| 1 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,1% | -6,7 | 631 | 39,4%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | TwitchSupport | Support | 40,1% | -6,4 | 529 | 39,5%–45,5% | ||
| 3 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 42,8% | -5,7 | 2 946 | 41,8%–44,7% | ||
| 4 | ZoéSupport | Support | 41,7% | -5,7 | 715 | 40,6%–46,0% | ||
| 5 | MelSupport | Support | 43,3% | -5,3 | 2 543 | 42,1%–45,2% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,6% | -5,2 | 900 | 41,3%–46,2% | ||
| 7 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,2% | -5,1 | 618 | 41,0%–46,7% | ||
| 8 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,4% | -5,0 | 1 845 | 42,1%–45,7% | ||
| 9 | SmolderTop | Top | 42,9% | -4,8 | 773 | 41,6%–46,8% | ||
| 10 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,6 | 4 093 | 43,1%–45,6% | ||
| 11 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,7% | -4,3 | 829 | 42,1%–47,2% | ||
| 12 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,2 | 4 200 | 43,5%–46,0% | ||
| 13 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -3,8 | 610 | 42,3%–48,0% | ||
| 14 | ZacTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,8 | 736 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 15 | UdyrTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,6 | 851 | 42,9%–47,9% | ||
| 16 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,5 | 991 | 43,0%–47,8% | ||
| 17 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,5 | 821 | 42,9%–48,0% | ||
| 18 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,5 | 6 023 | 44,4%–46,5% | ||
| 19 | SettSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,5 | 981 | 43,1%–47,8% | ||
| 20 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,4 | 538 | 42,5%–48,5% | ||
| 21 | MelMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,4 | 7 804 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 22 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 45,5% | -3,3 | 8 686 | 44,8%–46,5% | ||
| 23 | ShacoSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,3 | 1 554 | 43,7%–47,6% | ||
| 24 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,3 | 5 599 | 44,6%–46,8% | ||
| 25 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,2 | 757 | 43,1%–48,4% | ||
| 26 | GragasSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,2 | 510 | 42,7%–48,8% | ||
| 27 | NeekoSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,1 | 4 753 | 44,7%–47,0% | ||
| 28 | RivenTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,0 | 3 600 | 44,6%–47,3% | ||
| 29 | JayceMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,0 | 1 092 | 43,7%–48,2% | ||
| 30 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 12 924 | 45,4%–46,8% | ||
| 31 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -2,9 | 540 | 43,1%–49,1% | ||
| 32 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,9 | 789 | 43,5%–48,7% | ||
| 33 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,7 | 10 050 | 45,4%–47,0% | ||
| 34 | ViktorTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,7 | 546 | 43,2%–49,2% | ||
| 35 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,7 | 1 391 | 44,2%–48,3% | ||
| 36 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,6 | 969 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 37 | SionSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,5 | 872 | 43,9%–49,0% | ||
| 38 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,5 | 1 324 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 39 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,4 | 9 008 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 40 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,4 | 2 490 | 45,0%–48,1% | ||
| 41 | KaynTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,4 | 848 | 44,0%–49,1% | ||
| 42 | GalioTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,3 | 501 | 43,5%–49,7% | ||
| 43 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,3 | 706 | 44,0%–49,4% | ||
| 44 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,2 | 3 163 | 45,3%–48,1% | ||
| 45 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,2 | 795 | 44,1%–49,3% | ||
| 46 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,2 | 5 586 | 45,7%–47,8% | ||
| 47 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,1 | 4 823 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 48 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,0 | 3 100 | 45,5%–48,3% | ||
| 49 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,0 | 2 326 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 50 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,0 | 5 604 | 45,8%–48,0% | ||
| 51 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,0 | 4 724 | 45,8%–48,2% | ||
| 52 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,0 | 4 402 | 45,8%–48,2% | ||
| 53 | XerathSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,9 | 3 464 | 45,7%–48,4% | ||
| 54 | JayceTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,9 | 8 420 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 55 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,8 | 720 | 44,5%–49,9% | ||
| 56 | VayneTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,8 | 3 385 | 45,8%–48,6% | ||
| 57 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,7 | 12 069 | 46,5%–48,0% | ||
| 58 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,7 | 9 111 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 59 | DariusTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,7 | 14 452 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 60 | SwainTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,6 | 1 135 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 61 | GarenMid | Mid | 47,0% | -1,6 | 915 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 62 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,6 | 3 399 | 46,0%–48,7% | ||
| 63 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,6 | 2 909 | 45,9%–48,8% | ||
| 64 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,6 | 4 670 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 65 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,6 | 1 108 | 45,1%–49,7% | ||
| 66 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,6 | 2 878 | 45,9%–48,9% | ||
| 67 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,6 | 4 230 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 68 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,5 | 1 348 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 69 | GnarTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,5 | 5 612 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | LuxSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,5 | 12 380 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 71 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,5 | 5 182 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 72 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,5 | 8 788 | 46,6%–48,4% | ||
| 73 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,4 | 709 | 44,8%–50,2% | ||
| 74 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,4 | 1 759 | 45,7%–49,4% | ||
| 75 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,4 | 10 273 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 76 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,4 | 12 395 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 77 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,3 | 2 843 | 46,1%–49,1% | ||
