Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 37,6% | -10,4 | 1 060 | 37,3%–41,9% | ||
| 2 | YasuoJungle | Jungle | 37,9% | -9,6 | 809 | 37,8%–42,9% | ||
| 3 | NautilusMid | Mid | 37,6% | -9,5 | 673 | 37,7%–43,2% | ||
| 4 | AkaliSupport | Support | 38,1% | -8,8 | 562 | 38,3%–44,1% | ||
| 5 | YasuoSupport | Support | 40,6% | -8,6 | 2 206 | 39,7%–43,0% | ||
| 6 | GarenSupport | Support | 39,6% | -8,4 | 836 | 39,1%–44,1% | ||
| 7 | CaitlynSupport | Support | 40,1% | -8,0 | 866 | 39,4%–44,4% | ||
| 8 | OriannaSupport | Support | 41,0% | -7,8 | 1 412 | 40,1%–44,1% | ||
| 9 | Twisted FateJungle | Jungle | 39,9% | -7,6 | 626 | 39,5%–45,2% | ||
| 10 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,5 | 1 243 | 40,3%–44,6% | ||
| 11 | ThreshTop | Top | 40,0% | -7,4 | 568 | 39,6%–45,5% | ||
| 12 | YoneSupport | Support | 41,1% | -7,4 | 983 | 40,2%–45,0% | ||
| 13 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,4% | -7,3 | 6 090 | 41,6%–43,7% | ||
| 14 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,4% | -7,3 | 5 180 | 41,5%–43,8% | ||
| 15 | NidaleeTop | Top | 41,5% | -7,3 | 1 241 | 40,5%–44,8% | ||
| 16 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,5% | -7,3 | 9 323 | 41,9%–43,5% | ||
| 17 | NaafiriSupport | Support | 41,0% | -7,3 | 835 | 40,2%–45,2% | ||
| 18 | DariusSupport | Support | 41,8% | -7,2 | 1 647 | 40,8%–44,6% | ||
| 19 | NasusSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,2 | 979 | 40,4%–45,1% | ||
| 20 | EzrealTop | Top | 42,1% | -7,2 | 2 247 | 41,1%–44,4% | ||
| 21 | HeimerdingerJungle | Jungle | 40,1% | -7,1 | 511 | 39,8%–45,9% | ||
| 22 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,7% | -7,0 | 6 018 | 41,9%–44,0% | ||
| 23 | SamiraMid | Mid | 40,6% | -6,9 | 567 | 40,1%–46,0% | ||
| 24 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 42,4% | -6,9 | 1 930 | 41,3%–44,9% | ||
| 25 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,8 | 4 573 | 42,0%–44,3% | ||
| 26 | IllaoiSupport | Support | 40,9% | -6,7 | 560 | 40,3%–46,2% | ||
| 27 | AatroxSupport | Support | 42,4% | -6,6 | 1 356 | 41,3%–45,4% | ||
| 28 | JhinSupport | Support | 42,7% | -6,5 | 1 658 | 41,6%–45,4% | ||
| 29 | NautilusTop | Top | 42,7% | -6,3 | 1 324 | 41,5%–45,7% | ||
| 30 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 42,1% | -6,3 | 780 | 41,1%–46,3% | ||
| 31 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,3% | -6,2 | 3 422 | 42,3%–45,1% | ||
| 32 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 42,9% | -6,2 | 1 346 | 41,7%–45,9% | ||
| 33 | VarusSupport | Support | 42,3% | -6,1 | 792 | 41,3%–46,4% | ||
| 34 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -6,1 | 3 110 | 42,4%–45,3% | ||
| 35 | AsheTop | Top | 43,6% | -6,0 | 3 624 | 42,6%–45,3% | ||
| 36 | VolibearSupport | Support | 42,9% | -5,9 | 1 034 | 41,8%–46,4% | ||
| 37 | AsheMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,9 | 2 775 | 42,6%–45,6% | ||
| 38 | ZedSupport | Support | 43,7% | -5,7 | 2 320 | 42,6%–45,8% | ||
| 39 | LockeSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,7 | 1 812 | 42,4%–46,1% | ||
| 40 | MelTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,6 | 1 738 | 42,5%–46,2% | ||
| 41 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,2% | -5,6 | 8 000 | 43,5%–45,3% | ||
| 42 | SkarnerTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,5 | 2 060 | 42,7%–46,1% | ||
| 43 | LilliaTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,5 | 1 448 | 42,5%–46,5% | ||
| 44 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,4% | -5,5 | 9 725 | 43,7%–45,3% | ||
| 45 | ViTop | Top | 43,8% | -5,5 | 1 672 | 42,6%–46,4% | ||
| 46 | UrgotJungle | Jungle | 43,3% | -5,4 | 896 | 42,0%–47,0% | ||
| 47 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,4% | -5,3 | 4 348 | 43,4%–45,8% | ||
| 48 | ViSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,3 | 2 521 | 43,1%–46,2% | ||
| 49 | MelSupport | Support | 44,6% | -5,3 | 27 766 | 44,2%–45,2% | ||
| 50 | LuluTop | Top | 43,6% | -5,2 | 913 | 42,3%–47,2% | ||
| 51 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,6% | -5,2 | 7 015 | 43,8%–45,7% | ||
| 52 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,5% | -5,1 | 3 199 | 43,4%–46,2% | ||
| 53 | LucianTop | Top | 44,5% | -5,1 | 2 890 | 43,4%–46,3% | ||
| 54 | BriarSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,1 | 1 465 | 42,9%–46,9% | ||
| 55 | K'SantéSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,1 | 1 195 | 42,7%–47,1% | ||
| 56 | YorickSupport | Support | 43,4% | -5,0 | 657 | 42,1%–47,7% | ||
| 57 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -5,0 | 1 513 | 43,0%–46,9% | ||
| 58 | JayceSupport | Support | 43,9% | -5,0 | 889 | 42,5%–47,5% | ||
| 59 | KayleSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,9 | 706 | 42,3%–47,7% | ||
| 60 | Tahm KenchJungle | Jungle | 43,3% | -4,9 | 566 | 42,1%–48,0% | ||
| 61 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,9 | 1 402 | 43,0%–47,1% | ||
| 62 | GravesMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,8 | 1 126 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 63 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,8 | 5 073 | 44,0%–46,3% | ||
| 64 | UrgotSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,7 | 611 | 42,4%–48,1% | ||
| 65 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,7 | 20 001 | 44,7%–45,8% | ||
| 66 | ShacoMid | Mid | 43,9% | -4,6 | 595 | 42,5%–48,3% | ||
| 67 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,5 | 20 452 | 44,9%–46,0% | ||
| 68 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,5 | 1 587 | 43,5%–47,4% | ||
| 69 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -4,5 | 5 916 | 44,4%–46,5% | ||
| 70 | AuroraSupport | Support | 43,9% | -4,5 | 576 | 42,5%–48,4% | ||
| 71 | PykeMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,5 | 734 | 42,8%–48,2% | ||
| 72 | DianaSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,4 | 694 | 42,8%–48,3% | ||
| 73 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -4,4 | 2 150 | 43,9%–47,3% | ||
| 74 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,3 | 4 099 | 44,4%–46,9% | ||
| 75 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,3 | 52 853 | 45,3%–46,0% | ||
| 76 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,3 | 3 025 | 44,2%–47,1% | ||
| 77 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,5% | -4,3 | 4 163 | 44,4%–46,9% | ||
