Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 38,2% | -9,2 | 1 292 | 37,6%–41,7% | ||
| 2 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,4% | -7,4 | 1 475 | 39,4%–43,4% | ||
| 3 | MelSupport | Support | 41,4% | -7,2 | 5 461 | 40,6%–42,8% | ||
| 4 | AsheMid | Mid | 39,7% | -7,0 | 630 | 39,1%–44,7% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,5% | -6,8 | 2 265 | 40,4%–43,7% | ||
| 6 | EzrealTop | Top | 39,7% | -6,7 | 552 | 39,2%–45,1% | ||
| 7 | TristanaTop | Top | 41,2% | -6,6 | 1 195 | 40,1%–44,4% | ||
| 8 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 40,2% | -6,4 | 574 | 39,6%–45,4% | ||
| 9 | EzrealSupport | Support | 41,2% | -6,4 | 1 000 | 40,1%–44,8% | ||
| 10 | CaitlynTop | Top | 41,3% | -6,3 | 1 024 | 40,2%–44,9% | ||
| 11 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,1% | -6,3 | 2 576 | 41,1%–44,1% | ||
| 12 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41,3% | -6,1 | 837 | 40,3%–45,3% | ||
| 13 | AsheTop | Top | 41,8% | -5,8 | 902 | 40,6%–45,5% | ||
| 14 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,2% | -5,6 | 23 129 | 42,7%–43,8% | ||
| 15 | ZedSupport | Support | 41,2% | -5,6 | 527 | 40,3%–46,3% | ||
| 16 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,0% | -5,5 | 854 | 40,8%–45,8% | ||
| 17 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 42,6% | -5,2 | 970 | 41,3%–46,0% | ||
| 18 | AhriSupport | Support | 42,1% | -5,1 | 594 | 40,9%–46,7% | ||
| 19 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,9 | 3 635 | 42,6%–45,3% | ||
| 20 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,3% | -4,9 | 1 364 | 41,9%–46,0% | ||
| 21 | JhinMid | Mid | 42,9% | -4,8 | 892 | 41,6%–46,5% | ||
| 22 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,7 | 992 | 41,8%–46,6% | ||
| 23 | SettSupport | Support | 43,5% | -4,6 | 1 321 | 42,1%–46,3% | ||
| 24 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -4,6 | 14 197 | 43,5%–44,9% | ||
| 25 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,4 | 3 990 | 43,2%–45,7% | ||
| 26 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,3 | 576 | 41,6%–47,5% | ||
| 27 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,6% | -4,3 | 883 | 42,1%–47,1% | ||
| 28 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,5% | -4,3 | 14 008 | 43,9%–45,3% | ||
| 29 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,2 | 540 | 41,7%–47,7% | ||
| 30 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 44,5% | -4,2 | 3 849 | 43,4%–46,0% | ||
| 31 | VeigarSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,1 | 2 176 | 43,1%–46,5% | ||
| 32 | TristanaMid | Mid | 44,5% | -4,0 | 2 531 | 43,3%–46,4% | ||
| 33 | YorickMid | Mid | 44,0% | -3,8 | 779 | 42,4%–47,6% | ||
| 34 | MelMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,8 | 14 655 | 44,4%–45,7% | ||
| 35 | ZoéSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,8 | 1 915 | 43,3%–46,8% | ||
| 36 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,8 | 8 511 | 44,2%–45,9% | ||
| 37 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,6 | 1 617 | 43,4%–47,2% | ||
| 38 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,5 | 1 304 | 43,2%–47,4% | ||
| 39 | LuluSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,5 | 18 469 | 44,8%–46,0% | ||
| 40 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -3,5 | 1 575 | 43,4%–47,3% | ||
| 41 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,4 | 784 | 42,9%–48,1% | ||
| 42 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,3 | 1 191 | 43,4%–47,8% | ||
| 43 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -3,2 | 1 357 | 43,6%–47,8% | ||
| 44 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,1 | 1 000 | 43,4%–48,1% | ||
| 45 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,1 | 5 690 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 46 | GravesTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,1 | 551 | 42,8%–48,8% | ||
| 47 | KarmaTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,1 | 760 | 43,2%–48,4% | ||
| 48 | KaynTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,0 | 1 737 | 44,0%–47,7% | ||
| 49 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -3,0 | 3 443 | 44,5%–47,2% | ||
| 50 | RengarTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,0 | 1 047 | 43,5%–48,2% | ||
| 51 | Maître YiTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,0 | 3 004 | 44,5%–47,4% | ||
| 52 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,9 | 7 018 | 45,0%–46,9% | ||
| 53 | LockeTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,9 | 948 | 43,6%–48,4% | ||
| 54 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 3 834 | 44,7%–47,3% | ||
| 55 | DravenTop | Top | 44,9% | -2,8 | 512 | 43,0%–49,1% | ||
| 56 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -2,8 | 741 | 43,4%–48,8% | ||
| 57 | GragasSupport | Support | 45,4% | -2,8 | 834 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 58 | VarusTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,7 | 3 296 | 44,8%–47,6% | ||
| 59 | KarthusMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,7 | 689 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 60 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,6 | 2 170 | 44,5%–47,9% | ||
| 61 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 45,5% | -2,6 | 725 | 43,5%–48,9% | ||
| 62 | VayneTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,5 | 6 420 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 63 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 2 524 | 44,8%–47,9% | ||
| 64 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,5 | 11 265 | 45,6%–47,2% | ||
| 65 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,5 | 14 440 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 66 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,4 | 8 198 | 45,6%–47,4% | ||
| 67 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,3 | 52 951 | 46,2%–46,9% | ||
| 68 | RivenTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,2 | 8 609 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 69 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,2 | 8 907 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 70 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,2 | 6 308 | 45,6%–47,7% | ||
| 71 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,2 | 17 459 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 72 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -2,2 | 613 | 43,8%–49,6% | ||
| 73 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,2 | 6 597 | 45,7%–47,7% | ||
| 74 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,1 | 18 698 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 75 | JayceTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,0 | 20 341 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 76 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,0 | 1 396 | 44,8%–48,9% | ||
| 77 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,0 | 5 513 | 45,8%–47,9% | ||
| 78 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,0 | 10 883 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 79 | AnnieSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,9 | 981 | 44,6%–49,4% | ||
| 80 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,9 | 4 415 | 45,8%–48,2% | ||
| 81 | LissandraSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,9 | 674 | 44,2%–49,8% | ||
