Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 37,1% | -10,3 | 884 | 37,0%–41,9% | ||
| 2 | LucianMid | Mid | 40,3% | -8,3 | 1 376 | 39,5%–43,6% | ||
| 3 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,6% | -7,7 | 1 069 | 39,8%–44,3% | ||
| 4 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 40,3% | -7,5 | 767 | 39,6%–44,9% | ||
| 5 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,5% | -7,4 | 776 | 39,8%–45,0% | ||
| 6 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,1% | -6,5 | 5 896 | 42,3%–44,4% | ||
| 7 | YuumiSupport | Support | 43,3% | -6,3 | 9 308 | 42,6%–44,3% | ||
| 8 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,0% | -6,2 | 1 975 | 41,9%–45,4% | ||
| 9 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -6,1 | 1 440 | 41,7%–45,7% | ||
| 10 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -5,9 | 12 161 | 43,2%–44,6% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 43,7% | -5,9 | 6 834 | 42,9%–44,9% | ||
| 12 | LuluSupport | Support | 44,3% | -5,4 | 9 385 | 43,6%–45,3% | ||
| 13 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,3% | -5,3 | 868 | 42,0%–47,0% | ||
| 14 | BardSupport | Support | 44,4% | -5,2 | 4 735 | 43,4%–45,8% | ||
| 15 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,3% | -5,1 | 721 | 42,0%–47,4% | ||
| 16 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,6% | -5,0 | 835 | 42,2%–47,3% | ||
| 17 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,9 | 514 | 41,8%–48,0% | ||
| 18 | AsheMid | Mid | 43,8% | -4,9 | 865 | 42,4%–47,4% | ||
| 19 | LockeTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,8 | 1 032 | 42,7%–47,3% | ||
| 20 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 43,3% | -4,7 | 540 | 42,1%–48,1% | ||
| 21 | ZoéSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,7 | 1 422 | 43,1%–47,1% | ||
| 22 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,6 | 1 026 | 42,9%–47,6% | ||
| 23 | RengarTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,5 | 736 | 42,6%–47,9% | ||
| 24 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,5 | 2 906 | 43,8%–46,8% | ||
| 25 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,5 | 512 | 42,2%–48,4% | ||
| 26 | VolibearMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,4 | 1 287 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 27 | SettSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,4 | 1 446 | 43,4%–47,4% | ||
| 28 | Lee SinTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,3 | 655 | 42,6%–48,2% | ||
| 29 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,7% | -4,3 | 1 198 | 43,3%–47,7% | ||
| 30 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,1 | 8 808 | 44,9%–46,6% | ||
| 31 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,1 | 606 | 42,8%–48,6% | ||
| 32 | TeemoSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,0 | 2 597 | 44,2%–47,3% | ||
| 33 | MilioSupport | Support | 45,7% | -4,0 | 6 029 | 44,8%–46,8% | ||
| 34 | Maître YiTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,9 | 2 650 | 44,3%–47,4% | ||
| 35 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,7 | 2 661 | 44,6%–47,7% | ||
| 36 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,6 | 8 225 | 45,3%–47,0% | ||
| 37 | OrnnSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,6 | 535 | 43,2%–49,2% | ||
| 38 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -3,6 | 1 768 | 44,4%–48,1% | ||
| 39 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,9% | -3,5 | 2 011 | 44,5%–48,0% | ||
| 40 | KarmaSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,5 | 6 897 | 45,3%–47,2% | ||
| 41 | SionSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,5 | 1 228 | 44,1%–48,4% | ||
| 42 | MelTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,5 | 523 | 43,2%–49,3% | ||
| 43 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,5 | 4 795 | 45,2%–47,5% | ||
| 44 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,5 | 4 299 | 45,1%–47,6% | ||
| 45 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,4 | 937 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 46 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,4 | 4 781 | 45,3%–47,6% | ||
| 47 | DianaTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,3 | 649 | 43,7%–49,3% | ||
| 48 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -3,1 | 8 987 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 49 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,1 | 25 429 | 46,1%–47,2% | ||
| 50 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,1 | 1 545 | 44,7%–48,6% | ||
| 51 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,0 | 1 301 | 44,6%–48,9% | ||
| 52 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,7% | -3,0 | 7 169 | 45,8%–47,7% | ||
| 53 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,0 | 3 186 | 45,4%–48,2% | ||
| 54 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,7% | -3,0 | 6 225 | 45,8%–47,8% | ||
| 55 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,0 | 1 226 | 44,6%–49,0% | ||
| 56 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -2,9 | 15 222 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 57 | HweiSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,9 | 1 614 | 45,0%–48,8% | ||
| 58 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,8 | 1 868 | 45,2%–48,8% | ||
| 59 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,7 | 2 813 | 45,6%–48,6% | ||
| 60 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,7 | 720 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 61 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,6 | 16 314 | 46,5%–47,8% | ||
| 62 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,6 | 10 681 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 63 | ViegoMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,6 | 608 | 44,3%–50,1% | ||
| 64 | MelMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,5 | 18 944 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 65 | SorakaSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,5 | 8 643 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 66 | JhinTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,5 | 869 | 44,8%–49,8% | ||
| 67 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,5 | 8 959 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 68 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,4 | 652 | 44,6%–50,2% | ||
| 69 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -2,4 | 22 325 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 70 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,4 | 5 982 | 46,3%–48,4% | ||
| 71 | BraumSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,4 | 9 168 | 46,6%–48,3% | ||
| 72 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,3 | 26 586 | 47,0%–48,0% | ||
| 73 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,3 | 588 | 44,6%–50,5% | ||
| 74 | RivenTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,2 | 7 126 | 46,6%–48,5% | ||
| 75 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,2 | 1 549 | 45,6%–49,6% | ||
| 76 | IvernSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,2 | 555 | 44,6%–50,6% | ||
| 77 | JayceTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,1 | 10 711 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 78 | KarthusMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,1 | 661 | 44,9%–50,5% | ||
