Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 40,3% | -9,8 | 976 | 39,9%–44,6% | ||
| 2 | GarenSupport | Support | 39,3% | -9,8 | 641 | 39,6%–45,2% | ||
| 3 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 39,6% | -9,7 | 682 | 39,7%–45,2% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,4% | -9,0 | 2 535 | 41,5%–44,6% | ||
| 5 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 40,6% | -8,9 | 673 | 40,5%–46,0% | ||
| 6 | YoneSupport | Support | 40,5% | -8,9 | 649 | 40,5%–46,0% | ||
| 7 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 40,2% | -8,6 | 513 | 40,5%–46,6% | ||
| 8 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,4% | -8,3 | 4 294 | 42,6%–45,0% | ||
| 9 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,5% | -8,3 | 6 123 | 42,8%–44,8% | ||
| 10 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,6% | -8,1 | 4 263 | 42,8%–45,2% | ||
| 11 | UrgotSupport | Support | 41,2% | -8,0 | 544 | 41,1%–47,1% | ||
| 12 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,9% | -7,9 | 4 821 | 43,1%–45,4% | ||
| 13 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,6% | -7,9 | 2 550 | 42,7%–45,8% | ||
| 14 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,1% | -7,8 | 1 251 | 42,2%–46,5% | ||
| 15 | ThreshTop | Top | 42,2% | -7,6 | 640 | 41,7%–47,4% | ||
| 16 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,4% | -7,2 | 2 727 | 43,4%–46,4% | ||
| 17 | AlistarTop | Top | 44,0% | -6,9 | 1 089 | 43,0%–47,5% | ||
| 18 | AatroxSupport | Support | 42,9% | -6,8 | 571 | 42,3%–48,2% | ||
| 19 | YorickSupport | Support | 43,1% | -6,8 | 619 | 42,5%–48,2% | ||
| 20 | OriannaSupport | Support | 44,5% | -6,7 | 1 388 | 43,4%–47,5% | ||
| 21 | NasusSupport | Support | 43,9% | -6,6 | 838 | 43,0%–48,0% | ||
| 22 | EzrealMid | Mid | 45,3% | -6,6 | 6 524 | 44,5%–46,5% | ||
| 23 | SamiraMid | Mid | 43,1% | -6,6 | 536 | 42,5%–48,6% | ||
| 24 | YasuoSupport | Support | 44,9% | -6,4 | 1 505 | 43,7%–47,7% | ||
| 25 | EzrealTop | Top | 44,9% | -6,4 | 1 618 | 43,8%–47,6% | ||
| 26 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,0% | -6,3 | 1 547 | 43,8%–47,8% | ||
| 27 | YunaraMid | Mid | 44,3% | -6,0 | 635 | 43,3%–49,0% | ||
| 28 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 45,8% | -5,9 | 3 498 | 44,8%–47,5% | ||
| 29 | SorakaTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,9 | 517 | 43,1%–49,3% | ||
| 30 | BriarSupport | Support | 45,0% | -5,9 | 964 | 43,8%–48,6% | ||
| 31 | IllaoiSupport | Support | 44,1% | -5,8 | 522 | 43,2%–49,3% | ||
| 32 | CorkiMid | Mid | 45,9% | -5,8 | 2 676 | 44,8%–47,9% | ||
| 33 | HeimerdingerJungle | Jungle | 44,5% | -5,7 | 582 | 43,5%–49,4% | ||
| 34 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 45,8% | -5,6 | 1 508 | 44,5%–48,5% | ||
| 35 | MelSupport | Support | 46,5% | -5,6 | 27 226 | 46,0%–47,0% | ||
| 36 | LockeSupport | Support | 45,6% | -5,6 | 1 218 | 44,4%–48,7% | ||
| 37 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,3% | -5,4 | 2 852 | 45,2%–48,2% | ||
| 38 | ViTop | Top | 45,9% | -5,4 | 1 385 | 44,6%–48,8% | ||
| 39 | UdyrMid | Mid | 45,7% | -5,3 | 913 | 44,4%–49,3% | ||
| 40 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,6% | -5,3 | 4 764 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 41 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,9% | -5,1 | 13 895 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 42 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,7% | -5,1 | 3 475 | 45,6%–48,3% | ||
| 43 | ViegoTop | Top | 46,4% | -5,1 | 1 702 | 45,1%–48,9% | ||
| 44 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,1% | -4,9 | 47 952 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 45 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 46,1% | -4,9 | 945 | 44,8%–49,6% | ||
| 46 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 45,9% | -4,9 | 735 | 44,5%–49,9% | ||
| 47 | ViSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,8 | 1 427 | 45,2%–49,3% | ||
| 48 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,8 | 1 223 | 45,1%–49,5% | ||
| 49 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -4,7 | 1 660 | 45,5%–49,3% | ||
| 50 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,2% | -4,7 | 4 605 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 51 | Lee SinTop | Top | 47,0% | -4,7 | 2 443 | 45,8%–49,0% | ||
| 52 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,7 | 945 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 53 | DariusSupport | Support | 46,7% | -4,7 | 1 200 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 54 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,1% | -4,6 | 2 199 | 45,9%–49,2% | ||
| 55 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 46,3% | -4,6 | 747 | 44,9%–50,2% | ||
| 56 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -4,5 | 8 885 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 57 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -4,5 | 1 456 | 45,6%–49,6% | ||
| 58 | LucianTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,5 | 1 673 | 45,7%–49,5% | ||
| 59 | VolibearSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,4 | 843 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 60 | MelTop | Top | 47,2% | -4,4 | 1 598 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 61 | VayneMid | Mid | 47,2% | -4,3 | 1 473 | 45,8%–49,8% | ||
| 62 | NautilusTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,3 | 1 246 | 45,6%–50,0% | ||
| 63 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,8% | -4,3 | 15 985 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 64 | GravesMid | Mid | 46,8% | -4,3 | 789 | 45,2%–50,5% | ||
| 65 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -4,2 | 41 210 | 47,5%–48,3% | ||
| 66 | AsheMid | Mid | 47,6% | -4,2 | 2 703 | 46,4%–49,4% | ||
| 67 | KayleSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,2 | 608 | 45,0%–50,8% | ||
| 68 | CaitlynTop | Top | 47,7% | -4,2 | 3 705 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 69 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 47,2% | -4,1 | 1 057 | 45,7%–50,3% | ||
