Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YasuoSupport | Support | 36,1% | -9,3 | 717 | 36,1%–41,4% | ||
| 2 | EzrealSupport | Support | 38,1% | -8,8 | 1 527 | 37,3%–41,2% | ||
| 3 | EzrealTop | Top | 38,0% | -8,0 | 810 | 37,5%–42,5% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39,6% | -7,6 | 1 965 | 38,7%–42,2% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,0% | -7,6 | 3 125 | 39,1%–41,9% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 40,0% | -7,3 | 1 972 | 39,0%–42,4% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,3% | -7,2 | 2 412 | 39,3%–42,5% | ||
| 8 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 38,8% | -7,1 | 675 | 38,2%–43,7% | ||
| 9 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,5% | -6,9 | 2 041 | 39,4%–42,9% | ||
| 10 | MelSupport | Support | 41,1% | -6,8 | 9 163 | 40,4%–42,1% | ||
| 11 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 39,7% | -6,6 | 738 | 38,8%–44,1% | ||
| 12 | ZedSupport | Support | 39,6% | -6,5 | 699 | 38,8%–44,2% | ||
| 13 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 40,7% | -6,0 | 884 | 39,6%–44,5% | ||
| 14 | RengarSupport | Support | 39,9% | -5,9 | 521 | 39,2%–45,2% | ||
| 15 | MelTop | Top | 40,5% | -5,9 | 696 | 39,5%–44,9% | ||
| 16 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,9% | -5,4 | 1 427 | 40,6%–44,7% | ||
| 17 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,7% | -5,3 | 1 102 | 40,5%–45,0% | ||
| 18 | ViTop | Top | 41,1% | -5,2 | 613 | 40,0%–45,7% | ||
| 19 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41,9% | -5,2 | 1 063 | 40,6%–45,1% | ||
| 20 | AhriSupport | Support | 41,9% | -5,1 | 891 | 40,5%–45,5% | ||
| 21 | AsheMid | Mid | 42,1% | -5,0 | 1 063 | 40,8%–45,4% | ||
| 22 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,9 | 5 696 | 42,1%–44,2% | ||
| 23 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,7% | -4,7 | 1 731 | 41,4%–45,2% | ||
| 24 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,8% | -4,7 | 1 868 | 41,5%–45,1% | ||
| 25 | RyzeMid | Mid | 43,3% | -4,7 | 13 371 | 42,7%–44,1% | ||
| 26 | LockeSupport | Support | 42,0% | -4,7 | 695 | 40,6%–46,1% | ||
| 27 | BriarSupport | Support | 41,9% | -4,4 | 506 | 40,6%–46,7% | ||
| 28 | SmolderMid | Mid | 43,5% | -4,3 | 3 879 | 42,5%–45,0% | ||
| 29 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,3 | 1 332 | 41,7%–45,8% | ||
| 30 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,3 | 5 814 | 42,7%–44,8% | ||
| 31 | K'SantéTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,3 | 18 629 | 43,2%–44,4% | ||
| 32 | EkkoSupport | Support | 42,4% | -4,2 | 629 | 41,0%–46,6% | ||
| 33 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,2 | 9 377 | 43,0%–44,7% | ||
| 34 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,2 | 17 838 | 43,3%–44,5% | ||
| 35 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -4,1 | 18 949 | 43,3%–44,5% | ||
| 36 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,1 | 3 064 | 42,6%–45,4% | ||
| 37 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 43,4% | -4,0 | 1 266 | 41,9%–46,2% | ||
| 38 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 43,0% | -4,0 | 719 | 41,4%–46,8% | ||
| 39 | WukongSupport | Support | 42,7% | -3,9 | 555 | 41,1%–47,1% | ||
| 40 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 43,5% | -3,9 | 1 225 | 42,0%–46,3% | ||
| 41 | ViSupport | Support | 43,1% | -3,9 | 713 | 41,4%–46,9% | ||
| 42 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 42,9% | -3,9 | 638 | 41,3%–47,0% | ||
| 43 | LockeTop | Top | 43,8% | -3,8 | 1 593 | 42,3%–46,2% | ||
| 44 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 43,1% | -3,8 | 641 | 41,4%–47,1% | ||
| 45 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 43,0% | -3,7 | 556 | 41,4%–47,3% | ||
| 46 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 43,7% | -3,6 | 987 | 42,0%–46,8% | ||
| 47 | ShacoTop | Top | 43,8% | -3,6 | 1 133 | 42,2%–46,7% | ||
| 48 | AsheTop | Top | 43,9% | -3,6 | 1 353 | 42,4%–46,5% | ||
| 49 | KalistaMid | Mid | 43,3% | -3,6 | 601 | 41,6%–47,3% | ||
| 50 | VayneMid | Mid | 43,4% | -3,6 | 634 | 41,7%–47,3% | ||
| 51 | VexSupport | Support | 43,4% | -3,4 | 564 | 41,7%–47,6% | ||
| 52 | DariusSupport | Support | 43,6% | -3,3 | 594 | 41,8%–47,6% | ||
| 53 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,3 | 2 389 | 43,2%–46,4% | ||
| 54 | NautilusTop | Top | 43,6% | -3,2 | 525 | 41,8%–47,9% | ||
| 55 | MelMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,2 | 25 583 | 44,3%–45,4% | ||
| 56 | AzirMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,2 | 10 670 | 44,1%–45,6% | ||
| 57 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,2 | 1 526 | 42,9%–46,8% | ||
| 58 | VarusMid | Mid | 44,5% | -3,2 | 1 681 | 43,0%–46,8% | ||
| 59 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,5% | -3,2 | 1 525 | 42,9%–46,8% | ||
| 60 | KaynTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,1 | 2 962 | 43,5%–46,4% | ||
| 61 | LuluSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,1 | 26 692 | 44,4%–45,4% | ||
| 62 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,1 | 1 044 | 42,6%–47,3% | ||
| 63 | NeekoSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,1 | 8 925 | 44,1%–45,8% | ||
| 64 | JaxSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,1 | 659 | 42,2%–47,7% | ||
| 65 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 44,4% | -3,0 | 1 089 | 42,7%–47,3% | ||
| 66 | GravesTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,0 | 842 | 42,5%–47,6% | ||
| 67 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -2,9 | 2 412 | 43,5%–46,7% | ||
| 68 | TrundleSupport | Support | 44,0% | -2,9 | 554 | 42,1%–48,1% | ||
| 69 | AkshanMid | Mid | 45,0% | -2,9 | 9 149 | 44,3%–46,0% | ||
| 70 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,4% | -2,9 | 795 | 42,5%–47,7% | ||
