Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YasuoSupport | Support | 35,7% | -9,3 | 627 | 35,9%–41,5% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 38,3% | -8,4 | 1 325 | 37,5%–41,7% | ||
| 3 | EzrealTop | Top | 37,4% | -8,2 | 688 | 37,0%–42,4% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39,4% | -7,7 | 1 718 | 38,5%–42,1% | ||
| 5 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 38,2% | -7,5 | 629 | 37,7%–43,3% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,0% | -7,1 | 1 754 | 39,0%–42,7% | ||
| 7 | ZedSupport | Support | 38,5% | -7,1 | 603 | 38,0%–43,7% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 40,7% | -7,1 | 8 083 | 40,0%–41,8% | ||
| 9 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,4% | -7,0 | 2 733 | 39,5%–42,4% | ||
| 10 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 39,3% | -6,5 | 606 | 38,6%–44,3% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,0% | -6,4 | 2 139 | 39,9%–43,2% | ||
| 12 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 40,3% | -6,1 | 765 | 39,2%–44,5% | ||
| 13 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,4% | -5,9 | 1 742 | 40,3%–44,0% | ||
| 14 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,6% | -5,5 | 1 245 | 40,3%–44,6% | ||
| 15 | MelTop | Top | 40,7% | -5,4 | 599 | 39,7%–45,4% | ||
| 16 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,7% | -5,2 | 961 | 40,4%–45,2% | ||
| 17 | AhriSupport | Support | 41,8% | -4,9 | 759 | 40,4%–45,7% | ||
| 18 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,4% | -4,9 | 1 532 | 41,1%–45,0% | ||
| 19 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,8 | 4 964 | 42,1%–44,3% | ||
| 20 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,5% | -4,7 | 1 161 | 41,1%–45,5% | ||
| 21 | SmolderMid | Mid | 43,0% | -4,7 | 3 377 | 41,9%–44,6% | ||
| 22 | ViTop | Top | 41,5% | -4,7 | 530 | 40,3%–46,3% | ||
| 23 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,8% | -4,6 | 1 633 | 41,5%–45,3% | ||
| 24 | EkkoSupport | Support | 41,7% | -4,6 | 533 | 40,4%–46,4% | ||
| 25 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,6 | 2 736 | 41,9%–44,9% | ||
| 26 | RyzeMid | Mid | 43,4% | -4,5 | 11 840 | 42,7%–44,2% | ||
| 27 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,5% | -4,5 | 915 | 41,1%–45,9% | ||
| 28 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,7% | -4,2 | 15 642 | 43,1%–44,4% | ||
| 29 | AsheMid | Mid | 42,9% | -4,2 | 963 | 41,4%–46,2% | ||
| 30 | AsheTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,2 | 1 172 | 41,6%–46,0% | ||
| 31 | LockeSupport | Support | 42,5% | -4,1 | 612 | 41,0%–46,7% | ||
| 32 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,1 | 8 144 | 42,9%–44,7% | ||
| 33 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 42,4% | -4,1 | 561 | 40,9%–46,8% | ||
| 34 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -4,1 | 16 654 | 43,3%–44,5% | ||
| 35 | ViSupport | Support | 42,6% | -4,0 | 610 | 41,1%–46,8% | ||
| 36 | VayneMid | Mid | 42,6% | -3,9 | 547 | 41,1%–47,0% | ||
| 37 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 42,7% | -3,9 | 555 | 41,1%–47,1% | ||
| 38 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,9 | 16 361 | 43,5%–44,7% | ||
| 39 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -3,8 | 645 | 41,3%–46,9% | ||
| 40 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 43,7% | -3,6 | 1 105 | 42,1%–46,6% | ||
| 41 | DariusSupport | Support | 43,1% | -3,5 | 531 | 41,4%–47,5% | ||
| 42 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 44,3% | -3,5 | 5 024 | 43,4%–45,6% | ||
| 43 | VarusMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,4 | 1 452 | 42,5%–46,6% | ||
| 44 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,4 | 1 089 | 42,3%–46,9% | ||
| 45 | GravesTop | Top | 43,7% | -3,3 | 727 | 42,0%–47,3% | ||
| 46 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,2% | -3,3 | 1 331 | 42,6%–46,8% | ||
| 47 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,3 | 1 351 | 42,6%–46,8% | ||
| 48 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,2 | 937 | 42,3%–47,2% | ||
| 49 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,2 | 6 648 | 43,8%–45,8% | ||
| 50 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,2 | 981 | 42,4%–47,2% | ||
| 51 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,1 | 908 | 42,4%–47,3% | ||
| 52 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,4% | -3,1 | 1 240 | 42,7%–47,0% | ||
| 53 | JaxSupport | Support | 43,8% | -3,1 | 560 | 41,9%–47,8% | ||
| 54 | LuluSupport | Support | 44,8% | -3,1 | 23 376 | 44,3%–45,4% | ||
| 55 | MelMid | Mid | 44,9% | -3,1 | 22 364 | 44,3%–45,4% | ||
| 56 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 44,2% | -3,1 | 849 | 42,4%–47,4% | ||
| 57 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,0% | -3,1 | 704 | 42,2%–47,6% | ||
| 58 | KaynTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,0 | 2 613 | 43,4%–46,5% | ||
| 59 | AniviaSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,0 | 1 820 | 43,1%–46,8% | ||
| 60 | TristanaMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,0 | 3 853 | 43,7%–46,2% | ||
| 61 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 43,9% | -3,0 | 554 | 42,0%–47,9% | ||
| 62 | Maître YiTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,0 | 3 623 | 43,7%–46,3% | ||
| 63 | KalistaMid | Mid | 43,9% | -2,9 | 515 | 42,0%–48,1% | ||
| 64 | VeigarSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,9 | 3 082 | 43,6%–46,5% | ||
| 65 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,0% | -2,9 | 9 214 | 44,2%–45,9% | ||
