Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 39,3% | -7,9 | 563 | 39,1%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 41,7% | -6,9 | 1 050 | 40,7%–45,3% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,3% | -6,9 | 1 753 | 41,2%–44,9% | ||
| 4 | BardSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,7 | 3 209 | 41,9%–44,7% | ||
| 5 | YuumiSupport | Support | 43,1% | -6,6 | 6 514 | 42,3%–44,3% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -6,5 | 961 | 41,0%–45,8% | ||
| 7 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,3% | -6,1 | 2 262 | 42,2%–45,5% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 43,8% | -5,9 | 4 295 | 42,8%–45,3% | ||
| 9 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -5,8 | 570 | 41,2%–47,1% | ||
| 10 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -5,5 | 13 030 | 43,7%–45,1% | ||
| 11 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,5 | 2 113 | 42,8%–46,2% | ||
| 12 | LuluSupport | Support | 44,5% | -5,2 | 6 997 | 43,7%–45,7% | ||
| 13 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -5,2 | 1 068 | 42,5%–47,1% | ||
| 14 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,2% | -4,9 | 553 | 42,0%–48,0% | ||
| 15 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,9% | -4,9 | 6 864 | 44,1%–46,0% | ||
| 16 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,9 | 869 | 42,6%–47,6% | ||
| 17 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,3% | -4,8 | 533 | 42,1%–48,2% | ||
| 18 | AsheTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,7 | 686 | 42,5%–48,0% | ||
| 19 | HweiSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,7 | 1 059 | 43,0%–47,6% | ||
| 20 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,9% | -4,7 | 683 | 42,5%–48,0% | ||
| 21 | ZoéSupport | Support | 44,5% | -4,6 | 1 014 | 43,0%–47,7% | ||
| 22 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,2% | -4,5 | 729 | 42,7%–48,1% | ||
| 23 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -4,5 | 9 112 | 44,6%–46,3% | ||
| 24 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,3 | 3 014 | 44,2%–47,1% | ||
| 25 | KarmaSupport | Support | 45,6% | -4,2 | 5 413 | 44,7%–46,9% | ||
| 26 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -4,1 | 2 174 | 44,2%–47,5% | ||
| 27 | TeemoSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,0 | 1 834 | 44,1%–47,7% | ||
| 28 | VayneTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,0 | 4 337 | 44,7%–47,1% | ||
| 29 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,9 | 1 121 | 43,8%–48,3% | ||
| 30 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,8 | 5 530 | 45,0%–47,2% | ||
| 31 | JhinTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,7 | 546 | 43,2%–49,2% | ||
| 32 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,6 | 626 | 43,5%–49,2% | ||
| 33 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,6 | 19 629 | 45,8%–47,0% | ||
| 34 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,5 | 3 929 | 45,1%–47,7% | ||
| 35 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,5 | 4 938 | 45,3%–47,6% | ||
| 36 | KaynTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,5 | 1 211 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 37 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -3,4 | 6 654 | 45,5%–47,5% | ||
| 38 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,4 | 1 622 | 44,6%–48,5% | ||
| 39 | MilioSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,3 | 4 306 | 45,4%–47,9% | ||
| 40 | RengarTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,3 | 543 | 43,7%–49,7% | ||
| 41 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,2 | 1 412 | 44,7%–48,7% | ||
| 42 | SettSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,2 | 1 263 | 44,6%–48,9% | ||
| 43 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,2% | -3,2 | 1 209 | 44,6%–48,9% | ||
| 44 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,7% | -3,2 | 7 352 | 45,8%–47,7% | ||
| 45 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,1 | 2 323 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 46 | RivenTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,0 | 5 361 | 45,8%–48,1% | ||
| 47 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,0 | 843 | 44,4%–49,5% | ||
| 48 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,9 | 1 085 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 49 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,8 | 1 356 | 45,0%–49,2% | ||
| 50 | QuinnTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,8 | 2 802 | 45,6%–48,6% | ||
| 51 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,8 | 4 487 | 46,0%–48,3% | ||
| 52 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,8 | 1 032 | 44,8%–49,5% | ||
| 53 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,7 | 5 023 | 46,1%–48,3% | ||
| 54 | IreliaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -2,7 | 8 644 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 55 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,7 | 727 | 44,5%–49,9% | ||
| 56 | BraumSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,7 | 6 347 | 46,3%–48,3% | ||
| 57 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,9% | -2,6 | 1 470 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 58 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,6 | 25 790 | 46,8%–47,8% | ||
| 59 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,0% | -2,6 | 1 527 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 60 | AnnieSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,6 | 675 | 44,5%–50,1% | ||
| 61 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -2,6 | 14 483 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 62 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 11 657 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 63 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,5 | 22 284 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 64 | MelMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,4 | 11 404 | 46,7%–48,3% | ||
| 65 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,4 | 635 | 44,7%–50,4% | ||
| 66 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -2,4 | 2 951 | 46,1%–49,0% | ||
| 67 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,4 | 712 | 44,9%–50,3% | ||
