Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | GarenSupport | Support | 39,0% | -10,2 | 688 | 39,2%–44,6% | ||
| 2 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 39,8% | -9,6 | 731 | 39,8%–45,1% | ||
| 3 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 40,7% | -9,6 | 1 059 | 40,2%–44,8% | ||
| 4 | YoneSupport | Support | 40,3% | -9,1 | 699 | 40,2%–45,7% | ||
| 5 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,4% | -8,4 | 4 574 | 42,5%–44,9% | ||
| 6 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 40,7% | -8,4 | 555 | 40,8%–46,7% | ||
| 7 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 41,5% | -8,3 | 737 | 41,1%–46,4% | ||
| 8 | EzrealSupport | Support | 43,2% | -8,3 | 2 725 | 42,3%–45,3% | ||
| 9 | UrgotSupport | Support | 41,1% | -8,1 | 565 | 41,0%–46,9% | ||
| 10 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,8% | -8,0 | 6 526 | 43,1%–45,1% | ||
| 11 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,8% | -7,9 | 4 624 | 43,0%–45,3% | ||
| 12 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,9% | -7,9 | 5 152 | 43,1%–45,3% | ||
| 13 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,3% | -7,6 | 1 320 | 42,4%–46,6% | ||
| 14 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -7,5 | 2 729 | 43,1%–46,1% | ||
| 15 | ThreshTop | Top | 42,6% | -7,4 | 679 | 42,0%–47,5% | ||
| 16 | YorickSupport | Support | 42,9% | -7,1 | 651 | 42,2%–47,8% | ||
| 17 | EzrealTop | Top | 44,3% | -7,0 | 1 771 | 43,2%–46,9% | ||
| 18 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,6% | -7,0 | 2 906 | 43,6%–46,5% | ||
| 19 | OriannaSupport | Support | 44,3% | -6,9 | 1 492 | 43,2%–47,2% | ||
| 20 | YasuoSupport | Support | 44,4% | -6,9 | 1 600 | 43,3%–47,2% | ||
| 21 | AatroxSupport | Support | 43,3% | -6,7 | 617 | 42,6%–48,3% | ||
| 22 | NasusSupport | Support | 44,0% | -6,6 | 889 | 43,0%–48,0% | ||
| 23 | AlistarTop | Top | 44,4% | -6,6 | 1 178 | 43,3%–47,7% | ||
| 24 | EzrealMid | Mid | 45,4% | -6,5 | 7 028 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 25 | IllaoiSupport | Support | 43,5% | -6,4 | 566 | 42,8%–48,7% | ||
| 26 | YunaraMid | Mid | 43,9% | -6,3 | 663 | 43,0%–48,6% | ||
| 27 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,3% | -6,1 | 1 680 | 44,1%–47,9% | ||
| 28 | SamiraMid | Mid | 43,9% | -6,0 | 578 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 29 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 45,9% | -5,9 | 3 751 | 44,9%–47,5% | ||
| 30 | CorkiMid | Mid | 45,8% | -5,9 | 2 875 | 44,7%–47,7% | ||
| 31 | LockeSupport | Support | 45,3% | -5,8 | 1 299 | 44,1%–48,4% | ||
| 32 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 45,6% | -5,7 | 1 630 | 44,4%–48,3% | ||
| 33 | ViTop | Top | 45,7% | -5,7 | 1 506 | 44,4%–48,4% | ||
| 34 | HeimerdingerJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -5,6 | 625 | 43,6%–49,3% | ||
| 35 | MelSupport | Support | 46,5% | -5,6 | 29 225 | 46,0%–47,0% | ||
| 36 | VarusSupport | Support | 44,4% | -5,6 | 525 | 43,5%–49,6% | ||
| 37 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,2% | -5,5 | 3 067 | 45,2%–48,0% | ||
| 38 | BriarSupport | Support | 45,6% | -5,5 | 1 034 | 44,3%–48,9% | ||
| 39 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,7% | -5,2 | 5 072 | 45,8%–48,0% | ||
| 40 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,8% | -5,2 | 14 858 | 46,2%–47,6% | ||
| 41 | ViegoTop | Top | 46,3% | -5,2 | 1 804 | 45,1%–48,7% | ||
| 42 | UdyrMid | Mid | 45,9% | -5,1 | 963 | 44,6%–49,4% | ||
| 43 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 45,7% | -5,1 | 799 | 44,4%–49,6% | ||
| 44 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 45,7% | -5,1 | 792 | 44,4%–49,6% | ||
| 45 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,8% | -5,0 | 3 737 | 45,8%–48,4% | ||
| 46 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -5,0 | 1 802 | 45,3%–48,9% | ||
| 47 | SorakaTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,9 | 557 | 44,2%–50,2% | ||
| 48 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,2% | -4,9 | 51 605 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 49 | VolibearSupport | Support | 46,2% | -4,8 | 916 | 44,8%–49,7% | ||
| 50 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -4,8 | 9 576 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 51 | ViSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,8 | 1 540 | 45,3%–49,2% | ||
| 52 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,8 | 1 292 | 45,1%–49,4% | ||
| 53 | Kai'SaSupport | Support | 46,1% | -4,6 | 679 | 44,7%–50,2% | ||
| 54 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,6 | 1 003 | 45,1%–49,8% | ||
| 55 | Lee SinTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,6 | 2 607 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 56 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,3% | -4,6 | 4 929 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 57 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -4,6 | 806 | 44,9%–50,1% | ||
| 58 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -4,5 | 1 563 | 45,6%–49,6% | ||
| 59 | GravesMid | Mid | 46,6% | -4,5 | 842 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 60 | VayneMid | Mid | 47,1% | -4,4 | 1 568 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 61 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,4% | -4,4 | 2 380 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 62 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 47,0% | -4,4 | 1 181 | 45,5%–49,9% | ||
| 63 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -4,3 | 44 306 | 47,4%–48,1% | ||
| 64 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,7% | -4,3 | 17 165 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 65 | CaitlynTop | Top | 47,6% | -4,3 | 3 962 | 46,5%–49,1% | ||
| 66 | NautilusTop | Top | 47,2% | -4,3 | 1 317 | 45,7%–49,9% | ||
| 67 | MelTop | Top | 47,3% | -4,3 | 1 708 | 45,9%–49,7% | ||
| 68 | AsheMid | Mid | 47,6% | -4,2 | 2 898 | 46,4%–49,4% | ||
| 69 | LucianTop | Top | 47,4% | -4,2 | 1 801 | 46,0%–49,7% | ||
| 70 | KayleSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,2 | 644 | 45,1%–50,7% | ||
