| 1 | YasuoSupport | Support | 34,1% | -9,9 | 519 | 34,9%–40,9% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 38,4% | -8,0 | 1 073 | 37,6%–42,1% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 39,6% | -7,5 | 2 230 | 38,7%–42,0% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39,4% | -7,4 | 1 433 | 38,4%–42,4% | ||
| 5 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 39,4% | -7,4 | 1 435 | 38,5%–42,5% | ||
| 6 | MelSupport | Support | 40,8% | -6,8 | 6 625 | 40,0%–42,0% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,3% | -6,8 | 1 730 | 39,2%–42,9% | ||
| 8 | EzrealTop | Top | 38,8% | -6,6 | 559 | 38,3%–44,1% | ||
| 9 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 38,9% | -6,4 | 504 | 38,4%–44,5% | ||
| 10 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 39,6% | -6,2 | 616 | 38,8%–44,5% | ||
| 11 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,7% | -5,4 | 1 379 | 40,4%–44,5% | ||
| 12 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,6% | -5,2 | 1 019 | 40,3%–45,0% | ||
| 13 | AhriSupport | Support | 41,0% | -5,1 | 583 | 39,8%–45,6% | ||
| 14 | AsheTop | Top | 41,9% | -4,9 | 974 | 40,5%–45,3% | ||
| 15 | RyzeMid | Mid | 42,8% | -4,9 | 9 913 | 42,1%–43,7% | ||
| 16 | AsheMid | Mid | 41,7% | -4,9 | 796 | 40,4%–45,5% | ||
| 17 | SmolderMid | Mid | 42,7% | -4,8 | 2 705 | 41,5%–44,5% | ||
| 18 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,9% | -4,7 | 795 | 40,5%–45,7% | ||
| 19 | CorkiTop | Top | 42,7% | -4,7 | 2 290 | 41,5%–44,8% | ||
| 20 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,6 | 6 777 | 42,3%–44,2% | ||
| 21 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,5 | 3 999 | 42,0%–44,5% | ||
| 22 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,7% | -4,4 | 1 249 | 41,2%–45,5% | ||
| 23 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,2% | -4,4 | 758 | 40,8%–46,0% | ||
| 24 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,5% | -4,3 | 13 000 | 42,8%–44,2% | ||
| 25 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,7% | -4,2 | 902 | 41,2%–46,1% | ||
| 26 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,2 | 1 354 | 41,6%–45,7% | ||
| 27 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -3,8 | 513 | 40,9%–47,0% | ||
| 28 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,0% | -3,8 | 13 387 | 43,3%–44,7% | ||
| 29 | JhinMid | Mid | 43,5% | -3,6 | 1 010 | 41,8%–46,5% | ||
| 30 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,6 | 13 700 | 43,5%–44,9% | ||
| 31 | ShacoTop | Top | 43,4% | -3,6 | 793 | 41,7%–46,9% | ||
| 32 | VarusMid | Mid | 43,7% | -3,5 | 1 190 | 42,1%–46,5% | ||
| 33 | GravesTop | Top | 43,1% | -3,5 | 596 | 41,4%–47,2% | ||
| 34 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 43,7% | -3,5 | 1 160 | 42,1%–46,5% | ||
| 35 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 44,2% | -3,5 | 4 115 | 43,1%–45,6% | ||
| 36 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -3,2 | 3 247 | 43,2%–46,0% | ||
| 37 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 43,7% | -3,2 | 689 | 41,9%–47,4% | ||
| 38 | AkshanMid | Mid | 44,5% | -3,2 | 6 496 | 43,6%–45,6% | ||
| 39 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 43,9% | -3,1 | 766 | 42,1%–47,3% | ||
| 40 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 44,6% | -3,1 | 5 484 | 43,6%–45,8% | ||
| 41 | MelMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,1 | 18 298 | 44,1%–45,3% | ||
| 42 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,1 | 890 | 42,3%–47,2% | ||
| 43 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -3,1 | 4 236 | 43,5%–46,0% | ||
| 44 | QiyanaTop | Top | 43,7% | -3,1 | 590 | 41,9%–47,7% | ||
| 45 | AzirMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,0 | 7 445 | 43,9%–45,7% | ||
| 46 | LuluSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,0 | 19 110 | 44,2%–45,4% | ||
| 47 | AniviaSupport | Support | 44,4% | -3,0 | 1 519 | 42,9%–46,8% | ||
| 48 | VarusTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,0 | 5 011 | 43,7%–46,0% | ||
| 49 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,1% | -3,0 | 818 | 42,3%–47,4% | ||
| 50 | Maître YiTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,0 | 2 975 | 43,4%–46,3% | ||
| 51 | NeekoSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,9 | 6 228 | 43,9%–45,9% | ||
| 52 | AatroxMid | Mid | 44,1% | -2,9 | 658 | 42,2%–47,7% | ||
| 53 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -2,9 | 20 888 | 44,4%–45,5% | ||
| 54 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 44,3% | -2,8 | 873 | 42,5%–47,5% | ||
| 55 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -2,8 | 1 779 | 43,2%–46,8% | ||
| 56 | JaxMid | Mid | 43,9% | -2,8 | 512 | 42,0%–48,1% | ||
| 57 | KaynTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,8 | 2 107 | 43,4%–46,8% | ||
| 58 | JayceTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,7 | 18 468 | 44,5%–45,7% | ||
| 59 | VeigarSupport | Support | 44,9% | -2,7 | 2 553 | 43,6%–46,7% | ||
| 60 | VayneTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,7 | 8 088 | 44,3%–46,1% | ||
| 61 | VolibearMid | Mid | 44,7% | -2,7 | 1 090 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 62 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,5% | -2,6 | 742 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 63 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 44,3% | -2,6 | 540 | 42,2%–48,2% | ||
| 64 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,6 | 1 274 | 43,1%–47,4% | ||
| 65 | SettSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,6 | 1 287 | 43,1%–47,4% | ||
| 66 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,1% | -2,6 | 3 209 | 43,9%–46,7% | ||
| 67 | LockeTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,5 | 1 100 | 43,0%–47,6% | ||
| 68 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,5 | 989 | 42,9%–47,7% | ||
| 69 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -2,5 | 11 297 | 44,6%–46,1% | ||
| 70 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,4 | 9 738 | 44,6%–46,3% | ||
