Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 39,0% | -10,5 | 1 071 | 38,7%–43,3% | ||
| 2 | SivirMid | Mid | 37,3% | -10,3 | 518 | 38,2%–44,2% | ||
| 3 | YoneSupport | Support | 40,2% | -9,2 | 874 | 39,8%–44,7% | ||
| 4 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 39,6% | -9,0 | 636 | 39,6%–45,3% | ||
| 5 | ThreshTop | Top | 40,2% | -8,7 | 677 | 40,0%–45,5% | ||
| 6 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 40,6% | -8,7 | 798 | 40,2%–45,4% | ||
| 7 | Twisted FateJungle | Jungle | 39,6% | -8,7 | 543 | 39,8%–45,8% | ||
| 8 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 40,8% | -8,6 | 831 | 40,3%–45,4% | ||
| 9 | YasuoSupport | Support | 42,3% | -8,3 | 1 849 | 41,4%–45,0% | ||
| 10 | OriannaSupport | Support | 42,3% | -8,1 | 1 446 | 41,4%–45,4% | ||
| 11 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,4% | -7,8 | 5 131 | 42,6%–44,8% | ||
| 12 | GarenSupport | Support | 42,1% | -7,7 | 913 | 41,3%–46,2% | ||
| 13 | VarusSupport | Support | 41,5% | -7,6 | 662 | 41,1%–46,6% | ||
| 14 | EzrealTop | Top | 43,2% | -7,6 | 2 038 | 42,2%–45,6% | ||
| 15 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,9% | -7,4 | 9 003 | 43,2%–44,9% | ||
| 16 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,8% | -7,4 | 5 259 | 43,0%–45,2% | ||
| 17 | TwitchTop | Top | 41,5% | -7,2 | 516 | 41,2%–47,3% | ||
| 18 | AatroxSupport | Support | 42,4% | -7,1 | 726 | 41,7%–47,1% | ||
| 19 | LuluTop | Top | 43,0% | -6,9 | 918 | 42,1%–47,0% | ||
| 20 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,1% | -6,9 | 3 183 | 43,1%–46,0% | ||
| 21 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,5% | -6,9 | 8 794 | 43,8%–45,5% | ||
| 22 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -6,8 | 3 026 | 43,2%–46,1% | ||
| 23 | NasusSupport | Support | 43,1% | -6,8 | 852 | 42,2%–47,2% | ||
| 24 | RengarSupport | Support | 43,5% | -6,7 | 1 064 | 42,5%–47,1% | ||
| 25 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,5% | -6,7 | 5 503 | 43,7%–45,9% | ||
| 26 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 44,5% | -6,7 | 4 423 | 43,6%–46,0% | ||
| 27 | YunaraMid | Mid | 42,5% | -6,5 | 529 | 42,0%–48,0% | ||
| 28 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 44,0% | -6,5 | 1 278 | 42,9%–47,1% | ||
| 29 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,6% | -6,5 | 3 071 | 43,6%–46,4% | ||
| 30 | LockeSupport | Support | 44,2% | -6,4 | 1 461 | 43,1%–47,1% | ||
| 31 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 43,8% | -6,2 | 860 | 42,8%–47,8% | ||
| 32 | VolibearSupport | Support | 44,2% | -6,2 | 1 111 | 43,0%–47,6% | ||
| 33 | DariusSupport | Support | 44,5% | -6,2 | 1 415 | 43,3%–47,4% | ||
| 34 | AlistarMid | Mid | 43,1% | -6,1 | 527 | 42,4%–48,4% | ||
| 35 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -6,1 | 1 427 | 43,4%–47,4% | ||
| 36 | GravesMid | Mid | 44,2% | -6,0 | 954 | 43,1%–47,9% | ||
| 37 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,1% | -6,0 | 2 914 | 44,0%–47,0% | ||
| 38 | YorickSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,8 | 720 | 42,9%–48,3% | ||
| 39 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -5,8 | 1 962 | 43,9%–47,5% | ||
| 40 | HeimerdingerJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -5,7 | 617 | 42,9%–48,6% | ||
| 41 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,6% | -5,6 | 3 924 | 44,6%–47,2% | ||
| 42 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,6% | -5,5 | 3 363 | 44,6%–47,3% | ||
| 43 | DianaSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,5 | 579 | 43,0%–48,9% | ||
| 44 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 45,6% | -5,3 | 1 887 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 45 | CaitlynTop | Top | 45,9% | -5,3 | 4 299 | 44,9%–47,4% | ||
| 46 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,9% | -5,3 | 3 643 | 44,9%–47,5% | ||
| 47 | MelSupport | Support | 46,2% | -5,3 | 31 469 | 45,7%–46,6% | ||
| 48 | IllaoiSupport | Support | 44,5% | -5,3 | 642 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 49 | JhinSupport | Support | 45,5% | -5,3 | 1 518 | 44,2%–48,2% | ||
| 50 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 45,3% | -5,2 | 1 158 | 44,0%–48,5% | ||
| 51 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 45,1% | -5,2 | 839 | 43,7%–48,8% | ||
| 52 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 45,1% | -5,2 | 869 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 53 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,2% | -5,1 | 4 091 | 45,2%–47,7% | ||
| 54 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,4% | -5,1 | 58 118 | 46,1%–46,8% | ||
| 55 | AuroraSupport | Support | 44,6% | -5,1 | 543 | 43,4%–49,4% | ||
| 56 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 46,0% | -5,0 | 2 108 | 44,7%–48,2% | ||
| 57 | SamiraMid | Mid | 44,9% | -4,9 | 612 | 43,7%–49,4% | ||
| 58 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,4% | -4,9 | 5 190 | 45,4%–47,7% | ||
| 59 | RumbleSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,9 | 521 | 43,5%–49,7% | ||
| 60 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 46,1% | -4,9 | 1 761 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 61 | NidaleeTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,8 | 1 054 | 44,3%–49,0% | ||
| 62 | ViTop | Top | 46,1% | -4,8 | 1 657 | 44,8%–48,6% | ||
| 63 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,8 | 1 238 | 44,6%–48,9% | ||
| 64 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -4,7 | 1 421 | 44,7%–48,8% | ||
| 65 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 46,1% | -4,7 | 1 300 | 44,7%–48,9% | ||
| 66 | Xin ZhaoSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,7 | 573 | 43,9%–49,8% | ||
| 67 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -4,7 | 11 822 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 68 | LockeTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,6 | 3 847 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 69 | JayceSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,5 | 602 | 44,1%–49,9% | ||
| 70 | LuluMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,4 | 527 | 44,0%–50,1% | ||
| 71 | CamilleSupport | Support | 47,0% | -4,4 | 13 172 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 72 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,0% | -4,4 | 5 872 | 46,1%–48,2% | ||
