Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 39,8% | -8,3 | 2 414 | 38,9%–42,0% | ||
| 2 | EzrealTop | Top | 38,8% | -8,2 | 972 | 38,1%–42,8% | ||
| 3 | EzrealSupport | Support | 39,8% | -8,0 | 1 752 | 38,9%–42,5% | ||
| 4 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,0% | -8,0 | 2 219 | 39,1%–42,4% | ||
| 5 | JhinSupport | Support | 38,2% | -7,6 | 534 | 38,1%–44,0% | ||
| 6 | YasuoSupport | Support | 39,4% | -7,4 | 766 | 38,7%–44,0% | ||
| 7 | MelSupport | Support | 41,4% | -7,2 | 9 737 | 40,7%–42,3% | ||
| 8 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,2% | -7,1 | 3 251 | 40,2%–43,0% | ||
| 9 | AsheMid | Mid | 40,5% | -7,0 | 1 107 | 39,5%–44,0% | ||
| 10 | EzrealMid | Mid | 41,4% | -6,9 | 4 003 | 40,5%–43,0% | ||
| 11 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,2% | -6,9 | 2 207 | 40,2%–43,5% | ||
| 12 | SennaTop | Top | 39,3% | -6,8 | 509 | 38,9%–45,0% | ||
| 13 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 40,9% | -6,7 | 1 287 | 39,9%–44,1% | ||
| 14 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 41,1% | -6,2 | 892 | 40,1%–45,0% | ||
| 15 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 41,1% | -6,1 | 799 | 40,0%–45,2% | ||
| 16 | ZedSupport | Support | 41,3% | -6,0 | 876 | 40,2%–45,2% | ||
| 17 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,1% | -5,9 | 1 858 | 41,0%–44,6% | ||
| 18 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 40,7% | -5,8 | 535 | 39,9%–45,9% | ||
| 19 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 42,5% | -5,5 | 1 586 | 41,3%–45,1% | ||
| 20 | RengarSupport | Support | 41,6% | -5,5 | 654 | 40,5%–46,0% | ||
| 21 | AhriSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,2 | 1 050 | 41,2%–45,8% | ||
| 22 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -5,2 | 679 | 40,8%–46,3% | ||
| 23 | CorkiMid | Mid | 42,9% | -5,2 | 1 582 | 41,6%–45,4% | ||
| 24 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 42,6% | -5,2 | 1 057 | 41,3%–45,8% | ||
| 25 | LockeSupport | Support | 42,3% | -5,1 | 785 | 41,0%–46,2% | ||
| 26 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,0% | -5,0 | 1 493 | 41,7%–45,7% | ||
| 27 | DariusSupport | Support | 42,0% | -5,0 | 584 | 40,8%–46,6% | ||
| 28 | AsheTop | Top | 43,1% | -5,0 | 1 546 | 41,8%–45,7% | ||
| 29 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -4,8 | 895 | 41,4%–46,3% | ||
| 30 | OrnnSupport | Support | 42,1% | -4,7 | 508 | 40,9%–47,1% | ||
| 31 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,6 | 8 273 | 43,2%–45,0% | ||
| 32 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,6 | 6 520 | 43,1%–45,1% | ||
| 33 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,6% | -4,6 | 1 641 | 42,2%–46,0% | ||
| 34 | MelTop | Top | 43,0% | -4,5 | 761 | 41,5%–46,8% | ||
| 35 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,5 | 21 816 | 43,6%–44,7% | ||
| 36 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,4 | 22 986 | 43,8%–44,8% | ||
| 37 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,4 | 2 843 | 42,8%–45,8% | ||
| 38 | VexSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,4 | 649 | 41,5%–47,1% | ||
| 39 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,4 | 6 716 | 43,4%–45,3% | ||
| 40 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -4,3 | 37 466 | 44,0%–44,8% | ||
| 41 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -4,1 | 1 234 | 42,4%–46,7% | ||
| 42 | BriarSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,1 | 541 | 41,6%–47,6% | ||
| 43 | SingedSupport | Support | 43,4% | -4,1 | 682 | 41,9%–47,4% | ||
| 44 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,0 | 1 301 | 42,6%–46,8% | ||
| 45 | NidaleeTop | Top | 43,2% | -4,0 | 528 | 41,7%–47,7% | ||
| 46 | ViegoTop | Top | 43,8% | -4,0 | 861 | 42,2%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | FizzSupport | Support | 43,8% | -3,9 | 772 | 42,2%–47,4% | ||
| 48 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,9 | 1 801 | 43,0%–46,7% | ||
| 49 | ViTop | Top | 43,8% | -3,8 | 678 | 42,2%–47,7% | ||
| 50 | MelMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,7 | 27 367 | 44,5%–45,5% | ||
| 51 | VeigarSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,7 | 3 756 | 43,7%–46,3% | ||
| 52 | KaynTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,7 | 3 196 | 43,6%–46,4% | ||
| 53 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,7 | 2 079 | 43,3%–46,8% | ||
| 54 | LockeTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,7 | 1 757 | 43,2%–46,9% | ||
| 55 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,7 | 15 107 | 44,4%–45,7% | ||
| 56 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,6 | 1 389 | 43,0%–47,1% | ||
| 57 | DravenTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,5 | 932 | 42,7%–47,6% | ||
| 58 | LuluSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,5 | 30 779 | 44,7%–45,7% | ||
| 59 | TrundleSupport | Support | 44,1% | -3,5 | 621 | 42,4%–48,1% | ||
| 60 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -3,5 | 643 | 42,4%–48,1% | ||
| 61 | ViSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,4 | 848 | 42,7%–47,8% | ||
| 62 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 44,5% | -3,4 | 850 | 42,8%–47,8% | ||
| 63 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,4 | 14 566 | 44,6%–46,0% | ||
| 64 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 44,3% | -3,4 | 675 | 42,5%–48,1% | ||
| 65 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,3 | 751 | 42,7%–48,0% | ||
| 66 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,3 | 4 448 | 44,2%–46,6% | ||
| 67 | EkkoSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,2 | 760 | 42,8%–48,1% | ||
| 68 | SettSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,2 | 2 197 | 43,9%–47,2% | ||
| 69 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,2 | 13 425 | 44,8%–46,2% | ||
| 70 | RammusTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,1 | 774 | 43,0%–48,3% | ||
| 71 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -3,1 | 844 | 43,1%–48,2% | ||
| 72 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,1 | 848 | 43,1%–48,2% | ||
| 73 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,0 | 5 750 | 44,6%–46,7% | ||
| 74 | RammusSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,0 | 615 | 42,8%–48,6% | ||
| 75 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,9 | 9 003 | 44,9%–46,6% | ||
| 76 | YorickMid | Mid | 45,3% | -2,9 | 1 313 | 43,7%–47,9% | ||
| 77 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,6% | -2,9 | 2 910 | 44,3%–47,2% | ||
| 78 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -2,9 | 549 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 79 | WukongSupport | Support | 44,9% | -2,9 | 586 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 80 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,9 | 24 161 | 45,3%–46,4% | ||
| 81 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -2,8 | 2 429 | 44,3%–47,5% | ||
| 82 | NeekoSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,7 | 10 721 | 45,2%–46,8% | ||
| 83 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,7 | 3 171 | 44,6%–47,4% | ||
| 84 | TwitchMid | Mid | 45,5% | -2,7 | 1 175 | 43,8%–48,2% | ||