| 71 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -2,9 | 29 772 | 44,7%–45,6% | ||
| 72 | DravenTop | Top | 44,6% | -2,9 | 945 | 42,7%–47,6% | ||
| 73 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -2,9 | 575 | 42,2%–48,1% | ||
| 74 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,8% | -2,9 | 1 394 | 43,1%–47,2% | ||
| 75 | SettSupport | Support | 44,9% | -2,9 | 1 827 | 43,4%–47,0% | ||
| 76 | Maître YiTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,8 | 4 104 | 44,0%–46,5% | ||
| 77 | ViegoTop | Top | 44,6% | -2,8 | 846 | 42,7%–47,8% | ||
| 78 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -2,8 | 4 657 | 44,1%–46,4% | ||
| 79 | AatroxMid | Mid | 44,6% | -2,8 | 890 | 42,8%–47,7% | ||
| 80 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -2,8 | 7 636 | 44,3%–46,2% | ||
| 81 | TristanaMid | Mid | 45,1% | -2,8 | 4 338 | 44,0%–46,5% | ||
| 82 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,0% | -2,7 | 1 787 | 43,5%–47,1% | ||
| 83 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,8% | -2,7 | 1 120 | 43,1%–47,6% | ||
| 84 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45,2% | -2,7 | 3 487 | 44,0%–46,7% | ||
| 85 | JayceTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,7 | 25 932 | 44,8%–45,9% | ||
| 86 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -2,7 | 5 937 | 44,3%–46,4% | ||
| 87 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 44,4% | -2,7 | 536 | 42,4%–48,4% | ||
| 88 | VayneTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,6 | 10 760 | 44,6%–46,2% | ||
| 89 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,6 | 13 581 | 44,7%–46,1% | ||
| 90 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 44,9% | -2,6 | 845 | 42,9%–48,0% | ||
| 91 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -2,6 | 792 | 42,9%–48,1% | ||
| 92 | AniviaSupport | Support | 45,3% | -2,5 | 2 052 | 43,8%–47,3% | ||
| 93 | QiyanaTop | Top | 45,0% | -2,5 | 882 | 43,1%–48,1% | ||
| 94 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -2,5 | 16 007 | 44,9%–46,2% | ||
| 95 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,4 | 25 846 | 45,1%–46,1% | ||
| 96 | ViegoMid | Mid | 45,3% | -2,4 | 1 144 | 43,5%–47,9% | ||
| 97 | VarusTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,3 | 6 652 | 44,8%–46,8% | ||
| 98 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,2 | 8 936 | 45,0%–46,7% | ||
| 99 | SingedSupport | Support | 45,2% | -2,1 | 639 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 100 | DariusMid | Mid | 45,3% | -2,1 | 643 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 101 | JaxMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,1 | 760 | 43,3%–48,6% | ||
| 102 | FizzSupport | Support | 45,3% | -2,1 | 688 | 43,2%–48,7% | ||
| 103 | RivenTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,1 | 12 046 | 45,2%–46,7% | ||
| 104 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,0 | 1 386 | 44,0%–48,1% | ||
| 105 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 45,4% | -2,0 | 643 | 43,2%–48,9% | ||
| 106 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 45,5% | -2,0 | 740 | 43,4%–48,7% | ||
| 107 | MorganaTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,0 | 983 | 43,7%–48,5% | ||
| 108 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,0 | 540 | 43,1%–49,1% | ||
| 109 | KatarinaTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,9 | 827 | 43,6%–48,7% | ||
| 110 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -1,9 | 677 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 111 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,8 | 38 508 | 45,8%–46,6% | ||
| 112 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,8 | 15 792 | 45,6%–46,9% | ||
| 113 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,8 | 1 478 | 44,2%–48,3% | ||
| 114 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,8 | 3 153 | 44,8%–47,7% | ||
| 115 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,8 | 2 604 | 44,7%–47,8% | ||
| 116 | BardSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,7 | 11 047 | 45,6%–47,1% | ||
| 117 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,0% | -1,7 | 1 028 | 44,0%–48,7% | ||
| 118 | DariusTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,7 | 47 267 | 46,0%–46,7% | ||
| 119 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,7 | 14 214 | 45,7%–47,0% | ||
| 120 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,3% | -1,7 | 3 488 | 45,0%–47,7% | ||
| 121 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -1,6 | 37 522 | 46,0%–46,9% | ||
| 122 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,6 | 6 238 | 45,4%–47,5% | ||
| 123 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,5 | 27 255 | 46,0%–47,0% | ||
| 124 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,4% | -1,5 | 2 870 | 45,0%–48,0% | ||
| 125 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,5 | 19 892 | 46,0%–47,1% | ||
| 126 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,5 | 6 114 | 45,5%–47,6% | ||
| 127 | KarmaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -1,4 | 974 | 44,2%–49,0% | ||
| 128 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,4 | 8 147 | 45,7%–47,5% | ||
| 129 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,4 | 1 810 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 130 | FizzTop | Top | 46,4% | -1,4 | 1 090 | 44,4%–49,0% | ||
| 131 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,4 | 18 470 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 132 | KledMid | Mid | 46,2% | -1,4 | 582 | 43,8%–49,6% | ||
| 133 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,3 | 16 019 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 134 | EliseTop | Top | 46,4% | -1,3 | 770 | 44,1%–49,3% | ||
| 135 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,3 | 49 177 | 46,3%–47,1% | ||
