Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 33,8% | -11,7 | 521 | 35,3%–41,3% | ||
| 2 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 38,2% | -9,5 | 809 | 38,0%–43,1% | ||
| 3 | ViTop | Top | 39,0% | -9,0 | 903 | 38,5%–43,4% | ||
| 4 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,6% | -8,4 | 25 440 | 41,1%–42,1% | ||
| 5 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,5% | -7,7 | 1 985 | 40,5%–44,0% | ||
| 6 | NasusSupport | Support | 40,2% | -7,5 | 635 | 39,7%–45,3% | ||
| 7 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,4% | -7,4 | 6 118 | 41,6%–43,7% | ||
| 8 | YoneSupport | Support | 40,5% | -7,0 | 570 | 40,1%–45,9% | ||
| 9 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,6% | -6,9 | 3 306 | 41,7%–44,4% | ||
| 10 | YasuoSupport | Support | 42,1% | -6,8 | 1 318 | 41,1%–45,2% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 40,7% | -6,8 | 550 | 40,2%–46,2% | ||
| 12 | VolibearSupport | Support | 41,3% | -6,7 | 699 | 40,6%–46,0% | ||
| 13 | EzrealTop | Top | 42,3% | -6,7 | 1 371 | 41,2%–45,3% | ||
| 14 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 41,7% | -6,6 | 763 | 40,8%–46,0% | ||
| 15 | AsheTop | Top | 43,0% | -6,4 | 2 265 | 41,9%–45,2% | ||
| 16 | ZedSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,4 | 1 713 | 41,7%–45,5% | ||
| 17 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 41,5% | -6,3 | 571 | 40,8%–46,6% | ||
| 18 | GravesMid | Mid | 42,0% | -6,0 | 598 | 41,1%–46,9% | ||
| 19 | EzrealSupport | Support | 43,7% | -5,9 | 3 848 | 42,8%–45,3% | ||
| 20 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -5,7 | 52 589 | 43,9%–44,6% | ||
| 21 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,7 | 2 532 | 42,8%–45,9% | ||
| 22 | LockeSupport | Support | 43,7% | -5,5 | 1 360 | 42,4%–46,6% | ||
| 23 | NocturneTop | Top | 43,3% | -5,5 | 883 | 42,0%–47,0% | ||
| 24 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,5 | 3 047 | 43,1%–46,0% | ||
| 25 | Lee SinTop | Top | 44,0% | -5,4 | 1 882 | 42,8%–46,4% | ||
| 26 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,3% | -5,3 | 2 961 | 43,2%–46,1% | ||
| 27 | NidaleeTop | Top | 43,2% | -5,2 | 660 | 42,0%–47,6% | ||
| 28 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,3% | -5,2 | 2 210 | 43,1%–46,4% | ||
| 29 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,9% | -5,1 | 32 585 | 44,4%–45,3% | ||
| 30 | GravesTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,0 | 1 298 | 42,9%–47,1% | ||
| 31 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,7% | -4,9 | 2 819 | 43,6%–46,6% | ||
| 32 | TwitchSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,9 | 4 657 | 44,0%–46,3% | ||
| 33 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 44,4% | -4,8 | 1 275 | 43,0%–47,3% | ||
| 34 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -4,8 | 862 | 42,7%–47,7% | ||
| 35 | AatroxSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,8 | 594 | 42,3%–48,1% | ||
| 36 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -4,8 | 861 | 42,7%–47,8% | ||
| 37 | VayneMid | Mid | 44,4% | -4,7 | 1 103 | 43,0%–47,5% | ||
| 38 | LuluSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,6 | 24 027 | 44,8%–45,9% | ||
| 39 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -4,6 | 1 204 | 43,2%–47,6% | ||
| 40 | JayceSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,5 | 607 | 42,6%–48,4% | ||
| 41 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,5 | 3 513 | 44,2%–46,9% | ||
| 42 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 45,3% | -4,4 | 2 995 | 44,1%–47,0% | ||
| 43 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,4 | 1 652 | 43,7%–47,5% | ||
| 44 | RumbleSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,4 | 554 | 42,6%–48,6% | ||
| 45 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,4 | 683 | 42,9%–48,4% | ||
| 46 | LockeTop | Top | 45,3% | -4,3 | 2 271 | 44,0%–47,3% | ||
| 47 | TrundleSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,2 | 1 227 | 43,6%–47,9% | ||
| 48 | MelSupport | Support | 45,7% | -4,2 | 22 506 | 45,2%–46,3% | ||
| 49 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,2 | 33 496 | 45,4%–46,3% | ||
| 50 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,1 | 3 854 | 44,6%–47,2% | ||
| 51 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,9% | -4,1 | 21 122 | 45,3%–46,5% | ||
| 52 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,1 | 1 719 | 44,0%–47,8% | ||
| 53 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,0 | 2 381 | 44,4%–47,6% | ||
| 54 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -4,0 | 8 085 | 45,1%–46,9% | ||
| 55 | JaxMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,9 | 1 300 | 43,9%–48,2% | ||
| 56 | SettSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,9 | 3 530 | 44,7%–47,4% | ||
| 57 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,9 | 1 514 | 44,1%–48,1% | ||
| 58 | MelTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,9 | 1 053 | 43,8%–48,4% | ||
| 59 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -3,8 | 1 197 | 44,0%–48,4% | ||
| 60 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,8 | 3 404 | 44,8%–47,5% | ||
| 61 | NautilusTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,8 | 730 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 62 | ViSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,7 | 1 226 | 44,1%–48,5% | ||
| 63 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,7 | 2 173 | 44,6%–48,0% | ||
| 64 | LucianTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,7 | 1 449 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 65 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,6 | 600 | 43,5%–49,3% | ||
| 66 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,6 | 2 203 | 44,7%–48,1% | ||
| 67 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,6 | 6 570 | 45,4%–47,4% | ||
| 68 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,5 | 967 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 69 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,5 | 2 393 | 44,9%–48,1% | ||
| 70 | SennaTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,5 | 723 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 71 | ViktorSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,5 | 572 | 43,5%–49,5% | ||
| 72 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,5 | 11 180 | 45,7%–47,3% | ||
| 73 | LucianMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,5 | 3 567 | 45,2%–47,8% | ||
| 74 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,4 | 1 203 | 44,4%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | JaxSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,4 | 1 241 | 44,4%–48,7% | ||
| 76 | RammusSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,4 | 983 | 44,2%–49,0% | ||
| 77 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,6% | -3,3 | 15 931 | 46,0%–47,3% | ||