| 70 | VarusMid | Mid | 47,8% | -4,1 | 3 425 | 46,6%–49,4% | ||
| 71 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -4,1 | 744 | 45,3%–50,7% | ||
| 72 | NidaleeTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,1 | 848 | 45,5%–50,6% | ||
| 73 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -4,1 | 36 312 | 47,6%–48,5% | ||
| 74 | RyzeMid | Mid | 48,0% | -4,1 | 26 229 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 75 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -4,0 | 1 117 | 45,8%–50,3% | ||
| 76 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 46,8% | -4,0 | 626 | 45,2%–50,9% | ||
| 77 | NocturneMid | Mid | 47,1% | -4,0 | 823 | 45,5%–50,7% | ||
| 78 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,1% | -4,0 | 20 575 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 79 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -3,9 | 6 114 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 80 | KarthusSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,9 | 874 | 45,7%–50,8% | ||
| 81 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 47,8% | -3,8 | 1 554 | 46,3%–50,3% | ||
| 82 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,8 | 3 238 | 46,9%–49,8% | ||
| 83 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,7 | 917 | 45,9%–50,8% | ||
| 84 | RengarTop | Top | 48,1% | -3,7 | 2 774 | 46,9%–49,9% | ||
| 85 | DravenTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,7 | 1 629 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 86 | SingedSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,6 | 1 317 | 46,4%–50,6% | ||
| 87 | K'SantéTop | Top | 48,5% | -3,6 | 34 616 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 88 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,6 | 606 | 45,6%–51,4% | ||
| 89 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,5 | 1 314 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 90 | LilliaTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,5 | 1 264 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 91 | KaynMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,5 | 763 | 46,0%–51,3% | ||
| 92 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,4 | 1 397 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 93 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,5% | -3,4 | 4 662 | 47,5%–49,8% | ||
| 94 | MelMid | Mid | 48,7% | -3,4 | 60 279 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 95 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,6% | -3,4 | 7 589 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 96 | JaxSupport | Support | 48,2% | -3,4 | 1 297 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 97 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -3,3 | 3 866 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 98 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -3,3 | 1 954 | 47,0%–50,6% | ||
| 99 | JhinMid | Mid | 48,6% | -3,3 | 3 117 | 47,4%–50,2% | ||
| 100 | ZyraTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,2 | 660 | 46,1%–51,7% | ||
| 101 | SennaTop | Top | 48,3% | -3,2 | 1 071 | 46,6%–51,2% | ||
| 102 | ZedSupport | Support | 48,4% | -3,2 | 1 313 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 103 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,8% | -3,2 | 6 410 | 47,9%–50,0% | ||
| 104 | OrnnJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -3,2 | 546 | 45,9%–52,0% | ||
| 105 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -3,1 | 1 187 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 106 | BardSupport | Support | 49,0% | -3,1 | 28 869 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 107 | GravesTop | Top | 48,6% | -3,1 | 1 832 | 47,2%–50,8% | ||
| 108 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -3,1 | 53 599 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 109 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 49,0% | -3,1 | 15 581 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 110 | VarusTop | Top | 49,0% | -3,0 | 12 564 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 111 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,9% | -3,0 | 2 849 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 112 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,9% | -3,0 | 2 928 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 113 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,9% | -3,0 | 2 296 | 47,5%–50,8% | ||
| 114 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -3,0 | 17 068 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 115 | RengarSupport | Support | 48,5% | -3,0 | 842 | 46,6%–51,7% | ||
| 116 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,9 | 15 973 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 117 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,9 | 12 283 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 118 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,9 | 29 803 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 119 | RammusTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,9 | 1 579 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 120 | AsheTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,9 | 2 955 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 121 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,9 | 1 609 | 47,3%–51,1% | ||
| 122 | LockeTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,9 | 3 322 | 47,9%–50,6% | ||
| 123 | LuluTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,9 | 712 | 46,5%–52,0% | ||