| 73 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 46,1% | -4,3 | 801 | 44,6%–49,7% | ||
| 74 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,9% | -4,3 | 2 924 | 45,7%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | SennaTop | Top | 46,5% | -4,3 | 1 230 | 45,0%–49,4% | ||
| 76 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -4,3 | 73 172 | 46,9%–47,5% | ||
| 77 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,2% | -4,2 | 41 790 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 78 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -4,2 | 49 912 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 79 | BriarSupport | Support | 46,7% | -4,1 | 1 187 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 80 | FizzSupport | Support | 46,9% | -4,1 | 1 611 | 45,5%–49,4% | ||
| 81 | UdyrMid | Mid | 46,3% | -4,0 | 736 | 44,7%–50,1% | ||
| 82 | MelTop | Top | 47,0% | -4,0 | 1 907 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 83 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,2% | -4,0 | 2 842 | 46,0%–49,0% | ||
| 84 | NocturneMid | Mid | 46,7% | -4,0 | 981 | 45,1%–49,9% | ||
| 85 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,5% | -4,0 | 19 718 | 46,9%–48,1% | ||
| 86 | AsheTop | Top | 47,3% | -3,9 | 3 539 | 46,2%–48,9% | ||
| 87 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,9 | 4 521 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 88 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,8 | 49 071 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 89 | ZedSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,8 | 1 691 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 90 | SingedSupport | Support | 47,2% | -3,8 | 1 590 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 91 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,8 | 34 146 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 92 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,8 | 1 137 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 93 | KarthusSupport | Support | 47,0% | -3,8 | 1 116 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 94 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,7 | 9 904 | 46,9%–48,6% | ||
| 95 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,7 | 780 | 45,1%–50,4% | ||
| 96 | VarusMid | Mid | 47,6% | -3,7 | 4 599 | 46,6%–48,9% | ||
| 97 | AlistarTop | Top | 47,2% | -3,7 | 1 299 | 45,6%–49,9% | ||
| 98 | LucianTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,7 | 2 044 | 46,0%–49,5% | ||
| 99 | EkkoSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,7 | 1 697 | 45,9%–49,7% | ||
| 100 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -3,6 | 847 | 45,3%–50,4% | ||
| 101 | ShacoTop | Top | 47,7% | -3,6 | 3 515 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 102 | GravesTop | Top | 47,6% | -3,6 | 2 001 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 103 | SorakaTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,5 | 649 | 45,1%–50,8% | ||
| 104 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,5 | 29 117 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 105 | ZeriMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,5 | 682 | 45,2%–50,7% | ||
| 106 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -3,5 | 1 789 | 46,1%–49,8% | ||
| 107 | MelMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,5 | 67 748 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 108 | QuinnSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,4 | 963 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 109 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,4 | 9 616 | 47,2%–48,9% | ||
| 110 | RumbleTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,4 | 21 442 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 111 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -3,4 | 1 710 | 46,2%–50,0% | ||
| 112 | SennaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,4 | 573 | 45,2%–51,1% | ||
| 113 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,3 | 2 839 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 114 | JhinMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,3 | 3 669 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 115 | OrnnSupport | Support | 47,7% | -3,3 | 1 592 | 46,2%–50,1% | ||
| 116 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,3 | 19 358 | 47,6%–48,8% | ||
| 117 | ShacoMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,3 | 669 | 45,4%–51,0% | ||
| 118 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,3 | 27 457 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 119 | TrundleSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,2 | 1 628 | 46,3%–50,2% | ||
| 120 | BardSupport | Support | 48,3% | -3,2 | 33 849 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 121 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -3,1 | 1 376 | 46,3%–50,4% | ||
| 122 | RengarTop | Top | 48,2% | -3,1 | 3 291 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 123 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,1 | 6 385 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 124 | JhinTop | Top | 48,2% | -3,1 | 2 980 | 47,0%–49,9% | ||
| 125 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,0 | 1 716 | 46,6%–50,3% | ||
| 126 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -3,0 | 2 231 | 46,8%–50,1% | ||
| 127 | VarusTop | Top | 48,5% | -3,0 | 12 724 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 128 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,9 | 18 911 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 129 | SyndraSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,9 | 2 615 | 47,0%–50,1% | ||
| 130 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,9 | 3 053 | 47,1%–50,0% | ||
| 131 | WukongSupport | Support | 48,1% | -2,9 | 1 317 | 46,5%–50,7% | ||
| 132 | OrnnMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,9 | 1 037 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 133 | TrundleMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,9 | 582 | 45,7%–51,5% | ||
| 134 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,9 | 1 932 | 46,8%–50,4% | ||
| 135 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,9 | 12 044 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 136 | DravenTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,9 | 1 909 | 46,8%–50,4% | ||
