| 1 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 35,3% | -10,5 | 546 | 36,3%–42,1% | ||
| 2 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 36,3% | -9,9 | 559 | 36,9%–42,8% | ||
| 3 | GarenSupport | Support | 36,7% | -9,3 | 501 | 37,4%–43,5% | ||
| 4 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 38,2% | -8,7 | 608 | 38,2%–43,9% | ||
| 5 | EzrealTop | Top | 40,5% | -8,2 | 1 505 | 39,6%–43,5% | ||
| 6 | YoneSupport | Support | 39,2% | -7,9 | 604 | 39,0%–44,7% | ||
| 7 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,6% | -7,8 | 5 271 | 40,8%–43,0% | ||
| 8 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 39,9% | -7,7 | 754 | 39,3%–44,6% | ||
| 9 | RengarSupport | Support | 41,0% | -7,2 | 930 | 40,1%–44,9% | ||
| 10 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 41,1% | -7,2 | 1 028 | 40,2%–44,9% | ||
| 11 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,2% | -7,1 | 3 603 | 41,3%–43,9% | ||
| 12 | LucianTop | Top | 41,9% | -7,0 | 1 860 | 40,9%–44,5% | ||
| 13 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 40,9% | -6,9 | 697 | 40,1%–45,6% | ||
| 14 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,6% | -6,7 | 3 409 | 41,7%–44,4% | ||
| 15 | DariusSupport | Support | 42,0% | -6,7 | 1 281 | 40,9%–45,2% | ||
| 16 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -6,6 | 1 175 | 41,0%–45,4% | ||
| 17 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -6,5 | 1 931 | 41,4%–45,0% | ||
| 18 | NidaleeTop | Top | 41,7% | -6,5 | 809 | 40,7%–45,8% | ||
| 19 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 40,8% | -6,4 | 510 | 40,2%–46,4% | ||
| 20 | UrgotSupport | Support | 41,3% | -6,4 | 618 | 40,5%–46,2% | ||
| 21 | ViSupport | Support | 42,6% | -6,3 | 1 504 | 41,4%–45,4% | ||
| 22 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 42,3% | -6,1 | 973 | 41,2%–46,0% | ||
| 23 | MelTop | Top | 42,5% | -6,0 | 1 060 | 41,4%–46,0% | ||
| 24 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,9 | 4 009 | 42,6%–45,1% | ||
| 25 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,8 | 5 396 | 42,8%–45,0% | ||
| 26 | OriannaSupport | Support | 42,7% | -5,8 | 967 | 41,5%–46,3% | ||
| 27 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,4% | -5,8 | 2 238 | 42,3%–45,6% | ||
| 28 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,1% | -5,6 | 1 082 | 41,8%–46,4% | ||
| 29 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 42,8% | -5,5 | 794 | 41,6%–46,8% | ||
| 30 | ViTop | Top | 43,2% | -5,5 | 1 030 | 41,9%–46,6% | ||
| 31 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,9% | -5,4 | 3 036 | 42,9%–45,7% | ||
| 32 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,4 | 757 | 41,7%–47,0% | ||
| 33 | MelSupport | Support | 44,3% | -5,4 | 19 023 | 43,8%–45,0% | ||
| 34 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -5,3 | 1 149 | 42,2%–46,7% | ||
| 35 | LockeSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,3 | 1 126 | 42,2%–46,7% | ||
| 36 | LockeTop | Top | 44,1% | -5,2 | 2 329 | 42,9%–46,1% | ||
| 37 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,2 | 2 949 | 43,0%–46,0% | ||
| 38 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,3% | -5,1 | 2 952 | 43,2%–46,1% | ||
| 39 | AatroxSupport | Support | 43,4% | -5,1 | 870 | 42,1%–47,1% | ||
| 40 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,9 | 7 144 | 43,9%–45,8% | ||
| 41 | LuluTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,8 | 536 | 41,9%–47,9% | ||
| 42 | FizzTop | Top | 44,4% | -4,8 | 1 783 | 43,1%–46,7% | ||
| 43 | NasusSupport | Support | 43,5% | -4,8 | 678 | 42,2%–47,7% | ||
| 44 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,7 | 4 899 | 43,8%–46,1% | ||
| 45 | ZeriMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,7 | 530 | 42,0%–48,0% | ||
| 46 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,9% | -4,7 | 5 685 | 44,0%–46,1% | ||
| 47 | OrnnSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,6 | 1 123 | 42,8%–47,3% | ||
| 48 | YasuoSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,6 | 1 291 | 43,0%–47,2% | ||
| 49 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,1% | -4,6 | 22 486 | 44,6%–45,7% | ||
| 50 | ZedSupport | Support | 44,5% | -4,6 | 1 325 | 43,0%–47,2% | ||
| 51 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 43,5% | -4,5 | 549 | 42,2%–48,2% | ||
| 52 | GravesTop | Top | 44,6% | -4,5 | 1 591 | 43,3%–47,1% | ||
| 53 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,5 | 20 506 | 44,6%–45,8% | ||
| 54 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -4,4 | 596 | 42,4%–48,2% | ||
| 55 | VolibearSupport | Support | 43,9% | -4,4 | 629 | 42,4%–48,1% | ||
| 56 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,4 | 810 | 42,7%–47,9% | ||
| 57 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -4,3 | 32 237 | 45,0%–45,9% | ||
| 58 | BriarSupport | Support | 44,6% | -4,1 | 865 | 43,1%–48,1% | ||
| 59 | SettSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,0 | 3 756 | 44,4%–47,0% | ||
| 60 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,0 | 2 592 | 44,2%–47,3% | ||
| 61 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,0 | 4 147 | 44,5%–47,0% | ||
| 62 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -4,0 | 7 220 | 44,8%–46,7% | ||
| 63 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,9 | 4 422 | 44,6%–47,0% | ||
| 64 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,9 | 1 947 | 44,1%–47,6% | ||
| 65 | AsheTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,8 | 2 227 | 44,2%–47,5% | ||
| 66 | EliseTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,8 | 1 344 | 43,8%–48,0% | ||
| 67 | SettJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,8 | 1 321 | 43,8%–48,0% | ||
| 68 | DravenTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,8 | 1 658 | 44,0%–47,8% | ||
| 69 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,8 | 12 153 | 45,2%–46,7% | ||
| 70 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,8 | 33 874 | 45,5%–46,4% | ||
| 71 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,7 | 12 782 | 45,3%–46,8% | ||
| 72 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,6 | 4 897 | 45,0%–47,3% | ||
| 73 | MelMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,6 | 42 234 | 45,7%–46,5% | ||
| 74 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,6 | 30 434 | 45,7%–46,6% | ||
| 75 | VayneTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,5 | 19 808 | 45,7%–46,8% | ||
| 76 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,5 | 2 765 | 44,7%–47,8% | ||
| 77 | IvernTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,5 | 858 | 43,7%–48,8% | ||
| 78 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,5 | 2 001 | 44,5%–48,0% | ||
| 79 | NautilusTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,5 | 942 | 43,8%–48,7% | ||
| 80 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,4 | 1 471 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 81 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,4 | 1 445 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 82 | SingedSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,4 | 1 248 | 44,1%–48,5% | ||
| 83 | LilliaTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,4 | 861 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 84 | AlistarTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,4 | 861 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 85 | KarmaMid | Mid | 45,9% | -3,4 | 1 586 | 44,4%–48,3% | ||
| 86 | ViMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,4 | 897 | 43,9%–48,8% | ||
| 87 | JhinTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,4 | 2 417 | 44,8%–48,0% | ||
| 88 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,3 | 1 819 | 44,6%–48,2% | ||
| 89 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,3 | 35 711 | 46,0%–46,9% | ||
