Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 35,3% | -10,9 | 634 | 36,0%–41,6% | ||
| 2 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 37,4% | -9,5 | 653 | 37,5%–43,0% | ||
| 3 | GarenSupport | Support | 37,8% | -8,9 | 579 | 38,0%–43,8% | ||
| 4 | EzrealTop | Top | 40,3% | -8,5 | 1 747 | 39,4%–43,1% | ||
| 5 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 40,3% | -8,1 | 1 181 | 39,5%–43,9% | ||
| 6 | VarusSupport | Support | 38,9% | -7,9 | 552 | 38,9%–44,8% | ||
| 7 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,7% | -7,8 | 6 005 | 40,9%–43,0% | ||
| 8 | YoneSupport | Support | 39,9% | -7,7 | 707 | 39,4%–44,8% | ||
| 9 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 39,9% | -7,7 | 716 | 39,4%–44,8% | ||
| 10 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 39,7% | -7,5 | 582 | 39,4%–45,2% | ||
| 11 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 40,6% | -7,4 | 870 | 39,8%–44,8% | ||
| 12 | DariusSupport | Support | 41,7% | -7,1 | 1 438 | 40,6%–44,7% | ||
| 13 | UrgotSupport | Support | 40,7% | -7,0 | 678 | 40,0%–45,5% | ||
| 14 | RengarSupport | Support | 41,5% | -7,0 | 1 075 | 40,5%–45,1% | ||
| 15 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -6,9 | 3 927 | 41,6%–44,1% | ||
| 16 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 41,3% | -6,7 | 773 | 40,4%–45,6% | ||
| 17 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,7% | -6,7 | 4 197 | 41,8%–44,3% | ||
| 18 | NidaleeTop | Top | 41,6% | -6,7 | 930 | 40,6%–45,5% | ||
| 19 | LucianTop | Top | 42,5% | -6,6 | 2 110 | 41,4%–44,8% | ||
| 20 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 41,6% | -6,6 | 863 | 40,6%–45,6% | ||
| 21 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 41,0% | -6,6 | 598 | 40,3%–46,0% | ||
| 22 | OriannaSupport | Support | 42,1% | -6,4 | 1 108 | 41,1%–45,6% | ||
| 23 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -6,3 | 1 382 | 41,3%–45,4% | ||
| 24 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,0% | -6,2 | 2 237 | 41,9%–45,2% | ||
| 25 | NautilusMid | Mid | 41,4% | -6,1 | 543 | 40,7%–46,7% | ||
| 26 | JhinSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,9 | 1 241 | 41,7%–46,0% | ||
| 27 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 42,8% | -5,9 | 1 116 | 41,6%–46,1% | ||
| 28 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,8 | 6 308 | 42,9%–44,9% | ||
| 29 | EzrealSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,8 | 3 414 | 42,6%–45,3% | ||
| 30 | ViSupport | Support | 43,3% | -5,8 | 1 754 | 42,1%–45,8% | ||
| 31 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,7% | -5,7 | 4 609 | 42,8%–45,2% | ||
| 32 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 43,2% | -5,7 | 1 314 | 41,9%–46,1% | ||
| 33 | ViTop | Top | 43,1% | -5,7 | 1 234 | 41,9%–46,2% | ||
| 34 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,7 | 3 501 | 42,7%–45,4% | ||
| 35 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,6% | -5,7 | 2 587 | 42,5%–45,6% | ||
| 36 | YasuoSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,6 | 1 542 | 42,2%–46,1% | ||
| 37 | MelSupport | Support | 44,1% | -5,5 | 21 952 | 43,6%–44,7% | ||
| 38 | MelTop | Top | 43,4% | -5,5 | 1 259 | 42,1%–46,4% | ||
| 39 | VolibearSupport | Support | 43,0% | -5,2 | 725 | 41,8%–47,2% | ||
| 40 | NasusSupport | Support | 43,3% | -5,1 | 776 | 42,0%–47,2% | ||
| 41 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,1 | 923 | 42,2%–47,1% | ||
| 42 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,9 | 5 701 | 43,8%–45,9% | ||
| 43 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,8% | -4,8 | 6 562 | 43,9%–45,9% | ||
| 44 | LuluTop | Top | 43,5% | -4,7 | 623 | 42,2%–47,9% | ||
| 45 | LockeSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,7 | 1 324 | 42,9%–47,1% | ||
| 46 | AatroxSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,7 | 1 002 | 42,7%–47,4% | ||
| 47 | YunaraMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,7 | 518 | 42,0%–48,1% | ||
| 48 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,8% | -4,7 | 3 409 | 43,7%–46,4% | ||
| 49 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,6 | 23 338 | 44,6%–45,7% | ||
| 50 | BriarSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,5 | 1 008 | 42,9%–47,6% | ||
| 51 | LockeTop | Top | 44,9% | -4,5 | 2 688 | 43,7%–46,8% | ||
| 52 | IvernTop | Top | 44,4% | -4,4 | 1 002 | 42,9%–47,7% | ||
| 53 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,4 | 25 466 | 44,8%–45,9% | ||
| 54 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -4,3 | 37 367 | 45,0%–45,8% | ||
| 55 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -4,3 | 4 995 | 44,3%–46,6% | ||
| 56 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,3 | 8 385 | 44,6%–46,3% | ||
| 57 | ZedSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,2 | 1 562 | 43,5%–47,4% | ||
| 58 | FizzTop | Top | 45,1% | -4,2 | 2 040 | 43,8%–47,3% | ||
| 59 | PykeMid | Mid | 44,1% | -4,2 | 556 | 42,6%–48,5% | ||
| 60 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,2 | 670 | 42,8%–48,3% | ||
| 61 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,1 | 944 | 43,2%–48,0% | ||
| 62 | GravesTop | Top | 45,1% | -4,1 | 1 861 | 43,8%–47,4% | ||
| 63 | OrnnSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,1 | 1 308 | 43,5%–47,7% | ||
| 64 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,1 | 3 371 | 44,2%–47,0% | ||
| 65 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,1 | 2 243 | 44,0%–47,3% | ||
| 66 | DravenTop | Top | 45,2% | -4,1 | 1 894 | 43,9%–47,5% | ||
| 67 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -4,0 | 8 437 | 44,8%–46,6% | ||
| 68 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,0 | 5 738 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 69 | ZeriMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,0 | 627 | 42,9%–48,6% | ||
| 70 | AsheTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,0 | 2 578 | 44,2%–47,3% | ||
| 71 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,9 | 14 667 | 45,2%–46,5% | ||
| 72 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,9 | 14 095 | 45,2%–46,5% | ||
| 73 | NautilusTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,9 | 1 107 | 43,6%–48,1% | ||
| 74 | EliseTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,8 | 1 502 | 43,9%–47,9% | ||
| 75 | SettSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,8 | 4 376 | 44,7%–47,1% | ||
| 76 | SingedSupport | Support | 45,4% | -3,8 | 1 472 | 44,0%–48,0% | ||
| 77 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 45,5% | -3,8 | 1 737 | 44,1%–47,8% | ||
| 78 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,7 | 38 699 | 45,6%–46,4% | ||
| 79 | SettJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,7 | 1 589 | 44,1%–48,0% | ||
| 80 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,7 | 4 865 | 44,9%–47,2% | ||
| 81 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 44,9% | -3,7 | 635 | 43,2%–48,9% | ||