| 78 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,7% | -3,3 | 19 114 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 79 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -3,3 | 1 056 | 44,4%–49,0% | ||
| 80 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -3,3 | 25 147 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 81 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -3,2 | 3 683 | 45,4%–48,1% | ||
| 82 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,7% | -3,2 | 6 239 | 45,8%–47,8% | ||
| 83 | MorganaTop | Top | 46,5% | -3,2 | 1 784 | 45,0%–48,7% | ||
| 84 | VarusTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,1 | 7 911 | 45,9%–47,8% | ||
| 85 | MelMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,1 | 37 348 | 46,4%–47,3% | ||
| 86 | NeekoTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,1 | 965 | 44,5%–49,3% | ||
| 87 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,1 | 824 | 44,3%–49,4% | ||
| 88 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -3,1 | 117 425 | 46,6%–47,1% | ||
| 89 | RammusTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,1 | 826 | 44,3%–49,4% | ||
| 90 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,1 | 813 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 91 | OriannaSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,1 | 1 004 | 44,6%–49,3% | ||
| 92 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,0 | 1 416 | 44,9%–49,0% | ||
| 93 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,0 | 3 234 | 45,6%–48,4% | ||
| 94 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,8 | 39 768 | 46,7%–47,6% | ||
| 95 | DariusSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,8 | 1 060 | 44,8%–49,5% | ||
| 96 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,8 | 905 | 44,7%–49,6% | ||
| 97 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,8 | 59 612 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 98 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,8 | 1 905 | 45,4%–49,0% | ||
| 99 | VarusSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,8 | 736 | 44,5%–49,9% | ||
| 100 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,8 | 11 939 | 46,5%–48,0% | ||
| 101 | KarthusMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,7 | 1 554 | 45,3%–49,2% | ||
| 102 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,7 | 5 485 | 46,2%–48,4% | ||
| 103 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,7 | 1 544 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 104 | IvernTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,7 | 846 | 44,8%–49,9% | ||
| 105 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,7 | 18 014 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 106 | CamilleSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 8 999 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 107 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,6 | 1 738 | 45,5%–49,2% | ||
| 108 | LilliaTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,6 | 887 | 44,9%–49,9% | ||
| 109 | BraumSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 18 790 | 46,8%–48,0% | ||
| 110 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,6 | 1 608 | 45,5%–49,3% | ||
| 111 | DravenTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,6 | 1 243 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 112 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 4 905 | 46,3%–48,6% | ||
| 113 | BriarSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,6 | 939 | 45,0%–49,8% | ||
| 114 | AlistarTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,6 | 863 | 44,9%–49,9% | ||
| 115 | LuxTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,6 | 985 | 45,0%–49,8% | ||
| 116 | GarenSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,6 | 580 | 44,5%–50,4% | ||
| 117 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,6 | 2 043 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 118 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,5 | 7 337 | 46,5%–48,4% | ||
| 119 | FizzSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,5 | 1 272 | 45,3%–49,6% | ||
| 120 | RengarTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,5 | 2 292 | 45,9%–49,2% | ||
| 121 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,4 | 1 721 | 45,7%–49,5% | ||
| 122 | RivenTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,4 | 20 022 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 123 | ViegoMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,4 | 1 589 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 124 | JayceTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,4 | 45 832 | 47,2%–48,0% | ||
| 125 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,3 | 13 546 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 126 | DravenMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,3 | 557 | 44,7%–50,7% | ||
| 127 | SkarnerTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,3 | 1 142 | 45,4%–49,9% | ||
| 128 | EliseTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,3 | 840 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 129 | IvernSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,3 | 1 102 | 45,4%–50,0% | ||
| 130 | KaynTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,3 | 4 538 | 46,5%–48,9% | ||
| 131 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,2 | 939 | 45,3%–50,2% | ||
| 132 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -2,2 | 21 062 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 133 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,2 | 20 648 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 134 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,6% | -2,2 | 2 397 | 46,2%–49,4% | ||
| 135 | ViMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,1 | 615 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 136 | GragasSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,1 | 2 340 | 46,2%–49,5% | ||
| 137 | KatarinaTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 1 301 | 45,8%–50,0% | ||
| 138 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,1 | 946 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 139 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,1 | 65 389 | 47,6%–48,2% | ||
| 140 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,1 | 23 669 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 141 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,1 | 3 755 | 46,6%–49,2% | ||
| 142 | AzirTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,0 | 1 270 | 45,8%–50,1% | ||
| 143 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,0 | 2 093 | 46,3%–49,7% | ||
| 144 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,0 | 33 667 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 145 | SettJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,9 | 1 652 | 46,1%–50,0% | ||