| 90 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,2 | 1 339 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 91 | UdyrMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,2 | 678 | 43,8%–49,3% | ||
| 92 | NocturneMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,1 | 752 | 43,9%–49,2% | ||
| 93 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,1 | 1 764 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 94 | JaxSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,1 | 1 410 | 44,6%–48,7% | ||
| 95 | KarthusSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,0 | 616 | 43,9%–49,6% | ||
| 96 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,9 | 16 868 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 97 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,9 | 12 586 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 98 | FizzSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,9 | 1 314 | 44,8%–49,0% | ||
| 99 | VarusTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,8 | 12 287 | 46,2%–47,6% | ||
| 100 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,8 | 1 460 | 44,9%–48,9% | ||
| 101 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,8 | 1 862 | 45,1%–48,7% | ||
| 102 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,8 | 2 956 | 45,5%–48,4% | ||
| 103 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,7 | 1 383 | 45,0%–49,1% | ||
| 104 | SkarnerTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,7 | 1 429 | 45,0%–49,1% | ||
| 105 | KaynTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,7 | 5 265 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 106 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,7 | 5 004 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 107 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,6 | 2 492 | 45,5%–48,7% | ||
| 108 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,6 | 35 976 | 46,7%–47,5% | ||
| 109 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,6 | 8 916 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 110 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,6 | 1 045 | 44,8%–49,4% | ||
| 111 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,6 | 1 535 | 45,1%–49,1% | ||
| 112 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,6 | 785 | 44,5%–49,8% | ||
| 113 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,6 | 12 894 | 46,4%–47,9% | ||
| 114 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,5 | 2 030 | 45,5%–48,9% | ||
| 115 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,5 | 2 957 | 45,8%–48,7% | ||
| 116 | TristanaTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,5 | 2 476 | 45,7%–48,8% | ||
| 117 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,5 | 7 035 | 46,3%–48,2% | ||
| 118 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,4 | 26 608 | 46,8%–47,8% | ||
| 119 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,4 | 14 103 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 120 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,4 | 2 904 | 45,9%–48,8% | ||
| 121 | KatarinaTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,3 | 1 303 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 122 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,3 | 2 482 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 123 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,3 | 1 227 | 45,3%–49,6% | ||
| 124 | KarthusTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,2 | 1 165 | 45,3%–49,7% | ||
| 125 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,2 | 1 791 | 45,7%–49,4% | ||
| 126 | JayceTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 47 012 | 47,2%–48,0% | ||
| 127 | JayceSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,1 | 551 | 44,6%–50,6% | ||
| 128 | WukongSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,1 | 1 221 | 45,4%–49,8% | ||
| 129 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,1 | 2 632 | 46,1%–49,2% | ||
| 130 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,6% | -2,1 | 52 878 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 131 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 10 959 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 132 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,1 | 10 147 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 133 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,1 | 3 831 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 134 | IvernSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,1 | 1 295 | 45,5%–49,8% | ||
| 135 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,1 | 1 561 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 136 | TrundleSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,0 | 1 374 | 45,6%–49,7% | ||
| 137 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,0 | 18 592 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 138 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -2,0 | 23 988 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 139 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,0 | 70 362 | 47,4%–48,0% | ||
| 140 | RammusTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,9 | 1 406 | 45,7%–49,8% | ||
| 141 | GravesMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,9 | 663 | 45,0%–50,6% | ||
| 142 | VayneMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,9 | 1 190 | 45,6%–50,0% | ||
| 143 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,9 | 27 322 | 47,3%–48,3% | ||
| 144 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,9 | 12 131 | 47,1%–48,6% | ||
| 145 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,9 | 2 094 | 46,1%–49,6% | ||
| 146 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,9 | 50 089 | 47,5%–48,2% | ||
| 147 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,9 | 1 042 | 45,5%–50,2% | ||
| 148 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,9 | 66 614 | 47,6%–48,2% | ||
| 149 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,9 | 1 071 | 45,6%–50,2% | ||
| 150 | RengarTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,8 | 2 553 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 151 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,8 | 69 104 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 152 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 10 892 | 47,3%–48,8% | ||
| 153 | NocturneTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,7 | 1 052 | 45,7%–50,4% | ||
| 154 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,6 | 77 703 | 47,8%–48,4% | ||
| 155 | TalonTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,6 | 618 | 45,2%–51,0% | ||
| 156 | BardSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,6 | 26 201 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 157 | VexSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,6 | 1 309 | 46,0%–50,3% | ||
| 158 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,6 | 59 706 | 47,8%–48,5% | ||
| 159 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,6 | 4 073 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 160 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,6 | 133 960 | 47,9%–48,4% | ||
| 161 | DravenMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,5 | 799 | 45,6%–50,8% | ||
| 162 | RivenTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,5 | 20 633 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 163 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 23 285 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 164 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 6 048 | 47,2%–49,3% | ||
| 165 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,5 | 3 888 | 47,0%–49,5% | ||
| 166 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 20 399 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 167 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,5 | 39 096 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 168 | GwenTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,5 | 22 985 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 169 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,4 | 7 252 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 170 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,4 | 2 204 | 46,7%–50,0% | ||