| 66 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -2,9 | 4 011 | 43,8%–46,3% | ||
| 67 | AkshanMid | Mid | 45,0% | -2,9 | 8 060 | 44,2%–46,0% | ||
| 68 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,6% | -2,8 | 983 | 42,8%–47,5% | ||
| 69 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,8 | 1 542 | 43,2%–47,1% | ||
| 70 | JayceTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,8 | 22 538 | 44,7%–45,7% | ||
| 71 | NeekoSupport | Support | 45,1% | -2,8 | 7 724 | 44,3%–46,1% | ||
| 72 | VarusTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,7 | 5 920 | 44,2%–46,3% | ||
| 73 | AatroxMid | Mid | 44,6% | -2,7 | 781 | 42,6%–47,9% | ||
| 74 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -2,7 | 25 917 | 44,8%–45,8% | ||
| 75 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -2,7 | 5 135 | 44,2%–46,4% | ||
| 76 | VayneTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,7 | 9 602 | 44,5%–46,1% | ||
| 77 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,6 | 11 922 | 44,7%–46,1% | ||
| 78 | ViegoTop | Top | 44,7% | -2,6 | 760 | 42,8%–48,1% | ||
| 79 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,5 | 2 044 | 43,8%–47,2% | ||
| 80 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 44,8% | -2,5 | 734 | 42,8%–48,2% | ||
| 81 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,5% | -2,4 | 22 524 | 45,0%–46,1% | ||
| 82 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -2,4 | 13 915 | 44,9%–46,3% | ||
| 83 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,4 | 2 099 | 43,9%–47,3% | ||
| 84 | MorganaTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,3 | 865 | 43,1%–48,1% | ||
| 85 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -2,3 | 593 | 42,7%–48,6% | ||
| 86 | ViegoMid | Mid | 45,2% | -2,3 | 1 011 | 43,3%–48,0% | ||
| 87 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,3 | 1 229 | 43,5%–47,9% | ||
| 88 | DariusMid | Mid | 44,9% | -2,3 | 548 | 42,7%–48,7% | ||
| 89 | TwitchMid | Mid | 45,2% | -2,3 | 900 | 43,3%–48,2% | ||
| 90 | KatarinaTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,2 | 708 | 43,1%–48,5% | ||
| 91 | LockeTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,2 | 1 367 | 43,7%–47,9% | ||
| 92 | SettSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,1 | 1 573 | 43,9%–47,8% | ||
| 93 | QiyanaTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,1 | 766 | 43,2%–48,5% | ||
| 94 | RivenTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,0 | 10 547 | 45,2%–46,8% | ||
| 95 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,9 | 7 787 | 45,2%–47,0% | ||
| 96 | SingedSupport | Support | 45,4% | -1,9 | 548 | 43,1%–49,1% | ||
| 97 | DravenTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,8 | 823 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 98 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,8 | 13 792 | 45,5%–46,8% | ||
| 99 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -1,8 | 12 208 | 45,5%–46,9% | ||
| 100 | DariusTop | Top | 46,2% | -1,7 | 41 160 | 45,8%–46,6% | ||
| 101 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,7 | 33 559 | 45,8%–46,7% | ||
| 102 | EliseTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,7 | 693 | 43,5%–49,0% | ||
| 103 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,1% | -1,7 | 2 496 | 44,7%–47,8% | ||
| 104 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -1,7 | 2 830 | 44,8%–47,8% | ||
| 105 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -1,6 | 844 | 43,8%–48,9% | ||
| 106 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -1,6 | 33 078 | 45,9%–46,8% | ||
| 107 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,6 | 5 442 | 45,3%–47,5% | ||
| 108 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -1,6 | 666 | 43,6%–49,2% | ||
| 109 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -1,5 | 23 508 | 45,9%–47,0% | ||
| 110 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,5 | 1 588 | 44,5%–48,4% | ||
| 111 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,0% | -1,5 | 639 | 43,6%–49,3% | ||
| 112 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,5 | 3 051 | 45,1%–47,9% | ||
| 113 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,5 | 18 925 | 45,9%–47,1% | ||
| 114 | JaxMid | Mid | 46,1% | -1,4 | 666 | 43,7%–49,3% | ||
| 115 | BardSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,4 | 9 670 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 116 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,4 | 1 293 | 44,4%–48,7% | ||
| 117 | FizzTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,4 | 966 | 44,2%–49,0% | ||
| 118 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,4 | 5 278 | 45,5%–47,7% | ||
| 119 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,4 | 1 993 | 44,8%–48,4% | ||
| 120 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,3 | 17 384 | 46,0%–47,3% | ||
| 121 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,3 | 16 732 | 46,0%–47,3% | ||
| 122 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,3 | 2 276 | 45,0%–48,3% | ||
| 123 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,3 | 10 520 | 45,9%–47,5% | ||
| 124 | RumbleMid | Mid | 46,3% | -1,3 | 689 | 43,9%–49,4% | ||
| 125 | SennaSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,3 | 27 768 | 46,2%–47,2% | ||
| 126 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,3 | 65 867 | 46,4%–47,0% | ||
| 127 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,6% | -1,3 | 2 731 | 45,2%–48,2% | ||