| 137 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,9 | 7 973 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 138 | ViSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,9 | 1 937 | 46,8%–50,4% | ||
| 139 | PykeMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,8 | 696 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 140 | NocturneTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,8 | 1 348 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 141 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,8 | 5 811 | 47,7%–49,8% | ||
| 142 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,8 | 2 749 | 47,2%–50,2% | ||
| 143 | RivenTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,7 | 30 409 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 144 | SkarnerTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,7 | 1 829 | 46,9%–50,6% | ||
| 145 | QiyanaTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,7 | 2 190 | 47,1%–50,4% | ||
| 146 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,7 | 2 992 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 147 | EvelynnSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,7 | 511 | 45,7%–51,9% | ||
| 148 | JayceTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,7 | 56 171 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 149 | MalzaharJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -2,6 | 594 | 45,9%–51,8% | ||
| 150 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,6 | 3 864 | 47,6%–50,2% | ||
| 151 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,6 | 1 590 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 152 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,6 | 1 608 | 47,0%–50,8% | ||
| 153 | TalonTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,6 | 781 | 46,3%–51,5% | ||
| 154 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,5 | 6 174 | 47,9%–50,0% | ||
| 155 | SettSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,5 | 5 201 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 156 | VayneTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,5 | 22 053 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 157 | KaynTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,4 | 7 688 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 158 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,4 | 36 984 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 159 | VayneMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,4 | 1 658 | 47,2%–51,0% | ||
| 160 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,4 | 16 211 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 161 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,3 | 61 136 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 162 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,3 | 2 479 | 47,6%–50,7% | ||
| 163 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,3 | 5 209 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 164 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,3 | 1 713 | 47,3%–51,1% | ||
| 165 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,3 | 7 956 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 166 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,3 | 7 380 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 167 | RammusTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,2 | 1 749 | 47,4%–51,1% | ||
| 168 | Tahm KenchJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,2 | 626 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 169 | JaxSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,2 | 1 683 | 47,4%–51,2% | ||
| 170 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,1 | 3 035 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 171 | VexSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,1 | 1 645 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 172 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,1 | 29 221 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 173 | LuxTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,1 | 1 685 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 174 | ViktorSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,1 | 757 | 46,8%–52,1% | ||
| 175 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,0 | 3 547 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 176 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,5% | -2,0 | 61 056 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 177 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,0 | 18 155 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 178 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -2,0 | 165 982 | 49,3%–49,7% | ||
| 179 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,9 | 3 522 | 48,2%–50,9% | ||
| 180 | NautilusTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,9 | 1 279 | 47,4%–51,7% | ||
| 181 | UdyrTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,9 | 6 753 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 182 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,9 | 39 702 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 183 | ViMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,9 | 1 204 | 47,4%–51,8% | ||
| 184 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,9 | 25 704 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 185 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,9 | 2 094 | 47,9%–51,3% | ||
| 186 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,8 | 2 680 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 187 | AatroxMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,8 | 1 906 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 188 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,8 | 1 511 | 47,7%–51,7% | ||
| 189 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,8 | 125 093 | 49,5%–49,9% | ||
| 190 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 14 166 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 191 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 3 767 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 192 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,7 | 876 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 193 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,7 | 86 840 | 49,5%–50,1% | ||