| 68 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,3 | 16 984 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 69 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,2% | -2,2 | 862 | 45,2%–50,2% | ||
| 70 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,2 | 2 807 | 46,3%–49,3% | ||
| 71 | JayceTop | Top | 47,8% | -2,1 | 9 103 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 72 | AkaliMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,1 | 26 119 | 47,3%–48,3% | ||
| 73 | SylasMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,1 | 18 047 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 74 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,0 | 4 299 | 46,7%–49,1% | ||
| 75 | AniviaSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,0 | 966 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 76 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,0 | 636 | 45,1%–50,8% | ||
| 77 | ShacoTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,0 | 763 | 45,3%–50,6% | ||
| 78 | EkkoTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,0 | 698 | 45,2%–50,7% | ||
| 79 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,9 | 883 | 45,5%–50,5% | ||
| 80 | GnarTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,9 | 7 866 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 81 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,9 | 6 797 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 82 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,9 | 2 982 | 46,6%–49,5% | ||
| 83 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,9 | 3 402 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 84 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,8 | 2 079 | 46,5%–49,9% | ||
| 85 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,7 | 1 111 | 45,9%–50,5% | ||
| 86 | SorakaSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,7 | 5 858 | 47,1%–49,3% | ||
| 87 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,7 | 7 503 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | QuinnMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,7 | 650 | 45,4%–51,0% | ||
| 89 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,7 | 10 192 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 90 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,7 | 23 587 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 91 | VarusTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,6 | 2 003 | 46,5%–50,0% | ||
| 92 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,6 | 18 174 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 93 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,6 | 3 618 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 94 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,6 | 6 262 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 95 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,6 | 15 324 | 47,7%–49,0% | ||
| 96 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,6 | 3 318 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 97 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,5 | 6 946 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 98 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,5 | 601 | 45,5%–51,3% | ||
| 99 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,5 | 10 336 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 100 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,4 | 9 310 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 101 | CamilleTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,4 | 6 931 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 102 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -1,4 | 10 638 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 103 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,6% | -1,3 | 3 368 | 47,3%–50,0% | ||
| 104 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,3 | 2 256 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 105 | DianaTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,2 | 565 | 45,8%–51,7% | ||
| 106 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,1 | 1 199 | 46,6%–51,0% | ||
| 107 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,1 | 504 | 45,8%–51,9% | ||
| 108 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,1 | 19 643 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 109 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,1 | 7 283 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 110 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,1 | 5 873 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 111 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -1,0 | 31 158 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 112 | SonaSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,0 | 3 359 | 47,5%–50,3% | ||
| 113 | FioraTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,0 | 10 200 | 48,1%–49,7% | ||
| 114 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,0 | 5 099 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 115 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,0 | 676 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 116 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,0 | 7 988 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 117 | GragasTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,0 | 5 085 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 118 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,9 | 820 | 46,4%–51,6% | ||
| 119 | DariusTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 27 233 | 48,5%–49,5% | ||
| 120 | OlafTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,9 | 7 151 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 121 | RivenMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 856 | 46,5%–51,6% | ||
| 122 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,9 | 2 340 | 47,4%–50,7% | ||
| 123 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,9 | 566 | 46,1%–52,0% | ||
| 124 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 26 983 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 125 | LockeTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,8 | 651 | 46,3%–51,9% | ||
| 126 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,8 | 714 | 46,4%–51,8% | ||