| 128 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,3 | 42 878 | 46,3%–47,1% | ||
| 129 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,2 | 16 152 | 46,1%–47,4% | ||
| 130 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,2 | 14 157 | 46,1%–47,4% | ||
| 131 | FizzSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,2 | 604 | 43,9%–49,7% | ||
| 132 | RammusSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,2 | 552 | 43,8%–49,8% | ||
| 133 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,2 | 7 057 | 45,8%–47,8% | ||
| 134 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,1 | 972 | 44,4%–49,2% | ||
| 135 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,8% | -1,1 | 37 022 | 46,4%–47,3% | ||
| 136 | ZedMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,1 | 42 548 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 137 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,0 | 957 | 44,5%–49,3% | ||
| 138 | GalioMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,0 | 19 294 | 46,4%–47,5% | ||
| 139 | ShenSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,0 | 4 253 | 45,7%–48,2% | ||
| 140 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,0 | 11 619 | 46,2%–47,7% | ||
| 141 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,0% | -1,0 | 40 014 | 46,6%–47,4% | ||
| 142 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,0 | 20 906 | 46,4%–47,6% | ||
| 143 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,9% | -0,9 | 1 484 | 45,0%–49,0% | ||
| 144 | SyndraSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,9 | 797 | 44,4%–49,6% | ||
| 145 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,9 | 12 123 | 46,3%–47,8% | ||
| 146 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,9 | 29 431 | 46,6%–47,5% | ||
| 147 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,9 | 16 684 | 46,4%–47,7% | ||
| 148 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,9 | 26 924 | 46,6%–47,6% | ||
| 149 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,9 | 5 846 | 46,0%–48,1% | ||
| 150 | RengarTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,9 | 1 315 | 45,0%–49,2% | ||
| 151 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,8 | 48 729 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 152 | ZoéTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,8 | 521 | 44,1%–50,2% | ||
| 153 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,8 | 1 899 | 45,4%–49,0% | ||
| 154 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,8 | 31 776 | 46,7%–47,6% | ||
| 155 | JhinTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,8 | 1 180 | 45,0%–49,4% | ||
| 156 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,8 | 22 804 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 157 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,8 | 8 686 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 158 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,8 | 19 157 | 46,6%–47,8% | ||
| 159 | ZacTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,8 | 2 150 | 45,5%–48,9% | ||
| 160 | KledMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,8 | 516 | 44,1%–50,3% | ||
| 161 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,8 | 6 089 | 46,2%–48,2% | ||
| 162 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,8 | 13 632 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 163 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,8 | 1 581 | 45,3%–49,2% | ||
| 164 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,7 | 32 535 | 46,8%–47,7% | ||
| 165 | NautilusSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,7 | 40 655 | 46,8%–47,6% | ||
| 166 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,7 | 1 596 | 45,3%–49,2% | ||
| 167 | GwenTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,7 | 13 219 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 168 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,7 | 9 867 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 169 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,7 | 753 | 44,7%–50,0% | ||
| 170 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,6 | 31 481 | 46,9%–47,8% | ||
| 171 | SettJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,6 | 704 | 44,6%–50,1% | ||
| 172 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,6 | 19 452 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 173 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,6 | 13 811 | 46,7%–48,1% | ||
| 174 | YasuoMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,6 | 60 287 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 175 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,6 | 2 286 | 45,7%–49,0% | ||
| 176 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,6 | 918 | 44,9%–49,9% | ||
| 177 | DianaTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,6 | 1 053 | 45,1%–49,7% | ||
| 178 | SylasTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,6 | 5 924 | 46,4%–48,5% | ||
| 179 | SionSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,5 | 1 162 | 45,2%–49,7% | ||
| 180 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,5 | 3 069 | 46,0%–48,9% | ||
| 181 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,5 | 4 791 | 46,3%–48,6% | ||
| 182 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,5 | 7 184 | 46,5%–48,4% | ||
| 183 | BriarTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,5 | 1 864 | 45,7%–49,3% | ||
| 184 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,5 | 6 356 | 46,5%–48,5% | ||
| 185 | KayleMid | Mid | 47,5% | -0,5 | 2 181 | 45,8%–49,2% | ||