| 71 | NocturneMid | Mid | 47,0% | -4,1 | 891 | 45,5%–50,4% | ||
| 72 | NidaleeTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,1 | 928 | 45,5%–50,4% | ||
| 73 | RyzeMid | Mid | 48,0% | -4,1 | 27 885 | 47,5%–48,5% | ||
| 74 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -4,1 | 38 890 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 75 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,0% | -4,1 | 22 204 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 76 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -4,1 | 1 031 | 45,7%–50,4% | ||
| 77 | DariusSupport | Support | 47,5% | -4,0 | 1 275 | 45,9%–50,2% | ||
| 78 | DravenTop | Top | 47,6% | -4,0 | 1 736 | 46,2%–50,0% | ||
| 79 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,9% | -4,0 | 3 484 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 80 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,9 | 6 501 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 81 | VarusMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,9 | 3 688 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 82 | KarthusSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,9 | 960 | 45,8%–50,6% | ||
| 83 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,8 | 648 | 45,4%–51,1% | ||
| 84 | LilliaTop | Top | 47,7% | -3,8 | 1 366 | 46,2%–50,4% | ||
| 85 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 47,7% | -3,7 | 1 009 | 46,0%–50,8% | ||
| 86 | K'SantéTop | Top | 48,4% | -3,6 | 36 885 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 87 | ZyraTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,6 | 721 | 45,7%–51,2% | ||
| 88 | MalzaharJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -3,6 | 502 | 45,4%–51,6% | ||
| 89 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,6 | 1 680 | 46,6%–50,4% | ||
| 90 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,6 | 1 288 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 91 | SingedSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,5 | 1 410 | 46,5%–50,6% | ||
| 92 | MelMid | Mid | 48,6% | -3,5 | 64 491 | 48,3%–48,9% | ||
| 93 | RengarTop | Top | 48,4% | -3,5 | 2 976 | 47,2%–50,1% | ||
| 94 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,5 | 1 491 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 95 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -3,5 | 1 419 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 96 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,5% | -3,5 | 5 034 | 47,5%–49,8% | ||
| 97 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,7% | -3,3 | 8 226 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 98 | Xin ZhaoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,3 | 518 | 45,7%–51,8% | ||
| 99 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,5% | -3,3 | 2 472 | 47,2%–50,4% | ||
| 100 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -3,3 | 2 081 | 47,1%–50,5% | ||
| 101 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,8% | -3,2 | 6 871 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 102 | AsheTop | Top | 48,7% | -3,2 | 3 166 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 103 | SennaTop | Top | 48,3% | -3,2 | 1 146 | 46,7%–51,1% | ||
| 104 | JaxSupport | Support | 48,5% | -3,2 | 1 405 | 46,9%–51,0% | ||
| 105 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -3,1 | 1 205 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 106 | KaynMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,1 | 817 | 46,4%–51,6% | ||
| 107 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,8% | -3,1 | 3 092 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 108 | OrnnJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,1 | 588 | 46,1%–51,9% | ||
| 109 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -3,1 | 17 083 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 110 | RengarSupport | Support | 48,4% | -3,1 | 912 | 46,6%–51,5% | ||
| 111 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -3,1 | 4 159 | 47,8%–50,3% | ||
| 112 | KaynTop | Top | 49,0% | -3,0 | 7 319 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 113 | BardSupport | Support | 49,0% | -3,0 | 30 936 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 114 | GravesTop | Top | 48,8% | -3,0 | 1 969 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 115 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -3,0 | 57 971 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 116 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,9% | -3,0 | 3 085 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 117 | JhinTop | Top | 48,9% | -3,0 | 2 828 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 118 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 49,1% | -3,0 | 16 691 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 119 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -3,0 | 18 230 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 120 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 48,4% | -3,0 | 798 | 46,5%–51,7% | ||
| 121 | ZedSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,9 | 1 412 | 47,1%–51,2% | ||
| 122 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,9 | 1 080 | 46,9%–51,5% | ||
| 123 | VarusTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,9 | 13 446 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 124 | RivenTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,9 | 27 027 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 125 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,9 | 3 333 | 47,8%–50,6% | ||
| 126 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,9 | 13 316 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 127 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,9 | 4 575 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 128 | LuluTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,9 | 776 | 46,6%–51,8% | ||
| 129 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,9 | 32 057 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 130 | CamilleMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,9 | 731 | 46,5%–51,9% | ||