| 71 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,4% | -2,4 | 18 404 | 44,9%–46,1% | ||
| 72 | EliseTop | Top | 44,7% | -2,3 | 615 | 42,6%–48,3% | ||
| 73 | MorganaTop | Top | 44,9% | -2,3 | 682 | 42,8%–48,3% | ||
| 74 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,3 | 572 | 42,6%–48,5% | ||
| 75 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,2 | 1 644 | 43,7%–47,5% | ||
| 76 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 44,8% | -2,2 | 582 | 42,7%–48,5% | ||
| 77 | PykeSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,0 | 27 330 | 45,3%–46,3% | ||
| 78 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,5% | -2,0 | 1 053 | 43,5%–48,2% | ||
| 79 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,0 | 6 423 | 44,9%–46,9% | ||
| 80 | RivenTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,9 | 8 432 | 45,0%–46,8% | ||
| 81 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,8% | -1,9 | 2 014 | 44,2%–47,7% | ||
| 82 | ViegoMid | Mid | 45,6% | -1,8 | 827 | 43,5%–48,6% | ||
| 83 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,7 | 27 429 | 45,6%–46,6% | ||
| 84 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,7 | 1 047 | 43,8%–48,4% | ||
| 85 | DariusTop | Top | 46,1% | -1,7 | 33 450 | 45,7%–46,5% | ||
| 86 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,7 | 19 185 | 45,6%–46,7% | ||
| 87 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,7 | 9 555 | 45,3%–47,0% | ||
| 88 | DravenTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,7 | 681 | 43,4%–48,9% | ||
| 89 | FizzTop | Top | 45,8% | -1,7 | 813 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 90 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,6 | 11 096 | 45,4%–47,0% | ||
| 91 | KarmaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,6 | 692 | 43,5%–49,0% | ||
| 92 | ViegoTop | Top | 45,8% | -1,5 | 631 | 43,4%–49,1% | ||
| 93 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,2% | -1,5 | 4 245 | 45,1%–47,5% | ||
| 94 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -1,5 | 540 | 43,3%–49,3% | ||
| 95 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,5 | 1 827 | 44,5%–48,1% | ||
| 96 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,5 | 8 521 | 45,4%–47,2% | ||
| 97 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,2% | -1,5 | 2 293 | 44,7%–48,0% | ||
| 98 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,4 | 15 309 | 45,8%–47,1% | ||
| 99 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,4 | 4 419 | 45,2%–47,6% | ||
| 100 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,1% | -1,4 | 740 | 43,8%–49,1% | ||
| 101 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,4 | 1 609 | 44,5%–48,4% | ||
| 102 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,3 | 34 808 | 46,1%–47,0% | ||
| 103 | BardSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,3 | 7 931 | 45,6%–47,5% | ||
| 104 | RumbleMid | Mid | 46,1% | -1,3 | 570 | 43,6%–49,5% | ||
| 105 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,2 | 54 185 | 46,2%–46,9% | ||
| 106 | ZacTop | Top | 46,5% | -1,2 | 1 776 | 44,7%–48,4% | ||
| 107 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,2 | 13 683 | 45,9%–47,3% | ||
| 108 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,6% | -1,2 | 11 787 | 45,9%–47,4% | ||
| 109 | AnnieSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,2 | 1 028 | 44,3%–49,0% | ||
| 110 | SyndraSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,2 | 629 | 43,8%–49,5% | ||
| 111 | SennaSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,2 | 22 460 | 46,1%–47,2% | ||
| 112 | ZyraSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,2 | 9 391 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 113 | SionSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,2 | 918 | 44,2%–49,1% | ||
| 114 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,2 | 30 142 | 46,2%–47,1% | ||
| 115 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,2 | 2 488 | 45,1%–48,3% | ||
| 116 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,1 | 14 042 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 117 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,1 | 2 389 | 45,1%–48,3% | ||
| 118 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,1 | 13 332 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 119 | KatarinaTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,1 | 559 | 43,8%–49,7% | ||
| 120 | JhinTop | Top | 46,5% | -1,1 | 976 | 44,3%–49,1% | ||
| 121 | GalioMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,1 | 15 691 | 46,1%–47,4% | ||
| 122 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,1 | 3 441 | 45,4%–48,1% | ||
| 123 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,1 | 7 999 | 45,9%–47,7% | ||
| 124 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,0 | 5 779 | 45,7%–47,9% | ||
| 125 | YasuoTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,0 | 18 459 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 126 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,0 | 15 206 | 46,1%–47,5% | ||
| 127 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,0 | 17 098 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 128 | ZedMid | Mid | 46,8% | -1,0 | 34 551 | 46,4%–47,3% | ||
| 129 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,0 | 1 330 | 44,7%–48,9% | ||
| 130 | BriarTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,0 | 1 524 | 44,9%–48,8% | ||
| 131 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,0 | 1 308 | 44,7%–49,0% | ||
| 132 | ZoéMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,9 | 11 282 | 46,1%–47,7% | ||
| 133 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,9 | 23 802 | 46,4%–47,4% | ||
| 134 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46,7% | -0,9 | 1 215 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 135 | RakanSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,9 | 7 045 | 45,9%–47,9% | ||
| 136 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,9 | 26 189 | 46,5%–47,5% | ||
| 137 | NautilusSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,8 | 32 906 | 46,5%–47,5% | ||