| 82 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,8 | 1 260 | 44,9%–49,2% | ||
| 83 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,8 | 698 | 44,3%–49,8% | ||
| 84 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,8 | 1 879 | 45,3%–48,9% | ||
| 85 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,8 | 26 351 | 46,6%–47,6% | ||
| 86 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,7 | 3 537 | 45,8%–48,5% | ||
| 87 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,7 | 1 674 | 45,3%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | BardSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,7 | 7 573 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 89 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,6 | 9 428 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 90 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,6 | 831 | 44,7%–49,9% | ||
| 91 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,6 | 35 038 | 46,9%–47,7% | ||
| 92 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,5 | 16 075 | 46,7%–48,0% | ||
| 93 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 9 773 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 94 | QiyanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,5 | 591 | 44,5%–50,3% | ||
| 95 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,5 | 39 025 | 47,0%–47,8% | ||
| 96 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,4 | 24 321 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 97 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,4 | 2 436 | 45,8%–49,0% | ||
| 98 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,4 | 23 504 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 99 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,4 | 24 955 | 47,0%–48,0% | ||
| 100 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,4 | 27 568 | 47,0%–48,0% | ||
| 101 | MorganaTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,3 | 664 | 44,7%–50,3% | ||
| 102 | ShacoTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,3 | 908 | 45,1%–50,0% | ||
| 103 | GnarTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,3 | 13 191 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 104 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,3 | 2 380 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 105 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,2 | 1 200 | 45,4%–49,8% | ||
| 106 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,2 | 1 164 | 45,4%–49,9% | ||
| 107 | SettJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -1,2 | 534 | 44,6%–50,7% | ||
| 108 | MorganaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,2 | 2 645 | 46,1%–49,2% | ||
| 109 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,2 | 7 147 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 110 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,2 | 31 233 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 111 | KarmaSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,2 | 14 796 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 112 | LuxSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,2 | 34 536 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 113 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,1 | 801 | 45,1%–50,3% | ||
| 114 | SylasTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,1 | 4 819 | 46,6%–48,9% | ||
| 115 | GragasTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,1 | 8 869 | 46,9%–48,6% | ||
| 116 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,1 | 2 952 | 46,3%–49,3% | ||
| 117 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 207 | 45,6%–50,0% | ||
| 118 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,0 | 21 258 | 47,3%–48,4% | ||
| 119 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,0 | 4 864 | 46,7%–49,0% | ||
| 120 | NautilusSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,0 | 33 686 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 121 | GalioMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,0 | 18 167 | 47,3%–48,5% | ||
| 122 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,0 | 21 442 | 47,3%–48,5% | ||
| 123 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 1 620 | 46,0%–49,9% | ||
| 124 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,9 | 10 570 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 125 | TeemoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,9 | 3 497 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 126 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,8 | 4 482 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 127 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,8 | 638 | 45,2%–50,9% | ||
| 128 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,8 | 800 | 45,5%–50,7% | ||
| 129 | DianaTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 943 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 130 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,8 | 18 358 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 131 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,8 | 606 | 45,2%–51,0% | ||
| 132 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,8 | 11 083 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 133 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,7 | 672 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 134 | CorkiTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,7 | 1 335 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 135 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,7 | 23 869 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 136 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,7 | 48 919 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 137 | YoneTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,6 | 39 791 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 138 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,6 | 14 817 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 139 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,6 | 13 099 | 47,5%–49,0% | ||
| 140 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,6 | 852 | 45,7%–50,8% | ||
| 141 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,6 | 3 238 | 46,9%–49,7% | ||
| 142 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,6 | 9 365 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 143 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,6 | 30 381 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 144 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,6 | 31 371 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 145 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,6 | 17 209 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 146 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,6 | 878 | 45,8%–50,8% | ||
| 147 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 38 367 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 148 | DariusTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,5 | 38 719 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 149 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 6 043 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 150 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 9 419 | 47,5%–49,2% | ||
| 151 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,5 | 41 099 | 48,0%–48,8% | ||