| 82 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,7 | 1 607 | 44,1%–48,0% | ||
| 83 | JayceSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,6 | 645 | 43,3%–48,9% | ||
| 84 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,5 | 3 200 | 44,8%–47,6% | ||
| 85 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,5 | 34 914 | 45,8%–46,7% | ||
| 86 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,5 | 48 857 | 45,9%–46,6% | ||
| 87 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,5 | 2 314 | 44,6%–47,9% | ||
| 88 | LilliaTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,5 | 1 012 | 43,9%–48,6% | ||
| 89 | JhinTop | Top | 46,1% | -3,4 | 2 743 | 44,8%–47,8% | ||
| 90 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -3,4 | 1 676 | 44,5%–48,2% | ||
| 91 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,4 | 3 377 | 45,0%–47,7% | ||
| 92 | Xin ZhaoSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,4 | 558 | 43,4%–49,3% | ||
| 93 | JaxSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,4 | 1 634 | 44,5%–48,3% | ||
| 94 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,3 | 41 448 | 46,0%–46,8% | ||
| 95 | VayneTop | Top | 46,4% | -3,3 | 22 320 | 45,9%–47,0% | ||
| 96 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,3 | 2 332 | 44,8%–48,1% | ||
| 97 | UdyrMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,3 | 793 | 43,9%–49,1% | ||
| 98 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,2 | 911 | 44,0%–48,9% | ||
| 99 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,2 | 2 066 | 44,9%–48,3% | ||
| 100 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,6% | -3,1 | 19 562 | 46,0%–47,2% | ||
| 101 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,1 | 1 861 | 44,8%–48,4% | ||
| 102 | KatarinaTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,9 | 1 511 | 44,8%–48,8% | ||
| 103 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,9 | 3 405 | 45,4%–48,2% | ||
| 104 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,9 | 2 060 | 45,1%–48,6% | ||
| 105 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,9 | 1 588 | 44,9%–48,8% | ||
| 106 | SkarnerTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,9 | 1 643 | 44,9%–48,8% | ||
| 107 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,9 | 5 682 | 45,8%–47,9% | ||
| 108 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,8 | 1 421 | 44,9%–49,0% | ||
| 109 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,8 | 14 566 | 46,3%–47,6% | ||
| 110 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,8 | 2 385 | 45,4%–48,6% | ||
| 111 | ViktorSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,7 | 558 | 44,0%–50,0% | ||
| 112 | KarthusSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,7 | 743 | 44,4%–49,7% | ||
| 113 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,7 | 1 721 | 45,2%–48,9% | ||
| 114 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,7 | 2 167 | 45,4%–48,7% | ||
| 115 | FizzSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,7 | 1 524 | 45,1%–49,0% | ||
| 116 | ViMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,7 | 1 052 | 44,8%–49,4% | ||
| 117 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,6 | 2 875 | 45,6%–48,6% | ||
| 118 | VarusTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,6 | 13 983 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 119 | IvernSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,6 | 1 525 | 45,2%–49,1% | ||
| 120 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,6 | 1 175 | 44,9%–49,4% | ||
| 121 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,6 | 16 148 | 46,5%–47,8% | ||
| 122 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,6 | 10 200 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 123 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,5 | 8 169 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 124 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,5 | 1 720 | 45,3%–49,1% | ||
| 125 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,5 | 42 034 | 46,8%–47,6% | ||
| 126 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,5 | 15 035 | 46,6%–47,9% | ||
| 127 | KaynTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,5 | 6 084 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 128 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,5 | 2 863 | 45,8%–48,7% | ||
| 129 | KarthusTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,5 | 1 383 | 45,2%–49,3% | ||
| 130 | TristanaTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,4 | 2 892 | 45,9%–48,8% | ||
| 131 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,3 | 21 451 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 132 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,2 | 2 085 | 45,8%–49,2% | ||
| 133 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,2 | 31 066 | 47,1%–48,0% | ||
| 134 | NocturneMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,2 | 903 | 45,1%–50,0% | ||
| 135 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,2 | 11 828 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 136 | AlistarTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,2 | 976 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 137 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 12 746 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 138 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,1 | 3 027 | 46,2%–49,1% | ||
| 139 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,1 | 81 497 | 47,3%–47,9% | ||
| 140 | JayceTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 54 282 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 141 | TrundleSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,0 | 1 571 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 142 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,0 | 60 988 | 47,4%–48,0% | ||
| 143 | RengarTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,0 | 2 982 | 46,2%–49,1% | ||
| 144 | RammusTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,0 | 1 671 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 145 | WukongSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,0 | 1 427 | 45,7%–49,8% | ||
| 146 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,0 | 4 409 | 46,5%–49,0% | ||
| 147 | KaynMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,0 | 649 | 44,9%–50,6% | ||
| 148 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,9 | 31 653 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 149 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,9 | 13 992 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 150 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,9 | 28 484 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 151 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,9 | 3 362 | 46,5%–49,3% | ||