| 138 | GwenTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,8 | 10 831 | 46,2%–47,8% | ||
| 139 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,8 | 10 305 | 46,2%–47,8% | ||
| 140 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,8 | 21 843 | 46,5%–47,6% | ||
| 141 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,8 | 33 016 | 46,6%–47,5% | ||
| 142 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,8 | 3 893 | 45,8%–48,4% | ||
| 143 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 564 | 44,1%–50,0% | ||
| 144 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,8 | 4 808 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 145 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,7 | 15 768 | 46,4%–47,7% | ||
| 146 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,7 | 13 612 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 147 | RengarTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,7 | 1 056 | 44,8%–49,4% | ||
| 148 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,7 | 39 635 | 46,7%–47,5% | ||
| 149 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,7 | 3 228 | 45,7%–48,5% | ||
| 150 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,7 | 5 689 | 46,1%–48,2% | ||
| 151 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,7 | 1 584 | 45,2%–49,1% | ||
| 152 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,6 | 1 055 | 44,9%–49,5% | ||
| 153 | ZileanSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,6 | 6 418 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 154 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,6 | 25 849 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 155 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,6 | 11 232 | 46,5%–48,0% | ||
| 156 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,5 | 26 136 | 46,8%–47,8% | ||
| 157 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,5 | 5 143 | 46,2%–48,4% | ||
| 158 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,5 | 2 490 | 45,7%–48,9% | ||
| 159 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,5 | 9 969 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 160 | SylasTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,5 | 4 845 | 46,2%–48,5% | ||
| 161 | YasuoMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,5 | 48 973 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 162 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,5 | 1 752 | 45,5%–49,2% | ||
| 163 | VeigarTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,4 | 1 221 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 164 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,4 | 12 361 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 165 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,4 | 2 962 | 46,0%–48,9% | ||
| 166 | ZyraMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,4 | 927 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 167 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,4 | 5 753 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 168 | TryndamereTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,4 | 17 113 | 46,8%–48,1% | ||
| 169 | YorickTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,3 | 17 464 | 46,9%–48,1% | ||
| 170 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,5% | -0,3 | 5 036 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 171 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,3 | 953 | 45,1%–49,9% | ||
| 172 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,3 | 755 | 44,8%–50,2% | ||
| 173 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,3 | 10 684 | 46,7%–48,3% | ||
| 174 | GragasSupport | Support | 47,5% | -0,3 | 786 | 44,9%–50,1% | ||
| 175 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,3 | 525 | 44,5%–50,6% | ||
| 176 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,3 | 7 664 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 177 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,2 | 25 869 | 47,1%–48,1% | ||
| 178 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,2 | 3 289 | 46,2%–49,0% | ||
| 179 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,2 | 12 295 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 180 | KayleMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,2 | 1 783 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 181 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,2 | 28 372 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 182 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,2 | 34 039 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 183 | BrandTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,2 | 2 133 | 45,9%–49,3% | ||
| 184 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,2 | 3 562 | 46,3%–49,0% | ||
| 185 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,2 | 1 633 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 186 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,2 | 34 270 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 187 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,2 | 3 326 | 46,3%–49,0% | ||
| 188 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,2 | 6 304 | 46,7%–48,7% | ||
| 189 | AkshanTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,2 | 567 | 44,7%–50,6% | ||
| 190 | BriarMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,2 | 1 536 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 191 | MaokaiTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,1 | 1 760 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 192 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,1 | 10 390 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 193 | JaxTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,1 | 26 522 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 194 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,1 | 1 365 | 45,6%–49,8% | ||