| 136 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,3 | 21 761 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 137 | SennaSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,2 | 31 822 | 46,3%–47,3% | ||
| 138 | IreliaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -1,2 | 19 273 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 139 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 46,8% | -1,2 | 12 163 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 140 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,2 | 75 952 | 46,6%–47,2% | ||
| 141 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,2 | 3 072 | 45,4%–48,3% | ||
| 142 | ZedMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,2 | 48 708 | 46,5%–47,2% | ||
| 143 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,2 | 807 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 144 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,2 | 1 112 | 44,6%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,1 | 42 467 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 146 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,1 | 45 838 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 147 | MorganaSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,1 | 30 926 | 46,5%–47,4% | ||
| 148 | RammusSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,1 | 628 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 149 | RakanSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,0 | 9 949 | 46,2%–47,8% | ||
| 150 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,0 | 840 | 44,5%–49,6% | ||
| 151 | GalioMid | Mid | 47,0% | -1,0 | 22 401 | 46,5%–47,6% | ||
| 152 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,0 | 1 109 | 44,8%–49,3% | ||
| 153 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,0 | 19 036 | 46,5%–47,7% | ||
| 154 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,0 | 2 305 | 45,4%–48,7% | ||
| 155 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,0 | 33 578 | 46,6%–47,5% | ||
| 156 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,0 | 6 926 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 157 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,9 | 15 707 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 158 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,9 | 13 721 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 159 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,9 | 55 691 | 46,8%–47,5% | ||
| 160 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,9 | 1 672 | 45,2%–49,0% | ||
| 161 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,9 | 23 715 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 162 | VeigarTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,9 | 1 702 | 45,3%–49,0% | ||
| 163 | RumbleMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,9 | 773 | 44,6%–49,8% | ||
| 164 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,8 | 36 140 | 46,8%–47,7% | ||
| 165 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,8 | 2 150 | 45,5%–48,9% | ||
| 166 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,8 | 1 900 | 45,5%–49,0% | ||
| 167 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,8 | 13 316 | 46,5%–48,0% | ||
| 168 | ZoéTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,8 | 581 | 44,3%–50,2% | ||
| 169 | YasuoTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,8 | 26 345 | 46,8%–47,8% | ||
| 170 | RengarTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,8 | 1 511 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 171 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,7 | 4 910 | 46,2%–48,5% | ||
| 172 | DianaTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,7 | 1 292 | 45,2%–49,5% | ||
| 173 | NautilusSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,7 | 46 712 | 47,0%–47,7% | ||
| 174 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,7 | 22 183 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 175 | JhinTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,7 | 1 323 | 45,2%–49,5% | ||
| 176 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,7 | 6 695 | 46,4%–48,3% | ||
| 177 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,7 | 4 804 | 46,2%–48,5% | ||
| 178 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,7 | 22 104 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 179 | SionSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,6 | 1 355 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 180 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,6 | 37 613 | 47,0%–47,8% | ||
| 181 | YasuoMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,6 | 69 441 | 47,1%–47,7% | ||
| 182 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,6 | 4 143 | 46,2%–48,7% | ||
| 183 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,6 | 2 618 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 184 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,6 | 934 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 185 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,5% | -0,6 | 14 375 | 46,8%–48,1% | ||
| 186 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,6 | 2 531 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 187 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,6 | 7 230 | 46,5%–48,4% | ||
| 188 | GwenTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,5 | 15 093 | 46,8%–48,2% | ||
| 189 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,5 | 36 090 | 47,1%–48,0% | ||
| 190 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,5 | 5 496 | 46,4%–48,6% | ||