| 85 | GragasSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,7 | 1 350 | 43,9%–48,1% | ||
| 86 | GravesTop | Top | 45,6% | -2,6 | 946 | 43,7%–48,5% | ||
| 87 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,6 | 705 | 43,4%–48,8% | ||
| 88 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,6 | 2 037 | 44,4%–47,9% | ||
| 89 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,5 | 10 836 | 45,4%–46,9% | ||
| 90 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,5 | 854 | 43,7%–48,8% | ||
| 91 | AlistarTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,4 | 566 | 43,3%–49,2% | ||
| 92 | QiyanaTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,4 | 1 022 | 43,9%–48,6% | ||
| 93 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,4 | 18 847 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 94 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,4 | 30 639 | 45,9%–46,8% | ||
| 95 | RengarTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,4 | 1 817 | 44,5%–48,2% | ||
| 96 | ViegoMid | Mid | 45,9% | -2,4 | 1 111 | 44,1%–48,6% | ||
| 97 | NocturneTop | Top | 45,6% | -2,4 | 677 | 43,6%–49,1% | ||
| 98 | RivenTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,3 | 14 244 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 99 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,3 | 1 254 | 44,2%–48,5% | ||
| 100 | JayceTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,3 | 31 790 | 45,9%–46,9% | ||
| 101 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,3 | 1 178 | 44,2%–48,6% | ||
| 102 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,3 | 1 298 | 44,3%–48,5% | ||
| 103 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,2 | 1 230 | 44,3%–48,6% | ||
| 104 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,2 | 2 039 | 44,7%–48,2% | ||
| 105 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,2 | 569 | 43,5%–49,4% | ||
| 106 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,2 | 10 984 | 45,7%–47,3% | ||
| 107 | VarusTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,2 | 6 298 | 45,5%–47,5% | ||
| 108 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,2 | 4 450 | 45,3%–47,7% | ||
| 109 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,2 | 4 881 | 45,4%–47,7% | ||
| 110 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,2 | 3 550 | 45,2%–47,9% | ||
| 111 | VayneTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,1 | 10 737 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 112 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,1 | 7 399 | 45,6%–47,5% | ||
| 113 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,1 | 4 040 | 45,3%–47,8% | ||
| 114 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,1 | 1 498 | 44,6%–48,6% | ||
| 115 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,1 | 779 | 44,0%–49,2% | ||
| 116 | NautilusTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,0 | 516 | 43,6%–49,8% | ||
| 117 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,0 | 640 | 43,9%–49,5% | ||
| 118 | KalistaTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,0 | 2 837 | 45,2%–48,2% | ||
| 119 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,0 | 1 416 | 44,7%–48,8% | ||
| 120 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,9 | 1 111 | 44,5%–49,1% | ||
| 121 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,9 | 20 583 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 122 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,9 | 2 710 | 45,3%–48,3% | ||
| 123 | ShacoTop | Top | 46,6% | -1,9 | 1 469 | 44,8%–48,8% | ||
| 124 | BardSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,9 | 12 835 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 125 | KennenSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,8 | 503 | 43,8%–50,0% | ||
| 126 | SkarnerTop | Top | 46,4% | -1,8 | 806 | 44,3%–49,4% | ||
| 127 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,8 | 44 687 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 128 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,8 | 18 827 | 46,3%–47,5% | ||
| 129 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,8 | 7 582 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 130 | IvernTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,8 | 622 | 44,0%–49,7% | ||
| 131 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,8 | 87 972 | 46,6%–47,2% | ||
| 132 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,8 | 2 835 | 45,4%–48,4% | ||
| 133 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,8 | 3 453 | 45,6%–48,3% | ||
| 134 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,7 | 938 | 44,5%–49,4% | ||
| 135 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,6 | 618 | 44,2%–50,0% | ||
| 136 | DariusMid | Mid | 46,8% | -1,6 | 819 | 44,6%–49,7% | ||
| 137 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,6 | 522 | 44,1%–50,2% | ||
| 138 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,5 | 1 147 | 44,9%–49,4% | ||
| 139 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,5 | 57 466 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 140 | GnarTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,5 | 21 216 | 46,6%–47,8% | ||
| 141 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,5 | 52 196 | 46,9%–47,6% | ||
| 142 | KarmaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,5 | 24 188 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 143 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,4 | 41 071 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 144 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,4 | 1 736 | 45,4%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,4 | 26 572 | 46,8%–47,8% | ||
| 146 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,4 | 57 793 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 147 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,4 | 9 266 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 148 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,4 | 38 589 | 46,9%–47,8% | ||
| 149 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,3 | 46 724 | 47,0%–47,8% | ||
| 150 | RumbleMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,3 | 801 | 44,8%–50,0% | ||
| 151 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 15 909 | 46,8%–48,1% | ||
| 152 | KarthusMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,3 | 1 192 | 45,2%–49,6% | ||
| 153 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,2 | 18 263 | 46,9%–48,1% | ||
| 154 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,2 | 5 657 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 155 | JaxMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,2 | 874 | 45,0%–50,0% | ||
| 156 | KalistaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,2 | 653 | 44,7%–50,3% | ||
| 157 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,2 | 22 244 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 158 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,1 | 36 187 | 47,1%–48,0% | ||
| 159 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,1 | 1 135 | 45,3%–49,8% | ||
| 160 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,1 | 20 239 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 161 | LuxSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,1 | 57 900 | 47,3%–48,0% | ||