| 78 | ZaahenTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,3 | 4 277 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 79 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,3 | 904 | 45,2%–50,1% | ||
| 80 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,3 | 4 316 | 46,5%–48,9% | ||
| 81 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,2 | 3 294 | 46,3%–49,1% | ||
| 82 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,2 | 22 342 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 83 | ZedTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,2 | 1 037 | 45,4%–50,1% | ||
| 84 | ZileanSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,1 | 2 485 | 46,3%–49,4% | ||
| 85 | SionMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,1 | 811 | 45,3%–50,4% | ||
| 86 | VeigarTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,1 | 508 | 44,8%–51,0% | ||
| 87 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,1 | 11 044 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 88 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,1 | 17 240 | 47,3%–48,5% | ||
| 89 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,0 | 616 | 45,0%–50,8% | ||
| 90 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,0 | 3 800 | 46,7%–49,3% | ||
| 91 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,9 | 17 271 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 92 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,9 | 4 857 | 46,9%–49,2% | ||
| 93 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,9 | 1 774 | 46,2%–49,9% | ||
| 94 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,9 | 2 663 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 95 | FioraTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,9 | 7 178 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 96 | BrandMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,9 | 2 126 | 46,4%–49,8% | ||
| 97 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,8 | 13 792 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 98 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,8 | 2 470 | 46,5%–49,7% | ||
| 99 | VarusTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,8 | 2 129 | 46,4%–49,8% | ||
| 100 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,8 | 7 584 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 101 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,8 | 13 700 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 102 | MaokaiTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 722 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 103 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,8 | 10 043 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 104 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,8 | 752 | 45,5%–50,9% | ||
| 105 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,7 | 4 510 | 47,0%–49,4% | ||
| 106 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,7 | 8 198 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 107 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,7 | 992 | 45,9%–50,6% | ||
| 108 | SylasTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,7 | 2 009 | 46,5%–50,0% | ||
| 109 | GwenTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,7 | 4 538 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 110 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,7 | 6 728 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 111 | KennenTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,6 | 3 627 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 112 | BrandTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,6 | 941 | 45,9%–50,8% | ||
| 113 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,6 | 3 594 | 47,1%–49,7% | ||
| 114 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,6 | 6 024 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 115 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,5 | 3 736 | 47,1%–49,7% | ||
| 116 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,5 | 14 451 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 117 | NasusTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,5 | 12 113 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 118 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,5 | 7 698 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 119 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,5 | 753 | 45,8%–51,1% | ||
| 120 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,5 | 5 615 | 47,4%–49,6% | ||
| 121 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,5 | 1 514 | 46,5%–50,5% | ||
| 122 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,5 | 10 256 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 123 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,4 | 4 880 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 124 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,4 | 4 772 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 125 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,4 | 2 026 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 126 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,4 | 28 537 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 127 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,4 | 8 232 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 128 | VladimirMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,4 | 7 247 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 129 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,3 | 11 214 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 130 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,3 | 6 780 | 47,6%–49,6% | ||
| 131 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,3 | 1 435 | 46,6%–50,7% | ||
| 132 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,3 | 2 220 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 133 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,3 | 18 323 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 134 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 3 380 | 47,3%–50,1% | ||
| 135 | KayleMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,3 | 839 | 46,1%–51,2% | ||
| 136 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,3 | 1 453 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 137 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,3 | 5 048 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 138 | AhriMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,3 | 17 297 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 139 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 9 310 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 140 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,2 | 21 324 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 141 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,2 | 4 529 | 47,5%–49,9% | ||
| 142 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,2 | 2 190 | 47,1%–50,4% | ||
| 143 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,2 | 18 501 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 144 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,2 | 3 743 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 145 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,2 | 10 892 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 146 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,1 | 1 243 | 46,7%–51,0% | ||
