | 655 | 40,0%–45,6% | ||
| 67 | MelMid | Mid | 42,8% | -3,6 | 37 479 | 42,4%–43,3% | ||
| 68 | TristanaTop | Top | 42,5% | -3,6 | 2 219 | 41,2%–44,5% | ||
| 69 | RengarSupport | Support | 42,2% | -3,6 | 1 082 | 40,6%–45,2% | ||
| 70 | DravenMid | Mid | 41,8% | -3,5 | 617 | 40,1%–45,8% | ||
| 71 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 42,7% | -3,5 | 2 567 | 41,5%–44,6% | ||
| 72 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 42,9% | -3,4 | 8 562 | 42,1%–43,9% | ||
| 73 | IvernSupport | Support | 42,5% | -3,4 | 1 241 | 40,9%–45,2% | ||
| 74 | TrundleSupport | Support | 42,6% | -3,3 | 1 321 | 41,0%–45,2% | ||
| 75 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,0% | -3,3 | 3 888 | 41,9%–44,5% | ||
| 76 | KatarinaTop | Top | 42,6% | -3,3 | 1 052 | 40,9%–45,5% | ||
| 77 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 42,9% | -3,2 | 2 057 | 41,5%–45,0% | ||
| 78 | VarusTop | Top | 43,2% | -3,2 | 11 102 | 42,5%–44,0% | ||
| 79 | KaynTop | Top | 43,1% | -3,2 | 4 511 | 42,1%–44,4% | ||
| 80 | AsheTop | Top | 43,0% | -3,2 | 1 957 | 41,5%–45,1% | ||
| 81 | ViMid | Mid | 42,4% | -3,1 | 661 | 40,5%–46,1% | ||
| 82 | RengarTop | Top | 43,1% | -3,1 | 2 167 | 41,7%–45,0% | ||
| 83 | NautilusTop | Top | 42,5% | -3,1 | 738 | 40,7%–46,0% | ||
| 84 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 43,1% | -3,1 | 2 443 | 41,8%–45,0% | ||
| 85 | NeekoTop | Top | 42,7% | -3,0 | 783 | 40,8%–46,0% | ||
| 86 | OrnnSupport | Support | 42,8% | -3,0 | 928 | 41,0%–45,9% | ||
| 87 | VayneMid | Mid | 42,8% | -3,0 | 967 | 41,1%–45,8% | ||
| 88 | IvernTop | Top | 42,6% | -3,0 | 709 | 40,7%–46,1% | ||
| 89 | RyzeTop | Top | 43,4% | -3,0 | 4 487 | 42,3%–44,7% | ||
| 90 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 42,8% | -2,9 | 725 | 40,9%–46,2% | ||
| 91 | LuluSupport | Support | 43,6% | -2,9 | 29 214 | 43,1%–44,1% | ||
| 92 | SettJungle | Jungle | 43,2% | -2,8 | 1 179 | 41,5%–45,8% | ||
| 93 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,7% | -2,8 | 40 598 | 43,3%–44,1% | ||
| 94 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -2,7 | 694 | 41,0%–46,5% | ||
| 95 | LockeTop | Top | 43,5% | -2,7 | 2 068 | 42,0%–45,4% | ||
| 96 | AzirTop | Top | 43,2% | -2,7 | 975 | 41,4%–46,1% | ||
| 97 | SmolderMid | Mid | 43,7% | -2,7 | 6 309 | 42,7%–44,7% | ||
| 98 | MelSupport | Support | 43,7% | -2,7 | 22 873 | 43,2%–44,3% | ||
| 99 | MelTop | Top | 43,2% | -2,7 | 1 020 | 41,4%–46,1% | ||
| 100 | VayneTop | Top | 43,8% | -2,7 | 16 736 | 43,2%–44,4% | ||
| 101 | LilliaTop | Top | 43,2% | -2,7 | 818 | 41,2%–46,4% | ||
| 102 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 43,7% | -2,5 | 2 432 | 42,3%–45,5% | ||
| 103 | JayceTop | Top | 43,9% | -2,5 | 41 017 | 43,6%–44,4% | ||
| 104 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -2,5 | 22 973 | 43,4%–44,5% | ||
| 105 | RumbleTop | Top | 43,9% | -2,5 | 12 474 | 43,3%–44,7% | ||
| 106 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 43,0% | -2,5 | 500 | 40,9%–47,1% | ||
| 107 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 43,4% | -2,4 | 838 | 41,5%–46,6% | ||
| 108 | JayceSupport | Support | 43,5% | -2,4 | 842 | 41,5%–46,6% | ||
| 109 | ZyraMid | Mid | 43,8% | -2,4 | 1 784 | 42,2%–45,9% | ||
| 110 | EliseTop | Top | 43,7% | -2,4 | 1 182 | 41,9%–46,3% | ||
| 111 | DravenTop | Top | 43,8% | -2,4 | 1 465 | 42,1%–46,1% | ||
| 112 | VolibearMid | Mid | 43,9% | -2,4 | 2 370 | 42,5%–45,7% | ||
| 113 | Maître YiTop | Top | 44,0% | -2,4 | 6 022 | 43,1%–45,1% | ||
| 114 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 44,0% | -2,3 | 2 810 | 42,6%–45,6% | ||
| 115 | PykeSupport | Support | 44,2% | -2,3 | 50 314 | 43,8%–44,5% | ||
| 116 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,0% | -2,2 | 1 971 | 42,5%–46,0% | ||
| 117 | KarmaTop | Top | 44,0% | -2,2 | 1 565 | 42,3%–46,2% | ||
| 118 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,2% | -2,2 | 17 449 | 43,6%–44,9% | ||
| 119 | VexSupport | Support | 44,0% | -2,2 | 1 513 | 42,3%–46,3% | ||
| 120 | JayceMid | Mid | 44,2% | -2,1 | 5 606 | 43,2%–45,4% | ||
| 121 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 44,0% | -2,1 | 1 293 | 42,2%–46,4% | ||