| 195 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,1 | 10 535 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 196 | SorakaSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,1 | 13 819 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 197 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,1 | 1 374 | 45,7%–49,8% | ||
| 198 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,1 | 1 889 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 199 | OlafTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,1 | 11 437 | 47,0%–48,5% | ||
| 200 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | 0,0 | 43 342 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 201 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | 0,0 | 5 250 | 46,7%–48,9% | ||
| 202 | ShenTop | Top | 47,8% | 0,0 | 12 619 | 47,1%–48,5% | ||
| 203 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | 0,0 | 2 306 | 46,2%–49,5% | ||
| 204 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,8% | 0,0 | 1 896 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 205 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,9% | 0,0 | 660 | 45,1%–50,7% | ||
| 206 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | 0,0 | 14 395 | 47,2%–48,6% | ||
| 207 | QuinnMid | Mid | 47,9% | 0,0 | 1 203 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 208 | DianaMid | Mid | 47,9% | 0,0 | 17 097 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 209 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | 0,0 | 40 205 | 47,5%–48,3% | ||
| 210 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,1 | 10 745 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 211 | DianaTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,1 | 787 | 45,3%–50,5% | ||
| 212 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,1 | 2 791 | 46,4%–49,4% | ||
| 213 | TalonMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,1 | 6 866 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 214 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,1 | 8 989 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 215 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,1 | 753 | 45,3%–50,6% | ||
| 216 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,1 | 8 924 | 47,1%–48,8% | ||
| 217 | YoneMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,1 | 41 765 | 47,5%–48,3% | ||
| 218 | AuroraTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,1 | 1 961 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 219 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,1 | 3 201 | 46,5%–49,4% | ||
| 220 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,1 | 1 912 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 221 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,1 | 7 797 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 222 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,2 | 22 206 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 223 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,2 | 21 347 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 224 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,2 | 3 356 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 225 | GalioTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,2 | 1 185 | 45,9%–50,3% | ||
| 226 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,2 | 18 972 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 227 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,1% | +0,3 | 12 347 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 228 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,3 | 970 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 229 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,3 | 587 | 45,2%–51,0% | ||
| 230 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,3 | 1 486 | 46,1%–50,1% | ||
| 231 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,3 | 2 456 | 46,5%–49,7% | ||
| 232 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,3 | 19 278 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 233 | YoneTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,3 | 42 400 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 234 | RellSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,4 | 9 065 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 235 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,4 | 3 071 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 236 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,4 | 23 998 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 237 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,4 | 6 098 | 47,2%–49,3% | ||
| 238 | FioraTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,4 | 16 535 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 239 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,3% | +0,4 | 1 682 | 46,3%–50,1% | ||
| 240 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,4 | 5 411 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 241 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,5 | 3 660 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 242 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,5 | 3 225 | 46,9%–49,7% | ||
| 243 | GragasTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,5 | 8 554 | 47,4%–49,2% | ||
| 244 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,5 | 21 951 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 245 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,5 | 12 321 | 47,6%–49,0% | ||
| 246 | SwainTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,5 | 2 825 | 46,8%–49,8% | ||
| 247 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,5 | 5 221 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 248 | AhriMid | Mid | 48,3% | +0,5 | 40 227 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 249 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,5 | 19 485 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 250 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,5 | 641 | 45,5%–51,2% | ||
| 251 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,5 | 3 440 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 252 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,5 | 2 466 | 46,8%–50,0% | ||