| 162 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,1 | 2 442 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 163 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,1 | 2 339 | 46,0%–49,3% | ||
| 164 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,1 | 33 881 | 47,2%–48,1% | ||
| 165 | LilliaTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,1 | 571 | 44,7%–50,6% | ||
| 166 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 12 879 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 167 | VayneMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,0 | 770 | 45,0%–50,3% | ||
| 168 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 749 | 45,8%–49,5% | ||
| 169 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 16 087 | 47,0%–48,3% | ||
| 170 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 22 110 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 171 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,0 | 41 440 | 47,3%–48,1% | ||
| 172 | GalioMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,0 | 28 188 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 173 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 228 | 45,5%–49,9% | ||
| 174 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,0 | 2 026 | 46,0%–49,5% | ||
| 175 | ShenMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,0 | 532 | 44,7%–50,8% | ||
| 176 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 5 949 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 177 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 5 898 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 178 | DariusTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,9 | 60 295 | 47,4%–48,1% | ||
| 179 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 47,5% | -0,9 | 545 | 44,8%–50,8% | ||
| 180 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 2 785 | 46,3%–49,4% | ||
| 181 | FizzTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,8 | 1 196 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 182 | SionSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 678 | 46,0%–49,8% | ||
| 183 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 636 | 46,0%–49,8% | ||
| 184 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 8 003 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 185 | MorganaTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 172 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 186 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,8 | 28 473 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 187 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,8 | 7 504 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 188 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 2 589 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 189 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,7 | 64 916 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 190 | KledMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,7 | 672 | 45,2%–50,8% | ||
| 191 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,7 | 55 212 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 192 | SylasTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,7 | 7 955 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 193 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,7 | 615 | 45,1%–50,9% | ||
| 194 | JhinTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,7 | 1 356 | 46,0%–50,1% | ||
| 195 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,7 | 10 971 | 47,3%–48,8% | ||
| 196 | WukongMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,6 | 683 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 197 | GragasTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,6 | 14 621 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 198 | KarthusTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,6 | 973 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 199 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,6 | 1 908 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 200 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,6 | 9 319 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 201 | RivenMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,5 | 2 313 | 46,5%–49,8% | ||
| 202 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 82 604 | 47,9%–48,5% | ||
| 203 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,5 | 6 021 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 204 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,5 | 695 | 45,5%–50,9% | ||
| 205 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 9 117 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 206 | AkshanTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,5 | 921 | 45,8%–50,7% | ||
| 207 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,5 | 15 606 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 208 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 22 222 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 209 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 39 576 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 210 | SyndraSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 113 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 211 | GwenTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 17 532 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 212 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 10 009 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 213 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 16 394 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 214 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 21 826 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 215 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 48 676 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 216 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,4 | 18 535 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 217 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 71 127 | 48,0%–48,6% | ||
| 218 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,4 | 6 429 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 219 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,3% | -0,4 | 5 547 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 220 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 30 893 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 221 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,3 | 25 377 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 222 | JaxSupport | Support | 48,3% | -0,3 | 801 | 45,8%–51,0% | ||
| 223 | ZyraSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 16 721 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 224 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,3 | 1 024 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 225 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 41 601 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 226 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,3 | 3 158 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 227 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,3 | 5 696 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 228 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,3 | 52 841 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 229 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,3 | 4 043 | 47,2%–49,7% | ||