| 191 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,5 | 11 332 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 192 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,5 | 19 444 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 193 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,5% | -0,5 | 1 793 | 45,7%–49,4% | ||
| 194 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,5 | 8 286 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 195 | ZileanSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,5 | 9 038 | 46,7%–48,4% | ||
| 196 | AkshanTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,5 | 815 | 45,0%–50,2% | ||
| 197 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,4 | 15 754 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 198 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,4 | 17 355 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 199 | ZacTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,4 | 2 465 | 46,0%–49,2% | ||
| 200 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,4 | 2 078 | 45,9%–49,4% | ||
| 201 | KayleMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,4 | 2 483 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 202 | TeemoMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,4 | 2 401 | 46,1%–49,3% | ||
| 203 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,7% | -0,4 | 8 138 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 204 | GalioTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,3 | 1 670 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 205 | TryndamereTop | Top | 47,7% | -0,3 | 24 020 | 47,2%–48,2% | ||
| 206 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,3 | 3 502 | 46,4%–49,1% | ||
| 207 | LilliaTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,3 | 546 | 44,7%–50,7% | ||
| 208 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,3 | 36 210 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 209 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,3 | 4 943 | 46,6%–48,9% | ||
| 210 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,3 | 1 048 | 45,4%–50,1% | ||
| 211 | QuinnMid | Mid | 47,7% | -0,3 | 1 676 | 45,9%–49,7% | ||
| 212 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,3 | 1 514 | 45,8%–49,8% | ||
| 213 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,3 | 47 885 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 214 | BriarTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,3 | 2 112 | 46,1%–49,5% | ||
| 215 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,2 | 919 | 45,4%–50,3% | ||
| 216 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,2 | 18 455 | 47,2%–48,4% | ||
| 217 | ZacMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,2 | 611 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 218 | SylasTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,2 | 6 775 | 46,9%–48,8% | ||
| 219 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,2 | 828 | 45,3%–50,4% | ||
| 220 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,2 | 9 007 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 221 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,1 | 60 511 | 47,6%–48,2% | ||
| 222 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,1 | 1 928 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 223 | SorakaSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,1 | 19 515 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 224 | YorickTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,1 | 24 618 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 225 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,1 | 12 478 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 226 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,1 | 1 316 | 45,9%–50,1% | ||
| 227 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,1 | 3 973 | 46,7%–49,2% | ||
| 228 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,1 | 46 040 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 229 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,1 | 9 595 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 230 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 2 498 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 231 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | 0,0 | 58 574 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 232 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,0% | 0,0 | 39 617 | 47,6%–48,4% | ||
| 233 | OlafTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 16 014 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 234 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | 0,0 | 2 471 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 235 | NocturneTop | Top | 48,0% | 0,0 | 564 | 45,1%–51,0% | ||
| 236 | BrandTop | Top | 48,1% | 0,0 | 2 865 | 46,6%–49,5% | ||
| 237 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,1% | 0,0 | 14 187 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 238 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | 0,0 | 10 637 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 239 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | 0,0 | 14 834 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 240 | YoneMid | Mid | 48,1% | 0,0 | 60 155 | 47,7%–48,4% | ||
| 241 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,1% | 0,0 | 15 367 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 242 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,1% | 0,0 | 1 499 | 46,1%–50,1% | ||
| 243 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,1 | 2 363 | 46,5%–49,7% | ||
| 244 | ShenTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,1 | 17 820 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 245 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,1 | 7 558 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 246 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,1% | +0,1 | 2 655 | 46,6%–49,7% | ||