| 186 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,5 | 7 862 | 46,6%–48,4% | ||
| 187 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,5% | -0,4 | 1 703 | 45,7%–49,4% | ||
| 188 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,4 | 12 540 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 189 | TryndamereTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,4 | 20 988 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 190 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,4 | 4 062 | 46,3%–48,8% | ||
| 191 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,4 | 3 595 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 192 | YorickTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,4 | 21 568 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 193 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,4 | 2 130 | 45,9%–49,3% | ||
| 194 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,4 | 4 147 | 46,3%–48,8% | ||
| 195 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,4 | 31 732 | 47,1%–48,1% | ||
| 196 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,4 | 728 | 44,9%–50,3% | ||
| 197 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,4 | 4 350 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 198 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,3 | 17 127 | 47,0%–48,3% | ||
| 199 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,3 | 2 238 | 46,0%–49,3% | ||
| 200 | AkshanTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,3 | 721 | 45,0%–50,4% | ||
| 201 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,3 | 3 431 | 46,3%–49,0% | ||
| 202 | QuinnMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,3 | 1 478 | 45,7%–49,7% | ||
| 203 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,3 | 15 123 | 47,0%–48,3% | ||
| 204 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,7% | -0,3 | 1 294 | 45,6%–49,8% | ||
| 205 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,2 | 34 842 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 206 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,2 | 9 356 | 47,0%–48,6% | ||
| 207 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,2 | 1 304 | 45,7%–49,9% | ||
| 208 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,2 | 40 485 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 209 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,2 | 41 806 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 210 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,2 | 1 155 | 45,6%–50,1% | ||
| 211 | ZileanSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,2 | 7 846 | 46,9%–48,7% | ||
| 212 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,2 | 791 | 45,2%–50,4% | ||
| 213 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,1 | 12 529 | 47,1%–48,6% | ||
| 214 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,1 | 7 055 | 46,9%–48,8% | ||
| 215 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,1 | 4 125 | 46,6%–49,1% | ||
| 216 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,1 | 1 454 | 45,9%–49,9% | ||
| 217 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,1 | 15 392 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 218 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,1 | 52 993 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 219 | JaxTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,1 | 32 682 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 220 | BrandTop | Top | 47,9% | 0,0 | 2 508 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 221 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | 0,0 | 10 919 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 222 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | 0,0 | 6 487 | 47,0%–49,0% | ||
| 223 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 13 396 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 224 | SorakaSupport | Support | 48,0% | 0,0 | 17 083 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 225 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | 0,0 | 50 546 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 226 | ZacMid | Mid | 48,0% | 0,0 | 550 | 45,0%–51,0% | ||
| 227 | ShenTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 15 501 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 228 | GalioTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 1 464 | 46,0%–50,0% | ||
| 229 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,0% | 0,0 | 51 850 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 230 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,1 | 6 454 | 47,0%–49,0% | ||
| 231 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,0% | +0,1 | 8 372 | 47,2%–48,9% | ||
| 232 | SettMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,1 | 1 359 | 46,0%–50,1% | ||
| 233 | OlafTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,1 | 13 887 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 234 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,1 | 2 090 | 46,4%–49,8% | ||
| 235 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,1% | +0,1 | 2 331 | 46,4%–49,7% | ||
| 236 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,1 | 25 994 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 237 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,1 | 2 786 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 238 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,2 | 1 819 | 46,3%–50,0% | ||
| 239 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,2 | 1 125 | 45,9%–50,4% | ||