| 122 | TristanaMid | Mid | 44,3% | -2,1 | 6 860 | 43,4%–45,3% | ||
| 123 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44,2% | -2,1 | 3 311 | 43,0%–45,8% | ||
| 124 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 44,1% | -2,1 | 1 422 | 42,4%–46,4% | ||
| 125 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -2,0 | 32 142 | 44,0%–44,9% | ||
| 126 | AuroraSupport | Support | 43,7% | -2,0 | 540 | 41,4%–47,5% | ||
| 127 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 44,3% | -2,0 | 3 658 | 43,1%–45,8% | ||
| 128 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -2,0 | 12 437 | 43,7%–45,2% | ||
| 129 | KennenSupport | Support | 44,1% | -2,0 | 1 135 | 42,3%–46,7% | ||
| 130 | GravesMid | Mid | 43,8% | -2,0 | 600 | 41,6%–47,4% | ||
| 131 | AkshanTop | Top | 44,2% | -1,9 | 1 177 | 42,3%–46,7% | ||
| 132 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 44,5% | -1,9 | 20 099 | 44,0%–45,1% | ||
| 133 | KarthusSupport | Support | 44,1% | -1,9 | 999 | 42,2%–46,9% | ||
| 134 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 44,5% | -1,9 | 12 590 | 43,8%–45,3% | ||
| 135 | GnarTop | Top | 44,5% | -1,9 | 26 295 | 44,1%–45,1% | ||
| 136 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,5% | -1,9 | 9 458 | 43,8%–45,4% | ||
| 137 | SingedSupport | Support | 44,3% | -1,8 | 1 164 | 42,4%–46,9% | ||
| 138 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 44,3% | -1,8 | 888 | 42,2%–47,1% | ||
| 139 | GravesTop | Top | 44,4% | -1,8 | 1 349 | 42,6%–46,7% | ||
| 140 | ShenMid | Mid | 44,1% | -1,8 | 612 | 41,8%–47,6% | ||
| 141 | JaxSupport | Support | 44,5% | -1,7 | 1 239 | 42,6%–46,9% | ||
| 142 | AkaliTop | Top | 44,7% | -1,7 | 24 919 | 44,2%–45,3% | ||
| 143 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -1,7 | 5 885 | 43,7%–45,8% | ||
| 144 | FizzSupport | Support | 44,6% | -1,7 | 1 769 | 42,9%–46,6% | ||
| 145 | UdyrTop | Top | 44,7% | -1,7 | 4 066 | 43,5%–46,0% | ||
| 146 | SettSupport | Support | 44,7% | -1,7 | 3 047 | 43,4%–46,2% | ||
| 147 | RivenTop | Top | 44,8% | -1,6 | 16 979 | 44,2%–45,5% | ||
| 148 | GragasTop | Top | 44,8% | -1,6 | 15 769 | 44,2%–45,5% | ||
| 149 | DariusTop | Top | 44,9% | -1,6 | 68 769 | 44,6%–45,2% | ||
| 150 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -1,6 | 6 032 | 43,8%–45,9% | ||
| 151 | RumbleMid | Mid | 44,6% | -1,6 | 1 136 | 42,7%–47,1% | ||
| 152 | UrgotMid | Mid | 44,4% | -1,5 | 579 | 42,0%–47,8% | ||
| 153 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 44,7% | -1,5 | 1 318 | 42,8%–47,0% | ||
| 154 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -1,5 | 7 215 | 44,0%–45,9% | ||
| 155 | ViktorSupport | Support | 44,5% | -1,5 | 752 | 42,3%–47,6% | ||
| 156 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -1,5 | 21 854 | 44,4%–45,5% | ||
| 157 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -1,5 | 114 980 | 44,8%–45,2% | ||
| 158 | JhinTop | Top | 44,9% | -1,4 | 1 970 | 43,3%–46,8% | ||
| 159 | AatroxMid | Mid | 44,8% | -1,4 | 1 379 | 43,0%–47,1% | ||
| 160 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 44,8% | -1,4 | 1 385 | 43,0%–47,1% | ||
| 161 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -1,4 | 792 | 42,5%–47,6% | ||
| 162 | KarthusTop | Top | 44,8% | -1,4 | 1 136 | 42,8%–47,3% | ||
| 163 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,0% | -1,4 | 4 584 | 43,9%–46,2% | ||
| 164 | AkaliMid | Mid | 45,1% | -1,4 | 62 513 | 44,8%–45,4% | ||
| 165 | WukongSupport | Support | 44,8% | -1,4 | 1 097 | 42,8%–47,4% | ||
| 166 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,0% | -1,4 | 2 223 | 43,4%–46,8% | ||
| 167 | EkkoTop | Top | 45,0% | -1,3 | 1 950 | 43,3%–46,9% | ||
| 168 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,9% | -1,3 | 1 160 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 169 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,1% | -1,3 | 3 334 | 43,8%–46,5% | ||
| 170 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -1,3 | 44 037 | 44,8%–45,6% | ||
| 171 | AniviaSupport | Support | 45,1% | -1,3 | 5 225 | 44,1%–46,3% | ||
| 172 | ViJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -1,3 | 40 100 | 44,8%–45,6% | ||
| 173 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -1,3 | 928 | 42,8%–47,6% | ||
