Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,2% | -7,8 | 1 059 | 40,3%–44,9% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 42,0% | -7,7 | 2 019 | 41,0%–44,5% | ||
| 3 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,3% | -7,0 | 1 291 | 41,3%–45,5% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,4% | -7,0 | 1 325 | 41,4%–45,6% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,3% | -6,3 | 1 633 | 42,2%–46,0% | ||
| 6 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,0% | -6,3 | 1 107 | 41,9%–46,4% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41,9% | -6,3 | 565 | 41,2%–47,1% | ||
| 8 | AsheMid | Mid | 42,3% | -6,2 | 622 | 41,4%–47,1% | ||
| 9 | MelSupport | Support | 44,4% | -5,8 | 7 002 | 43,6%–45,6% | ||
| 10 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,4% | -5,5 | 687 | 42,2%–47,7% | ||
| 11 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,8% | -5,4 | 6 458 | 44,0%–46,0% | ||
| 12 | AzirMid | Mid | 44,9% | -5,4 | 5 476 | 44,0%–46,2% | ||
| 13 | VarusMid | Mid | 44,1% | -5,1 | 801 | 42,8%–47,9% | ||
| 14 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,8% | -5,1 | 655 | 42,6%–48,2% | ||
| 15 | RengarTop | Top | 44,2% | -4,9 | 693 | 42,8%–48,3% | ||
| 16 | TwitchSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,8 | 1 952 | 43,8%–47,3% | ||
| 17 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,8 | 8 760 | 44,7%–46,5% | ||
| 18 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -4,7 | 8 961 | 44,9%–46,6% | ||
| 19 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,9% | -4,7 | 519 | 42,7%–48,8% | ||
| 20 | AsheTop | Top | 44,6% | -4,5 | 653 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 21 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,4 | 1 456 | 44,1%–48,1% | ||
| 22 | AsheSupport | Support | 46,0% | -4,2 | 4 934 | 45,1%–47,3% | ||
| 23 | AhriSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,2 | 546 | 43,2%–49,2% | ||
| 24 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -4,1 | 880 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 25 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -4,1 | 2 395 | 44,7%–47,9% | ||
| 26 | ZyraMid | Mid | 45,2% | -4,1 | 723 | 43,7%–49,1% | ||
| 27 | LockeTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,0 | 788 | 43,8%–49,0% | ||
| 28 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,8 | 637 | 43,7%–49,4% | ||
| 29 | MelMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,8 | 13 160 | 45,9%–47,3% | ||
| 30 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,3% | -3,7 | 1 857 | 44,9%–48,5% | ||
| 31 | GragasSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,7 | 658 | 43,9%–49,5% | ||
| 32 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,6 | 620 | 43,9%–49,7% | ||
| 33 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,6 | 626 | 44,0%–49,7% | ||
| 34 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -3,5 | 9 917 | 46,1%–47,7% | ||
| 35 | GalioTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,5 | 804 | 44,3%–49,5% | ||
| 36 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,4 | 3 923 | 45,7%–48,3% | ||
| 37 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,4 | 1 064 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 38 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,4% | -3,4 | 1 016 | 44,7%–49,4% | ||
| 39 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,9% | -3,3 | 2 605 | 45,6%–48,7% | ||
| 40 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 46,3% | -3,2 | 648 | 44,5%–50,1% | ||
| 41 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,4% | -3,1 | 717 | 44,6%–50,0% | ||
| 42 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 46,3% | -3,0 | 572 | 44,4%–50,3% | ||
| 43 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -3,0 | 1 287 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 44 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,3% | -3,0 | 4 315 | 46,2%–48,6% | ||
| 45 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,0 | 4 021 | 46,2%–48,7% | ||
| 46 | JayceTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,0 | 11 630 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 47 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,0 | 931 | 45,0%–49,9% | ||
| 48 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,9 | 3 537 | 46,2%–48,8% | ||
| 49 | IvernSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,9 | 538 | 44,5%–50,6% | ||
| 50 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,9 | 2 212 | 45,9%–49,2% | ||
| 51 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -2,8 | 2 679 | 46,0%–49,1% | ||
| 52 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,8 | 663 | 44,8%–50,4% | ||
| 53 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,8 | 1 669 | 45,8%–49,6% | ||
| 54 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -2,7 | 7 159 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 55 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -2,7 | 13 866 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 56 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,6 | 1 086 | 45,5%–50,1% | ||
| 57 | SionSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 935 | 45,4%–50,3% | ||
| 58 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,5 | 6 547 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 59 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,5 | 3 209 | 46,5%–49,3% | ||
| 60 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,4 | 10 410 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 61 | VarusTop | Top | 47,8% | -2,4 | 3 200 | 46,6%–49,4% | ||
| 62 | ZoéSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,4 | 1 960 | 46,3%–49,8% | ||
| 63 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -2,3 | 3 102 | 46,7%–49,5% | ||
| 64 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,2 | 553 | 45,2%–51,2% | ||
| 65 | SwainTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,2 | 2 030 | 46,5%–49,9% | ||
| 66 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,2 | 708 | 45,5%–50,9% | ||
| 67 | BriarTop | Top | 47,8% | -2,2 | 1 112 | 46,0%–50,5% | ||
| 68 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,1 | 1 021 | 46,0%–50,7% | ||
| 69 | VeigarTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,1 | 911 | 45,9%–50,8% | ||
| 70 | VayneTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,1 | 5 284 | 47,2%–49,5% | ||
| 71 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,0 | 4 977 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 72 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,0 | 1 497 | 46,4%–50,4% | ||
| 73 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,1% | -2,0 | 1 201 | 46,3%–50,6% | ||