| 152 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,8 | 58 590 | 47,6%–48,2% | ||
| 153 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,8 | 1 212 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 154 | VexSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 523 | 45,9%–49,9% | ||
| 155 | LeBlancTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 460 | 45,9%–49,9% | ||
| 156 | ZiggsTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,8 | 579 | 45,0%–50,9% | ||
| 157 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,8 | 75 849 | 47,7%–48,2% | ||
| 158 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 258 | 45,8%–50,1% | ||
| 159 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,8 | 1 237 | 45,8%–50,1% | ||
| 160 | DravenMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,7 | 926 | 45,6%–50,4% | ||
| 161 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,7 | 12 676 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 162 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,7 | 89 373 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 163 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 80 118 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 164 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,7 | 1 766 | 46,2%–49,9% | ||
| 165 | RivenTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,7 | 24 050 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 166 | GravesMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,6 | 797 | 45,5%–50,7% | ||
| 167 | BardSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,6 | 30 171 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 168 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,6 | 2 677 | 46,6%–49,7% | ||
| 169 | NocturneTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,6 | 1 198 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 170 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 154 736 | 48,0%–48,4% | ||
| 171 | KennenSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,5 | 1 241 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 172 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,5 | 1 892 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 173 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,5 | 69 675 | 47,9%–48,5% | ||
| 174 | GwenTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,5 | 26 615 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 175 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,5 | 17 851 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 176 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 6 869 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 177 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,4 | 4 499 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 178 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,4 | 45 207 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 179 | NeekoTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,4 | 1 086 | 46,0%–50,6% | ||
| 180 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,4 | 1 150 | 46,1%–50,6% | ||
| 181 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,4 | 23 566 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 182 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,4 | 47 829 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 183 | MorganaTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,3 | 1 927 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 184 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,3 | 40 242 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 185 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,3 | 1 848 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 186 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,3 | 30 319 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 187 | VayneMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,3 | 1 395 | 46,4%–50,5% | ||
| 188 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,3 | 6 746 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 189 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,3 | 934 | 46,0%–50,9% | ||
| 190 | DariusTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,3 | 96 691 | 48,2%–48,7% | ||
| 191 | JinxMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,3 | 517 | 45,4%–51,5% | ||
| 192 | SylasTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,3 | 12 562 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 193 | TalonTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,2 | 729 | 45,8%–51,2% | ||
| 194 | JhinMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,2 | 3 113 | 47,1%–49,9% | ||
| 195 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,2 | 8 454 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 196 | QuinnSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,2 | 932 | 46,1%–51,0% | ||
| 197 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,2 | 4 704 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 198 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,2 | 2 628 | 47,0%–50,1% | ||
| 199 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,2 | 26 915 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 200 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,1 | 2 509 | 47,1%–50,2% | ||
| 201 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,1 | 720 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 202 | SwainTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 7 109 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 203 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 2 560 | 47,1%–50,2% | ||
| 204 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 4 878 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 205 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,0 | 5 438 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 206 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,0 | 64 612 | 48,4%–49,1% | ||
| 207 | GnarTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 37 147 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 208 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,0 | 8 078 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 209 | OrnnMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,0 | 861 | 46,2%–51,3% | ||
| 210 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,0 | 5 921 | 47,7%–49,8% | ||
| 211 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,0 | 30 092 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 212 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 34 703 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 213 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 39 223 | 48,4%–49,2% | ||
| 214 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 24 948 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 215 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 15 535 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 216 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,9 | 103 097 | 48,6%–49,1% | ||