| 194 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,6 | 40 683 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 195 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,6 | 2 723 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 196 | Maître YiTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,6 | 10 633 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 197 | EliseTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,6 | 1 356 | 47,8%–52,0% | ||
| 198 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,6 | 30 834 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 199 | CamilleMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,5 | 823 | 47,4%–52,5% | ||
| 200 | IvernTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,5 | 1 588 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 201 | ViegoTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,5 | 1 799 | 48,2%–51,9% | ||
| 202 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,4 | 16 088 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 203 | LilliaTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,4 | 1 620 | 48,1%–52,0% | ||
| 204 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,4 | 84 751 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 205 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,4 | 8 873 | 49,2%–51,0% | ||
| 206 | KennenSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,4 | 1 325 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 207 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,4 | 4 423 | 48,9%–51,3% | ||
| 208 | GragasSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,4 | 2 947 | 48,6%–51,6% | ||
| 209 | TaliyahTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,4 | 552 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 210 | FioraMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,3 | 1 248 | 48,0%–52,3% | ||
| 211 | KarthusTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,3 | 1 932 | 48,4%–51,9% | ||
| 212 | KayleSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,3 | 773 | 47,5%–52,8% | ||
| 213 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 9 343 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 214 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,3 | 6 721 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 215 | NautilusMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,3 | 629 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 216 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 6 585 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 217 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,3 | 49 429 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 218 | GnarTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,3 | 44 716 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 219 | AzirTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,2 | 1 926 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 220 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 21 945 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 221 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 6 106 | 49,2%–51,3% | ||
| 222 | TaricJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,2 | 508 | 47,2%–53,4% | ||
| 223 | TrundleTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,2 | 38 803 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 224 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,2 | 16 628 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 225 | RammusSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 615 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 226 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,1 | 74 710 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 227 | IvernSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 2 117 | 48,7%–52,1% | ||
| 228 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 2 911 | 48,9%–51,8% | ||
| 229 | KalistaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 386 | 48,3%–52,4% | ||
| 230 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,1 | 62 266 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 231 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 933 | 48,0%–52,8% | ||
| 232 | SionSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,1 | 4 556 | 49,2%–51,6% | ||
| 233 | DravenMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 026 | 48,1%–52,8% | ||
| 234 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,1 | 6 533 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 235 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,1 | 17 295 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 236 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 126 700 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 237 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 4 428 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 238 | DianaTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 3 534 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 239 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,0 | 62 739 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 240 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,9 | 74 520 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 241 | GalioTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 4 782 | 49,4%–51,7% | ||
| 242 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,9 | 102 678 | 50,3%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | KarmaTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 2 977 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 244 | RakanSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,9 | 32 599 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 245 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,9 | 5 016 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 246 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,9 | 98 559 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 247 | SejuaniMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,9 | 600 | 47,7%–53,5% | ||
| 248 | VexTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 1 161 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 249 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,8 | 2 757 | 49,1%–52,2% | ||
| 250 | GwenTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 39 318 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 251 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,8 | 45 098 | 50,3%–51,1% | ||