| 124 | JhinTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,8 | 2 633 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 125 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,8 | 6 417 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 126 | TristanaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,8 | 9 054 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 127 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,8 | 28 648 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 128 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,8 | 10 193 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 129 | RivenTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,7 | 25 110 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 130 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,7 | 1 850 | 47,6%–51,2% | ||
| 131 | KaynTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,7 | 6 798 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 132 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,7 | 1 003 | 47,0%–51,8% | ||
| 133 | SionSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,7 | 3 507 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 134 | VayneTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,7 | 22 349 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 135 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,6 | 23 924 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 136 | EliseTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,6 | 1 405 | 47,4%–51,5% | ||
| 137 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,6 | 750 | 46,8%–52,2% | ||
| 138 | RammusSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,6 | 1 364 | 47,4%–51,6% | ||
| 139 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,6 | 745 | 46,9%–52,2% | ||
| 140 | AhriSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,6 | 2 012 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 141 | SettSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,5 | 3 894 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 142 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -2,5 | 50 692 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 143 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,5 | 1 772 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 144 | WukongSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,4 | 1 115 | 47,4%–51,9% | ||
| 145 | CamilleMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,4 | 678 | 46,9%–52,5% | ||
| 146 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,6% | -2,4 | 4 035 | 48,4%–51,0% | ||
| 147 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,4% | -2,4 | 1 538 | 47,8%–51,7% | ||
| 148 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,3 | 1 140 | 47,5%–52,0% | ||
| 149 | VexSupport | Support | 49,5% | -2,3 | 1 471 | 47,8%–51,8% | ||
| 150 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,8% | -2,3 | 21 380 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 151 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,3 | 1 661 | 47,9%–51,7% | ||
| 152 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 49,7% | -2,3 | 3 517 | 48,5%–51,2% | ||
| 153 | JayceTop | Top | 49,8% | -2,3 | 43 046 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 154 | UdyrTop | Top | 49,8% | -2,3 | 5 933 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 155 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,7% | -2,3 | 2 968 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 156 | KarthusTop | Top | 49,5% | -2,3 | 1 401 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 157 | HweiTop | Top | 49,6% | -2,2 | 1 247 | 47,8%–52,1% | ||
| 158 | EkkoSupport | Support | 49,6% | -2,2 | 1 311 | 47,8%–52,0% | ||
| 159 | IvernTop | Top | 49,6% | -2,2 | 1 282 | 47,8%–52,1% | ||
| 160 | OrnnSupport | Support | 49,6% | -2,1 | 1 251 | 47,8%–52,1% | ||
| 161 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 49,9% | -2,1 | 3 179 | 48,6%–51,4% | ||
| 162 | FizzSupport | Support | 49,7% | -2,1 | 1 400 | 48,0%–52,1% | ||
| 163 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,9% | -2,1 | 4 331 | 48,8%–51,2% | ||
| 164 | ViMid | Mid | 49,6% | -2,1 | 984 | 47,6%–52,4% | ||
| 165 | ShacoMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,1 | 596 | 47,1%–52,9% | ||
| 166 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 49,8% | -2,1 | 2 253 | 48,4%–51,7% | ||
| 167 | AuroraSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,1 | 546 | 47,0%–53,0% | ||
| 168 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -2,1 | 29 596 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 169 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,0% | -2,0 | 5 467 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 170 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 50,0% | -2,0 | 3 161 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 171 | TrundleSupport | Support | 49,9% | -2,0 | 1 420 | 48,1%–52,2% | ||
| 172 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,9 | 11 995 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 173 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,9 | 1 029 | 47,9%–52,6% | ||
| 174 | ZeriMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,9 | 557 | 47,2%–53,2% | ||
| 175 | GragasSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,9 | 2 454 | 48,6%–51,8% | ||
| 176 | KalistaMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,9 | 1 170 | 48,0%–52,5% | ||
| 177 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,8 | 2 182 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 178 | ViktorSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,8 | 640 | 47,4%–53,1% | ||
| 179 | TwitchMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,8 | 2 322 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 180 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,8 | 890 | 47,8%–52,8% | ||
| 181 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,8 | 711 | 47,6%–53,0% | ||
| 182 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,8 | 824 | 47,7%–52,9% | ||
| 183 | OrnnMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,7 | 940 | 47,9%–52,8% | ||
| 184 | TalonTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,7 | 652 | 47,6%–53,2% | ||
| 185 | AzirTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,7 | 1 424 | 48,3%–52,4% | ||