| 146 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,9 | 981 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 147 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,9 | 39 468 | 47,7%–48,5% | ||
| 148 | GnarTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,8 | 30 970 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 149 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,8 | 3 821 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 150 | LeBlancTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,8 | 1 201 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 151 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,8 | 2 415 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 152 | VayneTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,8 | 15 200 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 153 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,8 | 4 247 | 47,0%–49,5% | ||
| 154 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 180 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 155 | QiyanaTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 298 | 46,1%–50,4% | ||
| 156 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,7 | 104 780 | 48,0%–48,5% | ||
| 157 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,7 | 95 522 | 48,0%–48,5% | ||
| 158 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,7 | 2 926 | 46,8%–49,7% | ||
| 159 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,7 | 7 220 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 160 | OrnnSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 140 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 161 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 357 | 46,2%–50,4% | ||
| 162 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,7 | 6 055 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 163 | DianaTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,7 | 2 103 | 46,6%–50,0% | ||
| 164 | GragasTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,7 | 19 306 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 165 | KarthusTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,6 | 1 177 | 46,2%–50,6% | ||
| 166 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,6 | 72 658 | 48,1%–48,7% | ||
| 167 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,6 | 12 187 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 168 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,6 | 8 192 | 47,5%–49,3% | ||
| 169 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,5 | 83 544 | 48,2%–48,7% | ||
| 170 | EkkoSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,5 | 1 327 | 46,4%–50,6% | ||
| 171 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,5 | 6 786 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 172 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,5 | 1 193 | 46,3%–50,7% | ||
| 173 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,4 | 1 908 | 46,8%–50,4% | ||
| 174 | OrnnMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,4 | 695 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 175 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,4 | 33 996 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 176 | ZyraTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,3 | 501 | 45,5%–51,7% | ||
| 177 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,3 | 26 534 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 178 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,3 | 3 379 | 47,3%–50,0% | ||
| 179 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,3 | 52 584 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 180 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,3 | 32 349 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 181 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,3 | 4 173 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 182 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,3 | 12 039 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 183 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,3 | 4 489 | 47,5%–49,9% | ||
| 184 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 25 371 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 185 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,2 | 10 392 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 186 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,2 | 2 043 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 187 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 2 014 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 188 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 2 576 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 189 | ZiggsTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,1 | 537 | 45,8%–51,9% | ||
| 190 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,1 | 2 146 | 47,2%–50,5% | ||
| 191 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,1 | 16 054 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 192 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,1 | 57 454 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 193 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,1 | 1 087 | 46,6%–51,2% | ||
| 194 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,9% | -1,1 | 16 989 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 195 | AniviaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,1 | 6 501 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 196 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,1 | 39 631 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 197 | MilioSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,0 | 26 033 | 48,4%–49,5% | ||
| 198 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,0 | 37 160 | 48,5%–49,4% | ||
| 199 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,0 | 4 806 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 200 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,0% | -1,0 | 42 445 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 201 | FizzTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,0 | 1 652 | 47,1%–50,9% | ||
| 202 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,9 | 73 289 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 203 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,9 | 39 415 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 204 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 1 307 | 47,0%–51,2% | ||