| 78 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,3 | 2 363 | 44,1%–47,3% | ||
| 79 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -4,2 | 12 674 | 45,0%–46,4% | ||
| 80 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,9% | -4,0 | 24 056 | 45,4%–46,5% | ||
| 81 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -4,0 | 52 357 | 45,6%–46,4% | ||
| 82 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,9 | 3 107 | 44,6%–47,4% | ||
| 83 | RengarSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,9 | 1 534 | 44,1%–48,0% | ||
| 84 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,8 | 1 827 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 85 | JinxMid | Mid | 45,1% | -3,8 | 721 | 43,4%–48,8% | ||
| 86 | ViMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,8 | 1 358 | 44,1%–48,2% | ||
| 87 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,8 | 2 155 | 44,5%–47,8% | ||
| 88 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,8 | 32 585 | 45,7%–46,6% | ||
| 89 | SivirMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,8 | 625 | 43,3%–49,0% | ||
| 90 | RumbleSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,8 | 601 | 43,3%–49,1% | ||
| 91 | TaliyahTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,7 | 542 | 43,2%–49,2% | ||
| 92 | AlistarTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,7 | 1 370 | 44,2%–48,3% | ||
| 93 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 45,8% | -3,7 | 1 618 | 44,3%–48,2% | ||
| 94 | DravenTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,6 | 2 346 | 44,7%–47,9% | ||
| 95 | MelMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,6 | 61 998 | 46,0%–46,6% | ||
| 96 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,5 | 4 230 | 45,2%–47,6% | ||
| 97 | IvernTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,5 | 1 390 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 98 | ApheliosMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,5 | 780 | 43,8%–49,0% | ||
| 99 | LockeTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,5 | 3 669 | 45,2%–47,8% | ||
| 100 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,4 | 3 059 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 101 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,4 | 30 056 | 46,1%–47,0% | ||
| 102 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,4 | 11 490 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 103 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,4 | 3 002 | 45,1%–48,0% | ||
| 104 | ZiggsTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,4 | 842 | 44,0%–49,1% | ||
| 105 | KledSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,4 | 695 | 43,8%–49,3% | ||
| 106 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -3,3 | 4 545 | 45,4%–47,8% | ||
| 107 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,3 | 1 069 | 44,3%–48,9% | ||
| 108 | YuumiSupport | Support | 46,7% | -3,2 | 56 480 | 46,4%–47,1% | ||
| 109 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,2 | 2 681 | 45,3%–48,3% | ||
| 110 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,2 | 22 795 | 46,3%–47,3% | ||
| 111 | GravesTop | Top | 46,6% | -3,0 | 2 337 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 112 | SettSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,0 | 6 661 | 45,9%–47,9% | ||
| 113 | MorganaTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,9 | 2 682 | 45,5%–48,5% | ||
| 114 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,9 | 1 897 | 45,2%–48,8% | ||
| 115 | ZaahenMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,9 | 947 | 44,6%–49,5% | ||
| 116 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,9 | 90 188 | 46,8%–47,4% | ||
| 117 | SingedSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,9 | 1 911 | 45,3%–48,9% | ||
| 118 | KaynMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,9 | 832 | 44,5%–49,6% | ||
| 119 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,9 | 55 137 | 46,7%–47,4% | ||
| 120 | KarthusTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,8 | 2 090 | 45,4%–48,8% | ||
| 121 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,8 | 2 946 | 45,7%–48,6% | ||
| 122 | Xin ZhaoSupport | Support | 46,4% | -2,8 | 765 | 44,5%–49,8% | ||
| 123 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,8 | 1 814 | 45,3%–49,0% | ||
| 124 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,8 | 7 269 | 46,2%–48,1% | ||
| 125 | JaxSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,7 | 2 337 | 45,6%–48,8% | ||
| 126 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,7 | 1 379 | 45,2%–49,3% | ||
| 127 | TalonTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,7 | 938 | 44,8%–49,7% | ||
| 128 | VarusTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,7 | 15 417 | 46,6%–47,9% | ||
| 129 | OrnnJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,6 | 639 | 44,5%–50,1% | ||
| 130 | NocturneMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,6 | 1 167 | 45,1%–49,5% | ||
| 131 | FizzSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,5 | 2 021 | 45,7%–49,1% | ||
| 132 | UdyrMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,5 | 778 | 44,8%–50,1% | ||
| 133 | RengarTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,5 | 4 227 | 46,2%–48,7% | ||
| 134 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,5 | 6 048 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 135 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,5 | 5 603 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 136 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,5 | 19 820 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 137 | VayneMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,5 | 1 887 | 45,7%–49,3% | ||
| 138 | GnarMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,5 | 560 | 44,5%–50,5% | ||
| 139 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,4 | 3 437 | 46,1%–48,9% | ||
| 140 | SorakaTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,4 | 629 | 44,7%–50,4% | ||
| 141 | JayceTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,4 | 78 718 | 47,2%–47,8% | ||
| 142 | JhinMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,4 | 4 171 | 46,3%–48,8% | ||
| 143 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,4 | 841 | 45,0%–50,1% | ||