| 186 | DravenMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,7 | 977 | 48,0%–52,8% | ||
| 187 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,7 | 78 448 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 188 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,6 | 11 317 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 189 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,6 | 101 871 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 190 | QiyanaTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,6 | 1 880 | 48,7%–52,3% | ||
| 191 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,6 | 14 227 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 192 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,6 | 2 261 | 48,9%–52,2% | ||
| 193 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,6 | 18 223 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 194 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,6 | 3 081 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 195 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,6 | 2 125 | 48,8%–52,3% | ||
| 196 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,5 | 69 885 | 50,3%–50,9% | ||
| 197 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,5 | 7 829 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 198 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,5 | 2 131 | 48,9%–52,3% | ||
| 199 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,5 | 6 849 | 49,6%–51,6% | ||
| 200 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,5 | 39 978 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 201 | PantheonSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,5 | 49 501 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 202 | NautilusMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,5 | 569 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 203 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,5 | 58 277 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 204 | KatarinaTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,5 | 1 742 | 48,8%–52,5% | ||
| 205 | AmbessaTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,5 | 31 337 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 206 | GnarTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,5 | 38 097 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 207 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,5 | 2 572 | 49,1%–52,2% | ||
| 208 | UrgotMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,4 | 970 | 48,3%–53,1% | ||
| 209 | KarmaMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,4 | 2 242 | 49,0%–52,4% | ||
| 210 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,4 | 25 418 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 211 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,7% | -1,4 | 11 432 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 212 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -1,3 | 131 677 | 50,5%–51,0% | ||
| 213 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,3 | 3 782 | 49,5%–52,1% | ||
| 214 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,3 | 8 503 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 215 | KalistaTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,3 | 4 484 | 49,6%–52,0% | ||
| 216 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,7% | -1,3 | 2 903 | 49,4%–52,3% | ||
| 217 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,8% | -1,3 | 5 348 | 49,7%–51,9% | ||
| 218 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,3 | 5 702 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 219 | GalioTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,3 | 3 493 | 49,5%–52,2% | ||
| 220 | OlafMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,2 | 657 | 48,1%–53,7% | ||
| 221 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,9% | -1,2 | 5 944 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 222 | SwainTop | Top | 50,9% | -1,2 | 8 077 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 223 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,0% | -1,1 | 59 625 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 224 | AkaliMid | Mid | 51,0% | -1,1 | 88 275 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 225 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -1,1 | 87 870 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 226 | DariusTop | Top | 51,1% | -1,1 | 106 908 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 227 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,1% | -1,0 | 38 454 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 228 | NocturneTop | Top | 50,9% | -1,0 | 1 115 | 48,9%–53,4% | ||
| 229 | LuxTop | Top | 51,0% | -1,0 | 1 310 | 49,0%–53,3% | ||
| 230 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,9 | 32 719 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 231 | RakanSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,9 | 25 379 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 232 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,9 | 76 190 | 50,9%–51,5% | ||
| 233 | KennenSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,9 | 1 011 | 48,9%–53,6% | ||
| 234 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,9 | 54 075 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 235 | FizzTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,9 | 2 297 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 236 | FioraMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,9 | 1 067 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 237 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,9 | 5 496 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 238 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,8 | 33 712 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 239 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,8 | 33 246 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 240 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,8 | 27 930 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 241 | FioraTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,8 | 48 433 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 242 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,8 | 1 177 | 49,1%–53,6% | ||