| 127 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,8 | 8 327 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 128 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,8 | 17 527 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 129 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,8 | 8 887 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 130 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,7 | 1 059 | 46,9%–51,6% | ||
| 131 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 7 897 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 132 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,7 | 1 591 | 47,3%–51,2% | ||
| 133 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,7 | 4 440 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 134 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,7 | 809 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 135 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,7 | 3 225 | 47,8%–50,7% | ||
| 136 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 7 657 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 137 | GwenTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,7 | 7 261 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 138 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,7 | 4 036 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 139 | JaxTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,7 | 17 298 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 140 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,7 | 577 | 46,3%–52,2% | ||
| 141 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,7 | 29 457 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 142 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,7 | 28 171 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 143 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,6 | 13 669 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 144 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 3 225 | 48,0%–50,8% | ||
| 145 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,5 | 1 332 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 146 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,5 | 11 268 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 147 | KassadinMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,5 | 6 202 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 148 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,5 | 12 295 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 149 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,4% | -0,5 | 4 212 | 48,2%–50,7% | ||
| 150 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 17 120 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 151 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,4 | 18 895 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 152 | GalioTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,4 | 920 | 47,1%–52,0% | ||
| 153 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 17 920 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 154 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,4 | 7 084 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 155 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,4 | 17 049 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 156 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,4 | 18 792 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 157 | KledTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,4 | 4 050 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 158 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,4 | 6 613 | 48,6%–50,6% | ||
| 159 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,4 | 5 995 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 160 | ZileanSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,4 | 3 746 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 161 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,6% | -0,3 | 13 866 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 162 | YorickTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,3 | 11 811 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 163 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,3 | 6 432 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 164 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,3 | 4 671 | 48,5%–50,9% | ||
| 165 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,3 | 28 947 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 166 | YoneTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,2 | 25 502 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 167 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,2 | 12 268 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 168 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,1 | 36 296 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 169 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 14 463 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 170 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,1 | 510 | 46,8%–52,9% | ||
| 171 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,1 | 1 868 | 48,0%–51,7% | ||
| 172 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,1 | 985 | 47,5%–52,3% | ||
| 173 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,1 | 10 680 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 174 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | 0,0 | 1 946 | 48,1%–51,7% | ||
| 175 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,9% | 0,0 | 9 167 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 176 | SylasTop | Top | 49,9% | 0,0 | 2 457 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 177 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | 0,0 | 9 326 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 178 | SionSupport | Support | 50,0% | 0,0 | 972 | 47,6%–52,4% | ||
| 179 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,1 | 14 450 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 180 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 4 062 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 181 | SettTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,1 | 27 571 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 182 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,1 | 9 141 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 183 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,1 | 589 | 47,1%–53,0% | ||