| 171 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,3 | 26 110 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 172 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,3 | 15 506 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 173 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 094 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 174 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,3 | 41 341 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 175 | SylasTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,3 | 10 807 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 176 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,3 | 1 563 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 177 | DariusTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,3 | 83 627 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 178 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,2 | 35 373 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 179 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,2 | 822 | 45,9%–51,0% | ||
| 180 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,2 | 1 811 | 46,7%–50,3% | ||
| 181 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,2 | 2 177 | 46,8%–50,2% | ||
| 182 | QuinnSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,2 | 802 | 46,0%–51,1% | ||
| 183 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,2 | 1 638 | 46,6%–50,5% | ||
| 184 | GnarTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,2 | 32 283 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 185 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,2 | 5 091 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 186 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,2 | 2 276 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 187 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,1 | 2 173 | 46,9%–50,3% | ||
| 188 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 5 816 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 189 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,1 | 26 107 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 190 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 4 202 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 191 | KassadinTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,0 | 1 428 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 192 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,0 | 21 712 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 193 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,0 | 2 167 | 47,0%–50,4% | ||
| 194 | LeBlancTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,0 | 1 233 | 46,6%–50,9% | ||
| 195 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,0 | 4 747 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 196 | MorganaTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,0 | 1 643 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 197 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,0 | 982 | 46,4%–51,2% | ||
| 198 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 33 235 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 199 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 24 706 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 200 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 30 292 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 201 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 55 633 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 202 | EkkoSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,9 | 1 124 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 203 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 13 228 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 204 | KalistaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,9 | 1 136 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 205 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,9 | 89 229 | 48,6%–49,1% | ||
| 206 | NeekoTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,9 | 935 | 46,4%–51,3% | ||
| 207 | KaynMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,8 | 564 | 45,9%–51,9% | ||
| 208 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,8 | 91 579 | 48,6%–49,2% | ||
| 209 | GragasTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,8 | 18 506 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 210 | SwainTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 6 058 | 48,0%–50,1% | ||
| 211 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 48 062 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 212 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,7 | 2 280 | 47,4%–50,7% | ||
| 213 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 2 552 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 214 | SejuaniTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,6 | 2 327 | 47,5%–50,7% | ||
| 215 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 7 004 | 48,1%–50,1% | ||
| 216 | UrgotMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,6 | 707 | 46,4%–51,8% | ||
| 217 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,6 | 76 050 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 218 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 64 696 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 219 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 2 657 | 47,6%–50,7% | ||
| 220 | KennenSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 1 068 | 46,9%–51,5% | ||
| 221 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 31 096 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 222 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 4 259 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 223 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 9 671 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 224 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 18 635 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 225 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 7 134 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 226 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 10 598 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 227 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 36 202 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 228 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 83 919 | 49,0%–49,5% | ||
| 229 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,5 | 621 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 230 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 13 681 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 231 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 36 549 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 232 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 3 363 | 47,9%–50,7% | ||
| 233 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 9 038 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 234 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 2 971 | 47,8%–50,8% | ||
| 235 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 4 741 | 48,1%–50,5% | ||
| 236 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 28 149 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 237 | FioraMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 869 | 46,8%–51,9% | ||