| 240 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,2 | 2 173 | 46,5%–49,9% | ||
| 241 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,2 | 7 477 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 242 | BriarMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,2 | 1 863 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 243 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,2 | 9 505 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 244 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,2 | 12 918 | 47,5%–48,9% | ||
| 245 | WarwickTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,2 | 7 468 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 246 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,2 | 3 949 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 247 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,2 | 1 175 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 248 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,2 | 27 424 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 249 | DianaMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,3 | 21 362 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 250 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,3 | 2 362 | 46,6%–49,9% | ||
| 251 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,3 | 23 296 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 252 | SwainTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,3 | 3 493 | 46,9%–49,6% | ||
| 253 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,3 | 2 400 | 46,7%–49,9% | ||
| 254 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,3 | 4 503 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 255 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,3 | 3 896 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 256 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,3 | 13 017 | 47,6%–49,0% | ||
| 257 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,3% | +0,3 | 2 916 | 46,8%–49,8% | ||
| 258 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,3 | 6 299 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 259 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,3 | 15 130 | 47,6%–49,0% | ||
| 260 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,3 | 11 026 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 261 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,4 | 23 948 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 262 | YoneTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,4 | 51 986 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 263 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,4 | 27 068 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 264 | GragasTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,4 | 10 549 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 265 | NasusTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 34 114 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 266 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,5 | 29 256 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 267 | AhriMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,5 | 49 764 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 268 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 18 339 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 269 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 2 093 | 46,8%–50,2% | ||
| 270 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 3 994 | 47,2%–49,8% | ||
| 271 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,6 | 23 668 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 272 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,6 | 3 722 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 273 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,6 | 1 206 | 46,4%–50,8% | ||
| 274 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,6 | 652 | 45,8%–51,4% | ||
| 275 | SionMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,6 | 2 399 | 47,0%–50,2% | ||
| 276 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,6 | 4 158 | 47,4%–49,8% | ||
| 277 | KennenTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,6 | 10 035 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 278 | FioraTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,6 | 20 377 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 279 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,6 | 3 953 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 280 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,6 | 11 959 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 281 | RammusTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,7 | 686 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 282 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,7 | 40 813 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 283 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 37 633 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 284 | RellSupport | Support | 48,7% | +0,7 | 11 112 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 285 | KayleTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,7 | 13 025 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 286 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,7 | 3 643 | 47,3%–50,0% | ||
| 287 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,7 | 1 674 | 46,8%–50,6% | ||