| 243 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,7 | 17 291 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 244 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,7 | 2 160 | 49,7%–53,1% | ||
| 245 | GalioMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,7 | 47 460 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 246 | IvernSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,7 | 1 893 | 49,6%–53,2% | ||
| 247 | GragasTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,7 | 23 167 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 248 | ViJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,7 | 56 362 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 249 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,7 | 2 091 | 49,7%–53,1% | ||
| 250 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,7 | 7 382 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 251 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,7 | 10 777 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 252 | KarmaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,7 | 55 843 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 253 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,7 | 11 962 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 254 | VladimirTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,7 | 14 675 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 255 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,7 | 3 002 | 50,0%–52,9% | ||
| 256 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,7 | 1 157 | 49,2%–53,7% | ||
| 257 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,7 | 1 359 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 258 | LockeMid | Mid | 51,5% | -0,6 | 76 002 | 51,2%–51,8% | ||
| 259 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,6 | 3 800 | 50,2%–52,8% | ||
| 260 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,6 | 53 353 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 261 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,6 | 38 279 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 262 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 51,5% | -0,6 | 1 471 | 49,5%–53,5% | ||
| 263 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,6 | 52 397 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 264 | QuinnSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,6 | 844 | 49,0%–54,1% | ||
| 265 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,5 | 5 105 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 266 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,5 | 67 671 | 51,3%–51,9% | ||
| 267 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 8 060 | 50,7%–52,5% | ||
| 268 | BriarTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,5 | 4 574 | 50,4%–52,8% | ||
| 269 | SkarnerTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,5 | 1 628 | 49,7%–53,5% | ||
| 270 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 16 380 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 271 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 80 806 | 51,3%–51,9% | ||
| 272 | JaxTop | Top | 51,7% | -0,5 | 77 546 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 273 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,5 | 28 368 | 51,2%–52,1% | ||
| 274 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,4 | 30 321 | 51,2%–52,2% | ||
| 275 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,7% | -0,4 | 2 799 | 50,2%–53,2% | ||
| 276 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,4 | 47 642 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 277 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,4 | 8 431 | 50,8%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | SionMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,4 | 5 753 | 50,7%–52,8% | ||
| 279 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,7% | -0,4 | 33 501 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 280 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,4 | 5 604 | 50,7%–52,8% | ||
| 281 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,7% | -0,4 | 153 588 | 51,5%–52,0% | ||
| 282 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,4 | 12 822 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 283 | SylasMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 89 428 | 51,5%–52,0% | ||
| 284 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | -0,3 | 24 571 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 285 | WarwickMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,3 | 575 | 48,8%–54,7% | ||
| 286 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | -0,3 | 4 685 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 287 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,8% | -0,3 | 42 758 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 288 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,3 | 29 792 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 289 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 151 854 | 51,6%–52,0% | ||
| 290 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 8 918 | 50,9%–52,7% | ||
| 291 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 5 787 | 50,8%–52,9% | ||
| 292 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 51,8% | -0,3 | 57 452 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 293 | AniviaMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 23 777 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 294 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 12 996 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 295 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | -0,2 | 18 638 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 296 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 55 284 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 297 | KarmaTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 2 364 | 50,3%–53,5% | ||