| 131 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,8 | 1 965 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 132 | TristanaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,8 | 9 666 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 133 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,8 | 795 | 46,7%–51,9% | ||
| 134 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,8 | 30 900 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 135 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,8 | 2 398 | 47,7%–50,9% | ||
| 136 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,8 | 6 859 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 137 | EliseTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,8 | 1 485 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 138 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,7 | 1 778 | 47,5%–51,2% | ||
| 139 | AatroxMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,7 | 1 719 | 47,5%–51,2% | ||
| 140 | SionSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,7 | 3 777 | 48,1%–50,7% | ||
| 141 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,7 | 10 956 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 142 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,7 | 1 865 | 47,6%–51,2% | ||
| 143 | VayneTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,7 | 23 721 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 144 | LockeTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,6 | 3 593 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 145 | RammusTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,6 | 1 699 | 47,6%–51,3% | ||
| 146 | ZeriMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,6 | 609 | 46,6%–52,4% | ||
| 147 | AhriSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,6 | 2 191 | 47,8%–51,2% | ||
| 148 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,5% | -2,6 | 25 949 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 149 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,5 | 3 188 | 48,1%–51,0% | ||
| 150 | RammusSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,4 | 1 484 | 47,7%–51,7% | ||
| 151 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -2,4 | 54 530 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 152 | ApheliosTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,4 | 529 | 46,6%–52,7% | ||
| 153 | JayceTop | Top | 49,7% | -2,4 | 46 047 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 154 | IvernTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,4 | 1 386 | 47,6%–51,8% | ||
| 155 | AuroraSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,4 | 573 | 46,7%–52,7% | ||
| 156 | FizzSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,3 | 1 493 | 47,7%–51,7% | ||
| 157 | WukongSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,3 | 1 220 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 158 | SyndraSupport | Support | 49,6% | -2,3 | 2 346 | 48,2%–51,4% | ||
| 159 | UdyrTop | Top | 49,8% | -2,3 | 6 376 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 160 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,8% | -2,2 | 23 027 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 161 | VexSupport | Support | 49,6% | -2,2 | 1 591 | 47,9%–51,8% | ||
| 162 | KalistaMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,2 | 1 260 | 47,7%–52,0% | ||
| 163 | SennaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,2 | 530 | 46,8%–52,9% | ||
| 164 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 49,6% | -2,2 | 1 233 | 47,7%–52,1% | ||
| 165 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 49,4% | -2,2 | 888 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 166 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,7% | -2,2 | 1 639 | 48,0%–51,8% | ||
| 167 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,8% | -2,2 | 3 411 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 168 | SettSupport | Support | 49,8% | -2,1 | 4 209 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 169 | EkkoSupport | Support | 49,6% | -2,1 | 1 378 | 47,9%–52,0% | ||
| 170 | KarthusTop | Top | 49,7% | -2,1 | 1 528 | 48,0%–51,9% | ||
| 171 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,8% | -2,1 | 1 868 | 48,2%–51,8% | ||
| 172 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 49,9% | -2,1 | 3 804 | 48,7%–51,3% | ||
| 173 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,9% | -2,0 | 2 636 | 48,5%–51,6% | ||
| 174 | HweiTop | Top | 49,7% | -2,0 | 1 343 | 48,0%–52,1% | ||
| 175 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 49,6% | -2,0 | 766 | 47,5%–52,8% | ||
| 176 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -2,0 | 32 143 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 177 | OrnnSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,9 | 1 338 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 178 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,9 | 935 | 47,7%–52,6% | ||
| 179 | TwitchMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,9 | 2 495 | 48,6%–51,8% | ||
| 180 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,9 | 5 839 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 181 | ViMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,9 | 1 065 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 182 | AzirTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,8 | 1 548 | 48,3%–52,2% | ||
| 183 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,8 | 4 078 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 184 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,8 | 2 291 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 185 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,8 | 12 883 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 186 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,8 | 7 277 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 187 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,8 | 4 619 | 49,1%–51,5% | ||