| 144 | EkkoSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,4 | 1 845 | 45,8%–49,4% | ||
| 145 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,4 | 12 319 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 146 | ZoéSupport | Support | 47,6% | -2,3 | 9 659 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 147 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,3 | 2 547 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 148 | ViegoSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,3 | 648 | 44,8%–50,4% | ||
| 149 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,6% | -2,3 | 59 754 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 150 | FizzTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,3 | 2 628 | 46,1%–49,2% | ||
| 151 | SennaTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,3 | 1 264 | 45,5%–49,8% | ||
| 152 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,3 | 8 759 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 153 | ZyraTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,3 | 758 | 45,0%–50,3% | ||
| 154 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,2 | 1 608 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 155 | OrnnSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,2 | 1 867 | 45,9%–49,6% | ||
| 156 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,2 | 3 952 | 46,5%–49,0% | ||
| 157 | VexSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,2 | 1 994 | 46,0%–49,5% | ||
| 158 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -2,1 | 216 164 | 47,6%–48,0% | ||
| 159 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,1 | 134 991 | 47,6%–48,0% | ||
| 160 | VayneTop | Top | 47,8% | -2,1 | 24 980 | 47,3%–48,4% | ||
| 161 | WukongSupport | Support | 47,6% | -2,1 | 1 781 | 46,0%–49,7% | ||
| 162 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,1 | 51 863 | 47,5%–48,2% | ||
| 163 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,1 | 2 581 | 46,3%–49,5% | ||
| 164 | ViegoTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,1 | 2 205 | 46,2%–49,6% | ||
| 165 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,0 | 11 098 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 166 | LuxTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,0 | 1 576 | 46,0%–49,9% | ||
| 167 | JaxMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,0 | 2 187 | 46,2%–49,6% | ||
| 168 | KatarinaTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,0 | 1 951 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 169 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,0 | 7 360 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 170 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,0 | 29 955 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 171 | ZeriTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,0 | 534 | 44,9%–51,0% | ||
| 172 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,0 | 2 726 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 173 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,0 | 24 343 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 174 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,0 | 40 987 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 175 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,0% | -2,0 | 111 619 | 47,7%–48,2% | ||
| 176 | ViktorSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,0 | 796 | 45,4%–50,6% | ||
| 177 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -2,0 | 44 109 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 178 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,0 | 11 570 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 179 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,0 | 2 965 | 46,5%–49,5% | ||
| 180 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,0 | 121 464 | 47,8%–48,2% | ||
| 181 | BardSupport | Support | 48,0% | -2,0 | 40 262 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 182 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,9 | 86 057 | 47,7%–48,3% | ||
| 183 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,9 | 1 818 | 46,2%–49,8% | ||
| 184 | DravenMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,9 | 1 148 | 45,8%–50,3% | ||
| 185 | IvernSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,9 | 2 046 | 46,3%–49,8% | ||
| 186 | KaynTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,9 | 7 754 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 187 | RivenTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,8 | 33 566 | 47,7%–48,5% | ||
| 188 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,8 | 1 945 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 189 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,8 | 4 122 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 190 | AkshanTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,8 | 2 323 | 46,5%–49,8% | ||
| 191 | KarthusSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,8 | 1 068 | 45,9%–50,5% | ||
| 192 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,8 | 1 238 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 193 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,8 | 3 886 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 194 | SmolderTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,8 | 6 822 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 195 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,8 | 3 491 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 196 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,7 | 3 262 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 197 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,7 | 20 438 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 198 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,7 | 64 493 | 47,9%–48,6% | ||
| 199 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,7 | 2 332 | 46,6%–49,9% | ||
| 200 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,7 | 49 482 | 47,9%–48,6% | ||
| 201 | QuinnSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,7 | 1 152 | 46,1%–50,5% | ||
| 202 | JhinTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,6 | 3 281 | 46,9%–49,7% | ||
| 203 | ZeriMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,6 | 787 | 45,7%–50,9% | ||
| 204 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,6 | 102 407 | 48,1%–48,6% | ||