| 247 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,1 | 4 750 | 47,0%–49,3% | ||
| 248 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,1 | 2 708 | 46,6%–49,7% | ||
| 249 | JaxTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,1 | 37 569 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 250 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,1 | 10 908 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 251 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,1 | 3 194 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 252 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,2 | 17 440 | 47,6%–48,8% | ||
| 253 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,2 | 29 778 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 254 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,2 | 12 618 | 47,6%–49,0% | ||
| 255 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,3 | 4 705 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 256 | SwainTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,3 | 3 955 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 257 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,3 | 31 577 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 258 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,3 | 14 774 | 47,7%–49,0% | ||
| 259 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,3 | 30 971 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 260 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,3 | 27 290 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 261 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,3 | 7 403 | 47,4%–49,3% | ||
| 262 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,3 | 26 693 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 263 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,3 | 4 534 | 47,2%–49,6% | ||
| 264 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,3 | 5 160 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 265 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,4 | 7 211 | 47,5%–49,4% | ||
| 266 | DianaMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,4 | 24 680 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 267 | GragasTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,4 | 12 057 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 268 | AuroraTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,4 | 2 731 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 269 | YoneTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,4 | 60 103 | 48,1%–48,8% | ||
| 270 | LuxTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,4 | 603 | 45,6%–51,4% | ||
| 271 | BriarMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,4 | 2 111 | 46,8%–50,2% | ||
| 272 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,4 | 615 | 45,6%–51,4% | ||
| 273 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,4 | 33 481 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 274 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 21 074 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 275 | FioraTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 23 408 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 276 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 16 000 | 47,9%–49,2% | ||
| 277 | NasusTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,5 | 38 277 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 278 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,6% | +0,5 | 8 562 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 279 | ZileanMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,5 | 1 178 | 46,3%–50,8% | ||
| 280 | WarwickTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,5 | 8 594 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 281 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,5 | 1 944 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 282 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,5 | 13 860 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 283 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,5 | 2 293 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 284 | AhriMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,5 | 57 566 | 48,2%–48,9% | ||
| 285 | RammusTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,5 | 790 | 46,0%–51,2% | ||
| 286 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,6 | 1 219 | 46,5%–50,8% | ||
| 287 | SionMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,6 | 2 765 | 47,1%–50,1% | ||
| 288 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,6 | 1 315 | 46,5%–50,8% | ||
| 289 | SettMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,6 | 1 551 | 46,7%–50,6% | ||
| 290 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,6 | 5 511 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 291 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,6 | 22 875 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 292 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,6 | 4 279 | 47,5%–49,9% | ||
| 293 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,6 | 599 | 45,8%–51,6% | ||
| 294 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 2 258 | 47,0%–50,4% | ||
| 295 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 3 929 | 47,5%–50,0% | ||
| 296 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,7 | 504 | 45,6%–51,8% | ||
| 297 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,7 | 27 047 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 298 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 1 390 | 46,7%–50,8% | ||