| 147 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,1 | 1 075 | 46,6%–51,2% | ||
| 148 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,1 | 1 725 | 47,0%–50,8% | ||
| 149 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,1 | 1 819 | 47,1%–50,7% | ||
| 150 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 955 | 46,5%–51,3% | ||
| 151 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,9% | 0,0 | 2 379 | 47,3%–50,5% | ||
| 152 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 5 147 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 153 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,0% | 0,0 | 12 601 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 154 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | 0,0 | 684 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 155 | JaxTop | Top | 49,0% | 0,0 | 11 170 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 156 | CorkiTop | Top | 49,0% | 0,0 | 900 | 46,5%–51,5% | ||
| 157 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,1 | 11 919 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 158 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,1 | 1 350 | 46,9%–51,1% | ||
| 159 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,1 | 1 052 | 46,7%–51,4% | ||
| 160 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,1 | 2 611 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 161 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,1 | 8 187 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 162 | BardSupport | Support | 49,1% | +0,1 | 3 087 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 163 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,1% | +0,1 | 3 607 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 164 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,1 | 9 080 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 165 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,1% | +0,2 | 4 577 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 166 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,2 | 13 518 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 167 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,2 | 555 | 46,1%–52,1% | ||
| 168 | YorickTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,2 | 7 465 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 169 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,2 | 11 192 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 170 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,2 | 12 589 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 171 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,2 | 4 456 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 172 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,2 | 6 357 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 173 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,2 | 6 512 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 174 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,3 | 4 168 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 175 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,3 | 1 250 | 47,1%–51,4% | ||
| 176 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 6 762 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 177 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 9 528 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 178 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 8 189 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 179 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 1 346 | 47,2%–51,4% | ||
| 180 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 8 067 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 181 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,4 | 4 641 | 48,1%–50,5% | ||
| 182 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,4 | 2 929 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 183 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,4 | 4 576 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 184 | GragasTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,4 | 3 684 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 185 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,4 | 537 | 46,4%–52,4% | ||
| 186 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,5 | 7 400 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 187 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,5 | 717 | 46,8%–52,2% | ||
| 188 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,6 | 4 817 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 189 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 866 | 47,0%–52,0% | ||
| 190 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,6 | 1 128 | 47,3%–51,8% | ||
| 191 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,6 | 2 125 | 47,8%–51,2% | ||
| 192 | YoneTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,6 | 18 028 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 193 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,6 | 958 | 47,1%–52,0% | ||
| 194 | KayleTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,6 | 4 709 | 48,4%–50,8% | ||
| 195 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,6 | 14 992 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 196 | SionTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,7 | 4 578 | 48,5%–50,9% | ||
| 197 | SettTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,7 | 14 074 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 198 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,8 | 7 023 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 199 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,8 | 4 962 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 200 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,8 | 8 742 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 201 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,9 | 1 396 | 47,7%–51,9% | ||
| 202 | YuumiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,9 | 6 082 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 203 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 1 383 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 204 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,9 | 556 | 46,9%–52,8% | ||
| 205 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,9 | 724 | 47,2%–52,6% | ||
| 206 | SorakaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,9 | 5 923 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 207 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,9 | 5 152 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 208 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,0 | 2 809 | 48,4%–51,4% | ||
| 209 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,0 | 1 773 | 48,1%–51,8% | ||
| 210 | GarenTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,0 | 14 545 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 211 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,0 | 801 | 47,3%–52,5% | ||