| 174 | AmbessaTop | Top | 45,2% | -1,2 | 24 340 | 44,7%–45,8% | ||
| 175 | SylasMid | Mid | 45,3% | -1,2 | 68 154 | 44,9%–45,6% | ||
| 176 | KennenTop | Top | 45,3% | -1,2 | 15 626 | 44,6%–45,9% | ||
| 177 | YasuoTop | Top | 45,3% | -1,1 | 38 797 | 44,9%–45,7% | ||
| 178 | MilioSupport | Support | 45,3% | -1,1 | 20 869 | 44,8%–45,9% | ||
| 179 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -1,1 | 67 489 | 45,1%–45,7% | ||
| 180 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 45,3% | -1,0 | 1 274 | 43,3%–47,6% | ||
| 181 | SionSupport | Support | 45,4% | -1,0 | 2 900 | 44,0%–47,0% | ||
| 182 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -1,0 | 3 111 | 44,1%–46,9% | ||
| 183 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -1,0 | 3 607 | 44,2%–46,8% | ||
| 184 | GalioMid | Mid | 45,5% | -1,0 | 32 817 | 45,1%–46,0% | ||
| 185 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,5% | -0,9 | 12 346 | 44,8%–46,2% | ||
| 186 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 45,5% | -0,9 | 4 795 | 44,4%–46,7% | ||
| 187 | ShenSupport | Support | 45,5% | -0,9 | 8 226 | 44,6%–46,4% | ||
| 188 | NautilusSupport | Support | 45,6% | -0,9 | 60 260 | 45,2%–45,9% | ||
| 189 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45,6% | -0,9 | 8 615 | 44,7%–46,5% | ||
| 190 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -0,9 | 17 062 | 45,0%–46,2% | ||
| 191 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 45,6% | -0,9 | 3 396 | 44,2%–47,0% | ||
| 192 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -0,8 | 29 204 | 45,2%–46,1% | ||
| 193 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -0,8 | 24 684 | 45,1%–46,2% | ||
| 194 | ZacSupport | Support | 45,6% | -0,8 | 2 234 | 44,0%–47,3% | ||
| 195 | LockeMid | Mid | 45,6% | -0,8 | 51 859 | 45,3%–46,0% | ||
| 196 | AkshanMid | Mid | 45,6% | -0,8 | 13 180 | 44,9%–46,4% | ||
| 197 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -0,8 | 3 228 | 44,3%–47,1% | ||
| 198 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 45,7% | -0,8 | 25 620 | 45,2%–46,2% | ||
| 199 | SwainTop | Top | 45,7% | -0,8 | 5 469 | 44,6%–46,8% | ||
| 200 | RakanSupport | Support | 45,7% | -0,8 | 17 598 | 45,1%–46,3% | ||
| 201 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 45,7% | -0,7 | 5 838 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 202 | GwenTop | Top | 45,7% | -0,7 | 19 954 | 45,2%–46,3% | ||
| 203 | ThreshSupport | Support | 45,7% | -0,7 | 77 792 | 45,4%–46,0% | ||
| 204 | ZoéMid | Mid | 45,7% | -0,7 | 22 771 | 45,2%–46,3% | ||
| 205 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -0,7 | 15 315 | 45,1%–46,4% | ||
| 206 | MorganaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -0,7 | 6 324 | 44,8%–46,8% | ||
| 207 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,8% | -0,6 | 33 564 | 45,4%–46,3% | ||
| 208 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -0,6 | 20 310 | 45,3%–46,4% | ||
| 209 | JaxMid | Mid | 45,7% | -0,6 | 1 122 | 43,6%–48,1% | ||
| 210 | ZedMid | Mid | 45,8% | -0,6 | 71 638 | 45,5%–46,1% | ||
| 211 | AlistarSupport | Support | 45,8% | -0,6 | 27 814 | 45,3%–46,3% | ||
| 212 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 45,8% | -0,6 | 2 651 | 44,3%–47,4% | ||
| 213 | SejuaniTop | Top | 45,8% | -0,6 | 1 946 | 44,1%–47,6% | ||
| 214 | BardSupport | Support | 45,8% | -0,6 | 38 957 | 45,4%–46,3% | ||
| 215 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,8% | -0,6 | 3 733 | 44,6%–47,2% | ||
| 216 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -0,6 | 12 612 | 45,2%–46,6% | ||
| 217 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -0,6 | 21 089 | 45,3%–46,4% | ||
| 218 | GalioTop | Top | 45,8% | -0,6 | 2 378 | 44,3%–47,5% | ||
| 219 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,9% | -0,6 | 8 455 | 45,0%–46,8% | ||
| 220 | KayleMid | Mid | 45,9% | -0,5 | 3 330 | 44,5%–47,3% | ||
| 221 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 45,9% | -0,5 | 58 058 | 45,6%–46,3% | ||
| 222 | AhriSupport | Support | 45,9% | -0,5 | 2 085 | 44,2%–47,7% | ||
| 223 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -0,5 | 20 772 | 45,4%–46,5% | ||