| 74 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,9 | 7 428 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 75 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -1,9 | 13 380 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 76 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -1,9 | 7 107 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 77 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,9 | 525 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 78 | GnarTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,9 | 9 181 | 47,7%–49,4% | ||
| 79 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,9 | 8 064 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 80 | RivenTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,9 | 6 224 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 81 | AniviaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,8 | 1 541 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 82 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,8 | 3 829 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 83 | ZacSupport | Support | 48,1% | -1,8 | 744 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 84 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,8 | 1 182 | 46,4%–50,8% | ||
| 85 | BardSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,8 | 12 147 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 86 | CaitlynTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,8 | 741 | 46,0%–51,3% | ||
| 87 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,8 | 34 296 | 48,2%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | SettSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,7 | 935 | 46,3%–51,1% | ||
| 89 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,7 | 742 | 46,0%–51,4% | ||
| 90 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,7 | 1 017 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 91 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,7 | 908 | 46,3%–51,2% | ||
| 92 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,7 | 13 200 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 93 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,6 | 557 | 45,9%–51,8% | ||
| 94 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,5 | 931 | 46,4%–51,3% | ||
| 95 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -1,5 | 5 842 | 47,8%–50,0% | ||
| 96 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,8% | -1,5 | 1 804 | 47,1%–50,8% | ||
| 97 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,4 | 12 445 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 98 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -1,4 | 11 169 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 99 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -1,4 | 6 558 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 100 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,4 | 1 298 | 46,9%–51,2% | ||
| 101 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,4 | 717 | 46,3%–51,8% | ||
| 102 | KennenTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,3 | 5 545 | 48,0%–50,2% | ||
| 103 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -1,3 | 18 606 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 104 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,3 | 12 703 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 105 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,3 | 815 | 46,6%–51,7% | ||
| 106 | JhinTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,3 | 599 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 107 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -1,2 | 8 030 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 108 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,0% | -1,2 | 1 041 | 46,9%–51,6% | ||
| 109 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,1% | -1,2 | 1 687 | 47,3%–51,1% | ||
| 110 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,2 | 11 029 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 111 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,2 | 1 201 | 47,0%–51,4% | ||
| 112 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,2 | 21 813 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 113 | IreliaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,2 | 9 508 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 114 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,1 | 17 011 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 115 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,3% | -1,1 | 37 272 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 116 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,1 | 2 838 | 47,8%–50,8% | ||
| 117 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,1 | 4 477 | 48,1%–50,5% | ||
| 118 | DariusTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,1 | 24 129 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 119 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,0 | 16 051 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 120 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,0 | 23 987 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 121 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,0 | 10 239 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 122 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,0 | 7 249 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 123 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,9 | 6 475 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 124 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,9 | 2 804 | 48,0%–51,0% | ||
| 125 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,4% | -0,9 | 1 273 | 47,4%–51,7% | ||
| 126 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,9 | 613 | 46,7%–52,4% | ||
| 127 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,9 | 2 518 | 48,0%–51,1% | ||
| 128 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,9 | 508 | 46,5%–52,6% | ||
| 129 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,9 | 3 981 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 130 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,8 | 780 | 46,9%–52,2% | ||
| 131 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,5% | -0,8 | 1 375 | 47,5%–51,6% | ||
| 132 | JaxTop | Top | 49,6% | -0,8 | 18 650 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 133 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -0,8 | 1 331 | 47,5%–51,7% | ||
| 134 | YuumiSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,7 | 31 252 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 135 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -0,7 | 1 714 | 47,9%–51,6% | ||
| 136 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,7 | 9 172 | 48,9%–50,6% | ||
| 137 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,7 | 34 241 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 138 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,6 | 3 022 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 139 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,6 | 14 337 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 140 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,6 | 2 068 | 48,1%–51,5% | ||