| 252 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,8 | 915 | 48,2%–53,1% | ||
| 253 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,8 | 107 268 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 254 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,8 | 35 696 | 50,3%–51,1% | ||
| 255 | DariusTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 140 164 | 50,5%–50,9% | ||
| 256 | GragasTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 28 943 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 257 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 2 336 | 49,1%–52,4% | ||
| 258 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 3 798 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 259 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,7 | 1 437 | 48,7%–52,8% | ||
| 260 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,7 | 46 169 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 261 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,7 | 91 588 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 262 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,7 | 47 317 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 263 | FioraTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,7 | 58 867 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 264 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,7 | 20 447 | 50,3%–51,4% | ||
| 265 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,6 | 6 004 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 266 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,6 | 2 727 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 267 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 24 117 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 268 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,6 | 10 252 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 269 | YoneTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,6 | 149 120 | 50,7%–51,1% | ||
| 270 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 10 487 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 271 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,5 | 15 041 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 272 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 69 415 | 50,6%–51,2% | ||
| 273 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 83 167 | 50,7%–51,2% | ||
| 274 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 66 765 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 275 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 3 334 | 49,6%–52,4% | ||
| 276 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 6 946 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 277 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 3 214 | 49,6%–52,4% | ||
| 278 | ZiggsTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 996 | 48,6%–53,4% | ||
| 279 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,5 | 61 118 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 280 | AniviaMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 28 710 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 281 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,5 | 96 922 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 282 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 19 263 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 283 | ZoéMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,4 | 39 707 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 284 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,4 | 6 878 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 285 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,4 | 65 339 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 286 | SwainTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,4 | 9 762 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 287 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,4 | 33 886 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 288 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,4 | 3 595 | 49,8%–52,5% | ||
| 289 | ViJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,4 | 74 303 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 290 | RumbleMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,4 | 1 658 | 49,2%–53,0% | ||
| 291 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 15 257 | 50,5%–51,8% | ||
| 292 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,3 | 37 212 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 293 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,3 | 1 598 | 49,2%–53,1% | ||
| 294 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 188 760 | 51,0%–51,4% | ||
| 295 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 152 513 | 51,0%–51,4% | ||
| 296 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 71 988 | 50,9%–51,5% | ||
| 297 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,3 | 2 514 | 49,6%–52,8% | ||
| 298 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,3 | 94 231 | 50,9%–51,4% | ||
| 299 | XerathTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 630 | 48,3%–54,1% | ||
| 300 | ShenSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 16 348 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 301 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,3 | 41 646 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 302 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,3 | 34 509 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 303 | JaxTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 98 620 | 51,0%–51,5% | ||
| 304 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 41 786 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 305 | KennenTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 27 835 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 306 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 65 288 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 307 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 9 839 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 308 | NeekoTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,2 | 1 431 | 49,3%–53,4% | ||
| 309 | TalonMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,2 | 21 550 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 310 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 20 784 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 311 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,1 | 5 404 | 50,2%–52,4% | ||