| 224 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -0,5 | 54 251 | 45,6%–46,3% | ||
| 225 | PantheonTop | Top | 46,0% | -0,5 | 25 441 | 45,5%–46,5% | ||
| 226 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -0,5 | 4 635 | 44,8%–47,2% | ||
| 227 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -0,5 | 4 702 | 44,8%–47,2% | ||
| 228 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,0% | -0,4 | 13 507 | 45,3%–46,7% | ||
| 229 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -0,4 | 2 688 | 44,5%–47,5% | ||
| 230 | ShenTop | Top | 46,0% | -0,4 | 23 907 | 45,5%–46,6% | ||
| 231 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,0% | -0,4 | 2 362 | 44,4%–47,7% | ||
| 232 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -0,4 | 55 391 | 45,7%–46,4% | ||
| 233 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,0% | -0,4 | 2 365 | 44,5%–47,7% | ||
| 234 | SylasTop | Top | 46,1% | -0,4 | 9 969 | 45,3%–46,9% | ||
| 235 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -0,3 | 1 387 | 44,1%–48,2% | ||
| 236 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -0,3 | 2 668 | 44,6%–47,7% | ||
| 237 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 46,1% | -0,3 | 30 811 | 45,7%–46,6% | ||
| 238 | FizzTop | Top | 46,1% | -0,3 | 1 549 | 44,2%–48,1% | ||
| 239 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,1% | -0,3 | 2 043 | 44,4%–47,9% | ||
| 240 | VladimirTop | Top | 46,1% | -0,3 | 9 649 | 45,3%–47,0% | ||
| 241 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 46,2% | -0,3 | 7 078 | 45,2%–47,1% | ||
| 242 | VexTop | Top | 46,1% | -0,3 | 670 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 243 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -0,3 | 4 252 | 45,0%–47,4% | ||
| 244 | TrundleTop | Top | 46,2% | -0,3 | 19 856 | 45,6%–46,8% | ||
| 245 | ViegoTop | Top | 46,2% | -0,2 | 1 375 | 44,2%–48,3% | ||
| 246 | JaxTop | Top | 46,2% | -0,2 | 54 050 | 45,9%–46,6% | ||
| 247 | NocturneMid | Mid | 46,2% | -0,2 | 639 | 43,4%–49,1% | ||
| 248 | NocturneTop | Top | 46,2% | -0,2 | 918 | 43,8%–48,7% | ||
| 249 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -0,2 | 16 949 | 45,6%–46,9% | ||
| 250 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -0,2 | 46 831 | 45,9%–46,7% | ||
| 251 | SyndraMid | Mid | 46,3% | -0,2 | 53 659 | 45,9%–46,6% | ||
| 252 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,3% | -0,2 | 1 411 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 253 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,3% | -0,2 | 1 493 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 254 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 46,3% | -0,1 | 1 052 | 44,0%–48,6% | ||
| 255 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -0,1 | 7 740 | 45,4%–47,2% | ||
| 256 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -0,1 | 10 823 | 45,5%–47,1% | ||
| 257 | KassadinMid | Mid | 46,3% | -0,1 | 18 305 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 258 | AatroxTop | Top | 46,3% | -0,1 | 54 514 | 46,0%–46,7% | ||
| 259 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -0,1 | 80 121 | 46,1%–46,6% | ||
| 260 | VolibearTop | Top | 46,4% | -0,1 | 43 469 | 46,0%–46,8% | ||
| 261 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 46,4% | 0,0 | 1 062 | 44,1%–48,7% | ||
| 262 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,4% | 0,0 | 38 085 | 46,0%–46,9% | ||
| 263 | MaokaiTop | Top | 46,5% | 0,0 | 3 623 | 45,1%–47,8% | ||
| 264 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,5% | 0,0 | 127 731 | 46,2%–46,7% | ||
| 265 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | 0,0 | 17 162 | 45,8%–47,1% | ||
| 266 | DianaTop | Top | 46,5% | 0,0 | 1 638 | 44,5%–48,4% | ||
| 267 | MorganaTop | Top | 46,5% | 0,0 | 1 500 | 44,5%–48,5% | ||
| 268 | RivenMid | Mid | 46,5% | 0,0 | 2 599 | 44,9%–48,0% | ||
| 269 | BriarTop | Top | 46,5% | 0,0 | 3 201 | 45,1%–47,9% | ||
| 270 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,5% | 0,0 | 22 589 | 45,9%–47,0% | ||
| 271 | AniviaMid | Mid | 46,5% | 0,0 | 16 584 | 45,9%–47,1% | ||
| 272 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | 0,0 | 39 040 | 46,1%–46,9% | ||
| 273 | AuroraTop | Top | 46,5% | 0,0 | 3 623 | 45,2%–47,8% | ||