| 188 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,8 | 3 453 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 189 | TrundleSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,8 | 1 515 | 48,3%–52,3% | ||
| 190 | XerathTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,7 | 523 | 47,3%–53,4% | ||
| 191 | QiyanaTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,7 | 2 033 | 48,6%–52,1% | ||
| 192 | OrnnMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,7 | 993 | 48,0%–52,8% | ||
| 193 | ViktorSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,7 | 677 | 47,6%–53,2% | ||
| 194 | KarmaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,7 | 2 414 | 48,8%–52,0% | ||
| 195 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,6 | 12 192 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 196 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,6 | 109 307 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 197 | TalonTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,6 | 698 | 47,7%–53,2% | ||
| 198 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,6 | 83 880 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 199 | AmbessaTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,6 | 33 471 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 200 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,6 | 19 672 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 201 | PantheonSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,6 | 53 109 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 202 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,6 | 75 134 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 203 | DravenMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,6 | 1 049 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 204 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,6 | 3 289 | 49,1%–51,9% | ||
| 205 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,5 | 8 425 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 206 | NautilusMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,5 | 627 | 47,7%–53,4% | ||
| 207 | UrgotMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,5 | 1 040 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 208 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,5 | 62 830 | 50,3%–50,9% | ||
| 209 | OlafMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,5 | 688 | 47,8%–53,3% | ||
| 210 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,5 | 12 231 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 211 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,5 | 43 084 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 212 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,5 | 2 763 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 213 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,5 | 2 292 | 49,0%–52,3% | ||
| 214 | GnarTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,5 | 40 856 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 215 | KalistaTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,5 | 4 811 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 216 | LuxTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,5 | 1 418 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 217 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,4 | 15 330 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 218 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,4 | 3 124 | 49,2%–52,1% | ||
| 219 | ShacoMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,4 | 641 | 47,8%–53,5% | ||
| 220 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,4 | 1 112 | 48,4%–53,0% | ||
| 221 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,4 | 9 147 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 222 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,4 | 141 201 | 50,5%–51,0% | ||
| 223 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,7% | -1,3 | 5 736 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 224 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,3 | 2 427 | 49,2%–52,4% | ||
| 225 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -1,3 | 27 263 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 226 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,2 | 6 060 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 227 | GalioTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,2 | 3 724 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 228 | FizzTop | Top | 50,8% | -1,2 | 2 454 | 49,3%–52,5% | ||
| 229 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 50,8% | -1,1 | 1 459 | 48,9%–53,0% | ||
| 230 | SwainTop | Top | 50,9% | -1,1 | 8 729 | 50,1%–51,8% | ||
| 231 | AkaliMid | Mid | 51,0% | -1,1 | 94 929 | 50,7%–51,2% | ||
| 232 | QuinnSupport | Support | 50,8% | -1,1 | 918 | 48,5%–53,5% | ||
| 233 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,0% | -1,1 | 41 140 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 234 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,0% | -1,1 | 64 173 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 235 | DariusTop | Top | 51,0% | -1,0 | 115 082 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 236 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 51,0% | -1,0 | 6 329 | 50,0%–52,1% | ||
| 237 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -1,0 | 94 201 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 238 | IvernSupport | Support | 51,0% | -1,0 | 2 030 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 239 | NocturneTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,9 | 1 200 | 49,0%–53,4% | ||
| 240 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,9 | 34 878 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 241 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,9 | 81 822 | 50,9%–51,5% | ||
| 242 | KennenSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,9 | 1 093 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 243 | RakanSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,9 | 27 135 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 244 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,9 | 7 881 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 245 | TrundleMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,8 | 540 | 48,2%–54,3% | ||