| 184 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 15 706 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 185 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 11 013 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 186 | BriarTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,1 | 922 | 47,6%–52,5% | ||
| 187 | KennenTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,2 | 5 205 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 188 | NasusTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,2 | 14 527 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 189 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,2 | 946 | 47,7%–52,6% | ||
| 190 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +0,2 | 3 877 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 191 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,3 | 5 448 | 49,1%–51,3% | ||
| 192 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,3 | 3 960 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 193 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,3 | 5 176 | 49,1%–51,3% | ||
| 194 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,3 | 11 149 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 195 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 1 024 | 47,9%–52,6% | ||
| 196 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,3 | 8 307 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 197 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 10 732 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 198 | EkkoMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,3 | 14 822 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 199 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 1 235 | 48,1%–52,5% | ||
| 200 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,4 | 10 621 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 201 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,4 | 2 372 | 48,7%–52,0% | ||
| 202 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,4 | 5 967 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 203 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,4% | +0,5 | 3 103 | 49,0%–51,8% | ||
| 204 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,5 | 1 342 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 205 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,5 | 3 972 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 206 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 1 211 | 48,3%–52,7% | ||
| 207 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 1 286 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 208 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 50,6% | +0,6 | 3 648 | 49,2%–51,9% | ||
| 209 | SwainTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,6 | 1 825 | 48,7%–52,4% | ||
| 210 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,7 | 1 857 | 48,8%–52,4% | ||
| 211 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,7 | 874 | 48,1%–53,1% | ||
| 212 | GarenTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,7 | 23 210 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 213 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,7 | 1 898 | 48,9%–52,5% | ||
| 214 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,7 | 13 425 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 215 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,7 | 905 | 48,2%–53,1% | ||
| 216 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,7 | 38 376 | 50,3%–51,1% | ||
| 217 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,8 | 1 082 | 48,4%–53,0% | ||
| 218 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 19 455 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 219 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,8 | 28 402 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 220 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,8 | 30 692 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 221 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,8 | 1 209 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 222 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,8 | 6 836 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 223 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +0,9 | 2 152 | 49,2%–52,6% | ||
| 224 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,0 | 12 900 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 225 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,0 | 4 151 | 49,7%–52,2% | ||
| 226 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,0 | 3 692 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 227 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,0 | 1 754 | 49,1%–52,8% | ||
| 228 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,1 | 11 973 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 229 | BrandMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,1 | 3 351 | 49,7%–52,5% | ||
| 230 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,1 | 13 265 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 231 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,2 | 8 987 | 50,2%–52,0% | ||
| 232 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 19 742 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 233 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,2 | 6 179 | 50,1%–52,1% | ||
| 234 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,2 | 10 967 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 235 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,2 | 545 | 48,1%–54,1% | ||
| 236 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,2 | 1 703 | 49,3%–53,1% | ||
| 237 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,2 | 1 914 | 49,4%–53,0% | ||
| 238 | KayleTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,3 | 8 248 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 239 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,3 | 2 284 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 240 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,4 | 26 114 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 241 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,4 | 1 767 | 49,5%–53,2% | ||
| 242 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,4 | 12 664 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 243 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,4 | 7 062 | 50,4%–52,4% | ||