| 274 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,5% | 0,0 | 5 461 | 45,4%–47,6% | ||
| 275 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 46,5% | +0,1 | 20 991 | 46,0%–47,1% | ||
| 276 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | +0,1 | 82 496 | 46,2%–46,8% | ||
| 277 | YasuoMid | Mid | 46,5% | +0,1 | 101 031 | 46,3%–46,8% | ||
| 278 | AhriMid | Mid | 46,5% | +0,1 | 81 571 | 46,3%–46,8% | ||
| 279 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 46,6% | +0,1 | 53 722 | 46,2%–46,9% | ||
| 280 | LissandraTop | Top | 46,6% | +0,1 | 3 260 | 45,2%–48,0% | ||
| 281 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | +0,1 | 14 639 | 45,9%–47,2% | ||
| 282 | RenektonTop | Top | 46,6% | +0,1 | 45 171 | 46,2%–47,0% | ||
| 283 | ViegoMid | Mid | 46,6% | +0,1 | 1 828 | 44,8%–48,4% | ||
| 284 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 46,6% | +0,1 | 669 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 285 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 46,6% | +0,2 | 10 055 | 45,8%–47,4% | ||
| 286 | ZaahenTop | Top | 46,6% | +0,2 | 19 815 | 46,0%–47,2% | ||
| 287 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | +0,2 | 30 467 | 46,2%–47,1% | ||
| 288 | EliseSupport | Support | 46,7% | +0,2 | 4 424 | 45,5%–47,9% | ||
| 289 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 46,7% | +0,2 | 2 178 | 45,0%–48,4% | ||
| 290 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 46,7% | +0,2 | 17 797 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 291 | TalonMid | Mid | 46,7% | +0,2 | 15 104 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 292 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | +0,2 | 6 790 | 45,7%–47,7% | ||
| 293 | SionTop | Top | 46,7% | +0,2 | 21 522 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 294 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 46,7% | +0,2 | 2 571 | 45,1%–48,3% | ||
| 295 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 46,7% | +0,3 | 1 673 | 44,8%–48,6% | ||
| 296 | TeemoMid | Mid | 46,7% | +0,3 | 3 629 | 45,4%–48,0% | ||
| 297 | CamilleTop | Top | 46,7% | +0,3 | 24 468 | 46,2%–47,2% | ||
| 298 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | +0,3 | 3 857 | 45,4%–48,0% | ||
| 299 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | +0,3 | 12 054 | 46,0%–47,5% | ||
| 300 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,3 | 10 755 | 46,0%–47,6% | ||
| 301 | AuroraMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,3 | 20 522 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 302 | QuinnTop | Top | 46,8% | +0,3 | 8 226 | 45,9%–47,7% | ||
| 303 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,3 | 16 562 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 304 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,3 | 39 051 | 46,4%–47,2% | ||
| 305 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | +0,3 | 72 943 | 46,5%–47,1% | ||
| 306 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,4 | 29 063 | 46,3%–47,3% | ||
| 307 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | +0,4 | 5 469 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 308 | NeekoMid | Mid | 46,8% | +0,4 | 3 431 | 45,5%–48,2% | ||
| 309 | OrnnTop | Top | 46,8% | +0,4 | 24 433 | 46,3%–47,4% | ||
| 310 | PoppyTop | Top | 46,9% | +0,4 | 6 630 | 45,9%–47,9% | ||
| 311 | SingedTop | Top | 46,9% | +0,4 | 17 866 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 312 | GalioSupport | Support | 46,9% | +0,4 | 7 994 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 313 | MalzaharTop | Top | 46,9% | +0,4 | 6 637 | 45,9%–47,9% | ||
| 314 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | +0,4 | 11 721 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 315 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | +0,4 | 20 501 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 316 | GangplankTop | Top | 46,9% | +0,4 | 38 142 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 317 | BrandTop | Top | 47,0% | +0,5 | 4 347 | 45,7%–48,1% | ||
| 318 | VeigarMid | Mid | 46,9% | +0,5 | 49 504 | 46,6%–47,3% | ||
| 319 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 46,9% | +0,5 | 8 359 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 320 | AniviaTop | Top | 47,0% | +0,5 | 4 602 | 45,8%–48,1% | ||