| 79 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,1 | 516 | 44,6%–50,8% | ||
| 80 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,1 | 1 524 | 45,7%–49,7% | ||
| 81 | VayneTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,0 | 6 833 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 82 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,0 | 9 478 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 83 | JhinMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,0 | 966 | 45,4%–50,2% | ||
| 84 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,9 | 34 498 | 47,5%–48,3% | ||
| 85 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,9 | 33 209 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 86 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,9 | 22 282 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 87 | EliseSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,8 | 1 207 | 45,8%–50,1% | ||
| 88 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,8 | 8 194 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 89 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,8 | 30 724 | 47,5%–48,4% | ||
| 90 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,8 | 755 | 45,4%–50,7% | ||
| 91 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,8 | 4 668 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 92 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,7 | 1 685 | 46,1%–49,9% | ||
| 93 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,7 | 1 266 | 45,9%–50,2% | ||
| 94 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,7 | 12 099 | 47,3%–48,8% | ||
| 95 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -1,7 | 14 815 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 96 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,7 | 724 | 45,4%–50,8% | ||
| 97 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,6 | 27 120 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 98 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,6 | 995 | 45,8%–50,5% | ||
| 99 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,6 | 2 290 | 46,5%–49,8% | ||
| 100 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,6 | 1 587 | 46,3%–50,2% | ||
| 101 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,6 | 1 690 | 46,3%–50,1% | ||
| 102 | ShacoTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,6 | 927 | 45,8%–50,7% | ||
| 103 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,5 | 763 | 45,6%–50,9% | ||
| 104 | ZileanSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,5 | 5 070 | 47,1%–49,4% | ||
| 105 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,5 | 5 326 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 106 | GnarTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,5 | 10 726 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 107 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,5 | 25 611 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 108 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,5 | 11 190 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 109 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,5 | 625 | 45,5%–51,2% | ||
| 110 | DariusTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,5 | 32 826 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 111 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,5 | 5 075 | 47,2%–49,5% | ||
| 112 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,4 | 10 493 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 113 | KaynTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,4 | 2 009 | 46,6%–50,1% | ||
| 114 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,4 | 18 304 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 115 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,4 | 1 686 | 46,5%–50,3% | ||
| 116 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,4 | 6 944 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 117 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,3 | 1 591 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 118 | JaxTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,3 | 22 842 | 47,9%–49,0% | ||
| 119 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,2 | 2 267 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 120 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,2 | 8 653 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 121 | PoppySupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,2 | 6 265 | 47,6%–49,6% | ||
| 122 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,2 | 604 | 45,7%–51,5% | ||
| 123 | FizzTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,2 | 680 | 45,8%–51,4% | ||
| 124 | OlafTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,2 | 9 342 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 125 | VarusTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,2 | 3 802 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 126 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,2 | 1 239 | 46,4%–50,8% | ||
| 127 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,2 | 7 010 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 128 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,2 | 9 473 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 129 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 24 603 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 130 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,1 | 4 911 | 47,5%–49,8% | ||
| 131 | JannaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,1 | 8 740 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 132 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,1 | 1 463 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 133 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,1 | 3 393 | 47,3%–50,1% | ||
| 134 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,1 | 8 602 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 135 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,1 | 9 892 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 136 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,1 | 542 | 45,7%–51,7% | ||
| 137 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,1 | 23 712 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 138 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,1 | 15 665 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 139 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,1 | 3 390 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 140 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,0 | 11 231 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 141 | SionMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,0 | 1 427 | 46,7%–50,8% | ||
| 142 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,0 | 846 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 143 | KarmaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,0 | 639 | 46,0%–51,7% | ||
| 144 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,9 | 1 613 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 145 | MorganaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,9 | 26 352 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 146 | FioraTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,9 | 14 154 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 147 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,9 | 568 | 45,9%–51,9% | ||