| 205 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,9 | 51 451 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 206 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,9 | 1 235 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 207 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,9 | 64 715 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 208 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 1 606 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 209 | ViegoTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,8 | 1 128 | 46,9%–51,4% | ||
| 210 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,8 | 23 576 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 211 | KennenTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,8 | 18 286 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 212 | QuinnSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,8 | 682 | 46,4%–52,0% | ||
| 213 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,8 | 42 235 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 214 | JaxTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,8 | 64 586 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 215 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,7 | 9 741 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 216 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 2 431 | 47,7%–50,9% | ||
| 217 | GwenTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,7 | 25 601 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 218 | SylasTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,7 | 10 266 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 219 | NocturneMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,7 | 603 | 46,4%–52,2% | ||
| 220 | SyndraTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 1 284 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 221 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,7 | 11 693 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 222 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,7 | 3 035 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 223 | BardSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,7 | 43 547 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 224 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,6 | 15 291 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 225 | VexSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,6 | 1 394 | 47,3%–51,4% | ||
| 226 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,6 | 4 269 | 48,2%–50,6% | ||
| 227 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,6 | 71 077 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 228 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,6 | 727 | 46,7%–52,1% | ||
| 229 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,5 | 2 983 | 48,0%–50,9% | ||
| 230 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,5 | 15 039 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 231 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,5 | 58 299 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 232 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,5 | 26 775 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 233 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,5 | 109 460 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 234 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,5 | 8 728 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 235 | RengarSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 1 074 | 47,2%–51,8% | ||
| 236 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,5 | 4 249 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 237 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,4 | 14 968 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 238 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,4 | 72 024 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 239 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,4 | 61 959 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 240 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,4 | 4 153 | 48,4%–50,8% | ||
| 241 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,4 | 60 412 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 242 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,4 | 3 379 | 48,2%–51,0% | ||
| 243 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,3 | 4 537 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 244 | YoneTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 94 617 | 49,4%–49,9% | ||
| 245 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 9 626 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 246 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,3 | 64 108 | 49,4%–50,0% | ||
| 247 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 30 503 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 248 | KarthusSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,3 | 816 | 47,1%–52,3% | ||
| 249 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,3 | 31 208 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 250 | SorakaSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,3 | 37 214 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 251 | DariusTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,2 | 96 194 | 49,5%–50,0% | ||
| 252 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,2 | 2 075 | 48,0%–51,5% | ||
| 253 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,2 | 1 039 | 47,5%–52,1% | ||
| 254 | ZacMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,2 | 924 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 255 | SingedSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,1 | 1 122 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 256 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -0,1 | 70 261 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 257 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 52 570 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 258 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 59 013 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 259 | KennenSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,1 | 1 037 | 47,5%–52,2% | ||
| 260 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,1 | 47 732 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 261 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,1 | 6 709 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 262 | ShenTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 32 198 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 263 | TalonTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 505 | 46,8%–53,0% | ||
| 264 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 43 972 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 265 | VexTop | Top | 49,9% | 0,0 | 733 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 266 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | 0,0 | 95 106 | 49,7%–50,2% | ||