| 246 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,8 | 35 599 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 247 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,8 | 29 988 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 248 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,8 | 3 217 | 49,9%–52,7% | ||
| 249 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,8 | 58 016 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 250 | GalioMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,8 | 50 974 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 251 | SkarnerTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,8 | 1 721 | 49,4%–53,2% | ||
| 252 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,8 | 18 740 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 253 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,8 | 2 315 | 49,7%–52,9% | ||
| 254 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,8 | 876 | 48,8%–53,8% | ||
| 255 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,7 | 2 241 | 49,7%–53,0% | ||
| 256 | GragasTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,7 | 24 975 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 257 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,7 | 36 201 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 258 | ViJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,7 | 60 618 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 259 | FioraMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,7 | 1 165 | 49,1%–53,6% | ||
| 260 | FioraTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,7 | 52 082 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 261 | KarmaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,7 | 60 015 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 262 | LockeMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,7 | 82 025 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 263 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,7 | 1 274 | 49,3%–53,6% | ||
| 264 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,6 | 56 495 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 265 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,6 | 5 866 | 50,4%–52,5% | ||
| 266 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,6 | 12 843 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 267 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,6 | 30 442 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 268 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,6 | 4 051 | 50,2%–52,8% | ||
| 269 | VladimirTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,6 | 15 756 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 270 | Tahm KenchJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,6 | 501 | 48,4%–54,6% | ||
| 271 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,6 | 72 599 | 51,2%–51,8% | ||
| 272 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,6 | 1 244 | 49,4%–53,7% | ||
| 273 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,5 | 57 289 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 274 | KarmaTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,5 | 2 566 | 50,0%–53,1% | ||
| 275 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,5 | 32 500 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 276 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 40 770 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 277 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 8 655 | 50,7%–52,5% | ||
| 278 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,5 | 11 557 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 279 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,4 | 51 758 | 51,3%–52,0% | ||
| 280 | JaxTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,4 | 83 440 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 281 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,4 | 86 455 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 282 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,4 | 13 722 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 283 | SylasMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,4 | 95 922 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 284 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,4 | 3 315 | 50,3%–53,1% | ||
| 285 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,4 | 1 570 | 49,8%–53,7% | ||
| 286 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,7% | -0,4 | 164 927 | 51,5%–51,9% | ||
| 287 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,4 | 17 658 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 288 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,4 | 9 078 | 50,9%–52,6% | ||
| 289 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,7% | -0,4 | 35 987 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 290 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,7% | -0,4 | 5 463 | 50,6%–52,8% | ||
| 291 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | -0,3 | 26 326 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 292 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,8% | -0,3 | 46 003 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 293 | WarwickMid | Mid | 51,7% | -0,3 | 629 | 48,9%–54,6% | ||
| 294 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 163 399 | 51,6%–52,0% | ||
| 295 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | -0,3 | 5 058 | 50,7%–52,9% | ||
| 296 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,3 | 31 840 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 297 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | -0,3 | 5 962 | 50,8%–52,9% | ||
| 298 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,3 | 13 855 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 299 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,3 | 3 051 | 50,4%–53,3% | ||