| 217 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 105 861 | 48,6%–49,1% | ||
| 218 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 2 091 | 47,1%–50,6% | ||
| 219 | SejuaniTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,8 | 2 675 | 47,4%–50,5% | ||
| 220 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,8 | 86 399 | 48,7%–49,2% | ||
| 221 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,8 | 15 787 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 222 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,8 | 28 898 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 223 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 5 441 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 224 | ViegoMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,7 | 2 483 | 47,4%–50,6% | ||
| 225 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 56 034 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 226 | GragasTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 21 423 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 227 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 74 920 | 48,8%–49,4% | ||
| 228 | KassadinTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,6 | 1 617 | 47,2%–51,0% | ||
| 229 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,6 | 666 | 46,3%–51,9% | ||
| 230 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 35 944 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 231 | EkkoSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,5 | 1 301 | 47,1%–51,3% | ||
| 232 | SionSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 3 815 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 233 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 12 253 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 234 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 4 902 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 235 | KalistaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,5 | 1 317 | 47,1%–51,3% | ||
| 236 | SennaTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,5 | 884 | 46,7%–51,7% | ||
| 237 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,5 | 2 922 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 238 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 1 960 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 239 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 28 053 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 240 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,5 | 21 621 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 241 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,5 | 2 588 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 242 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,5 | 2 050 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 243 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,5 | 11 279 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 244 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 46 050 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 245 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,4 | 32 439 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 246 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 4 130 | 48,1%–50,6% | ||
| 247 | AzirTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 236 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 248 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 58 818 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 249 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 468 | 47,4%–51,4% | ||
| 250 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,4 | 41 930 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 251 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,4 | 52 365 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 252 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 8 257 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 253 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 97 223 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 254 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 5 450 | 48,3%–50,5% | ||
| 255 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 75 426 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 256 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,3 | 28 017 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 257 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 35 032 | 49,0%–49,9% | ||
| 258 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 15 490 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 259 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 6 524 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 260 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,3 | 115 395 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 261 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,3 | 51 343 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 262 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,3 | 3 207 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 263 | JaxTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,3 | 74 233 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 264 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 42 201 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 265 | AnnieTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,2 | 902 | 47,0%–52,0% | ||
| 266 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 3 415 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 267 | FioraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 015 | 47,1%–51,9% | ||
| 268 | DianaTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 2 065 | 47,8%–51,2% | ||
| 269 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 2 392 | 47,9%–51,1% | ||
| 270 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 22 866 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 271 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 2 002 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 272 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,2 | 63 825 | 49,2%–49,9% | ||
| 273 | LuxTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,2 | 1 149 | 47,3%–51,8% | ||
| 274 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,2 | 709 | 46,8%–52,3% | ||
| 275 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 8 824 | 48,7%–50,4% | ||
| 276 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 231 669 | 49,4%–49,8% | ||
| 277 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 1 605 | 47,7%–51,5% | ||
| 278 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,1 | 81 898 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 279 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,1 | 10 324 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 280 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,1 | 7 793 | 48,7%–50,6% | ||