| 238 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,4 | 39 780 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 239 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,4 | 13 481 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 240 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 65 744 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 241 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 707 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 242 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 2 776 | 47,9%–50,9% | ||
| 243 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 50 889 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 244 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 44 215 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 245 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 1 750 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 246 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 24 379 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 247 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,3 | 578 | 46,5%–52,4% | ||
| 248 | JaxTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 64 071 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 249 | SionSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 3 291 | 48,0%–50,8% | ||
| 250 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 99 984 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 251 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 45 260 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 252 | AzirTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 1 036 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 253 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,3 | 55 521 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 254 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 3 532 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 255 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 19 745 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 256 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 7 572 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 257 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 5 671 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 258 | OrnnMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 750 | 46,9%–52,2% | ||
| 259 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 24 198 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 260 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,2 | 14 221 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 261 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 2 062 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 262 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 30 356 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 263 | CamilleMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 589 | 46,7%–52,5% | ||
| 264 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 200 815 | 49,4%–49,8% | ||
| 265 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 631 | 46,8%–52,5% | ||
| 266 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 70 804 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 267 | DianaTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 1 676 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 268 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,1 | 98 833 | 49,4%–49,9% | ||
| 269 | ZoéTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 940 | 47,3%–52,1% | ||
| 270 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 19 516 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 271 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 51 292 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 272 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 36 652 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 273 | AnnieTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 776 | 47,1%–52,4% | ||
| 274 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 1 363 | 47,7%–51,8% | ||
| 275 | FioraTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 40 963 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 276 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 49,8% | 0,0 | 3 255 | 48,4%–51,2% | ||
| 277 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | 0,0 | 48 633 | 49,4%–50,1% | ||
| 278 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | 0,0 | 12 416 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 279 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 936 | 47,3%–52,2% | ||
| 280 | KennenTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 18 157 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 281 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 4 734 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 282 | SyndraSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,1 | 2 048 | 48,1%–51,5% | ||
| 283 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 6 742 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 284 | LuxTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,1 | 973 | 47,4%–52,2% | ||
| 285 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 104 354 | 49,6%–50,1% | ||
| 286 | DariusMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,2 | 1 308 | 47,8%–52,0% | ||
| 287 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 2 346 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 288 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 29 666 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 289 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,2 | 33 398 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 290 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 13 747 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 291 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 6 836 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 292 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,2 | 19 063 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 293 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,2 | 4 095 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 294 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,2 | 24 137 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 295 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,3 | 52 963 | 49,6%–50,4% | ||
| 296 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 20 080 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 297 | TwitchMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,3 | 1 743 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 298 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 9 825 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 299 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 8 288 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 300 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 30 412 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 301 | AkshanTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 1 524 | 48,0%–52,0% | ||
| 302 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 28 877 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 303 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 128 999 | 49,8%–50,3% | ||
| 304 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,3 | 37 695 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 305 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,3 | 104 818 | 49,8%–50,3% | ||
| 306 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 3 751 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 307 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 21 821 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 308 | RammusSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 1 458 | 48,1%–52,1% | ||