| 230 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 4 847 | 47,3%–49,6% | ||
| 231 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,2 | 921 | 46,0%–50,9% | ||
| 232 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 9 671 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 233 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 15 090 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 234 | ZileanSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,2 | 10 444 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 235 | KatarinaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 978 | 46,1%–50,9% | ||
| 236 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 10 254 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 237 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,2 | 71 122 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 238 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,2 | 1 657 | 46,6%–50,4% | ||
| 239 | LuxTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 701 | 45,8%–51,3% | ||
| 240 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,1 | 43 474 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 241 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,1 | 711 | 45,8%–51,3% | ||
| 242 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,1 | 2 755 | 47,1%–50,1% | ||
| 243 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 25 677 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 244 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 37 554 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 245 | YorickTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 28 528 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 246 | YoneTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 69 089 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 247 | JaxTop | Top | 48,7% | 0,0 | 44 856 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 248 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,7% | 0,0 | 6 472 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 249 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,7% | 0,0 | 41 909 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 250 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | 0,0 | 5 279 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 251 | BrandMid | Mid | 48,7% | 0,0 | 7 758 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 252 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | 0,0 | 68 877 | 48,4%–49,0% | ||
| 253 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,7% | 0,0 | 27 340 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 254 | KayleMid | Mid | 48,8% | 0,0 | 2 662 | 47,2%–50,3% | ||
| 255 | OlafTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,1 | 18 845 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 256 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,1 | 1 988 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 257 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,1 | 16 867 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 258 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 13 193 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 259 | SorakaSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,1 | 22 870 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 260 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,1 | 18 376 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 261 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 30 219 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 262 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 5 641 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 263 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,1 | 3 161 | 47,4%–50,3% | ||
| 264 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 12 299 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 265 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 25 744 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 266 | KennenTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 13 334 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 267 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,2 | 28 425 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 268 | DianaTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 1 850 | 47,1%–50,7% | ||
| 269 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,2 | 1 727 | 47,0%–50,8% | ||
| 270 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 30 895 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 271 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,2 | 2 619 | 47,4%–50,5% | ||
| 272 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,3 | 26 636 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 273 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,3 | 4 848 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 274 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,3 | 14 071 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 275 | SwainTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,3 | 4 484 | 47,8%–50,2% | ||
| 276 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,3 | 8 354 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 277 | NasusTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,3 | 38 280 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 278 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,3 | 45 543 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 279 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 2 724 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 280 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,4 | 19 107 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 281 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,4 | 4 594 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 282 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,4 | 14 866 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 283 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 1 472 | 47,1%–51,1% | ||
| 284 | AatroxMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 1 026 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 285 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 37 781 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 286 | IvernSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 773 | 46,5%–51,8% | ||