| 288 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,7 | 14 136 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 289 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,7 | 1 996 | 46,9%–50,4% | ||
| 290 | SionTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,7 | 12 873 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 291 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,7% | +0,7 | 35 302 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 292 | VeigarMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,7 | 30 279 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 293 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 5 844 | 47,7%–49,8% | ||
| 294 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,8 | 19 956 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 295 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,8 | 3 753 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 296 | GragasMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,8 | 2 386 | 47,2%–50,4% | ||
| 297 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,8 | 10 251 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 298 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,9 | 21 746 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 299 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,9 | 1 348 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 300 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,9 | 15 040 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 301 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,9 | 2 990 | 47,4%–50,3% | ||
| 302 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,9 | 3 428 | 47,5%–50,2% | ||
| 303 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,9 | 9 840 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 304 | KledTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,9 | 7 748 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 305 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,9 | 7 745 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 306 | ZileanMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,9 | 1 039 | 46,6%–51,2% | ||
| 307 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,0 | 25 688 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 308 | SettTop | Top | 48,9% | +1,0 | 40 632 | 48,5%–49,4% | ||
| 309 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,0 | 33 498 | 48,5%–49,4% | ||
| 310 | GarenTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,0 | 40 788 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 311 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +1,0 | 28 872 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 312 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +1,0 | 17 883 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 313 | OrnnTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,0 | 15 586 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 314 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,1 | 146 470 | 48,8%–49,3% | ||
| 315 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,1 | 1 969 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 316 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,1 | 1 072 | 46,7%–51,4% | ||
| 317 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,1 | 11 877 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 318 | GarenMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,1 | 2 854 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 319 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +1,1 | 4 775 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 320 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +1,1 | 13 674 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 321 | VladimirMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,1 | 21 533 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 322 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,1% | +1,1 | 14 970 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 323 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,1 | 5 860 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 324 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,2 | 10 249 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 325 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,2 | 32 612 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 326 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,2 | 1 939 | 47,4%–51,0% | ||
| 327 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,2 | 6 957 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 328 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,2 | 4 859 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 329 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,3 | 4 408 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 330 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +1,3 | 10 863 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 331 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,3% | +1,3 | 41 528 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 332 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,4% | +1,3 | 1 727 | 47,4%–51,2% | ||
| 333 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +1,3 | 36 870 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 334 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,4% | +1,3 | 2 799 | 47,8%–50,8% | ||