| 212 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,0 | 2 553 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 213 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,0 | 3 402 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 214 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,0 | 3 668 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 215 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,0 | 6 169 | 48,9%–51,0% | ||
| 216 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,0 | 526 | 46,9%–53,0% | ||
| 217 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,0 | 11 994 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 218 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,1 | 2 676 | 48,5%–51,6% | ||
| 219 | CamilleTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,1 | 5 372 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 220 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,1 | 835 | 47,5%–52,6% | ||
| 221 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,2 | 552 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 222 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,2 | 10 820 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 223 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,2 | 681 | 47,4%–52,9% | ||
| 224 | KledTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,2 | 2 852 | 48,7%–51,6% | ||
| 225 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 1 279 | 48,0%–52,3% | ||
| 226 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,2 | 7 856 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 227 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 1 073 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 228 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,3 | 9 738 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 229 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,3 | 4 026 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 230 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,3 | 9 892 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 231 | AmumuSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,3 | 2 298 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 232 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,3 | 32 335 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 233 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,3 | 814 | 47,7%–52,9% | ||
| 234 | ShenTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,3 | 5 538 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 235 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,3 | 1 255 | 48,1%–52,5% | ||
| 236 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,4 | 8 867 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 237 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,4 | 5 382 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 238 | VexMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,4 | 7 711 | 49,4%–51,3% | ||
| 239 | OlafTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,4 | 4 941 | 49,2%–51,5% | ||
| 240 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 1 966 | 48,6%–52,1% | ||
| 241 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,5 | 2 237 | 48,8%–52,1% | ||
| 242 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,5 | 3 819 | 49,1%–51,7% | ||
| 243 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,5 | 1 398 | 48,4%–52,6% | ||
| 244 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,6 | 14 168 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 245 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,6 | 12 120 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 246 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 670 | 47,8%–53,4% | ||
| 247 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,6 | 1 421 | 48,5%–52,6% | ||
| 248 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,6 | 4 422 | 49,4%–51,8% | ||
| 249 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,7 | 608 | 47,7%–53,5% | ||
| 250 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,7 | 13 621 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 251 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,8 | 6 049 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 252 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,8 | 14 883 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 253 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,8 | 4 381 | 49,5%–52,0% | ||
| 254 | RellSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,9 | 8 835 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 255 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,9 | 1 037 | 48,5%–53,2% | ||
| 256 | SingedTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,9 | 3 936 | 49,6%–52,1% | ||
| 257 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,9 | 712 | 48,1%–53,6% | ||
| 258 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,9 | 9 715 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 259 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +2,0 | 8 446 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 260 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,0 | 795 | 48,3%–53,6% | ||
| 261 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +2,0 | 12 424 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 262 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,1 | 582 | 48,1%–54,0% | ||
| 263 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 1 863 | 49,3%–52,9% | ||
| 264 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,2% | +2,2 | 22 419 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 265 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,3 | 6 067 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 266 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,3 | 2 272 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 267 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,3 | 1 568 | 49,3%–53,3% | ||
| 268 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,4 | 12 728 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 269 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,4 | 9 040 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 270 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,4 | 37 685 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 271 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,4 | 536 | 48,3%–54,4% | ||
| 272 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,4 | 8 512 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 273 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,5 | 998 | 49,0%–53,8% | ||
| 274 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,5 | 17 854 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 275 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,5 | 1 307 | 49,3%–53,5% | ||
| 276 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,7 | 1 751 | 49,7%–53,5% | ||
| 277 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,8 | 5 381 | 50,6%–52,8% | ||
| 278 | WukongTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,9 | 1 608 | 49,9%–53,8% | ||
| 279 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 52,7% | +3,1 | 932 | 49,6%–54,5% | ||
| 280 | BraumSupport | Support | 52,7% | +3,7 | 11 831 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 281 | BriarTop | Top | 54,3% | +4,1 | 628 | 50,2%–55,9% | ||
| 282 | TaricSupport | Support | 55,3% | +6,1 | 4 297 | 53,8%–56,3% |