| 253 | WarwickTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,6 | 6 070 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 254 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,6 | 9 765 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 255 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,6 | 30 471 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 256 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,5% | +0,6 | 1 900 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 257 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,6 | 32 106 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 258 | SionTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,6 | 10 510 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 259 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,6 | 6 823 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 260 | GarenMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,6 | 2 317 | 46,8%–50,1% | ||
| 261 | NasusTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,6 | 28 658 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 262 | VeigarMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,7 | 24 599 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 263 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,7 | 14 797 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 264 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,7 | 3 191 | 47,1%–49,9% | ||
| 265 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 3 939 | 47,3%–49,8% | ||
| 266 | GragasMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 1 911 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 267 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,7 | 16 363 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 268 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 4 820 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 269 | VladimirMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 17 533 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 270 | LeBlancTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,7 | 557 | 45,6%–51,6% | ||
| 271 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,8 | 3 892 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 272 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,8 | 2 045 | 46,9%–50,4% | ||
| 273 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,6% | +0,8 | 28 752 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 274 | KledTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,8 | 6 330 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 275 | KennenTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,8 | 8 317 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 276 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,9 | 668 | 45,9%–51,5% | ||
| 277 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,9 | 23 532 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 278 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,9 | 11 568 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 279 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,9 | 3 034 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 280 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,9 | 1 595 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 281 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,9 | 20 911 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 282 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,9 | 2 957 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 283 | SettMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,9 | 1 106 | 46,5%–51,0% | ||
| 284 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,9 | 27 348 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 285 | SettTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,9 | 32 704 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 286 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,9 | 1 091 | 46,5%–51,1% | ||
| 287 | KayleTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,9 | 10 542 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 288 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,0 | 1 601 | 46,9%–50,7% | ||
| 289 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,0 | 736 | 46,1%–51,5% | ||
| 290 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,0 | 8 431 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 291 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +1,0 | 26 334 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 292 | OrnnTop | Top | 48,8% | +1,0 | 12 648 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 293 | NamiSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,0 | 118 808 | 48,6%–49,1% | ||
| 294 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,0 | 9 725 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 295 | ZileanMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,0 | 839 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 296 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,0 | 2 592 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 297 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,1 | 1 399 | 46,8%–50,9% | ||
| 298 | SionMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,1 | 1 979 | 47,1%–50,7% | ||
| 299 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,1 | 17 496 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 300 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,1 | 4 744 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 301 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,1 | 5 653 | 47,9%–50,0% | ||
| 302 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,1 | 2 278 | 47,3%–50,6% | ||
| 303 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,1 | 29 907 | 48,5%–49,4% | ||