| 205 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,6 | 1 643 | 46,4%–50,3% | ||
| 206 | TrundleMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,6 | 602 | 45,5%–51,3% | ||
| 207 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,6 | 11 126 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 208 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,6 | 44 053 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 209 | WarwickMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,5 | 750 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 210 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,5 | 3 272 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 211 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,5 | 1 384 | 46,4%–50,5% | ||
| 212 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,5 | 36 937 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 213 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,5 | 7 365 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 214 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,5 | 3 873 | 47,2%–49,8% | ||
| 215 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,5 | 96 844 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 216 | GwenTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,4 | 36 577 | 48,1%–48,9% | ||
| 217 | NocturneTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,4 | 1 611 | 46,6%–50,5% | ||
| 218 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,4 | 5 715 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 219 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,3 | 1 563 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 220 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,3 | 19 683 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 221 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,3 | 19 806 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 222 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,3 | 6 965 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 223 | SwainTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,3 | 9 833 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 224 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,3 | 3 090 | 47,2%–50,1% | ||
| 225 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,3 | 49 352 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 226 | EliseTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,3 | 1 414 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 227 | GragasTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 30 156 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 228 | UrgotMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,2 | 1 035 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 229 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 16 656 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 230 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,2 | 4 228 | 47,5%–50,0% | ||
| 231 | RammusTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,2 | 1 993 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 232 | ZaahenSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,2 | 552 | 45,8%–51,8% | ||
| 233 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,1 | 34 056 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 234 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,1 | 108 954 | 48,6%–49,1% | ||
| 235 | LeBlancTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,1 | 1 988 | 47,1%–50,7% | ||
| 236 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,0 | 66 702 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 237 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,9 | 8 046 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 238 | GnarTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 50 417 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 239 | SylasTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 17 498 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 240 | ShenMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,9 | 1 323 | 46,9%–51,1% | ||
| 241 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,9 | 24 548 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 242 | KarthusMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,9 | 2 573 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 243 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,9 | 3 491 | 47,7%–50,4% | ||
| 244 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,9 | 148 785 | 48,9%–49,3% | ||
| 245 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,9 | 41 956 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 246 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,8 | 41 926 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 247 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,8 | 51 340 | 48,8%–49,5% | ||
| 248 | KennenTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,8 | 28 538 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 249 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 3 871 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 250 | SennaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,8 | 583 | 46,2%–52,1% | ||
| 251 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 7 249 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 252 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,8 | 90 171 | 48,9%–49,4% | ||
| 253 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,7 | 141 867 | 49,0%–49,5% | ||
| 254 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,7 | 20 663 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 255 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,7 | 21 491 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 256 | DianaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 4 031 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 257 | DariusMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,7 | 2 137 | 47,6%–51,0% | ||
| 258 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,6 | 6 618 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 259 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,6 | 20 019 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 260 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,6 | 16 980 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 261 | DariusTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,6 | 146 150 | 49,2%–49,6% | ||