| 148 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,9 | 1 355 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 149 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,8 | 15 566 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 150 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,8 | 526 | 45,9%–52,0% | ||
| 151 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,8 | 8 376 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 152 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,8 | 49 490 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 153 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,8% | -0,8 | 899 | 46,5%–51,5% | ||
| 154 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,8 | 2 677 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 155 | SmolderTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,8 | 1 288 | 46,9%–51,2% | ||
| 156 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,7 | 4 443 | 47,8%–50,3% | ||
| 157 | GragasTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 6 930 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 158 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,7 | 16 463 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 159 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,7 | 39 408 | 48,7%–49,5% | ||
| 160 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 1 402 | 47,0%–51,2% | ||
| 161 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,7 | 23 842 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 162 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,6 | 24 564 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 163 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,6 | 8 649 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 164 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,6 | 4 528 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 165 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,6 | 10 113 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 166 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 4 224 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 167 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,6 | 4 422 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 168 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,6 | 37 787 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 169 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,6 | 5 669 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 170 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,6 | 42 618 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 171 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,6 | 15 443 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 172 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,6 | 26 788 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 173 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,6 | 42 160 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 174 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,6 | 7 103 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 175 | VarusMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,6 | 1 142 | 47,0%–51,5% | ||
| 176 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,5 | 14 950 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 177 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,5 | 8 958 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 178 | YorickTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,5 | 16 796 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 179 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,5 | 16 344 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 180 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,5 | 3 152 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 181 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,5 | 19 081 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 182 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 15 016 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 183 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,4 | 7 809 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 184 | SylasTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 3 595 | 48,0%–50,7% | ||
| 185 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 1 478 | 47,4%–51,4% | ||
| 186 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 10 382 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 187 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -0,4 | 1 645 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 188 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,4 | 841 | 46,9%–52,0% | ||
| 189 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,3 | 11 068 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 190 | GwenTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,3 | 10 158 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 191 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,3 | 1 236 | 47,3%–51,7% | ||
| 192 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,5% | -0,3 | 2 592 | 48,0%–51,1% | ||
| 193 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,3 | 11 614 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 194 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,3 | 2 478 | 47,9%–51,1% | ||
| 195 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,2 | 5 008 | 48,4%–50,7% | ||
| 196 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,1 | 14 069 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 197 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,1 | 15 545 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 198 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,1 | 3 767 | 48,4%–51,0% | ||
| 199 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,1 | 18 356 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 200 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,1 | 10 931 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 201 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,1 | 16 895 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 202 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,1 | 26 047 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 203 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,1 | 1 022 | 47,4%–52,1% | ||
| 204 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,1 | 7 468 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 205 | ViSupport | Support | 49,7% | 0,0 | 565 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 206 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,7% | 0,0 | 577 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 207 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,8% | 0,0 | 4 912 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 208 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | 0,0 | 2 872 | 48,3%–51,3% | ||