| 287 | FioraTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 27 649 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 288 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,5 | 2 505 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 289 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,5 | 22 640 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 290 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,5 | 2 679 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 291 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,5 | 4 366 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 292 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 17 955 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 293 | NeekoTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 630 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 294 | GarenTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 54 357 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 295 | SettTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 58 212 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 296 | ZileanMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,5 | 1 273 | 47,1%–51,4% | ||
| 297 | ShenTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 21 871 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 298 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,6 | 5 033 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 299 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 2 401 | 47,7%–50,9% | ||
| 300 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,6 | 31 234 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 301 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,6 | 49 926 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 302 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,7 | 30 851 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 303 | KayleTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,7 | 17 274 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 304 | WukongTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,7 | 5 945 | 48,3%–50,4% | ||
| 305 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,7 | 16 171 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 306 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,7 | 9 805 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 307 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,7 | 72 347 | 49,1%–49,7% | ||
| 308 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 6 875 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 309 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,7 | 6 532 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 310 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,8 | 4 102 | 48,2%–50,7% | ||
| 311 | KledTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,8 | 10 175 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 312 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,8 | 13 236 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 313 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,8 | 5 674 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 314 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,8 | 8 056 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 315 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,8 | 11 974 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 316 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,9 | 49 866 | 49,2%–49,9% | ||
| 317 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,9 | 636 | 46,7%–52,4% | ||
| 318 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 1 810 | 47,7%–51,4% | ||
| 319 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,9 | 13 261 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 320 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,9 | 31 551 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 321 | RellSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,9 | 15 412 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 322 | AzirTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 942 | 47,2%–52,0% | ||
| 323 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,9 | 2 085 | 47,9%–51,3% | ||
| 324 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,9 | 8 770 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 325 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,9 | 42 662 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 326 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,9 | 50 757 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 327 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,7% | +1,0 | 21 125 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 328 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,7% | +1,0 | 3 121 | 48,2%–51,1% | ||
| 329 | LeBlancTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,0 | 918 | 47,2%–52,1% | ||
| 330 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,0 | 39 787 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 331 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,0 | 16 225 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 332 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 49,7% | +1,0 | 10 252 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 333 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,0 | 2 194 | 48,0%–51,4% | ||
| 334 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 49,7% | +1,0 | 48 995 | 49,4%–50,1% | ||
| 335 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,0 | 39 712 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 336 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,1 | 203 943 | 49,6%–50,0% | ||
| 337 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,1 | 2 135 | 48,1%–51,5% | ||
| 338 | BriarTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 2 380 | 48,2%–51,4% | ||
| 339 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 2 978 | 48,3%–51,3% | ||
| 340 | SionTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,1 | 21 101 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 341 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +1,1 | 7 654 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 342 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +1,1 | 18 069 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 343 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,1 | 9 302 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 344 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,2 | 5 364 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 345 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,2 | 3 278 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 346 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,2 | 77 305 | 49,6%–50,2% | ||
| 347 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,2 | 5 070 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 348 | ZoéTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,2 | 790 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 349 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 59 304 | 49,6%–50,3% | ||
| 350 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,2 | 7 666 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 351 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,3 | 22 319 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 352 | EliseTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,3 | 635 | 47,1%–52,8% | ||
| 353 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,3 | 28 266 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 354 | ZacTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,3 | 2 798 | 48,5%–51,5% | ||