| 281 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 59 910 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 282 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 1 781 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 283 | KennenTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,1 | 20 833 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 284 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,1 | 42 506 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 285 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 1 270 | 47,5%–51,8% | ||
| 286 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 7 967 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 287 | FioraTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 47 446 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 288 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 4 321 | 48,5%–50,9% | ||
| 289 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,7% | 0,0 | 22 407 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 290 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 115 602 | 49,5%–50,0% | ||
| 291 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 56 207 | 49,4%–50,1% | ||
| 292 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | 0,0 | 3 896 | 48,5%–51,0% | ||
| 293 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 49,8% | 0,0 | 1 087 | 47,5%–52,1% | ||
| 294 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,8% | 0,0 | 4 374 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 295 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 4 593 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 296 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 16 501 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 297 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 16 340 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 298 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,1 | 43 994 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 299 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,1 | 27 663 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 300 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,1 | 34 553 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 301 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 120 522 | 49,6%–50,1% | ||
| 302 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 14 343 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 303 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,2 | 21 945 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 304 | RammusSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,2 | 1 686 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 305 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,2 | 2 368 | 48,4%–51,6% | ||
| 306 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 4 756 | 48,8%–51,2% | ||
| 307 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 23 453 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 308 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 38 948 | 49,6%–50,4% | ||
| 309 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,3 | 1 189 | 47,8%–52,2% | ||
| 310 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,3 | 15 008 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 311 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,3 | 149 689 | 49,8%–50,2% | ||
| 312 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 36 021 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 313 | SionTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 30 589 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 314 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 28 483 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 315 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 33 414 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 316 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 20 609 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 317 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 28 591 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 318 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,4 | 61 105 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 319 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 3 779 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 320 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,4 | 23 240 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 321 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,4 | 109 656 | 49,9%–50,4% | ||
| 322 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,4 | 1 175 | 47,9%–52,4% | ||
| 323 | UrgotMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,4 | 822 | 47,6%–52,7% | ||
| 324 | NasusTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,4 | 78 565 | 49,9%–50,4% | ||
| 325 | LissandraSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,4 | 2 718 | 48,6%–51,7% | ||
| 326 | CamilleMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,4 | 692 | 47,4%–52,9% | ||
| 327 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 74 268 | 49,9%–50,5% | ||
| 328 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 9 428 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 329 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,4 | 9 079 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 330 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,4 | 43 496 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 331 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,5 | 14 435 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 332 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,5 | 121 332 | 50,0%–50,4% | ||
| 333 | ShenMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 960 | 47,8%–52,6% | ||
| 334 | OlafMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,5 | 703 | 47,5%–53,0% | ||
| 335 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,5 | 21 378 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 336 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,5 | 84 666 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 337 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,5 | 54 078 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 338 | DariusMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 1 488 | 48,3%–52,3% | ||
| 339 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,5 | 9 403 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 340 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,5 | 11 239 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 341 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,6 | 45 158 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 342 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,6 | 6 308 | 49,3%–51,3% | ||