| 267 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,0% | 0,0 | 6 833 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 268 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,0% | 0,0 | 20 788 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 269 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 10 621 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 270 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | 0,0 | 4 064 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 271 | RellSupport | Support | 50,0% | 0,0 | 25 831 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 272 | AnnieTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 824 | 47,4%–52,6% | ||
| 273 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,0% | 0,0 | 56 687 | 49,7%–50,3% | ||
| 274 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | 0,0 | 27 094 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 275 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,1 | 25 648 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 276 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,1 | 10 737 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 277 | BriarTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 3 270 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 278 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,1 | 44 595 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 279 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,1 | 20 789 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 280 | WukongSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,1 | 999 | 47,7%–52,5% | ||
| 281 | FioraTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 38 514 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 282 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,1 | 20 148 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 283 | EkkoTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 2 572 | 48,6%–51,7% | ||
| 284 | ZedTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 5 414 | 49,1%–51,3% | ||
| 285 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,2 | 2 746 | 48,7%–51,8% | ||
| 286 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,2 | 96 401 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 287 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 22 521 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 288 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,3 | 8 131 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 289 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,3 | 3 862 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 290 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 12 177 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 291 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 7 972 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 292 | GalioTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 3 458 | 48,9%–51,7% | ||
| 293 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 118 509 | 50,1%–50,5% | ||
| 294 | SwainTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 6 467 | 49,3%–51,3% | ||
| 295 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 23 650 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 296 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,3 | 3 537 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 297 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,3 | 17 161 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 298 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 4 474 | 49,1%–51,5% | ||
| 299 | UrgotMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,4 | 610 | 47,5%–53,3% | ||
| 300 | KennenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 4 030 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 301 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,4 | 562 | 47,4%–53,4% | ||
| 302 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 4 991 | 49,3%–51,5% | ||
| 303 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 37 465 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 304 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 19 515 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 305 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 103 458 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 306 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,4 | 55 430 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 307 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,4 | 60 361 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 308 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 5 350 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 309 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 77 179 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 310 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 103 656 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 311 | OlafTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,5 | 27 602 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 312 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 12 130 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 313 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 14 421 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 314 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,5 | 23 233 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 315 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,5 | 3 535 | 49,2%–51,9% | ||
| 316 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 22 717 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 317 | KledMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,6 | 993 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 318 | RumbleMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 1 171 | 48,3%–52,8% | ||
| 319 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 2 791 | 49,0%–52,1% | ||
| 320 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 20 577 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 321 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 29 534 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 322 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,6 | 41 105 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 323 | DariusMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,6 | 1 378 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 324 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,6 | 5 535 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 325 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,6 | 9 439 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 326 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 7 762 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 327 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,7 | 102 738 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 328 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 42 520 | 50,3%–51,1% | ||