| 209 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,8% | 0,0 | 1 196 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 210 | BriarTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 1 398 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 211 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 10 353 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 212 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,1 | 1 783 | 48,0%–51,7% | ||
| 213 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,1 | 3 213 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 214 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,1 | 952 | 47,5%–52,3% | ||
| 215 | IllaoiTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 16 401 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 216 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 16 262 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 217 | YoneTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,1 | 37 267 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 218 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,2 | 8 808 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 219 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,2 | 622 | 47,1%–52,8% | ||
| 220 | AsheTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,2 | 1 036 | 47,6%–52,3% | ||
| 221 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,2 | 21 869 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 222 | KledTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,2 | 5 501 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 223 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,2 | 8 570 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 224 | SionTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,3 | 9 226 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 225 | GalioTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 1 000 | 47,7%–52,4% | ||
| 226 | NasusTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,3 | 24 574 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 227 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 2 981 | 48,6%–51,5% | ||
| 228 | AkshanTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 514 | 47,0%–53,2% | ||
| 229 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,3 | 40 673 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 230 | SwainTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 2 492 | 48,5%–51,7% | ||
| 231 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,4 | 527 | 47,1%–53,2% | ||
| 232 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 1 754 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 233 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,4 | 12 172 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 234 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 12 939 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 235 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,5 | 36 372 | 49,9%–50,7% | ||
| 236 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,5 | 8 844 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 237 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,6 | 5 711 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 238 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 7 978 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 239 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,6 | 12 682 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 240 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,6 | 1 626 | 48,5%–52,3% | ||
| 241 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 34 210 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 242 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 9 113 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 243 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,7 | 1 841 | 48,6%–52,3% | ||
| 244 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,7 | 3 020 | 49,0%–51,9% | ||
| 245 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,7 | 790 | 47,8%–53,1% | ||
| 246 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 617 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 247 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,7 | 52 709 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 248 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,7 | 36 449 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 249 | QuinnMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 112 | 48,3%–52,8% | ||
| 250 | GarenTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,8 | 32 165 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 251 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,8 | 15 291 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 252 | SettMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,8 | 963 | 48,2%–53,0% | ||
| 253 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 445 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 254 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 1 861 | 48,8%–52,4% | ||
| 255 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,9 | 15 956 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 256 | SettTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,9 | 34 424 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 257 | ZacTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,9 | 1 250 | 48,5%–52,8% | ||
| 258 | MorganaTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,9 | 659 | 47,9%–53,5% | ||
| 259 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,9 | 3 980 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 260 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,9 | 2 827 | 49,2%–52,2% | ||
| 261 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,0 | 16 210 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 262 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,0 | 9 601 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 263 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,0 | 825 | 48,2%–53,4% | ||
| 264 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,0 | 1 248 | 48,6%–53,0% | ||
| 265 | LissandraSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,0 | 840 | 48,3%–53,4% | ||
| 266 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,0 | 838 | 48,3%–53,4% | ||
| 267 | QiyanaTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,0 | 531 | 47,8%–53,9% | ||
| 268 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,0 | 2 502 | 49,3%–52,4% | ||
| 269 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,1 | 5 098 | 49,7%–52,0% | ||
| 270 | ZileanTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,1 | 550 | 47,9%–53,9% | ||
| 271 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 17 062 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 272 | AniviaTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,1 | 1 768 | 49,0%–52,7% | ||
| 273 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,1 | 1 756 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 274 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,1 | 1 726 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 275 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,1 | 9 586 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 276 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,1 | 17 284 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 277 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,2 | 27 139 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 278 | AniviaMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,2 | 6 456 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 279 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 5 574 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 280 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 24 243 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 281 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,2 | 3 104 | 49,6%–52,4% | ||