| 312 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 33 432 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 313 | IreliaTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,1 | 63 727 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 314 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,1 | 6 233 | 50,3%–52,4% | ||
| 315 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,1 | 88 554 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 316 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,1 | 5 965 | 50,3%–52,4% | ||
| 317 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,1 | 102 142 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 318 | TeemoSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 17 034 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 319 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 65 905 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 320 | OlafTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,1 | 40 679 | 51,0%–51,8% | ||
| 321 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,1 | 81 013 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 322 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,1 | 4 235 | 50,2%–52,7% | ||
| 323 | LeBlancTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 1 901 | 49,7%–53,2% | ||
| 324 | SylasTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 15 040 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 325 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 4 025 | 50,2%–52,7% | ||
| 326 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 53 403 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 327 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | 0,0 | 6 112 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 328 | AkshanTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 2 145 | 49,8%–53,2% | ||
| 329 | MorganaTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 2 826 | 50,0%–53,0% | ||
| 330 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | 0,0 | 149 522 | 51,3%–51,7% | ||
| 331 | KatarinaTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 2 004 | 49,8%–53,3% | ||
| 332 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 89 248 | 51,3%–51,8% | ||
| 333 | FizzTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 2 664 | 50,0%–53,1% | ||
| 334 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 15 293 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 335 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 101 346 | 51,3%–51,8% | ||
| 336 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 29 812 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 337 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 164 456 | 51,4%–51,8% | ||
| 338 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 189 834 | 51,4%–51,8% | ||
| 339 | AuroraTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 6 634 | 50,6%–52,6% | ||
| 340 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 1 733 | 49,8%–53,5% | ||
| 341 | BriarTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 5 347 | 50,5%–52,7% | ||
| 342 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,2 | 27 759 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 343 | RivenMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,2 | 5 212 | 50,5%–52,8% | ||
| 344 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 3 821 | 50,4%–52,9% | ||
| 345 | LuluSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,2 | 286 469 | 51,5%–51,8% | ||
| 346 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,2 | 101 063 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 347 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,2 | 4 568 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 348 | KaynMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,2 | 769 | 49,1%–54,3% | ||
| 349 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,2 | 171 779 | 51,5%–51,9% | ||
| 350 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,3 | 13 198 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 351 | YoneMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 167 988 | 51,6%–52,0% | ||
| 352 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,3 | 43 098 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 353 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 34 305 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 354 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,3 | 10 953 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 355 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 126 620 | 51,5%–52,0% | ||
| 356 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 2 348 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 357 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,3 | 11 082 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 358 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 145 259 | 51,6%–52,0% | ||
| 359 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,3 | 67 605 | 51,5%–52,1% | ||
| 360 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 5 000 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 361 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,4 | 22 310 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 362 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,4 | 5 976 | 50,8%–52,9% | ||
| 363 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 4 485 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 364 | YorickTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 68 554 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 365 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 36 971 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 366 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 48 118 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 367 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 54 321 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 368 | OrnnJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,4 | 742 | 49,2%–54,6% | ||
| 369 | DariusMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,4 | 2 073 | 50,2%–53,6% | ||
| 370 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,4 | 1 235 | 49,7%–54,1% | ||