| 244 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,5 | 3 862 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 245 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,5 | 1 234 | 49,3%–53,6% | ||
| 246 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,5 | 10 553 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 247 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,6 | 7 094 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 248 | ZedTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,6 | 1 357 | 49,4%–53,6% | ||
| 249 | ZacSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,6 | 1 417 | 49,5%–53,6% | ||
| 250 | SettMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,6 | 700 | 48,8%–54,3% | ||
| 251 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,6 | 1 202 | 49,4%–53,8% | ||
| 252 | SionMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,6 | 1 308 | 49,5%–53,7% | ||
| 253 | ZyraMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,6 | 645 | 48,8%–54,4% | ||
| 254 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,6 | 16 985 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 255 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 8 996 | 50,8%–52,5% | ||
| 256 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,7 | 21 218 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 257 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,7 | 5 482 | 50,6%–52,7% | ||
| 258 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,8 | 23 061 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 259 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +1,8 | 1 215 | 49,5%–53,9% | ||
| 260 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 8 306 | 50,9%–52,7% | ||
| 261 | VexMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,8 | 12 838 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 262 | LissandraSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,9 | 626 | 48,9%–54,7% | ||
| 263 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,9 | 5 936 | 50,8%–52,9% | ||
| 264 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,9 | 2 996 | 50,4%–53,3% | ||
| 265 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,9 | 1 313 | 49,8%–54,0% | ||
| 266 | ShenTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,9 | 9 141 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 267 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,0 | 21 477 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 268 | SionTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,1 | 8 881 | 51,1%–52,9% | ||
| 269 | RellSupport | Support | 52,1% | +2,1 | 25 337 | 51,6%–52,6% | ||
| 270 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +2,1 | 973 | 49,7%–54,5% | ||
| 271 | BrandTop | Top | 52,5% | +2,2 | 1 204 | 49,9%–54,3% | ||
| 272 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +2,2 | 1 718 | 50,3%–54,0% | ||
| 273 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,9% | +2,2 | 664 | 49,4%–55,0% | ||
| 274 | KalistaTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,3 | 822 | 49,7%–54,8% | ||
| 275 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,3 | 23 598 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 276 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,3 | 21 295 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 277 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,3% | +2,4 | 83 422 | 52,0%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | SingedTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,4 | 5 402 | 51,2%–53,4% | ||
| 279 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,6 | 11 194 | 51,7%–53,3% | ||
| 280 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,6 | 2 526 | 51,0%–54,1% | ||
| 281 | WukongTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,6 | 2 158 | 50,8%–54,2% | ||
| 282 | KayleMid | Mid | 53,1% | +2,7 | 1 041 | 50,3%–54,9% | ||
| 283 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,7 | 15 611 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 284 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +2,7 | 14 646 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 285 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +2,8 | 2 247 | 51,1%–54,4% | ||
| 286 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +2,9 | 6 457 | 51,9%–53,9% | ||
| 287 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +2,9 | 17 378 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 288 | ZacTop | Top | 53,5% | +3,0 | 964 | 50,5%–55,3% | ||
| 289 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +3,0 | 15 563 | 52,3%–53,6% | ||
| 290 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +3,0 | 3 890 | 51,6%–54,2% | ||
| 291 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +3,0 | 1 380 | 50,9%–55,0% | ||
| 292 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +3,1 | 12 987 | 52,3%–53,7% | ||
| 293 | AhriTop | Top | 54,0% | +3,1 | 656 | 50,2%–55,8% | ||
| 294 | SionJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +3,1 | 1 657 | 51,1%–54,9% | ||
| 295 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,1% | +3,1 | 8 756 | 52,2%–53,9% | ||
| 296 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,1% | +3,1 | 19 439 | 52,5%–53,6% | ||
| 297 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,2% | +3,2 | 4 715 | 51,9%–54,3% | ||
| 298 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +3,3 | 790 | 50,6%–55,8% | ||
| 299 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,3 | 3 412 | 51,9%–54,6% | ||
| 300 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +3,5 | 17 338 | 52,8%–54,0% | ||
| 301 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +3,5 | 2 824 | 51,9%–54,9% | ||
| 302 | VeigarTop | Top | 54,4% | +3,6 | 783 | 50,9%–56,1% | ||
| 303 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,7% | +3,6 | 5 409 | 52,5%–54,7% | ||
| 304 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,6% | +3,7 | 61 822 | 53,3%–53,9% | ||
| 305 | AniviaTop | Top | 54,3% | +3,7 | 1 246 | 51,5%–55,8% | ||
| 306 | BriarMid | Mid | 54,6% | +3,8 | 785 | 51,1%–56,3% | ||
| 307 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +3,8 | 7 649 | 52,8%–54,6% | ||
| 308 | RenektonMid | Mid | 54,6% | +3,8 | 809 | 51,1%–56,3% | ||
| 309 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,1% | +3,8 | 1 832 | 51,9%–55,6% | ||
| 310 | MaokaiTop | Top | 55,2% | +4,4 | 1 011 | 52,0%–56,7% |