| 335 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,3 | 17 195 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 336 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,4 | 35 526 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 337 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,4 | 1 626 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 338 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,4 | 820 | 46,8%–52,0% | ||
| 339 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,4 | 12 941 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 340 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,4% | +1,5 | 56 763 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 341 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,5 | 528 | 46,4%–52,5% | ||
| 342 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,5 | 2 075 | 47,7%–51,2% | ||
| 343 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,5 | 3 189 | 48,0%–50,9% | ||
| 344 | WukongTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,5 | 4 639 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 345 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +1,5 | 12 050 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 346 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,5% | +1,6 | 126 390 | 49,3%–49,8% | ||
| 347 | EkkoMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,6 | 22 253 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 348 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,6 | 42 370 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 349 | TeemoTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,6 | 39 342 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 350 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,6% | +1,6 | 66 120 | 49,3%–49,9% | ||
| 351 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,6 | 23 799 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 352 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,7 | 11 136 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 353 | LuxTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,7 | 531 | 46,6%–52,7% | ||
| 354 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,7 | 508 | 46,6%–52,8% | ||
| 355 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,7 | 4 185 | 48,5%–51,0% | ||
| 356 | VexMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,8 | 23 129 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 357 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,8 | 2 846 | 48,3%–51,3% | ||
| 358 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,8 | 922 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 359 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,9 | 2 625 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 360 | AzirTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,9 | 614 | 47,0%–52,8% | ||
| 361 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,0% | +2,0 | 7 147 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 362 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,0 | 2 064 | 48,2%–51,7% | ||
| 363 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,5% | +2,0 | 862 | 47,5%–52,5% | ||
| 364 | LeBlancTop | Top | 50,7% | +2,1 | 673 | 47,3%–52,8% | ||
| 365 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,1 | 13 101 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 366 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,1 | 27 793 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 367 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,1 | 25 126 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 368 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +2,1 | 1 327 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 369 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,2 | 23 671 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 370 | SyndraTop | Top | 50,9% | +2,2 | 546 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 371 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +2,2 | 25 622 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 372 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,4% | +2,2 | 1 688 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 373 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +2,2 | 2 385 | 48,6%–51,8% | ||
| 374 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +2,3 | 37 140 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 375 | SingedTop | Top | 50,5% | +2,5 | 11 242 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 376 | KarthusTop | Top | 51,2% | +2,5 | 664 | 47,7%–53,3% | ||
| 377 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +2,5 | 4 855 | 49,4%–51,7% | ||
| 378 | IvernSupport | Support | 51,3% | +2,6 | 631 | 47,7%–53,4% | ||
| 379 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,6 | 1 003 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 380 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,4% | +3,1 | 1 645 | 49,1%–53,0% | ||
| 381 | KassadinTop | Top | 51,9% | +3,1 | 808 | 48,5%–53,7% | ||
| 382 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +3,2 | 36 508 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 383 | ZileanTop | Top | 52,0% | +3,2 | 760 | 48,5%–53,8% | ||
| 384 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +3,4 | 16 110 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 385 | YuumiSupport | Support | 51,4% | +3,4 | 46 476 | 51,0%–51,8% | ||
| 386 | ZedTop | Top | 51,9% | +3,7 | 2 693 | 50,1%–53,2% | ||
| 387 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,4% | +4,1 | 2 216 | 50,4%–53,7% | ||
| 388 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 53,6% | +4,1 | 507 | 49,0%–55,1% | ||
| 389 | AhriTop | Top | 53,3% | +4,5 | 1 184 | 50,3%–54,7% |