| 309 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 64 471 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 310 | RumbleMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,4 | 1 286 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 311 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 71 659 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 312 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 94 740 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 313 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 39 471 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 314 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 18 509 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 315 | SionMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 5 137 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 316 | NasusTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 69 205 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 317 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 7 867 | 49,2%–51,1% | ||
| 318 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 17 812 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 319 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 20 002 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 320 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,4 | 3 801 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 321 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,4 | 6 215 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 322 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,4 | 25 022 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 323 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,5 | 6 181 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 324 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,5 | 8 026 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 325 | SionTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,5 | 26 534 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 326 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,5 | 37 529 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 327 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 4 007 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 328 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,5 | 11 361 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 329 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 3 916 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 330 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 3 601 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 331 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,6 | 1 097 | 48,0%–52,6% | ||
| 332 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 46 604 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 333 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 5 567 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 334 | SennaTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,6 | 735 | 47,6%–53,0% | ||
| 335 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 24 739 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 336 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,6 | 13 172 | 49,6%–51,0% | ||
| 337 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 55 067 | 50,0%–50,7% | ||
| 338 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 63 067 | 50,0%–50,7% | ||
| 339 | OlafMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 615 | 47,5%–53,2% | ||
| 340 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,6 | 38 951 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 341 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,4% | +0,6 | 12 522 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 342 | SyndraTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 1 009 | 48,0%–52,8% | ||
| 343 | YoneTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 107 489 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 344 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 11 278 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 345 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,7 | 31 907 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 346 | YorickTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 43 547 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 347 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 42 998 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 348 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,7 | 988 | 48,1%–52,8% | ||
| 349 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 46 624 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 350 | ZedTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,8 | 5 441 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 351 | ZacMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 026 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 352 | ShenMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 822 | 48,0%–53,1% | ||
| 353 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 14 711 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 354 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,8 | 37 253 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 355 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 114 775 | 50,3%–50,8% | ||
| 356 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 17 761 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 357 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,8 | 40 578 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 358 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 7 705 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 359 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 7 022 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 360 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 19 487 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 361 | WukongTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 9 596 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 362 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 3 082 | 49,2%–52,1% | ||
| 363 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 1 612 | 48,7%–52,6% | ||
| 364 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 9 240 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 365 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 6 115 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 366 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 5 441 | 49,6%–51,8% | ||
| 367 | WukongMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 129 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 368 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 48 355 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 369 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,0 | 72 143 | 50,4%–51,0% | ||
| 370 | GarenTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 83 103 | 50,4%–51,0% | ||
| 371 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,0 | 24 505 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 372 | KledMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 283 | 48,6%–52,9% | ||
| 373 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 261 | 48,6%–52,9% | ||
| 374 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,0 | 40 065 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 375 | BriarTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 3 681 | 49,5%–52,1% | ||
| 376 | QiyanaTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,1 | 1 652 | 48,9%–52,7% | ||
| 377 | OlafTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,1 | 28 921 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 378 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,1 | 73 342 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 379 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,1 | 65 948 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 380 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 11 826 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 381 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,1 | 3 101 | 49,4%–52,3% | ||
| 382 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 4 053 | 49,6%–52,1% | ||