| 321 | UrgotTop | Top | 47,0% | +0,5 | 23 127 | 46,4%–47,5% | ||
| 322 | WukongMid | Mid | 47,1% | +0,5 | 894 | 44,5%–49,5% | ||
| 323 | RammusSupport | Support | 47,1% | +0,5 | 1 281 | 44,9%–49,1% | ||
| 324 | LockeSupport | Support | 47,1% | +0,5 | 1 776 | 45,2%–48,9% | ||
| 325 | ZedTop | Top | 47,0% | +0,6 | 4 402 | 45,8%–48,2% | ||
| 326 | FioraTop | Top | 47,0% | +0,6 | 33 132 | 46,6%–47,5% | ||
| 327 | SyndraTop | Top | 47,2% | +0,6 | 899 | 44,6%–49,5% | ||
| 328 | OrnnMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,6 | 663 | 44,2%–49,8% | ||
| 329 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,1% | +0,6 | 2 764 | 45,6%–48,6% | ||
| 330 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 47,1% | +0,6 | 48 747 | 46,7%–47,5% | ||
| 331 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | +0,7 | 33 249 | 46,7%–47,6% | ||
| 332 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 3 404 | 45,7%–48,5% | ||
| 333 | KennenMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 3 085 | 45,7%–48,6% | ||
| 334 | KassadinTop | Top | 47,2% | +0,7 | 1 228 | 45,0%–49,3% | ||
| 335 | SwainMid | Mid | 47,1% | +0,7 | 6 622 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 336 | KarthusMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 1 423 | 45,1%–49,2% | ||
| 337 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,1% | +0,7 | 10 255 | 46,3%–47,9% | ||
| 338 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 7 397 | 46,2%–48,1% | ||
| 339 | TryndamereTop | Top | 47,2% | +0,7 | 35 923 | 46,7%–47,6% | ||
| 340 | GragasMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 3 585 | 45,8%–48,5% | ||
| 341 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,2% | +0,7 | 4 230 | 45,9%–48,4% | ||
| 342 | AnnieMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 15 547 | 46,5%–47,8% | ||
| 343 | DianaMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 34 325 | 46,7%–47,6% | ||
| 344 | SorakaSupport | Support | 47,2% | +0,7 | 40 646 | 46,8%–47,6% | ||
| 345 | RellSupport | Support | 47,2% | +0,7 | 17 614 | 46,6%–47,8% | ||
| 346 | HweiMid | Mid | 47,2% | +0,7 | 27 557 | 46,7%–47,7% | ||
| 347 | YorickMid | Mid | 47,3% | +0,8 | 2 011 | 45,5%–49,0% | ||
| 348 | ZacTop | Top | 47,3% | +0,8 | 3 539 | 45,9%–48,6% | ||
| 349 | ViktorMid | Mid | 47,3% | +0,8 | 70 770 | 46,9%–47,6% | ||
| 350 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 47,3% | +0,8 | 1 973 | 45,5%–49,0% | ||
| 351 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,3% | +0,8 | 19 115 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 352 | EkkoSupport | Support | 47,4% | +0,8 | 1 226 | 45,1%–49,4% | ||
| 353 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | +0,8 | 6 983 | 46,3%–48,2% | ||
| 354 | LissandraMid | Mid | 47,3% | +0,8 | 40 211 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 355 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 47,3% | +0,8 | 14 453 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 356 | LeBlancTop | Top | 47,4% | +0,8 | 1 098 | 45,0%–49,6% | ||
| 357 | DariusMid | Mid | 47,5% | +0,8 | 1 104 | 45,0%–49,6% | ||
| 358 | PantheonMid | Mid | 47,3% | +0,9 | 10 353 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 359 | AmumuSupport | Support | 47,4% | +0,9 | 4 994 | 46,2%–48,5% | ||
| 360 | YoneTop | Top | 47,3% | +0,9 | 92 100 | 47,1%–47,6% | ||
| 361 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 47,4% | +0,9 | 64 376 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 362 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,4% | +1,0 | 64 427 | 47,1%–47,7% | ||
| 363 | BraumSupport | Support | 47,4% | +1,0 | 29 237 | 47,0%–47,9% | ||
| 364 | YorickTop | Top | 47,5% | +1,0 | 37 270 | 47,1%–47,9% | ||
| 365 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,6% | +1,0 | 3 083 | 46,1%–48,9% | ||
| 366 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,5% | +1,0 | 10 933 | 46,7%–48,3% | ||
| 367 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 47,5% | +1,1 | 30 470 | 47,0%–48,0% | ||
| 368 | IreliaTop | Top | 47,5% | +1,1 | 39 141 | 47,1%–47,9% | ||