| 355 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,3 | 4 213 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 356 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,4 | 38 536 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 357 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 1 479 | 48,1%–52,1% | ||
| 358 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,4 | 30 734 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 359 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 2 139 | 48,4%–51,8% | ||
| 360 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,4 | 52 028 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 361 | GalioTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 2 200 | 48,5%–51,8% | ||
| 362 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,5 | 34 806 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 363 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,5 | 14 768 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 364 | AmumuSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,5 | 3 893 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 365 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,5 | 47 383 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 366 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 2 298 | 48,6%–51,9% | ||
| 367 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,6 | 169 232 | 50,1%–50,5% | ||
| 368 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,6 | 3 762 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 369 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,6 | 55 778 | 49,9%–50,6% | ||
| 370 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,6 | 22 572 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 371 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,6 | 1 371 | 48,2%–52,4% | ||
| 372 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,6 | 16 230 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 373 | BrandTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,6 | 3 155 | 48,9%–51,8% | ||
| 374 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,7 | 3 515 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 375 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,7 | 3 678 | 49,1%–51,7% | ||
| 376 | ZacMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,7 | 723 | 47,7%–53,1% | ||
| 377 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,7 | 34 314 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 378 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,8 | 2 722 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 379 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,8 | 2 598 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 380 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,8 | 17 814 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 381 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,8 | 16 359 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 382 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,8 | 51 827 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 383 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,8 | 89 613 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 384 | VexMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,8 | 30 484 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 385 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,9 | 15 450 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 386 | VexTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,9 | 544 | 47,6%–53,6% | ||
| 387 | KennenMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,9 | 2 764 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 388 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,9 | 16 880 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 389 | FioraMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,0 | 542 | 47,7%–53,7% | ||
| 390 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,8% | +2,0 | 9 511 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 391 | AhriTop | Top | 51,0% | +2,0 | 1 637 | 48,8%–52,7% | ||
| 392 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,9% | +2,1 | 3 295 | 49,4%–52,2% | ||
| 393 | SettMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,1 | 1 826 | 49,0%–52,6% | ||
| 394 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,1 | 3 725 | 49,5%–52,1% | ||
| 395 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,2 | 37 100 | 50,4%–51,3% | ||
| 396 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,2 | 5 862 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 397 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,2 | 24 207 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 398 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,2 | 31 012 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 399 | SyndraTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,2 | 888 | 48,5%–53,4% | ||
| 400 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,1% | +2,3 | 3 043 | 49,5%–52,4% | ||
| 401 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,3 | 1 291 | 48,9%–53,1% | ||
| 402 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,4 | 1 902 | 49,3%–52,9% | ||
| 403 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,4 | 32 221 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 404 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,5 | 46 192 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 405 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,5 | 39 249 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 406 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,5 | 2 981 | 49,8%–52,7% | ||
| 407 | SingedTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,5 | 14 821 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 408 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,6 | 48 761 | 50,9%–51,7% | ||
| 409 | ZedTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,7 | 3 877 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 410 | KassadinTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,7 | 905 | 49,0%–53,9% | ||
| 411 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,7 | 903 | 49,0%–53,9% | ||
| 412 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,8 | 6 708 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 413 | SionMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,8 | 3 568 | 50,2%–52,9% | ||
| 414 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,1% | +2,9 | 1 281 | 49,5%–53,8% | ||
| 415 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,0% | +3,1 | 2 967 | 50,3%–53,3% | ||
| 416 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +3,1 | 9 531 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 417 | YuumiSupport | Support | 51,8% | +3,1 | 60 097 | 51,5%–52,2% | ||
| 418 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,1% | +3,2 | 6 313 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 419 | AnnieTop | Top | 53,3% | +3,5 | 632 | 49,4%–55,1% | ||
| 420 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +3,9 | 20 028 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 421 | HweiTop | Top | 53,9% | +4,0 | 660 | 49,9%–55,5% | ||
| 422 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 54,1% | +4,1 | 639 | 50,0%–55,7% | ||
| 423 | ZileanTop | Top | 56,9% | +6,8 | 1 000 | 53,2%–57,9% |