| 152 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,5 | 9 846 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 153 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 535 | 45,4%–51,4% | ||
| 154 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,5 | 2 233 | 46,7%–50,1% | ||
| 155 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,5 | 26 593 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 156 | GwenTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,5 | 10 611 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 157 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,4 | 13 207 | 47,7%–49,1% | ||
| 158 | LeBlancTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 545 | 45,4%–51,4% | ||
| 159 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,4 | 15 712 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 160 | BrandMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,4 | 4 558 | 47,2%–49,6% | ||
| 161 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,4 | 3 328 | 47,1%–49,8% | ||
| 162 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,4 | 28 888 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 163 | YorickTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,4 | 17 081 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 164 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,3 | 18 157 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 165 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,3 | 986 | 46,2%–50,9% | ||
| 166 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,3 | 40 660 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 167 | KarthusTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,3 | 516 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 168 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,3 | 4 597 | 47,4%–49,8% | ||
| 169 | JaxTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,3 | 27 053 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 170 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,3 | 8 253 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 171 | ZyraSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,2 | 10 264 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 172 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,2 | 3 323 | 47,3%–50,0% | ||
| 173 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,2 | 597 | 45,7%–51,6% | ||
| 174 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,2 | 14 829 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 175 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 6 105 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 176 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,1 | 24 445 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 177 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,1 | 1 495 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 178 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,1 | 15 044 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 179 | JhinTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,1 | 803 | 46,1%–51,3% | ||
| 180 | OlafTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,1 | 11 478 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 181 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,1 | 13 061 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 182 | SionSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,1 | 985 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 183 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,1 | 16 013 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 184 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,1 | 13 026 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 185 | TeemoMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,1 | 1 522 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 186 | WarwickTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,1 | 5 756 | 47,7%–49,8% | ||
| 187 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,1 | 6 651 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 188 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,1 | 1 109 | 46,5%–51,1% | ||
| 189 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,8% | 0,0 | 1 512 | 46,8%–50,8% | ||
| 190 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,8% | 0,0 | 6 475 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 191 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 10 745 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 192 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 4 886 | 47,7%–50,0% | ||
| 193 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,9% | 0,0 | 1 819 | 47,0%–50,7% | ||
| 194 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 21 580 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 195 | KennenTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 8 123 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 196 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | 0,0 | 2 509 | 47,3%–50,5% | ||
| 197 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | 0,0 | 17 194 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 198 | TryndamereTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 16 073 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 199 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 1 130 | 46,7%–51,2% | ||
| 200 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,1 | 3 950 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 201 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,1 | 506 | 45,9%–52,1% | ||
| 202 | FioraTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,1 | 16 371 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 203 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,2 | 15 963 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 204 | SwainTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 2 703 | 47,6%–50,6% | ||
| 205 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 1 750 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 206 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,3 | 1 786 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 207 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 1 385 | 47,1%–51,2% | ||
| 208 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,3 | 3 182 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 209 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,3 | 8 774 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 210 | FizzTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 715 | 46,4%–51,9% | ||
| 211 | UdyrTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 1 777 | 47,4%–51,1% | ||
| 212 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 23 935 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 213 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,4 | 16 739 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 214 | BriarTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,4 | 1 378 | 47,2%–51,3% | ||