| 369 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 47,7% | +1,1 | 1 539 | 45,6%–49,5% | ||
| 370 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | +1,1 | 5 285 | 46,5%–48,7% | ||
| 371 | WukongTop | Top | 47,6% | +1,1 | 7 761 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 372 | NasusTop | Top | 47,6% | +1,1 | 58 746 | 47,3%–47,9% | ||
| 373 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 47,6% | +1,2 | 61 002 | 47,3%–47,9% | ||
| 374 | TeemoTop | Top | 47,6% | +1,2 | 64 215 | 47,3%–47,9% | ||
| 375 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,6% | +1,2 | 53 622 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 376 | OlafTop | Top | 47,7% | +1,2 | 23 924 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 377 | VladimirMid | Mid | 47,7% | +1,2 | 32 114 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 378 | SionMid | Mid | 47,7% | +1,2 | 4 215 | 46,4%–48,9% | ||
| 379 | QiyanaTop | Top | 47,9% | +1,2 | 1 396 | 45,6%–49,7% | ||
| 380 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | +1,2 | 5 884 | 46,6%–48,7% | ||
| 381 | IllaoiTop | Top | 47,7% | +1,3 | 33 898 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 382 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,9% | +1,3 | 1 451 | 45,7%–49,7% | ||
| 383 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 48,0% | +1,3 | 858 | 45,2%–50,2% | ||
| 384 | KledTop | Top | 47,8% | +1,3 | 12 339 | 47,0%–48,5% | ||
| 385 | EvelynnSupport | Support | 48,3% | +1,3 | 543 | 44,8%–50,8% | ||
| 386 | RenektonMid | Mid | 47,9% | +1,3 | 3 063 | 46,3%–49,2% | ||
| 387 | KayleTop | Top | 47,8% | +1,3 | 20 389 | 47,2%–48,4% | ||
| 388 | LuxMid | Mid | 47,8% | +1,3 | 44 082 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 389 | JannaSupport | Support | 47,8% | +1,4 | 35 500 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 390 | MalphiteTop | Top | 47,8% | +1,4 | 67 274 | 47,5%–48,2% | ||
| 391 | VexMid | Mid | 47,8% | +1,4 | 39 241 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 392 | GarenMid | Mid | 47,9% | +1,4 | 4 932 | 46,7%–49,0% | ||
| 393 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48,0% | +1,4 | 2 148 | 46,2%–49,6% | ||
| 394 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,9% | +1,4 | 14 838 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 395 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +1,4 | 91 165 | 47,6%–48,2% | ||
| 396 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,0% | +1,5 | 38 462 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 397 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,0% | +1,5 | 92 807 | 47,7%–48,2% | ||
| 398 | GarenTop | Top | 48,0% | +1,5 | 67 701 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 399 | LuxSupport | Support | 48,0% | +1,5 | 148 780 | 47,8%–48,2% | ||
| 400 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,0% | +1,5 | 14 233 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 401 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,0% | +1,5 | 8 492 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 402 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +1,5 | 29 224 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 403 | LeonaSupport | Support | 48,0% | +1,5 | 56 701 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 404 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,1% | +1,6 | 2 611 | 46,5%–49,6% | ||
| 405 | SonaSupport | Support | 48,1% | +1,6 | 24 081 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 406 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,2% | +1,6 | 2 875 | 46,6%–49,5% | ||
| 407 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 48,1% | +1,6 | 5 333 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 408 | FioraMid | Mid | 48,6% | +1,6 | 667 | 45,3%–50,9% | ||
| 409 | AhriTop | Top | 48,3% | +1,6 | 2 033 | 46,4%–49,8% | ||
| 410 | NamiSupport | Support | 48,1% | +1,6 | 44 825 | 47,7%–48,5% | ||
| 411 | TaricSupport | Support | 48,1% | +1,6 | 7 822 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 412 | QuinnSupport | Support | 48,4% | +1,7 | 1 182 | 45,9%–50,3% | ||
| 413 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,1% | +1,7 | 92 123 | 47,9%–48,4% | ||