| 371 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 61 793 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 372 | HweiTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 419 | 49,9%–54,0% | ||
| 373 | ZoéTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 521 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 374 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 2 462 | 50,4%–53,5% | ||
| 375 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,5 | 60 867 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 376 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 13 831 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 377 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 6 174 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 378 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,5 | 24 425 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 379 | ZacMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,5 | 1 469 | 50,0%–54,0% | ||
| 380 | ZyraMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 3 651 | 50,7%–53,4% | ||
| 381 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,6 | 21 159 | 51,5%–52,6% | ||
| 382 | SyndraTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 1 788 | 50,2%–53,9% | ||
| 383 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 59 289 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 384 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 1 624 | 50,2%–54,0% | ||
| 385 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 81 645 | 51,8%–52,4% | ||
| 386 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 37 214 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 387 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,6 | 13 368 | 51,4%–52,8% | ||
| 388 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 8 349 | 51,2%–53,0% | ||
| 389 | NasusTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 87 943 | 51,8%–52,4% | ||
| 390 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 30 995 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 391 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 61 135 | 51,8%–52,5% | ||
| 392 | TeemoMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 7 180 | 51,2%–53,1% | ||
| 393 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 12 949 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 394 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 7 637 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 395 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 11 406 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 396 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 19 460 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 397 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 18 510 | 51,7%–52,9% | ||
| 398 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 17 168 | 51,7%–52,9% | ||
| 399 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 37 686 | 51,9%–52,7% | ||
| 400 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 2 556 | 50,7%–53,8% | ||
| 401 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 30 103 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 402 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 33 383 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 403 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 13 019 | 51,6%–53,0% | ||
| 404 | OlafMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,8 | 767 | 49,7%–55,0% | ||
| 405 | OriannaTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,8 | 528 | 49,3%–55,4% | ||
| 406 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,8 | 7 092 | 51,4%–53,3% | ||
| 407 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,9 | 10 368 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 408 | SionTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 46 964 | 52,0%–52,7% | ||
| 409 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,9 | 7 201 | 51,4%–53,3% | ||
| 410 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 4 990 | 51,2%–53,5% | ||
| 411 | ZyraTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 797 | 49,8%–55,0% | ||
| 412 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,9 | 12 982 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 413 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 65 561 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 414 | LissandraMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,9 | 72 033 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 415 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,9 | 48 583 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 416 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 45 084 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 417 | WukongTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,0 | 12 815 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 418 | KayleTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,0 | 41 540 | 52,1%–52,9% | ||
| 419 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 71 028 | 52,2%–52,8% | ||
| 420 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 163 377 | 52,4%–52,8% | ||
| 421 | GarenTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 130 284 | 52,3%–52,8% | ||
| 422 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 45 017 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 423 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 103 984 | 52,4%–52,9% | ||
| 424 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,1 | 10 122 | 51,8%–53,4% | ||
| 425 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,1 | 37 638 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 426 | SettTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 143 746 | 52,4%–52,8% | ||
| 427 | ShenTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,2 | 51 135 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 428 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 14 580 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 429 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 60 065 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 430 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 12 875 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 431 | AnnieTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,2 | 1 385 | 50,6%–54,7% | ||