| 343 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 63 584 | 50,0%–50,6% | ||
| 344 | GalioTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,6 | 3 184 | 48,9%–51,7% | ||
| 345 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,6 | 25 094 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 346 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,6 | 822 | 47,8%–52,9% | ||
| 347 | ZacMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,6 | 1 203 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 348 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 46 241 | 50,0%–50,7% | ||
| 349 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 13 074 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 350 | ZoéTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,6 | 1 105 | 48,1%–52,7% | ||
| 351 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 72 614 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 352 | SionMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 5 943 | 49,4%–51,5% | ||
| 353 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,7 | 53 843 | 50,1%–50,8% | ||
| 354 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,7 | 1 448 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 355 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 4 691 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 356 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,7 | 1 907 | 48,7%–52,3% | ||
| 357 | YoneTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,7 | 124 610 | 50,2%–50,7% | ||
| 358 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,8 | 13 276 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 359 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,8 | 4 163 | 49,3%–51,7% | ||
| 360 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,8 | 133 805 | 50,3%–50,7% | ||
| 361 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 7 091 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 362 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,8 | 7 221 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 363 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,8 | 42 292 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 364 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 8 112 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 365 | WukongTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 11 028 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 366 | YorickTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 50 356 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 367 | QiyanaTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 1 940 | 48,8%–52,4% | ||
| 368 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,9 | 36 801 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 369 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 49 862 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 370 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 19 399 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 371 | BriarTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 4 210 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 372 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 3 538 | 49,3%–52,0% | ||
| 373 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 4 652 | 49,4%–51,8% | ||
| 374 | WukongMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 294 | 48,5%–52,8% | ||
| 375 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,9 | 47 792 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 376 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 17 012 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 377 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 85 161 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 378 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,9 | 10 660 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 379 | GarenTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 95 764 | 50,4%–50,9% | ||
| 380 | ZedTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,9 | 6 359 | 49,7%–51,7% | ||
| 381 | SyndraTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,0 | 1 164 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 382 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 4 675 | 49,5%–51,9% | ||
| 383 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,0 | 83 563 | 50,4%–51,0% | ||
| 384 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,0 | 9 593 | 49,9%–51,5% | ||
| 385 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,0 | 28 378 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 386 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,0 | 8 884 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 387 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,0 | 3 623 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 388 | OlafTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 33 104 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 389 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,0 | 55 960 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 390 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,1 | 7 094 | 49,8%–51,8% | ||
| 391 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,1 | 13 651 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 392 | ShenTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,1 | 36 390 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 393 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,1 | 9 029 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 394 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,1 | 50 481 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 395 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,1 | 46 619 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 396 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 22 622 | 50,3%–51,4% | ||
| 397 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 76 558 | 50,6%–51,2% | ||
| 398 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 46 703 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 399 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 176 835 | 50,7%–51,1% | ||
| 400 | BrandTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 5 332 | 49,8%–52,0% | ||
| 401 | KayleTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,2 | 27 809 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 402 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,2 | 3 052 | 49,5%–52,3% | ||
| 403 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,2 | 8 053 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 404 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 4 548 | 49,7%–52,1% | ||