| 414 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +1,7 | 20 663 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 415 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,2% | +1,7 | 53 076 | 47,8%–48,5% | ||
| 416 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +1,7 | 40 033 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 417 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,4% | +1,8 | 2 579 | 46,7%–49,8% | ||
| 418 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,3% | +1,8 | 15 821 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 419 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +1,8 | 7 979 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 420 | FizzMid | Mid | 48,3% | +1,8 | 57 591 | 48,0%–48,6% | ||
| 421 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 48,6% | +1,8 | 1 096 | 46,0%–50,6% | ||
| 422 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +1,8 | 4 243 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 423 | SettTop | Top | 48,4% | +1,9 | 67 211 | 48,1%–48,7% | ||
| 424 | ZacMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,9 | 868 | 45,9%–50,9% | ||
| 425 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,4% | +2,0 | 35 163 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 426 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +2,0 | 1 289 | 46,3%–50,5% | ||
| 427 | WarwickTop | Top | 48,5% | +2,0 | 12 075 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 428 | GwenMid | Mid | 48,6% | +2,0 | 3 599 | 47,1%–49,8% | ||
| 429 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +2,0 | 53 548 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 430 | ZileanSupport | Support | 48,5% | +2,1 | 19 897 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 431 | SionJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +2,1 | 2 121 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 432 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +2,1 | 40 923 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 433 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,6% | +2,2 | 48 195 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 434 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +2,2 | 61 713 | 48,4%–49,0% | ||
| 435 | ZileanMid | Mid | 49,0% | +2,2 | 1 525 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 436 | XerathMid | Mid | 48,7% | +2,3 | 38 736 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 437 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +2,4 | 60 020 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 438 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 49,5% | +2,4 | 756 | 46,2%–51,5% | ||
| 439 | KalistaMid | Mid | 49,4% | +2,4 | 899 | 46,4%–51,3% | ||
| 440 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +2,4 | 19 138 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 441 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +2,4 | 7 138 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 442 | ZyraSupport | Support | 48,9% | +2,4 | 34 125 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 443 | LuxTop | Top | 49,5% | +2,4 | 835 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 444 | BriarMid | Mid | 49,1% | +2,5 | 3 468 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 445 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +2,6 | 48 026 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 446 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 49,2% | +2,6 | 3 659 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 447 | KledMid | Mid | 49,7% | +2,6 | 896 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 448 | AnnieTop | Top | 49,9% | +2,7 | 713 | 46,4%–51,9% | ||
| 449 | SingedMid | Mid | 49,5% | +2,8 | 1 665 | 47,3%–51,1% | ||
| 450 | ZoéTop | Top | 49,9% | +2,8 | 809 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 451 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +3,3 | 26 911 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 452 | SettMid | Mid | 50,0% | +3,3 | 2 482 | 48,1%–51,3% | ||
| 453 | ZileanTop | Top | 50,4% | +3,4 | 1 134 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 454 | HweiTop | Top | 52,1% | +4,5 | 781 | 48,3%–53,6% |