| 282 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,2 | 29 953 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 283 | KennenTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,2 | 7 378 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 284 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 11 839 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 285 | WukongTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 3 192 | 49,6%–52,5% | ||
| 286 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 1 380 | 49,0%–53,1% | ||
| 287 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,3 | 557 | 48,1%–54,1% | ||
| 288 | KayleTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,3 | 11 472 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 289 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,3 | 22 528 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 290 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,4 | 3 239 | 49,8%–52,6% | ||
| 291 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,4 | 3 242 | 49,8%–52,6% | ||
| 292 | BrandTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 817 | 49,4%–53,1% | ||
| 293 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,5 | 4 739 | 50,1%–52,4% | ||
| 294 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,5 | 1 276 | 49,1%–53,4% | ||
| 295 | ZedTop | Top | 51,4% | +1,5 | 1 759 | 49,4%–53,1% | ||
| 296 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,5 | 9 757 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 297 | ZileanMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,5 | 631 | 48,5%–54,2% | ||
| 298 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,4% | +1,5 | 12 181 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 299 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,6 | 5 058 | 50,2%–52,5% | ||
| 300 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,6 | 1 931 | 49,6%–53,1% | ||
| 301 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,6 | 25 003 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 302 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,7 | 22 525 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 303 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,8 | 10 922 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 304 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,8 | 768 | 49,0%–54,2% | ||
| 305 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,9 | 18 239 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 306 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,9 | 2 476 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 307 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,1% | +1,9 | 923 | 49,2%–54,2% | ||
| 308 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,9 | 4 325 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 309 | KayleMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,9 | 1 576 | 49,8%–53,7% | ||
| 310 | VexMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,9 | 17 993 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 311 | XerathMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,0 | 16 507 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 312 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,1 | 9 166 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 313 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,2% | +2,1 | 1 758 | 50,1%–53,8% | ||
| 314 | ShenTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,2 | 11 553 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 315 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,3 | 27 586 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 316 | RellSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,3 | 34 500 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 317 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,3 | 1 149 | 49,8%–54,3% | ||
| 318 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,3 | 1 917 | 50,3%–53,9% | ||
| 319 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +2,3 | 1 172 | 49,9%–54,3% | ||
| 320 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +2,3 | 2 387 | 50,5%–53,7% | ||
| 321 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,4 | 3 847 | 50,9%–53,5% | ||
| 322 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,2% | +2,4 | 34 410 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 323 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,5 | 112 690 | 52,1%–52,6% | ||
| 324 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,5 | 4 934 | 51,2%–53,5% | ||
| 325 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,5 | 27 816 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 326 | SingedTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,6 | 8 065 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 327 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,7 | 30 170 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 328 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,7 | 30 540 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 329 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +2,7 | 26 124 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 330 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,7% | +2,8 | 5 558 | 51,5%–53,7% | ||
| 331 | ZacSupport | Support | 53,1% | +3,0 | 2 003 | 51,0%–54,5% | ||
| 332 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,1% | +3,1 | 2 937 | 51,4%–54,4% | ||
| 333 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +3,1 | 25 960 | 52,4%–53,4% | ||
| 334 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,0% | +3,2 | 21 995 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 335 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +3,4 | 1 456 | 51,2%–55,3% | ||
| 336 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,5 | 17 811 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 337 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +3,7 | 2 334 | 51,9%–55,1% | ||
| 338 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,6% | +3,8 | 7 486 | 52,6%–54,5% | ||
| 339 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +3,8 | 3 082 | 52,1%–55,0% | ||
| 340 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +3,8 | 1 069 | 51,2%–55,9% | ||
| 341 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +3,8 | 12 965 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 342 | SingedMid | Mid | 55,0% | +3,9 | 558 | 50,7%–56,6% | ||
| 343 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,7% | +3,9 | 80 654 | 53,4%–54,0% | ||
| 344 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +4,0 | 9 282 | 53,0%–54,7% | ||
| 345 | AhriTop | Top | 55,0% | +4,2 | 844 | 51,4%–56,5% | ||
| 346 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 55,3% | +4,4 | 876 | 51,7%–56,7% |