| 215 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 3 840 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 216 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,4 | 9 987 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 217 | ZileanSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,4 | 6 086 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 218 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,4 | 7 020 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 219 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,5 | 7 772 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 220 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,5 | 4 806 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 221 | WukongTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 3 524 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 222 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,5 | 5 284 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 223 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,5 | 950 | 46,9%–51,8% | ||
| 224 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,5 | 27 036 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 225 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,5 | 10 458 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 226 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 8 662 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 227 | ViegoMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,5 | 611 | 46,5%–52,3% | ||
| 228 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,6 | 1 068 | 47,1%–51,7% | ||
| 229 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 18 520 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 230 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,6 | 5 215 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 231 | AlistarSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,6 | 14 661 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 232 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,6 | 18 638 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 233 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,6 | 40 398 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 234 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 2 471 | 47,9%–51,1% | ||
| 235 | ShenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,6 | 13 437 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 236 | SettTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,7 | 35 371 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 237 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,7 | 25 208 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 238 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 33 125 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 239 | SorakaSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,7 | 13 637 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 240 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,7 | 2 312 | 48,0%–51,2% | ||
| 241 | KayleTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,7 | 10 561 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 242 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,7 | 3 079 | 48,2%–51,0% | ||
| 243 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,7 | 10 664 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 244 | NasusTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,8 | 21 751 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 245 | GarenTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,8 | 32 601 | 49,2%–50,1% | ||
| 246 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,8 | 1 417 | 47,6%–51,7% | ||
| 247 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 24 885 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 248 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,8 | 1 589 | 47,7%–51,6% | ||
| 249 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,8 | 1 593 | 47,7%–51,6% | ||
| 250 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 19 615 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 251 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,8 | 45 618 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 252 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,8 | 3 344 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 253 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 23 478 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 254 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 24 750 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 255 | BrandTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 1 893 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 256 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,9 | 1 913 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 257 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,9 | 1 562 | 47,8%–51,7% | ||
| 258 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,9 | 4 548 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 259 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,9 | 9 845 | 48,9%–50,6% | ||
| 260 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 13 237 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 261 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,9 | 2 431 | 48,2%–51,4% | ||
| 262 | KledTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 6 291 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 263 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 10 320 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 264 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,0 | 8 233 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 265 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,0 | 3 740 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 266 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,0 | 30 077 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 267 | AzirTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,0 | 552 | 46,8%–52,8% | ||
| 268 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,0 | 124 641 | 49,6%–50,1% | ||
| 269 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,0 | 45 679 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 270 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,1 | 733 | 47,2%–52,6% | ||
| 271 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,1 | 3 287 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 272 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,1 | 30 048 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 273 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,1 | 2 091 | 48,2%–51,7% | ||
| 274 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,1 | 4 579 | 48,8%–51,2% | ||
| 275 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,2 | 1 261 | 47,9%–52,2% | ||
| 276 | RellSupport | Support | 50,0% | +1,2 | 9 331 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 277 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,2 | 13 277 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 278 | BriarMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,2 | 1 350 | 48,0%–52,1% | ||
| 279 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,2 | 1 313 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 280 | KatarinaTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,2 | 570 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 281 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,2 | 28 434 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 282 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,2 | 6 332 | 49,1%–51,1% | ||
| 283 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,3 | 2 998 | 48,7%–51,6% | ||