| 262 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,6 | 101 960 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 263 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,5 | 60 446 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 264 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 6 046 | 48,4%–50,5% | ||
| 265 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 52 422 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 266 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,5 | 100 409 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 267 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,4 | 34 385 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 268 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 87 572 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 269 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 11 711 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 270 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,4 | 5 848 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 271 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,4 | 6 281 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 272 | JaxTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 107 314 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 273 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,4 | 68 982 | 49,2%–49,9% | ||
| 274 | RammusSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,4 | 2 078 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 275 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 1 079 | 47,3%–51,9% | ||
| 276 | OlafMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,4 | 873 | 47,1%–52,1% | ||
| 277 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,4 | 75 468 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 278 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,4 | 89 082 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 279 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,4 | 4 556 | 48,4%–50,8% | ||
| 280 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,3 | 326 175 | 49,5%–49,7% | ||
| 281 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,3 | 2 686 | 48,1%–51,1% | ||
| 282 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,3 | 6 059 | 48,6%–50,7% | ||
| 283 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,3 | 1 825 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 284 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,3 | 15 159 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 285 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,3 | 66 231 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 286 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,3 | 12 428 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 287 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 40 882 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 288 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,3 | 32 033 | 49,2%–50,1% | ||
| 289 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,3 | 8 289 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 290 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 12 377 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 291 | SionSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,3 | 5 209 | 48,6%–50,8% | ||
| 292 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,3 | 38 506 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 293 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,2 | 4 209 | 48,5%–51,0% | ||
| 294 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,2 | 3 285 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 295 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,2 | 112 858 | 49,5%–50,0% | ||
| 296 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 127 909 | 49,5%–50,0% | ||
| 297 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 71 839 | 49,4%–50,1% | ||
| 298 | AzirTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,2 | 1 964 | 48,0%–51,5% | ||
| 299 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,2 | 158 599 | 49,6%–50,0% | ||
| 300 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,2 | 13 529 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 301 | CamilleMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,2 | 931 | 47,3%–52,2% | ||
| 302 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,2 | 1 895 | 48,0%–51,6% | ||
| 303 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,2 | 21 942 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 304 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,2 | 80 912 | 49,5%–50,1% | ||
| 305 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 6 651 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 306 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 5 419 | 48,7%–50,9% | ||
| 307 | WukongMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,1 | 1 753 | 48,0%–51,7% | ||
| 308 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 4 003 | 48,6%–51,1% | ||
| 309 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 56 689 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 310 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,1 | 54 923 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 311 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -0,1 | 24 397 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 312 | SyndraSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,1 | 3 374 | 48,5%–51,2% | ||
| 313 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -0,1 | 37 579 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 314 | KassadinTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,1 | 1 915 | 48,1%–51,7% | ||
| 315 | AatroxMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,1 | 2 632 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 316 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 73 978 | 49,6%–50,2% | ||
| 317 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,9% | 0,0 | 10 021 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 318 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 48 929 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 319 | QiyanaTop | Top | 49,9% | 0,0 | 2 560 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 320 | Kog'MawSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 933 | 47,5%–52,4% | ||