| 298 | ZoéMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 32 755 | 51,4%–52,3% | ||
| 299 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 5 094 | 50,8%–53,0% | ||
| 300 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 5 461 | 50,8%–53,0% | ||
| 301 | PykeMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 617 | 49,1%–54,8% | ||
| 302 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 821 | 49,4%–54,5% | ||
| 303 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,9% | -0,2 | 36 475 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 304 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 5 994 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 305 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 2 070 | 50,2%–53,7% | ||
| 306 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 17 025 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 307 | GwenTop | Top | 52,0% | -0,1 | 33 050 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 308 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | -0,1 | 133 620 | 51,7%–52,2% | ||
| 309 | ShenSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 13 384 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 310 | EliseSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 4 224 | 50,8%–53,3% | ||
| 311 | BrandSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 53 827 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 312 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | -0,1 | 123 947 | 51,8%–52,3% | ||
| 313 | SionTop | Top | 52,0% | -0,1 | 33 380 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 314 | YoneTop | Top | 52,1% | -0,1 | 120 981 | 51,8%–52,3% | ||
| 315 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,1% | 0,0 | 45 360 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 316 | SettJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | 0,0 | 1 890 | 50,3%–53,9% | ||
| 317 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | 0,0 | 5 716 | 51,0%–53,2% | ||
| 318 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | 0,0 | 10 614 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 319 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 52,1% | 0,0 | 1 494 | 50,1%–54,1% | ||
| 320 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,2% | 0,0 | 52 765 | 51,8%–52,5% | ||
| 321 | AnnieSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 3 810 | 50,9%–53,5% | ||
| 322 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 121 929 | 51,9%–52,4% | ||
| 323 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 84 953 | 51,9%–52,5% | ||
| 324 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 103 595 | 51,9%–52,4% | ||
| 325 | KennenTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 22 818 | 51,7%–52,7% | ||
| 326 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 2 923 | 50,7%–53,7% | ||
| 327 | DianaTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 2 187 | 50,5%–53,9% | ||
| 328 | RenektonTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 64 726 | 51,9%–52,5% | ||
| 329 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 31 072 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 330 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 36 727 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 331 | OlafTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 33 660 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 332 | ZyraMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,1 | 3 088 | 50,8%–53,7% | ||
| 333 | YoneMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 131 804 | 52,0%–52,5% | ||
| 334 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 9 574 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 335 | VolibearTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 69 785 | 52,0%–52,6% | ||
| 336 | SejuaniMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,2 | 531 | 49,3%–55,3% | ||
| 337 | ZiggsTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 814 | 49,7%–54,9% | ||
| 338 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 3 697 | 51,0%–53,6% | ||
| 339 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 2 259 | 50,7%–54,0% | ||
| 340 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 3 350 | 50,9%–53,7% | ||
| 341 | SyndraMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 79 395 | 52,1%–52,6% | ||
| 342 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,2 | 29 474 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 343 | AuroraTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,2 | 5 616 | 51,3%–53,4% | ||
| 344 | DariusMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,3 | 1 626 | 50,4%–54,3% | ||
| 345 | LissandraMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,3 | 58 282 | 52,0%–52,7% | ||
| 346 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,3 | 120 102 | 52,2%–52,6% | ||
| 347 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,3 | 11 553 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 348 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,3 | 138 269 | 52,2%–52,6% | ||
| 349 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,3 | 10 160 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 350 | YorickTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,3 | 57 546 | 52,1%–52,8% | ||
| 351 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,3 | 87 991 | 52,2%–52,7% | ||
| 352 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,3 | 32 662 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 353 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,3 | 40 606 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 354 | TeemoMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,4 | 5 879 | 51,4%–53,5% | ||