| 329 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,7 | 13 080 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 330 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,7 | 13 749 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 331 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 56 915 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 332 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,7 | 1 803 | 48,9%–52,6% | ||
| 333 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,7 | 3 612 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 334 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,8 | 23 709 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 335 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 110 301 | 50,5%–51,0% | ||
| 336 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +0,8 | 511 | 47,7%–53,9% | ||
| 337 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 40 941 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 338 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,8 | 78 907 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 339 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,8 | 32 643 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 340 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 51,0% | +0,9 | 1 536 | 48,9%–52,8% | ||
| 341 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,9 | 14 347 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 342 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,9 | 95 726 | 50,6%–51,1% | ||
| 343 | SettTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,9 | 90 238 | 50,7%–51,2% | ||
| 344 | SyndraSupport | Support | 51,0% | +0,9 | 3 104 | 49,5%–52,4% | ||
| 345 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,0 | 45 051 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 346 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,0 | 22 840 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 347 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,0 | 91 617 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 348 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 86 408 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 349 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,0 | 858 | 48,5%–53,6% | ||
| 350 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,1 | 18 855 | 50,5%–51,6% | ||
| 351 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,1 | 6 247 | 50,0%–52,1% | ||
| 352 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,1 | 2 701 | 49,6%–52,6% | ||
| 353 | WukongTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,1 | 8 428 | 50,2%–52,0% | ||
| 354 | KassadinTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,1 | 1 267 | 49,0%–53,3% | ||
| 355 | ZacTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,1 | 3 886 | 49,8%–52,4% | ||
| 356 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,1 | 36 575 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 357 | NasusTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,1 | 54 013 | 50,8%–51,5% | ||
| 358 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,2 | 37 470 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 359 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,2 | 26 708 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 360 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,2 | 26 353 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 361 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,2 | 10 413 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 362 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,2 | 6 699 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 363 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,2 | 168 441 | 51,0%–51,4% | ||
| 364 | KledTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,2 | 15 503 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 365 | ShacoSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,2 | 16 790 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 366 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,2 | 54 811 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 367 | YorickTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,2 | 43 904 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 368 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,2 | 2 103 | 49,5%–52,9% | ||
| 369 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 5 736 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 370 | BrandTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,3 | 4 535 | 50,1%–52,5% | ||
| 371 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,3 | 14 435 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 372 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 9 985 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 373 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,3 | 6 684 | 50,3%–52,3% | ||
| 374 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 9 269 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 375 | TeemoMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,3 | 4 243 | 50,1%–52,5% | ||
| 376 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,3 | 69 393 | 51,0%–51,6% | ||
| 377 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,3 | 12 528 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 378 | SingedTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,3 | 20 320 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 379 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,3 | 32 137 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 380 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,4 | 52 948 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 381 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 37 456 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 382 | GarenTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,4 | 83 237 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 383 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 8 449 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 384 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,4 | 20 177 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 385 | AhriTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,4 | 2 534 | 49,8%–53,0% | ||
| 386 | RenektonMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,4 | 3 300 | 50,0%–52,8% | ||
| 387 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,4 | 3 918 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 388 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,4 | 1 389 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 389 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,4 | 3 926 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 390 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,4 | 17 427 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 391 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,5 | 620 | 48,6%–54,3% | ||