| 304 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,1 | 8 097 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 305 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,2 | 8 403 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 306 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,1% | +1,3 | 12 512 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 307 | GarenTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,3 | 33 413 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 308 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,3 | 1 712 | 47,2%–51,0% | ||
| 309 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +1,3 | 10 584 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 310 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,3 | 14 117 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 311 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,3 | 28 708 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 312 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,3 | 8 774 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 313 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,3 | 2 794 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 314 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,4 | 3 258 | 47,8%–50,6% | ||
| 315 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,4 | 897 | 46,7%–51,7% | ||
| 316 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,4 | 33 652 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 317 | RammusTop | Top | 49,7% | +1,4 | 547 | 46,2%–52,2% | ||
| 318 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,4 | 11 239 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 319 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,4 | 14 571 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 320 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,5 | 34 769 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 321 | VexMid | Mid | 49,4% | +1,5 | 18 747 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 322 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,5 | 9 736 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 323 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,4% | +1,5 | 45 842 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 324 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,4% | +1,6 | 104 892 | 49,2%–49,7% | ||
| 325 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,6 | 1 343 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 326 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +1,6 | 8 976 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 327 | WukongTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,7 | 3 837 | 48,2%–50,8% | ||
| 328 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,7 | 3 572 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 329 | EkkoMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,7 | 17 615 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 330 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,5% | +1,7 | 53 751 | 49,2%–49,9% | ||
| 331 | TeemoTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,8 | 31 865 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 332 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,8 | 941 | 47,2%–52,1% | ||
| 333 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,9 | 19 619 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 334 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +1,9 | 19 887 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 335 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,0 | 1 694 | 47,9%–51,7% | ||
| 336 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +2,0 | 20 997 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 337 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,1 | 1 681 | 48,0%–51,8% | ||
| 338 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,0% | +2,1 | 5 778 | 48,9%–51,0% | ||
| 339 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,0% | +2,1 | 19 545 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 340 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,0% | +2,1 | 22 583 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 341 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,2 | 10 588 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 342 | SingedTop | Top | 50,2% | +2,3 | 9 182 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 343 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +2,3 | 3 954 | 48,9%–51,4% | ||
| 344 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +2,3 | 30 370 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 345 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +2,3 | 1 934 | 48,4%–52,0% | ||
| 346 | ViktorTop | Top | 50,7% | +2,5 | 1 329 | 48,2%–52,4% | ||
| 347 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,8% | +2,6 | 1 379 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 348 | ZileanTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,7 | 615 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 349 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,7 | 836 | 48,0%–53,1% | ||
| 350 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,8 | 2 275 | 49,0%–52,3% | ||
| 351 | KarthusMid | Mid | 51,7% | +3,0 | 679 | 48,0%–53,6% | ||
| 352 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,2% | +3,0 | 1 789 | 49,0%–52,7% | ||
| 353 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +3,1 | 29 451 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 354 | IvernSupport | Support | 52,2% | +3,1 | 510 | 47,9%–54,0% | ||
| 355 | ZedTop | Top | 51,3% | +3,2 | 2 142 | 49,3%–52,7% | ||
| 356 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +3,3 | 13 034 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 357 | YuumiSupport | Support | 51,2% | +3,4 | 37 757 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 358 | KassadinTop | Top | 52,4% | +3,5 | 678 | 48,6%–54,1% | ||
| 359 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +3,6 | 1 013 | 49,1%–53,8% | ||
| 360 | KarthusTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,8 | 526 | 48,6%–54,7% | ||
| 361 | AhriTop | Top | 53,7% | +4,9 | 1 014 | 50,4%–55,1% |