| 141 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,6 | 2 342 | 48,2%–51,5% | ||
| 142 | GragasTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,6 | 5 839 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 143 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,6 | 1 475 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 144 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,5 | 10 455 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 145 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,5 | 6 324 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 146 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,5 | 20 788 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 147 | KaynTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,5 | 1 666 | 48,0%–51,8% | ||
| 148 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -0,5 | 30 974 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 149 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,5 | 6 672 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 150 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,9% | -0,5 | 2 990 | 48,5%–51,4% | ||
| 151 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,5 | 13 001 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 152 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,0% | -0,4 | 29 195 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 153 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,4 | 906 | 47,5%–52,5% | ||
| 154 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,4 | 18 455 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 155 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,4 | 5 993 | 48,9%–51,0% | ||
| 156 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,4 | 4 041 | 48,7%–51,3% | ||
| 157 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,0% | -0,4 | 21 730 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 158 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,4 | 28 431 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 159 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,0% | -0,4 | 3 715 | 48,7%–51,3% | ||
| 160 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,4 | 13 266 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 161 | CamilleTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,4 | 8 782 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 162 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,4 | 7 317 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 163 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,0% | -0,4 | 2 888 | 48,6%–51,5% | ||
| 164 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,0% | -0,4 | 1 056 | 47,7%–52,4% | ||
| 165 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,1% | -0,3 | 30 487 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 166 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,3 | 2 028 | 48,3%–51,8% | ||
| 167 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,3 | 5 970 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 168 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,3 | 2 706 | 48,6%–51,7% | ||
| 169 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,3 | 20 241 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 170 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,2 | 7 920 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 171 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,2 | 14 089 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 172 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,2 | 16 323 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 173 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,2 | 19 476 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 174 | SylasTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,2 | 3 222 | 48,8%–51,6% | ||
| 175 | KarmaTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,2 | 576 | 47,3%–53,2% | ||
| 176 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,2 | 21 322 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 177 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,2 | 14 809 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 178 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,1 | 17 874 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 179 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,1 | 1 979 | 48,5%–52,1% | ||
| 180 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,1 | 19 374 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 181 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,1 | 8 252 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 182 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,1 | 1 540 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 183 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,1 | 8 640 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 184 | AnnieMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,1 | 5 815 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 185 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,1 | 1 228 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 186 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,1 | 3 401 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 187 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,1 | 1 643 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 188 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,4% | 0,0 | 9 194 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 189 | DianaTop | Top | 50,4% | 0,0 | 623 | 47,5%–53,3% | ||
| 190 | YorickTop | Top | 50,4% | 0,0 | 13 721 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 191 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,4% | 0,0 | 19 523 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 192 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | 0,0 | 7 809 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 193 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,5% | 0,0 | 11 485 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 194 | NautilusSupport | Support | 50,5% | 0,0 | 22 903 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 195 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,1 | 12 159 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 196 | ZedTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,1 | 1 640 | 48,6%–52,4% | ||
| 197 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,1 | 18 589 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 198 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +0,1 | 7 671 | 49,6%–51,4% | ||
| 199 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,5% | +0,1 | 9 253 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 200 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,5% | +0,1 | 3 150 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 201 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,1 | 1 080 | 48,2%–52,8% | ||