| 284 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,3 | 30 255 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 285 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,3 | 5 469 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 286 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,3 | 1 625 | 48,3%–52,1% | ||
| 287 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,3 | 34 565 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 288 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,4 | 31 830 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 289 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,4 | 18 333 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 290 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,4 | 16 494 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 291 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,4 | 105 245 | 50,0%–50,6% | ||
| 292 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,4 | 9 527 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 293 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 8 075 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 294 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,5 | 3 000 | 48,9%–51,8% | ||
| 295 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,5 | 1 822 | 48,6%–52,2% | ||
| 296 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,5 | 32 772 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 297 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,6 | 21 232 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 298 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,6 | 2 139 | 48,7%–52,1% | ||
| 299 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,6 | 1 906 | 48,7%–52,3% | ||
| 300 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,6 | 3 398 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 301 | QuinnMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,6 | 1 016 | 48,1%–52,8% | ||
| 302 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,6 | 7 040 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 303 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,6 | 54 230 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 304 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,6 | 5 719 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 305 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,7 | 9 977 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 306 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,7 | 607 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 307 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,7 | 14 086 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 308 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 822 | 48,0%–53,1% | ||
| 309 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,7 | 8 923 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 310 | AatroxMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,7 | 618 | 47,7%–53,5% | ||
| 311 | SionTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,8 | 14 325 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 312 | SyndraTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,8 | 568 | 47,6%–53,6% | ||
| 313 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,8 | 21 393 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 314 | VexMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,8 | 17 802 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 315 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,8 | 22 918 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 316 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,8 | 8 780 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 317 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,9 | 2 280 | 49,1%–52,4% | ||
| 318 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,9 | 3 058 | 49,3%–52,2% | ||
| 319 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,9 | 2 158 | 49,1%–52,4% | ||
| 320 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,9 | 21 908 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 321 | ZedTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,9 | 2 347 | 49,2%–52,4% | ||
| 322 | GalioTop | Top | 51,1% | +2,0 | 1 432 | 48,8%–52,9% | ||
| 323 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,0 | 14 541 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 324 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,0% | +2,0 | 5 514 | 49,8%–52,0% | ||
| 325 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,1 | 18 453 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 326 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,2 | 752 | 48,4%–53,7% | ||
| 327 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,2 | 9 941 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 328 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,2 | 1 749 | 49,2%–52,9% | ||
| 329 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,2 | 26 539 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 330 | AhriTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,2 | 1 064 | 48,8%–53,4% | ||
| 331 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,4 | 844 | 48,7%–53,8% | ||
| 332 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,4 | 10 496 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 333 | KassadinTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,4 | 509 | 48,2%–54,4% | ||
| 334 | ZacTop | Top | 51,7% | +2,5 | 1 696 | 49,5%–53,3% | ||
| 335 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,6 | 23 751 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 336 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,6 | 27 032 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 337 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,7 | 1 623 | 49,6%–53,5% | ||
| 338 | SingedTop | Top | 51,7% | +2,7 | 8 578 | 50,7%–52,5% | ||
| 339 | ZoéTop | Top | 52,7% | +2,8 | 524 | 48,6%–54,7% | ||
| 340 | EkkoTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,8 | 1 092 | 49,4%–54,0% | ||
| 341 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,8 | 724 | 49,0%–54,4% | ||
| 342 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,9 | 1 528 | 49,7%–53,7% | ||
| 343 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +2,9 | 1 713 | 49,9%–53,6% | ||
| 344 | AuroraTop | Top | 52,1% | +3,0 | 2 043 | 50,1%–53,6% | ||
| 345 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +3,0 | 7 273 | 50,9%–52,8% | ||
| 346 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +3,1 | 18 862 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 347 | YuumiSupport | Support | 52,1% | +3,2 | 35 778 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 348 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +3,2 | 6 160 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 349 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +3,3 | 2 238 | 50,5%–53,9% | ||
| 350 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +3,5 | 10 637 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 351 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,7% | +3,7 | 3 643 | 51,2%–53,9% | ||
| 352 | SettMid | Mid | 53,4% | +3,9 | 1 078 | 50,4%–55,0% | ||
| 353 | SionMid | Mid | 53,1% | +4,0 | 2 386 | 51,2%–54,4% | ||
| 354 | ZileanTop | Top | 56,9% | +6,0 | 576 | 51,9%–57,8% |