| 321 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 60 788 | 49,6%–50,3% | ||
| 322 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | 0,0 | 162 170 | 49,8%–50,2% | ||
| 323 | GalioTop | Top | 50,0% | 0,0 | 5 084 | 48,8%–51,1% | ||
| 324 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 50,0% | 0,0 | 1 647 | 48,1%–51,9% | ||
| 325 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,0% | 0,0 | 5 032 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 326 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | 0,0 | 6 996 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 327 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,1 | 84 192 | 49,7%–50,3% | ||
| 328 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 168 431 | 49,8%–50,2% | ||
| 329 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,1 | 4 934 | 48,9%–51,2% | ||
| 330 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 26 934 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 331 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 5 863 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 332 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,1 | 54 763 | 49,7%–50,4% | ||
| 333 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,1 | 59 259 | 49,7%–50,4% | ||
| 334 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,1 | 20 229 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 335 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 33 201 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 336 | NeekoTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,2 | 1 448 | 48,1%–52,1% | ||
| 337 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,2 | 8 580 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 338 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 43 144 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 339 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,2 | 21 560 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 340 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,2 | 106 362 | 49,9%–50,5% | ||
| 341 | OrnnMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 1 148 | 48,0%–52,5% | ||
| 342 | YoneTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 173 378 | 50,0%–50,4% | ||
| 343 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 12 578 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 344 | SejuaniMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 668 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 345 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,3 | 2 253 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 346 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 63 258 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 347 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 103 977 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 348 | OriannaTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,3 | 536 | 47,2%–53,3% | ||
| 349 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,3 | 92 234 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 350 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,4 | 168 501 | 50,1%–50,5% | ||
| 351 | NasusTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,4 | 90 368 | 50,0%–50,6% | ||
| 352 | KalistaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 1 679 | 48,4%–52,2% | ||
| 353 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 5 856 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 354 | XerathTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,4 | 602 | 47,5%–53,3% | ||
| 355 | BriarTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 5 654 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 356 | FioraTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 65 860 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 357 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 41 057 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 358 | KayleTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 37 883 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 359 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,5 | 75 545 | 50,1%–50,7% | ||
| 360 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +0,5 | 28 870 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 361 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,5 | 36 097 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 362 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,5 | 31 320 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 363 | BrandTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,5 | 7 261 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 364 | QuinnMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 4 784 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 365 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,6 | 62 264 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 366 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,6 | 29 688 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 367 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,6 | 109 866 | 50,3%–50,8% | ||
| 368 | ZacMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 1 659 | 48,7%–52,5% | ||
| 369 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 11 626 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 370 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 213 920 | 50,4%–50,8% | ||
| 371 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,6 | 18 732 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 372 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +0,6 | 32 796 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 373 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 112 684 | 50,4%–50,8% | ||
| 374 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 8 079 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 375 | KledTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 24 904 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 376 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,7 | 191 915 | 50,4%–50,8% | ||