| 202 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,1 | 1 394 | 48,5%–52,6% | ||
| 203 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,2 | 2 238 | 48,9%–52,3% | ||
| 204 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +0,2 | 13 878 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 205 | YoneTop | Top | 50,6% | +0,2 | 29 718 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 206 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,2 | 12 345 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 207 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,7% | +0,2 | 8 237 | 49,8%–51,6% | ||
| 208 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,2 | 7 398 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 209 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,3 | 2 779 | 49,2%–52,2% | ||
| 210 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,7% | +0,3 | 2 800 | 49,2%–52,2% | ||
| 211 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,3 | 3 276 | 49,3%–52,1% | ||
| 212 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,3 | 6 204 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 213 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,4 | 29 882 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 214 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,4 | 552 | 47,8%–53,8% | ||
| 215 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,4 | 4 177 | 49,5%–52,0% | ||
| 216 | RakanSupport | Support | 50,8% | +0,4 | 7 866 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 217 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,4 | 2 087 | 49,1%–52,5% | ||
| 218 | GwenTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,4 | 7 929 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 219 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,4 | 1 024 | 48,5%–53,2% | ||
| 220 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,4 | 4 661 | 49,6%–52,0% | ||
| 221 | LissandraMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,4 | 13 526 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 222 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,4 | 18 361 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 223 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,4 | 3 602 | 49,5%–52,2% | ||
| 224 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,4 | 16 701 | 50,2%–51,5% | ||
| 225 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,5 | 7 843 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 226 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,5 | 1 370 | 48,8%–53,0% | ||
| 227 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,5 | 24 305 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 228 | FioraTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,5 | 11 953 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 229 | QiyanaTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,5 | 501 | 47,8%–54,0% | ||
| 230 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,0% | +0,5 | 1 290 | 48,8%–53,1% | ||
| 231 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,5 | 679 | 48,2%–53,7% | ||
| 232 | SyndraSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,5 | 663 | 48,2%–53,8% | ||
| 233 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,0% | +0,6 | 7 485 | 50,0%–51,9% | ||
| 234 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,0% | +0,6 | 5 766 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 235 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 51,2% | +0,6 | 682 | 48,2%–53,8% | ||
| 236 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,6 | 2 845 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 237 | TeemoSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,6 | 4 584 | 49,9%–52,3% | ||
| 238 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,7 | 2 286 | 49,4%–52,7% | ||
| 239 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +0,7 | 4 624 | 49,9%–52,3% | ||
| 240 | OlafTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,7 | 8 167 | 50,2%–52,0% | ||
| 241 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,7 | 11 442 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 242 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,7 | 560 | 48,2%–54,1% | ||
| 243 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,8 | 1 453 | 49,1%–53,2% | ||
| 244 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,8 | 23 855 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 245 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,8 | 18 878 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 246 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,8 | 12 353 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 247 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,8 | 2 086 | 49,5%–52,9% | ||
| 248 | ShacoSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,8 | 5 642 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 249 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,8 | 2 495 | 49,7%–52,8% | ||
| 250 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,9 | 650 | 48,5%–54,1% | ||
| 251 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,9 | 2 171 | 49,6%–53,0% | ||
| 252 | SionMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,9 | 1 410 | 49,2%–53,3% | ||
| 253 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,9 | 2 653 | 49,8%–52,8% | ||
| 254 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,9 | 30 159 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 255 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,9 | 908 | 48,9%–53,8% | ||
| 256 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,0 | 16 802 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 257 | ZacTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,0 | 1 257 | 49,2%–53,5% | ||
| 258 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,4% | +1,0 | 16 504 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 259 | KledTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,0 | 4 599 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 260 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,0 | 15 315 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 261 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,1 | 10 736 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 262 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,1 | 11 962 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 263 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,1 | 9 559 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 264 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,5% | +1,1 | 10 461 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 265 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,1 | 6 740 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 266 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,1 | 1 669 | 49,6%–53,4% | ||