| 300 | ZoéMid | Mid | 51,8% | -0,2 | 35 123 | 51,4%–52,3% | ||
| 301 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,2 | 59 393 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 302 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | -0,2 | 20 007 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 303 | BriarTop | Top | 51,8% | -0,2 | 4 884 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 304 | GwenTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 35 402 | 51,4%–52,3% | ||
| 305 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 51,9% | -0,2 | 61 707 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 306 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,2 | 5 454 | 50,8%–53,0% | ||
| 307 | AniviaMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 25 418 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 308 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 18 193 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 309 | SionMid | Mid | 51,9% | -0,2 | 6 161 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 310 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | -0,1 | 144 465 | 51,7%–52,2% | ||
| 311 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,9% | -0,1 | 2 230 | 50,3%–53,6% | ||
| 312 | BrandSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 57 702 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 313 | YoneTop | Top | 52,0% | -0,1 | 130 298 | 51,7%–52,2% | ||
| 314 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,0% | -0,1 | 6 407 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 315 | ZiggsTop | Top | 52,0% | -0,1 | 868 | 49,5%–54,5% | ||
| 316 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 52,0% | -0,1 | 9 517 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 317 | DariusMid | Mid | 52,0% | -0,1 | 1 758 | 50,1%–53,9% | ||
| 318 | SejuaniMid | Mid | 52,0% | -0,1 | 579 | 49,1%–55,0% | ||
| 319 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,0% | -0,1 | 2 417 | 50,4%–53,6% | ||
| 320 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | -0,1 | 133 199 | 51,8%–52,2% | ||
| 321 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 39 272 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 322 | SettJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | -0,1 | 2 078 | 50,3%–53,7% | ||
| 323 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | -0,1 | 6 133 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 324 | ShenSupport | Support | 52,0% | -0,1 | 14 318 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 325 | SionTop | Top | 52,0% | -0,1 | 36 001 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 326 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,1% | 0,0 | 48 744 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 327 | SejuaniTop | Top | 52,1% | 0,0 | 2 991 | 50,6%–53,5% | ||
| 328 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,1% | 0,0 | 10 190 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 329 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 52,1% | 0,0 | 3 140 | 50,7%–53,5% | ||
| 330 | KayleMid | Mid | 52,1% | 0,0 | 5 801 | 51,1%–53,2% | ||
| 331 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 52,1% | 0,0 | 91 567 | 51,8%–52,4% | ||
| 332 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,1% | 0,0 | 39 599 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 333 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,1 | 11 368 | 51,4%–52,9% | ||
| 334 | PykeMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 665 | 49,4%–55,0% | ||
| 335 | KennenTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 24 499 | 51,7%–52,7% | ||
| 336 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 131 146 | 52,0%–52,4% | ||
| 337 | TeemoMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 6 321 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 338 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 6 250 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 339 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,1 | 1 626 | 50,3%–54,1% | ||
| 340 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 111 230 | 52,0%–52,5% | ||
| 341 | VolibearTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,1 | 75 468 | 51,9%–52,5% | ||
| 342 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,1 | 33 288 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 343 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,2 | 56 801 | 51,9%–52,6% | ||
| 344 | EliseSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,2 | 4 568 | 51,1%–53,5% | ||
| 345 | RenektonTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 69 285 | 52,0%–52,6% | ||
| 346 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 19 291 | 51,7%–52,9% | ||
| 347 | OlafTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,2 | 35 968 | 51,9%–52,7% | ||
| 348 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,2 | 93 803 | 52,1%–52,6% | ||
| 349 | YoneMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,2 | 142 574 | 52,1%–52,5% | ||
| 350 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,3 | 31 613 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 351 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,3 | 3 608 | 51,0%–53,7% | ||
| 352 | SyndraMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,3 | 85 111 | 52,1%–52,6% | ||
| 353 | AnnieSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,3 | 4 089 | 51,1%–53,6% | ||
| 354 | YorickTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,3 | 61 655 | 52,0%–52,7% | ||
| 355 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,3 | 129 074 | 52,2%–52,6% | ||
| 356 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,3 | 12 495 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 357 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,3 | 3 998 | 51,1%–53,7% | ||
| 358 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,3 | 35 070 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 359 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,3 | 148 348 | 52,2%–52,6% | ||