| 355 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,4 | 17 959 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 356 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,4 | 1 359 | 50,4%–54,6% | ||
| 357 | KayleTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 35 482 | 52,1%–53,0% | ||
| 358 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,4 | 51 355 | 52,2%–52,9% | ||
| 359 | NeekoTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,5 | 1 206 | 50,4%–54,8% | ||
| 360 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,5 | 16 894 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 361 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,5 | 17 441 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 362 | PantheonTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 36 298 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 363 | SylasTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 12 413 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 364 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,5 | 58 158 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 365 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,5 | 52 012 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 366 | LuluSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,5 | 234 926 | 52,5%–52,8% | ||
| 367 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,7% | +0,5 | 23 625 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 368 | TeemoSupport | Support | 52,7% | +0,5 | 13 988 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 369 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,5 | 28 838 | 52,2%–53,1% | ||
| 370 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,6 | 29 387 | 52,2%–53,1% | ||
| 371 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,6 | 67 884 | 52,4%–53,0% | ||
| 372 | NasusTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,6 | 85 231 | 52,4%–53,0% | ||
| 373 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,6 | 29 644 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 374 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,6 | 31 504 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 375 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,6 | 49 183 | 52,3%–53,1% | ||
| 376 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,6 | 26 871 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 377 | AkshanTop | Top | 52,8% | +0,6 | 1 795 | 50,9%–54,6% | ||
| 378 | SejuaniTop | Top | 52,8% | +0,6 | 2 790 | 51,2%–54,3% | ||
| 379 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,6 | 9 760 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 380 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,8% | +0,7 | 6 501 | 51,8%–53,8% | ||
| 381 | NeekoMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,7 | 5 479 | 51,7%–53,9% | ||
| 382 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,7 | 25 342 | 52,3%–53,3% | ||
| 383 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +0,7 | 31 924 | 52,3%–53,3% | ||
| 384 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +0,7 | 8 700 | 52,0%–53,7% | ||
| 385 | LeBlancTop | Top | 52,9% | +0,7 | 1 645 | 50,9%–54,8% | ||
| 386 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +0,8 | 33 282 | 52,4%–53,3% | ||
| 387 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,9% | +0,8 | 49 462 | 52,5%–53,3% | ||
| 388 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +0,8 | 6 712 | 51,9%–53,9% | ||
| 389 | VexTop | Top | 53,1% | +0,8 | 938 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 390 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 53,0% | +0,9 | 14 403 | 52,3%–53,6% | ||
| 391 | VladimirMid | Mid | 53,0% | +0,9 | 50 713 | 52,6%–53,4% | ||
| 392 | IllaoiTop | Top | 53,0% | +0,9 | 54 745 | 52,7%–53,4% | ||
| 393 | PoppySupport | Support | 53,0% | +0,9 | 20 167 | 52,4%–53,6% | ||
| 394 | WukongTop | Top | 53,0% | +0,9 | 11 203 | 52,2%–53,8% | ||
| 395 | HweiMid | Mid | 53,0% | +0,9 | 41 939 | 52,6%–53,4% | ||
| 396 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 53,1% | +0,9 | 1 918 | 51,2%–54,8% | ||
| 397 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,0 | 10 843 | 52,3%–53,9% | ||
| 398 | BrandMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 16 183 | 52,5%–53,7% | ||
| 399 | ShenMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,0 | 1 111 | 50,8%–55,4% | ||
| 400 | NaafiriTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,0 | 4 263 | 51,9%–54,3% | ||
| 401 | DianaMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 53 904 | 52,8%–53,5% | ||
| 402 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,0 | 106 092 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 403 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,0 | 10 783 | 52,4%–53,9% | ||
| 404 | ViktorMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,1 | 92 497 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 405 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,1 | 11 719 | 52,4%–53,9% | ||
| 406 | AnnieTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,1 | 1 179 | 51,0%–55,4% | ||
| 407 | AhriMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,1 | 123 443 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 408 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,1 | 30 134 | 52,7%–53,7% | ||
| 409 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,1 | 87 702 | 52,9%–53,5% | ||
| 410 | BrandTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,1 | 5 865 | 52,2%–54,3% | ||
| 411 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,1 | 63 701 | 52,9%–53,6% | ||
| 412 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,1 | 4 854 | 52,1%–54,4% | ||
| 413 | NasusMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,1 | 19 021 | 52,7%–53,8% | ||
| 414 | GarenMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 6 967 | 52,3%–54,2% | ||
| 415 | SyndraTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,2 | 1 336 | 51,2%–55,4% | ||