| 377 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,7 | 20 115 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 378 | GragasSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,7 | 4 228 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 379 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,7 | 2 002 | 48,9%–52,4% | ||
| 380 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,7 | 3 437 | 49,3%–52,0% | ||
| 381 | YorickTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 68 610 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 382 | OlafTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,7 | 46 239 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 383 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,7 | 165 432 | 50,4%–50,8% | ||
| 384 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,7 | 71 995 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 385 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 66 537 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 386 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,7 | 29 848 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 387 | ShenTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 52 136 | 50,3%–51,1% | ||
| 388 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 18 012 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 389 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,8 | 5 729 | 49,6%–51,8% | ||
| 390 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,8 | 11 534 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 391 | KennenSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,8 | 1 778 | 48,9%–52,6% | ||
| 392 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,8 | 2 767 | 49,2%–52,3% | ||
| 393 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 58 048 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 394 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,8 | 46 331 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 395 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,9 | 49 277 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 396 | GarenTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,9 | 131 255 | 50,6%–51,0% | ||
| 397 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,9 | 116 387 | 50,6%–51,1% | ||
| 398 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,9 | 115 559 | 50,6%–51,1% | ||
| 399 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,9 | 7 227 | 49,9%–51,8% | ||
| 400 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,9 | 4 398 | 49,7%–52,1% | ||
| 401 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,9 | 11 187 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 402 | ZoéTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 1 723 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 403 | WukongTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,0 | 14 632 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 404 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,0 | 129 337 | 50,7%–51,2% | ||
| 405 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,0 | 69 938 | 50,6%–51,2% | ||
| 406 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,0 | 10 011 | 50,1%–51,8% | ||
| 407 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,0 | 30 036 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 408 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,0 | 64 253 | 50,7%–51,3% | ||
| 409 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,0 | 6 439 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 410 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 6 280 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 411 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 23 436 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 412 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,1 | 48 825 | 50,7%–51,4% | ||
| 413 | EvelynnSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,1 | 646 | 48,2%–53,9% | ||
| 414 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,1 | 6 754 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 415 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,1 | 105 837 | 50,8%–51,3% | ||
| 416 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,1 | 132 161 | 50,9%–51,3% | ||
| 417 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,1 | 34 059 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 418 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 76 418 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 419 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 6 729 | 50,1%–52,1% | ||
| 420 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,2 | 100 930 | 50,9%–51,4% | ||
| 421 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,2 | 70 208 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 422 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 14 162 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 423 | VexTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,2 | 1 180 | 48,9%–53,4% | ||
| 424 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,2 | 12 205 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 425 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,3 | 251 011 | 51,0%–51,4% | ||
| 426 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,3 | 16 089 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 427 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,3 | 6 274 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 428 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,3 | 78 863 | 50,9%–51,5% | ||
| 429 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 39 566 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 430 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 32 999 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 431 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,3 | 89 212 | 51,0%–51,6% | ||
| 432 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,4 | 31 959 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 433 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,4 | 74 659 | 51,0%–51,6% | ||