| 299 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 3 543 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 300 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,7 | 17 218 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 301 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,7 | 4 584 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 302 | KledTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,7 | 8 759 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 303 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,7 | 4 546 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 304 | VeigarMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,7 | 34 532 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 305 | KayleTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,8 | 14 905 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 306 | SettTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,8 | 46 903 | 48,4%–49,2% | ||
| 307 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,8 | 40 529 | 48,4%–49,2% | ||
| 308 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,8 | 6 735 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 309 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,8 | 4 353 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 310 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,8 | 4 497 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 311 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,8 | 42 998 | 48,4%–49,2% | ||
| 312 | SionTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,8 | 14 852 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 313 | KennenTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,8 | 11 471 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 314 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,8 | 38 478 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 315 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,8 | 4 156 | 47,6%–50,1% | ||
| 316 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,8 | 5 097 | 47,8%–50,0% | ||
| 317 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,8 | 47 273 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 318 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,9 | 11 649 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 319 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,9 | 24 996 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 320 | RellSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,9 | 12 806 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 321 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,9 | 1 282 | 46,8%–51,1% | ||
| 322 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,1% | +0,9 | 928 | 46,5%–51,4% | ||
| 323 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,9 | 6 714 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 324 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,9 | 11 660 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 325 | GarenTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,9 | 46 598 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 326 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,9 | 11 212 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 327 | OrnnTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,9 | 17 876 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 328 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,9 | 4 703 | 47,8%–50,2% | ||
| 329 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,9 | 29 335 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 330 | NeekoTop | Top | 49,4% | +1,0 | 553 | 46,0%–52,0% | ||
| 331 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +1,0 | 37 489 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 332 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,0 | 13 557 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 333 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,0 | 3 387 | 47,7%–50,4% | ||
| 334 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,0 | 2 373 | 47,5%–50,7% | ||
| 335 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,1 | 7 987 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 336 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,1 | 168 453 | 49,0%–49,4% | ||
| 337 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,1 | 15 634 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 338 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,1 | 8 445 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 339 | VladimirMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,1 | 24 633 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 340 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,2 | 2 729 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 341 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,3% | +1,2 | 1 944 | 47,4%–51,0% | ||
| 342 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,2 | 20 495 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 343 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,2 | 32 962 | 48,8%–49,7% | ||
| 344 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +1,3 | 16 752 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 345 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,4% | +1,3 | 5 593 | 48,3%–50,4% | ||
| 346 | WukongTop | Top | 49,4% | +1,3 | 5 298 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 347 | GarenMid | Mid | 49,4% | +1,3 | 3 250 | 48,0%–50,8% | ||
| 348 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +1,4 | 2 280 | 47,8%–51,1% | ||
| 349 | AmumuSupport | Support | 49,5% | +1,4 | 3 185 | 48,0%–50,9% | ||