| 392 | VexMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,5 | 44 706 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 393 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,5 | 5 205 | 50,4%–52,6% | ||
| 394 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,5 | 33 588 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 395 | ShenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,5 | 724 | 48,8%–54,2% | ||
| 396 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,6 | 2 285 | 49,9%–53,2% | ||
| 397 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,6 | 37 460 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 398 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,6% | +1,6 | 104 895 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 399 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 53 239 | 51,3%–52,0% | ||
| 400 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,7 | 2 425 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 401 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 41 706 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 402 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,7 | 58 658 | 51,3%–52,0% | ||
| 403 | SionTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 35 023 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 404 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,7 | 1 829 | 49,9%–53,5% | ||
| 405 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 65 835 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 406 | HweiTop | Top | 52,2% | +1,7 | 836 | 49,2%–54,3% | ||
| 407 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,8% | +1,8 | 29 551 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 408 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 11 167 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 409 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,8 | 75 967 | 51,5%–52,1% | ||
| 410 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,8 | 1 747 | 49,9%–53,6% | ||
| 411 | KayleTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,8 | 25 804 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 412 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,8 | 25 014 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 413 | SionSupport | Support | 51,9% | +1,8 | 3 707 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 414 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,9% | +1,8 | 10 779 | 51,1%–52,6% | ||
| 415 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,9 | 13 528 | 51,1%–52,6% | ||
| 416 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,9 | 62 690 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 417 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,0 | 11 997 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 418 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,0 | 75 222 | 51,7%–52,3% | ||
| 419 | TeemoSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,1 | 12 760 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 420 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,1 | 57 142 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 421 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,1 | 39 969 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 422 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,2 | 7 549 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 423 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,3 | 5 559 | 51,2%–53,3% | ||
| 424 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,3 | 8 935 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 425 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 52,8% | +2,3 | 1 016 | 49,9%–54,7% | ||
| 426 | SennaSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,3 | 71 604 | 52,0%–52,6% | ||
| 427 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,3 | 8 380 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 428 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,3 | 26 379 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 429 | SionMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 6 074 | 51,3%–53,4% | ||
| 430 | SettMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,4 | 2 662 | 50,8%–53,9% | ||
| 431 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,4 | 58 531 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 432 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,4 | 66 518 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 433 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,4 | 3 040 | 51,0%–53,9% | ||
| 434 | ZoéTop | Top | 52,9% | +2,5 | 1 163 | 50,2%–54,7% | ||
| 435 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,5 | 4 067 | 51,2%–53,8% | ||
| 436 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,6 | 5 534 | 51,5%–53,6% | ||
| 437 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,6 | 43 752 | 52,2%–52,9% | ||
| 438 | ZileanTop | Top | 52,9% | +2,6 | 1 364 | 50,5%–54,6% | ||
| 439 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,8% | +2,6 | 2 625 | 51,1%–54,2% | ||
| 440 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,8% | +2,7 | 4 486 | 51,4%–53,8% | ||
| 441 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,0% | +2,9 | 6 363 | 51,9%–53,9% | ||
| 442 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 53,0% | +3,0 | 62 052 | 52,7%–53,4% | ||
| 443 | WukongMid | Mid | 53,6% | +3,0 | 1 001 | 50,7%–55,4% | ||
| 444 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 53,5% | +3,1 | 1 423 | 51,0%–55,1% | ||
| 445 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +3,1 | 18 140 | 52,5%–53,7% | ||
| 446 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,2% | +3,2 | 66 420 | 52,9%–53,5% | ||
| 447 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +3,2 | 66 524 | 52,9%–53,5% | ||
| 448 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,2 | 25 403 | 52,7%–53,7% | ||
| 449 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,3 | 3 855 | 52,0%–54,6% | ||
| 450 | KalistaMid | Mid | 54,1% | +3,3 | 897 | 50,8%–55,8% | ||
| 451 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +3,5 | 50 327 | 53,1%–53,8% | ||
| 452 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 54,9% | +4,1 | 910 | 51,6%–56,5% | ||
| 453 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 55,0% | +4,2 | 983 | 51,8%–56,6% | ||
| 454 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +4,4 | 5 600 | 53,3%–55,5% | ||
| 455 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +4,6 | 6 802 | 53,6%–55,6% | ||
| 456 | FioraMid | Mid | 55,9% | +4,6 | 752 | 52,0%–57,3% |