| 360 | AuroraTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 5 996 | 51,4%–53,5% | ||
| 361 | LeBlancTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 1 786 | 50,6%–54,3% | ||
| 362 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,4 | 30 953 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 363 | SylasTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 13 313 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 364 | DianaTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 2 385 | 50,9%–54,1% | ||
| 365 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 43 470 | 52,1%–52,9% | ||
| 366 | PantheonTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,4 | 39 279 | 52,1%–52,9% | ||
| 367 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,4 | 62 454 | 52,2%–52,8% | ||
| 368 | LissandraMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,4 | 62 546 | 52,2%–52,9% | ||
| 369 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,5 | 1 475 | 50,5%–54,6% | ||
| 370 | LuluSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,5 | 252 127 | 52,4%–52,7% | ||
| 371 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 55 092 | 52,2%–52,9% | ||
| 372 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,5 | 31 532 | 52,1%–53,0% | ||
| 373 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,5 | 18 036 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 374 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,5 | 25 303 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 375 | KayleTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 38 188 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 376 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,5 | 56 046 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 377 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 10 974 | 51,8%–53,4% | ||
| 378 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,5 | 10 451 | 51,8%–53,4% | ||
| 379 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,5 | 53 052 | 52,3%–53,0% | ||
| 380 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,6 | 27 085 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 381 | AkshanTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,6 | 1 964 | 50,9%–54,4% | ||
| 382 | TeemoSupport | Support | 52,7% | +0,6 | 15 019 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 383 | NeekoMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,6 | 5 917 | 51,6%–53,7% | ||
| 384 | VexTop | Top | 52,8% | +0,6 | 1 015 | 50,3%–55,0% | ||
| 385 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,6 | 33 753 | 52,3%–53,1% | ||
| 386 | NasusTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,6 | 90 521 | 52,4%–53,0% | ||
| 387 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,6 | 34 304 | 52,3%–53,2% | ||
| 388 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,6 | 9 325 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 389 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,7 | 31 810 | 52,3%–53,2% | ||
| 390 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,7 | 72 746 | 52,4%–53,1% | ||
| 391 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +0,7 | 18 645 | 52,2%–53,4% | ||
| 392 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,8% | +0,7 | 6 911 | 51,8%–53,7% | ||
| 393 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,7 | 28 805 | 52,3%–53,3% | ||
| 394 | ShenMid | Mid | 52,9% | +0,7 | 1 204 | 50,6%–55,0% | ||
| 395 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,8% | +0,7 | 7 525 | 51,9%–53,7% | ||
| 396 | AnnieTop | Top | 52,9% | +0,7 | 1 272 | 50,7%–54,9% | ||
| 397 | NeekoTop | Top | 53,0% | +0,8 | 1 299 | 50,7%–55,0% | ||
| 398 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +0,8 | 11 696 | 52,1%–53,6% | ||
| 399 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,9% | +0,8 | 53 068 | 52,5%–53,2% | ||
| 400 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +0,8 | 35 720 | 52,4%–53,3% | ||
| 401 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +0,8 | 7 206 | 51,9%–53,8% | ||
| 402 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +0,8 | 5 204 | 51,8%–54,0% | ||
| 403 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,9% | +0,8 | 54 589 | 52,6%–53,3% | ||
| 404 | PoppySupport | Support | 53,0% | +0,9 | 21 597 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 405 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 53,0% | +0,9 | 15 440 | 52,3%–53,6% | ||
| 406 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 53,1% | +0,9 | 2 054 | 51,3%–54,7% | ||
| 407 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,1% | +0,9 | 2 218 | 51,3%–54,7% | ||
| 408 | IllaoiTop | Top | 53,0% | +0,9 | 58 642 | 52,7%–53,3% | ||
| 409 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +0,9 | 12 544 | 52,3%–53,7% | ||
| 410 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +0,9 | 11 540 | 52,3%–53,8% | ||
| 411 | BrandMid | Mid | 53,0% | +0,9 | 17 282 | 52,4%–53,6% | ||
| 412 | DianaMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 58 303 | 52,7%–53,4% | ||
| 413 | HweiMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 44 894 | 52,7%–53,4% | ||
| 414 | NaafiriTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,0 | 4 588 | 51,9%–54,3% | ||
| 415 | AhriMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 132 916 | 52,9%–53,3% | ||
| 416 | ViktorMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,0 | 99 042 | 52,8%–53,4% | ||
| 417 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,0 | 32 255 | 52,7%–53,6% | ||
| 418 | BrandTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,0 | 6 285 | 52,1%–54,1% | ||
| 419 | RenektonMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,0 | 3 888 | 51,9%–54,4% | ||
| 420 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,1 | 2 246 | 51,5%–54,8% | ||
| 421 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,1 | 68 431 | 52,9%–53,5% | ||
| 422 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,1 | 115 146 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 423 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,1 | 94 061 | 52,9%–53,4% | ||