| 267 | KayleTop | Top | 51,5% | +1,1 | 8 171 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 268 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +1,1 | 31 042 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 269 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,1 | 702 | 48,8%–54,3% | ||
| 270 | RellSupport | Support | 51,6% | +1,1 | 8 189 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 271 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,1 | 13 229 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 272 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,2 | 2 334 | 50,0%–53,2% | ||
| 273 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,2 | 2 384 | 50,0%–53,2% | ||
| 274 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,2 | 11 869 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 275 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,2 | 1 285 | 49,5%–53,8% | ||
| 276 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,3 | 4 406 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 277 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,3 | 1 675 | 49,8%–53,6% | ||
| 278 | NasusTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,3 | 19 573 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 279 | SionTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,4 | 8 039 | 50,9%–52,7% | ||
| 280 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,4 | 13 183 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 281 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,4 | 14 122 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 282 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,4 | 7 444 | 50,9%–52,7% | ||
| 283 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,8% | +1,4 | 12 626 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 284 | SettTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,4 | 24 079 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 285 | BrandMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,4 | 3 577 | 50,5%–53,2% | ||
| 286 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,4 | 23 351 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 287 | EkkoTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,4 | 731 | 49,2%–54,6% | ||
| 288 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +1,5 | 1 768 | 50,0%–53,7% | ||
| 289 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,5 | 23 827 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 290 | SingedMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,5 | 553 | 48,9%–54,9% | ||
| 291 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,5 | 572 | 49,0%–54,9% | ||
| 292 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,5 | 1 637 | 50,0%–53,8% | ||
| 293 | GarenTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,5 | 24 406 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 294 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,6 | 4 263 | 50,7%–53,2% | ||
| 295 | SingedTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,6 | 6 983 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 296 | ShenTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,6 | 9 478 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 297 | NamiSupport | Support | 52,0% | +1,6 | 20 508 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 298 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,1% | +1,6 | 33 439 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 299 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,6 | 7 369 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 300 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,1% | +1,6 | 19 115 | 51,5%–52,7% | ||
| 301 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +1,7 | 902 | 49,6%–54,5% | ||
| 302 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,7 | 3 142 | 50,7%–53,5% | ||
| 303 | BrandTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,7 | 1 291 | 50,0%–54,2% | ||
| 304 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,2% | +1,8 | 24 172 | 51,7%–52,7% | ||
| 305 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,8 | 22 372 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 306 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,8 | 17 961 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 307 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,8 | 14 916 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 308 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,3% | +1,8 | 5 306 | 51,2%–53,4% | ||
| 309 | VexMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,9 | 13 394 | 51,6%–53,1% | ||
| 310 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,0 | 23 711 | 51,9%–52,9% | ||
| 311 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,0 | 2 543 | 50,9%–54,0% | ||
| 312 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,1 | 13 515 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 313 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,9% | +2,1 | 1 171 | 50,3%–54,7% | ||
| 314 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +2,1 | 11 481 | 51,8%–53,3% | ||
| 315 | RenektonMid | Mid | 53,1% | +2,2 | 851 | 50,1%–55,1% | ||
| 316 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 53,0% | +2,2 | 1 035 | 50,3%–55,0% | ||
| 317 | ViktorTop | Top | 53,1% | +2,2 | 928 | 50,2%–55,1% | ||
| 318 | FizzTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,2 | 603 | 49,8%–55,6% | ||
| 319 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +2,3 | 19 857 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 320 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +2,4 | 17 004 | 52,2%–53,4% | ||
| 321 | TeemoMid | Mid | 53,2% | +2,4 | 1 293 | 50,7%–55,0% | ||
| 322 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +2,5 | 18 666 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 323 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,5% | +2,7 | 1 696 | 51,3%–55,0% | ||
| 324 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,8 | 991 | 50,8%–55,6% | ||
| 325 | WukongTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,8 | 2 808 | 51,7%–54,7% | ||
| 326 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,9 | 21 539 | 52,8%–53,9% | ||
| 327 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,4% | +3,0 | 20 930 | 52,8%–54,0% | ||
| 328 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,8% | +3,2 | 3 684 | 52,3%–54,9% | ||
| 329 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +3,3 | 21 957 | 53,1%–54,2% | ||
| 330 | BraumSupport | Support | 53,8% | +3,3 | 12 695 | 53,0%–54,4% | ||
| 331 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +3,5 | 9 682 | 53,1%–54,8% | ||
| 332 | AhriTop | Top | 55,5% | +3,9 | 685 | 51,6%–57,1% | ||
| 333 | GwenMid | Mid | 55,0% | +4,0 | 1 517 | 52,5%–56,4% | ||
| 334 | ZileanMid | Mid | 55,9% | +4,2 | 622 | 51,7%–57,5% | ||
| 335 | ZileanTop | Top | 56,6% | +4,4 | 509 | 51,8%–57,9% | ||
| 336 | SettMid | Mid | 57,9% | +5,8 | 707 | 53,5%–58,9% |