| 405 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,2 | 5 056 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 406 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 63 201 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 407 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 95 504 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 408 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,3 | 73 325 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 409 | AniviaTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 6 218 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 410 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,3 | 32 380 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 411 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 4 340 | 49,8%–52,3% | ||
| 412 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 55 000 | 50,7%–51,4% | ||
| 413 | KledTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 18 173 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 414 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,4 | 66 645 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 415 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,4 | 10 109 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 416 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 5 130 | 50,0%–52,2% | ||
| 417 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,4 | 8 715 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 418 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,4 | 93 055 | 50,9%–51,4% | ||
| 419 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 93 248 | 50,9%–51,4% | ||
| 420 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,5 | 36 570 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 421 | HweiTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,5 | 1 127 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 422 | KledMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 453 | 49,2%–53,2% | ||
| 423 | ZacTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,5 | 4 790 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 424 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,5 | 24 216 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 425 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,5 | 24 199 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 426 | RellSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,6 | 51 814 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 427 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,6 | 6 329 | 50,3%–52,3% | ||
| 428 | SingedTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,6 | 24 212 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 429 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,7 | 27 917 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 430 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,7 | 67 255 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 431 | SettTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,7 | 95 811 | 51,2%–51,7% | ||
| 432 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,9 | 52 221 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 433 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,9 | 2 971 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 434 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,0 | 132 704 | 51,5%–51,9% | ||
| 435 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,0 | 15 071 | 51,0%–52,4% | ||
| 436 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,0 | 37 698 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 437 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,1 | 35 022 | 51,3%–52,2% | ||
| 438 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,1 | 10 090 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 439 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,1 | 2 594 | 50,3%–53,4% | ||
| 440 | WarwickMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,1 | 517 | 48,7%–54,9% | ||
| 441 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,1 | 5 408 | 50,7%–52,9% | ||
| 442 | VexTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,1 | 802 | 49,2%–54,4% | ||
| 443 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,1 | 58 872 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 444 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,1 | 14 411 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 445 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,1 | 82 129 | 51,6%–52,2% | ||
| 446 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,2 | 60 295 | 51,6%–52,2% | ||
| 447 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,2 | 30 186 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 448 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,2 | 2 234 | 50,3%–53,6% | ||
| 449 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,2 | 5 595 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 450 | LeonaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,3 | 135 763 | 51,8%–52,2% | ||
| 451 | VexMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,3 | 52 533 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 452 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,3 | 41 079 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 453 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,3 | 4 118 | 50,8%–53,3% | ||
| 454 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,3 | 52 455 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 455 | AhriTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,4 | 2 533 | 50,5%–53,7% | ||
| 456 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,4 | 3 649 | 50,8%–53,5% | ||
| 457 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +2,4 | 29 636 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 458 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,5 | 10 663 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 459 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,5 | 7 116 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 460 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,6 | 1 407 | 50,3%–54,3% | ||
| 461 | ZileanTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,6 | 1 664 | 50,4%–54,2% | ||
| 462 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,6 | 5 921 | 51,3%–53,4% | ||
| 463 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,6 | 69 133 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 464 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,7 | 87 971 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 465 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,9% | +3,0 | 5 314 | 51,7%–53,9% | ||
| 466 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +3,4 | 37 480 | 52,7%–53,6% | ||
| 467 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,6% | +3,7 | 4 773 | 52,3%–54,6% | ||
| 468 | SingedMid | Mid | 53,9% | +3,9 | 2 206 | 51,9%–55,3% | ||
| 469 | SettMid | Mid | 54,6% | +4,6 | 3 495 | 53,0%–55,6% |