| 424 | GarenTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,2 | 117 176 | 53,0%–53,5% | ||
| 425 | WukongTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,2 | 11 977 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 426 | SettTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,2 | 118 329 | 53,0%–53,5% | ||
| 427 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 15 348 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 428 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,2 | 87 513 | 53,0%–53,6% | ||
| 429 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,2 | 5 757 | 52,2%–54,3% | ||
| 430 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 13 385 | 52,6%–54,0% | ||
| 431 | VexMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 63 691 | 53,0%–53,6% | ||
| 432 | KassadinTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,2 | 1 751 | 51,5%–55,2% | ||
| 433 | NasusMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,2 | 19 819 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 434 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,2 | 1 552 | 51,4%–55,3% | ||
| 435 | ZedTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,3 | 6 648 | 52,4%–54,4% | ||
| 436 | KledTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,3 | 20 986 | 52,9%–54,0% | ||
| 437 | RellSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,3 | 37 370 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 438 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,4 | 76 144 | 53,2%–53,8% | ||
| 439 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,4 | 4 549 | 52,3%–54,7% | ||
| 440 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,4 | 9 595 | 52,6%–54,3% | ||
| 441 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,4 | 11 308 | 52,7%–54,2% | ||
| 442 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,5 | 19 953 | 53,0%–54,1% | ||
| 443 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,6% | +1,5 | 110 100 | 53,3%–53,8% | ||
| 444 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,6% | +1,5 | 8 525 | 52,7%–54,5% | ||
| 445 | SyndraTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,5 | 1 425 | 51,6%–55,6% | ||
| 446 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,6 | 59 648 | 53,3%–54,0% | ||
| 447 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,6 | 4 104 | 52,4%–54,9% | ||
| 448 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 43 051 | 53,3%–54,1% | ||
| 449 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,6 | 2 642 | 52,2%–55,2% | ||
| 450 | ShenTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 43 991 | 53,3%–54,1% | ||
| 451 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,7 | 109 892 | 53,5%–54,0% | ||
| 452 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +1,7 | 11 475 | 53,0%–54,5% | ||
| 453 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +1,7 | 80 475 | 53,5%–54,1% | ||
| 454 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 54,1% | +1,7 | 1 255 | 51,7%–56,0% | ||
| 455 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,9% | +1,8 | 63 659 | 53,6%–54,2% | ||
| 456 | SingedTop | Top | 53,9% | +1,8 | 30 818 | 53,5%–54,4% | ||
| 457 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 84 010 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 458 | LissandraTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,9 | 5 277 | 52,9%–55,1% | ||
| 459 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 99 852 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 460 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 66 237 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 461 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +1,9 | 57 655 | 53,7%–54,3% | ||
| 462 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +1,9 | 7 875 | 53,1%–54,9% | ||
| 463 | MilioSupport | Support | 54,0% | +1,9 | 105 617 | 53,8%–54,3% | ||
| 464 | KennenMid | Mid | 54,1% | +1,9 | 5 845 | 53,0%–55,1% | ||
| 465 | FizzMid | Mid | 54,0% | +1,9 | 98 416 | 53,8%–54,3% | ||
| 466 | TeemoTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,9 | 113 893 | 53,8%–54,3% | ||
| 467 | JannaSupport | Support | 54,0% | +1,9 | 64 401 | 53,7%–54,4% | ||
| 468 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,0 | 5 404 | 53,0%–55,1% | ||
| 469 | ThreshSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,0 | 241 000 | 54,0%–54,3% | ||
| 470 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,3% | +2,2 | 121 018 | 54,1%–54,5% | ||
| 471 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 54,4% | +2,3 | 108 230 | 54,1%–54,6% | ||
| 472 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,6% | +2,3 | 2 317 | 52,8%–56,0% | ||
| 473 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,4% | +2,3 | 17 036 | 53,8%–55,0% | ||
| 474 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +2,4 | 4 017 | 53,2%–55,7% | ||
| 475 | ZacTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,4 | 5 069 | 53,4%–55,6% | ||
| 476 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +2,5 | 100 476 | 54,4%–54,9% | ||
| 477 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,5 | 10 176 | 53,8%–55,4% | ||
| 478 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +2,6 | 36 887 | 54,2%–55,1% | ||
| 479 | AhriTop | Top | 54,9% | +2,6 | 2 807 | 53,2%–56,2% | ||
| 480 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +2,6 | 98 134 | 54,5%–55,0% | ||
| 481 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,7 | 7 516 | 53,8%–55,7% | ||
| 482 | ZoéTop | Top | 55,3% | +2,8 | 1 209 | 52,7%–57,1% | ||
| 483 | ZileanMid | Mid | 55,2% | +2,9 | 2 867 | 53,5%–56,5% | ||
| 484 | KledMid | Mid | 55,6% | +3,1 | 1 473 | 53,2%–57,2% | ||
| 485 | BraumSupport | Support | 55,3% | +3,2 | 78 255 | 55,0%–55,6% | ||
| 486 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 55,5% | +3,2 | 3 297 | 53,9%–56,7% | ||
| 487 | ZacMid | Mid | 56,0% | +3,4 | 1 292 | 53,4%–57,6% | ||
| 488 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,6% | +3,5 | 47 172 | 55,3%–56,0% | ||
| 489 | SettMid | Mid | 55,9% | +3,6 | 3 382 | 54,3%–57,0% |