| 350 | KarthusMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,4 | 1 011 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 351 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,4 | 19 686 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 352 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,5 | 40 309 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 353 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,5% | +1,5 | 47 778 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 354 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,5 | 1 856 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 355 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,5% | +1,5 | 65 353 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 356 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,6% | +1,5 | 42 322 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 357 | EkkoMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,5 | 25 858 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 358 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,6 | 4 868 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 359 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,6% | +1,6 | 144 595 | 49,4%–49,8% | ||
| 360 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,6 | 1 547 | 47,7%–51,6% | ||
| 361 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,7% | +1,6 | 12 577 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 362 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,6 | 1 059 | 47,3%–52,0% | ||
| 363 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,6 | 2 354 | 48,0%–51,3% | ||
| 364 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,6 | 48 729 | 49,3%–50,0% | ||
| 365 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,6 | 27 273 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 366 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,6 | 12 673 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 367 | TeemoTop | Top | 49,7% | +1,6 | 45 192 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 368 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +1,7 | 3 033 | 48,3%–51,2% | ||
| 369 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,7 | 13 783 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 370 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,7 | 75 573 | 49,5%–50,1% | ||
| 371 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +1,7 | 14 766 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 372 | VexMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,8 | 26 626 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 373 | KarthusTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,8 | 777 | 47,2%–52,5% | ||
| 374 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,8 | 1 652 | 48,0%–51,8% | ||
| 375 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,9 | 3 302 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 376 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,9 | 741 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 377 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,9 | 15 161 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 378 | WukongMid | Mid | 50,7% | +2,0 | 586 | 47,1%–52,9% | ||
| 379 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,1 | 29 039 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 380 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,1 | 31 829 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 381 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 50,3% | +2,2 | 3 649 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 382 | AzirTop | Top | 50,8% | +2,2 | 724 | 47,5%–52,9% | ||
| 383 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,3% | +2,2 | 26 943 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 384 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +2,3 | 42 256 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 385 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +2,4 | 29 433 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 386 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +2,4 | 2 716 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 387 | SingedTop | Top | 50,5% | +2,4 | 12 930 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 388 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +2,4 | 5 559 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 389 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,6% | +2,5 | 8 233 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 390 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,9% | +2,5 | 1 919 | 48,8%–52,4% | ||
| 391 | HweiTop | Top | 51,7% | +2,7 | 584 | 47,8%–53,7% | ||
| 392 | LeBlancTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,8 | 776 | 48,2%–53,5% | ||
| 393 | SyndraTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,9 | 617 | 48,1%–53,8% | ||
| 394 | IvernSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,9 | 701 | 48,2%–53,7% | ||
| 395 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,9 | 1 903 | 49,2%–52,8% | ||
| 396 | SingedMid | Mid | 51,5% | +3,0 | 1 131 | 48,8%–53,3% | ||
| 397 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +3,0 | 42 193 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 398 | KassadinTop | Top | 51,9% | +3,2 | 907 | 48,8%–53,7% | ||
| 399 | YuumiSupport | Support | 51,3% | +3,3 | 52 842 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 400 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +3,5 | 18 605 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 401 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 53,1% | +3,7 | 557 | 48,8%–54,8% | ||
| 402 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,1% | +3,8 | 2 506 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 403 | ZedTop | Top | 52,1% | +3,8 | 3 125 | 50,4%–53,2% | ||
| 404 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,9 | 518 | 48,9%–55,0% | ||
| 405 | AhriTop | Top | 52,6% | +3,9 | 1 349 | 49,9%–54,1% | ||
| 406 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,0% | +4,0 | 856 | 49,6%–54,6% | ||
| 407 | AnnieTop | Top | 53,9% | +4,2 | 544 | 49,3%–55,3% |