| 434 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,4 | 15 857 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 435 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,4 | 14 912 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 436 | ZedTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,4 | 9 284 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 437 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,4 | 9 964 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 438 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,4 | 64 249 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 439 | SionTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,4 | 50 487 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 440 | RellSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,4 | 73 411 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 441 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 8 428 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 442 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 13 098 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 443 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,4 | 10 512 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 444 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,5 | 21 422 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 445 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,5 | 6 871 | 50,4%–52,4% | ||
| 446 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,5 | 1 447 | 49,4%–53,4% | ||
| 447 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,5 | 2 006 | 49,7%–53,2% | ||
| 448 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,5 | 53 989 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 449 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,5 | 18 442 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 450 | SettTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,6 | 143 641 | 51,3%–51,7% | ||
| 451 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,6 | 130 342 | 51,3%–51,8% | ||
| 452 | FioraMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,7 | 1 330 | 49,5%–53,7% | ||
| 453 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 90 327 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 454 | KledMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,7 | 1 735 | 49,8%–53,5% | ||
| 455 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 8 423 | 50,8%–52,6% | ||
| 456 | VexMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 72 504 | 51,4%–52,0% | ||
| 457 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 6 723 | 50,7%–52,7% | ||
| 458 | HweiTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,8 | 1 418 | 49,7%–53,8% | ||
| 459 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,8 | 105 513 | 51,5%–52,0% | ||
| 460 | SyndraTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,8 | 1 806 | 49,9%–53,6% | ||
| 461 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 50 455 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 462 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,9 | 9 581 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 463 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,8% | +1,9 | 188 002 | 51,7%–52,0% | ||
| 464 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,0 | 104 843 | 51,7%–52,2% | ||
| 465 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,0 | 38 608 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 466 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,0 | 52 148 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 467 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,0 | 6 013 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 468 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,0 | 22 495 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 469 | SingedTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,0 | 32 534 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 470 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,0 | 20 437 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 471 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +2,0 | 85 539 | 51,7%–52,3% | ||
| 472 | LeonaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,1 | 197 372 | 51,8%–52,2% | ||
| 473 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,0% | +2,1 | 82 920 | 51,7%–52,3% | ||
| 474 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,2 | 3 680 | 50,9%–53,5% | ||
| 475 | AnnieTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,3 | 1 353 | 50,1%–54,3% | ||
| 476 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,3 | 69 789 | 51,9%–52,5% | ||
| 477 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,3 | 6 156 | 51,2%–53,3% | ||
| 478 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,4% | +2,4 | 14 641 | 51,7%–53,0% | ||
| 479 | SionMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 9 459 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 480 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,4 | 75 956 | 52,1%–52,7% | ||
| 481 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,4 | 40 178 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 482 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,5 | 14 115 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 483 | AhriTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,5 | 3 671 | 51,1%–53,8% | ||
| 484 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,6 | 9 518 | 51,7%–53,4% | ||
| 485 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,6 | 14 426 | 51,9%–53,3% | ||
| 486 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,7 | 42 058 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 487 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +2,7 | 94 906 | 52,4%–52,9% | ||
| 488 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +2,8 | 121 143 | 52,5%–53,0% | ||
| 489 | ZacTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,0 | 6 693 | 51,9%–53,9% | ||
| 490 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +3,0 | 57 606 | 52,6%–53,3% | ||
| 491 | ZileanMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,3 | 2 932 | 51,8%–54,7% | ||
| 492 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,3 | 47 265 | 52,9%–53,7% | ||
| 493 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +3,5 | 21 905 | 52,9%–54,0% | ||
| 494 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,9% | +3,6 | 2 234 | 51,9%–55,2% | ||
| 495 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +4,3 | 7 154 | 53,3%–55,2% | ||
| 496 | SettMid | Mid | 54,5% | +4,4 | 4 873 | 53,2%–55,5% | ||
| 497 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,9% | +4,7 | 2 869 | 53,1%–56,1% |