| 416 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 12 421 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 417 | ZedTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,2 | 6 170 | 52,3%–54,3% | ||
| 418 | VexMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 59 159 | 53,0%–53,6% | ||
| 419 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,2 | 81 233 | 53,0%–53,6% | ||
| 420 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,2 | 2 090 | 51,6%–55,0% | ||
| 421 | GarenTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,2 | 109 293 | 53,1%–53,6% | ||
| 422 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,2 | 2 046 | 51,6%–55,1% | ||
| 423 | SettTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,3 | 109 724 | 53,1%–53,6% | ||
| 424 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,3 | 5 429 | 52,3%–54,5% | ||
| 425 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,3 | 8 940 | 52,5%–54,3% | ||
| 426 | RellSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,3 | 34 885 | 53,0%–53,8% | ||
| 427 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,3 | 3 835 | 52,1%–54,7% | ||
| 428 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,3 | 14 288 | 52,8%–54,1% | ||
| 429 | KassadinTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,3 | 1 628 | 51,5%–55,4% | ||
| 430 | RenektonMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,4 | 3 656 | 52,2%–54,8% | ||
| 431 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,4 | 71 012 | 53,2%–53,8% | ||
| 432 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,4 | 1 437 | 51,5%–55,6% | ||
| 433 | KledTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,4 | 19 749 | 53,0%–54,1% | ||
| 434 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,6% | +1,5 | 102 271 | 53,3%–53,8% | ||
| 435 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,5 | 18 502 | 53,0%–54,2% | ||
| 436 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,5 | 7 222 | 52,6%–54,5% | ||
| 437 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,5 | 55 753 | 53,3%–54,0% | ||
| 438 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,7% | +1,5 | 7 909 | 52,7%–54,6% | ||
| 439 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,6 | 4 263 | 52,4%–54,9% | ||
| 440 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 39 998 | 53,3%–54,1% | ||
| 441 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 102 207 | 53,5%–54,0% | ||
| 442 | ShenTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 40 956 | 53,3%–54,1% | ||
| 443 | LissandraTop | Top | 53,9% | +1,7 | 4 917 | 52,7%–55,0% | ||
| 444 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,9% | +1,7 | 58 825 | 53,5%–54,2% | ||
| 445 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +1,7 | 10 705 | 53,1%–54,6% | ||
| 446 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +1,8 | 75 192 | 53,6%–54,2% | ||
| 447 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,9% | +1,8 | 10 355 | 53,1%–54,7% | ||
| 448 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,8 | 2 461 | 52,3%–55,5% | ||
| 449 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,0% | +1,8 | 5 065 | 52,8%–55,1% | ||
| 450 | SingedTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,9 | 28 688 | 53,5%–54,5% | ||
| 451 | TeemoTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,9 | 105 851 | 53,7%–54,2% | ||
| 452 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 78 311 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 453 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 53 725 | 53,7%–54,4% | ||
| 454 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 61 048 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 455 | FizzMid | Mid | 54,0% | +1,9 | 91 599 | 53,8%–54,3% | ||
| 456 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 93 184 | 53,8%–54,3% | ||
| 457 | JannaSupport | Support | 54,1% | +1,9 | 60 446 | 53,7%–54,4% | ||
| 458 | KennenMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,0 | 5 431 | 53,0%–55,2% | ||
| 459 | ThreshSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,0 | 224 235 | 53,9%–54,3% | ||
| 460 | MilioSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,1 | 98 259 | 53,9%–54,4% | ||
| 461 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,4% | +2,1 | 2 172 | 52,5%–55,9% | ||
| 462 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,2 | 1 187 | 52,1%–56,5% | ||
| 463 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,3% | +2,2 | 112 605 | 54,1%–54,6% | ||
| 464 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 54,4% | +2,3 | 100 924 | 54,1%–54,6% | ||
| 465 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,3 | 15 777 | 53,8%–55,1% | ||
| 466 | ZacTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,4 | 4 738 | 53,3%–55,6% | ||
| 467 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,4 | 9 402 | 53,6%–55,3% | ||
| 468 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,6% | +2,4 | 7 024 | 53,5%–55,5% | ||
| 469 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +2,5 | 93 696 | 54,3%–54,9% | ||
| 470 | ZileanMid | Mid | 54,9% | +2,6 | 2 664 | 53,2%–56,2% | ||
| 471 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +2,6 | 91 188 | 54,4%–55,0% | ||
| 472 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 54,8% | +2,6 | 34 225 | 54,3%–55,2% | ||
| 473 | AhriTop | Top | 55,0% | +2,6 | 2 609 | 53,2%–56,3% | ||
| 474 | ZoéTop | Top | 55,4% | +2,7 | 1 111 | 52,6%–57,1% | ||
| 475 | SionJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +2,9 | 3 623 | 53,7%–56,3% | ||
| 476 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 55,4% | +3,1 | 3 062 | 53,8%–56,6% | ||
| 477 | KledMid | Mid | 55,7% | +3,2 | 1 376 | 53,2%–57,3% | ||
| 478 | BraumSupport | Support | 55,4% | +3,3 | 72 753 | 55,1%–55,7% | ||
| 479 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,6% | +3,5 | 43 790 | 55,2%–56,0% | ||
| 480 | SettMid | Mid | 55,8% | +3,5 | 3 167 | 54,2%–57,0% | ||
| 481 | ZacMid | Mid | 56,3% | +3,6 | 1 196 | 53,5%–57,9% |