| 383 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 8 702 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 384 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,1 | 3 982 | 49,6%–52,1% | ||
| 385 | ShenTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,1 | 31 421 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 386 | GalioTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,2 | 2 704 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 387 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 54 217 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 388 | KayleTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 24 112 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 389 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 152 531 | 50,7%–51,1% | ||
| 390 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 43 726 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 391 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 40 519 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 392 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 7 809 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 393 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,2 | 2 563 | 49,4%–52,5% | ||
| 394 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,2 | 6 960 | 50,0%–51,9% | ||
| 395 | BrandTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,2 | 4 567 | 49,8%–52,2% | ||
| 396 | HweiTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,2 | 982 | 48,6%–53,4% | ||
| 397 | ZacTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,3 | 4 187 | 49,7%–52,2% | ||
| 398 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 82 059 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 399 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,3 | 8 161 | 50,1%–51,9% | ||
| 400 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 4 453 | 49,8%–52,2% | ||
| 401 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 4 330 | 49,8%–52,2% | ||
| 402 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 4 035 | 49,8%–52,3% | ||
| 403 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,3 | 63 241 | 50,7%–51,4% | ||
| 404 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 57 543 | 50,7%–51,4% | ||
| 405 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,3 | 1 011 | 48,7%–53,4% | ||
| 406 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 80 222 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 407 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,4 | 80 769 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 408 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 47 641 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 409 | KledTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 15 844 | 50,5%–51,8% | ||
| 410 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 3 745 | 49,8%–52,4% | ||
| 411 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,4 | 31 452 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 412 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,5 | 688 | 48,4%–53,9% | ||
| 413 | SingedTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,5 | 20 878 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 414 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 5 555 | 50,1%–52,3% | ||
| 415 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 7 218 | 50,3%–52,2% | ||
| 416 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,5 | 28 029 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 417 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,5 | 20 969 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 418 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 20 971 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 419 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,6 | 24 086 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 420 | RellSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,7 | 44 829 | 51,0%–51,8% | ||
| 421 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,7 | 58 086 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 422 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,7 | 2 186 | 49,8%–53,1% | ||
| 423 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,8 | 44 277 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 424 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,8 | 32 696 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 425 | SettTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,9 | 82 304 | 51,3%–51,9% | ||
| 426 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,9 | 13 018 | 50,9%–52,3% | ||
| 427 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,9 | 2 506 | 50,1%–53,2% | ||
| 428 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,9 | 115 240 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 429 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,0 | 1 947 | 49,9%–53,4% | ||
| 430 | VexTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,0 | 681 | 48,9%–54,5% | ||
| 431 | ZileanTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,0 | 1 441 | 49,7%–53,7% | ||
| 432 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,7% | +2,0 | 30 129 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 433 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,0 | 51 353 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 434 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,0 | 4 735 | 50,6%–52,9% | ||
| 435 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,0 | 71 219 | 51,5%–52,1% | ||
| 436 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,1 | 26 193 | 51,3%–52,3% | ||
| 437 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,1 | 8 882 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 438 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,1 | 12 303 | 51,1%–52,6% | ||
| 439 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,2 | 51 774 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 440 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,3 | 45 641 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 441 | LeonaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,3 | 117 583 | 51,8%–52,3% | ||
| 442 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,4 | 35 366 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 443 | AhriTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,4 | 2 221 | 50,4%–53,8% | ||
| 444 | VexMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,4 | 45 207 | 51,8%–52,5% | ||
| 445 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,4 | 9 238 | 51,3%–53,0% | ||
| 446 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,4 | 4 703 | 51,0%–53,3% | ||
| 447 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,5 | 5 087 | 51,1%–53,3% | ||
| 448 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,5 | 25 442 | 51,7%–52,7% | ||
| 449 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,7 | 3 573 | 51,0%–53,7% | ||
| 450 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,7 | 75 401 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 451 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,7 | 59 986 | 52,1%–52,8% | ||
| 452 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,8 | 3 149 | 51,1%–54,0% | ||
| 453 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,9 | 6 125 | 51,6%–53,7% | ||
| 454 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 53,3% | +3,0 | 1 211 | 50,6%–54,9% | ||
| 455 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 53,2% | +3,3 | 4 572 | 51,8%–54,2% | ||
| 456 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,3% | +3,4 | 4 164 | 51,9%–54,4% | ||
| 457 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +3,4 | 32 361 | 52,7%–53,6% | ||
| 458 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,5% | +4,3 | 1 924 | 52,2%–55,8% | ||
| 459 | SettMid | Mid | 54,4% | +4,4 | 3 027 | 52,6%–55,5% |