| 432 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,2 | 76 308 | 52,4%–53,0% | ||
| 433 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,2 | 40 425 | 52,3%–53,1% | ||
| 434 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,3 | 9 808 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 435 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,3 | 34 753 | 52,3%–53,2% | ||
| 436 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,3 | 2 854 | 51,3%–54,3% | ||
| 437 | NamiSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,4 | 97 965 | 52,6%–53,1% | ||
| 438 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,4 | 1 851 | 51,1%–54,7% | ||
| 439 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 1 437 | 50,9%–54,9% | ||
| 440 | VexMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 71 271 | 52,6%–53,2% | ||
| 441 | RenektonMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,4 | 4 467 | 51,7%–54,1% | ||
| 442 | ZedTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,4 | 7 800 | 52,0%–53,8% | ||
| 443 | KledTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 22 590 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 444 | SionMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,5 | 7 716 | 52,1%–53,9% | ||
| 445 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,5 | 130 730 | 52,8%–53,2% | ||
| 446 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,6 | 10 800 | 52,3%–53,9% | ||
| 447 | RellSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 42 520 | 52,7%–53,5% | ||
| 448 | BrandTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 6 930 | 52,1%–54,1% | ||
| 449 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 143 854 | 52,9%–53,3% | ||
| 450 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,6 | 80 571 | 52,8%–53,4% | ||
| 451 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,7 | 22 124 | 52,6%–53,7% | ||
| 452 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,7 | 85 491 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 453 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,7 | 4 976 | 52,0%–54,3% | ||
| 454 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,7 | 124 847 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 455 | JannaSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,7 | 56 912 | 52,8%–53,5% | ||
| 456 | TeemoTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,7 | 127 381 | 53,0%–53,4% | ||
| 457 | MilioSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,7 | 119 439 | 53,0%–53,4% | ||
| 458 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,7 | 51 080 | 52,8%–53,6% | ||
| 459 | ShenMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,8 | 1 391 | 51,2%–55,3% | ||
| 460 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,8 | 17 708 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 461 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,8 | 2 318 | 51,6%–54,9% | ||
| 462 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,8 | 83 595 | 53,0%–53,5% | ||
| 463 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,8 | 122 296 | 53,0%–53,5% | ||
| 464 | LissandraTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,8 | 5 907 | 52,2%–54,3% | ||
| 465 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,8 | 16 420 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 466 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,9 | 983 | 51,0%–55,7% | ||
| 467 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,9 | 1 802 | 51,5%–55,2% | ||
| 468 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 85 459 | 53,1%–53,7% | ||
| 469 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,9 | 65 259 | 53,1%–53,7% | ||
| 470 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,9 | 142 033 | 53,2%–53,6% | ||
| 471 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,9 | 6 840 | 52,4%–54,4% | ||
| 472 | ThreshSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,9 | 278 388 | 53,3%–53,6% | ||
| 473 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 17 726 | 52,8%–54,0% | ||
| 474 | SingedTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,0 | 32 843 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 475 | ZacTop | Top | 53,5% | +2,0 | 5 675 | 52,4%–54,5% | ||
| 476 | KassadinTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,0 | 1 720 | 51,6%–55,4% | ||
| 477 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,0 | 113 412 | 53,3%–53,8% | ||
| 478 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +2,1 | 93 641 | 53,3%–53,8% | ||
| 479 | WarwickMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,1 | 729 | 50,9%–56,3% | ||
| 480 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,2 | 7 712 | 52,7%–54,6% | ||
| 481 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,7% | +2,2 | 110 378 | 53,4%–53,9% | ||
| 482 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,2 | 3 950 | 52,4%–55,0% | ||
| 483 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +2,4 | 64 912 | 53,5%–54,2% | ||
| 484 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,9% | +2,4 | 11 134 | 53,1%–54,6% | ||
| 485 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,4 | 107 580 | 53,6%–54,1% | ||
| 486 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,4 | 19 553 | 53,3%–54,5% | ||
| 487 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,4 | 42 767 | 53,5%–54,3% | ||
| 488 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,5 | 5 731 | 52,9%–55,0% | ||
| 489 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,6 | 7 704 | 53,2%–55,0% | ||
| 490 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,7 | 7 319 | 53,2%–55,1% | ||
| 491 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,7 | 110 995 | 54,0%–54,4% | ||
| 492 | UrgotMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,8 | 1 105 | 52,1%–56,6% | ||
| 493 | ZileanMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,9 | 2 965 | 52,9%–55,8% | ||
| 494 | SettMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,9 | 4 046 | 53,1%–55,6% | ||
| 495 | AhriTop | Top | 54,7% | +3,1 | 3 454 | 53,2%–55,9% | ||
| 496 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,6% | +3,1 | 88 333 | 54,3%–54,8% | ||
| 497 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,9% | +3,1 | 2 563 | 53,1%–56,2% | ||
| 498 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,9% | +3,4 | 49 002 | 54,5%–55,3% | ||
| 499 | KledMid | Mid | 57,2% | +5,0 | 1 417 | 54,4%–58,5% |
