Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,5% | -8,2 | 1 250 | 40,7%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | CorkiTop | Top | 40,8% | -7,7 | 584 | 40,5%–46,3% | ||
| 3 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,7% | -6,7 | 868 | 41,8%–46,8% | ||
| 4 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,7 | 1 235 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,8% | -5,6 | 1 910 | 43,6%–47,2% | ||
| 6 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -5,6 | 11 125 | 44,7%–46,2% | ||
| 7 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,4% | -5,5 | 6 591 | 44,6%–46,6% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 45,4% | -5,3 | 3 995 | 44,4%–47,0% | ||
| 9 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,3 | 676 | 43,0%–48,6% | ||
| 10 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,1% | -5,0 | 1 159 | 43,8%–48,2% | ||
| 11 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,6% | -5,0 | 695 | 43,3%–48,8% | ||
| 12 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,6% | -4,9 | 617 | 43,3%–49,0% | ||
| 13 | KaynTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,5 | 950 | 44,1%–48,9% | ||
| 14 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,3% | -4,2 | 1 467 | 44,8%–48,9% | ||
| 15 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -4,1 | 8 547 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 16 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -4,1 | 1 193 | 44,8%–49,2% | ||
| 17 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,0 | 625 | 44,2%–49,9% | ||
| 18 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -3,9 | 3 044 | 45,7%–48,6% | ||
| 19 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 45,9% | -3,9 | 597 | 44,3%–50,1% | ||
| 20 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,8 | 716 | 44,6%–50,0% | ||
| 21 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,7 | 4 251 | 46,1%–48,6% | ||
| 22 | MelMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,7 | 7 565 | 46,4%–48,3% | ||
| 23 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -3,6 | 7 207 | 46,4%–48,4% | ||
| 24 | BriarTop | Top | 46,6% | -3,4 | 655 | 44,8%–50,4% | ||
| 25 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,4 | 564 | 44,7%–50,6% | ||
| 26 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,4 | 4 741 | 46,5%–48,9% | ||
| 27 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,3 | 1 303 | 45,6%–49,8% | ||
| 28 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,2 | 4 318 | 46,6%–49,1% | ||
| 29 | VarusTop | Top | 47,5% | -3,1 | 1 581 | 46,0%–49,8% | ||
| 30 | RengarTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,1 | 509 | 44,9%–51,1% | ||
| 31 | RivenTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,0 | 4 442 | 46,8%–49,2% | ||
| 32 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,9 | 669 | 45,3%–50,9% | ||
| 33 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,9 | 4 390 | 46,9%–49,3% | ||
| 34 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,8 | 23 365 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 35 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,2% | -2,7 | 3 341 | 46,9%–49,7% | ||
| 36 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,7 | 845 | 45,8%–50,9% | ||
| 37 | BrandTop | Top | 47,8% | -2,6 | 826 | 45,9%–51,0% | ||
| 38 | EkkoTop | Top | 47,5% | -2,5 | 526 | 45,4%–51,5% | ||
| 39 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,5 | 1 419 | 46,5%–50,6% | ||
| 40 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,5 | 749 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 41 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,3 | 2 438 | 47,1%–50,3% | ||
| 42 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,3 | 734 | 46,0%–51,4% | ||
| 43 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,3 | 1 937 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 44 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -2,3 | 579 | 45,8%–51,7% | ||
| 45 | AsheSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,2 | 3 382 | 47,4%–50,2% | ||
| 46 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,2 | 7 096 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 47 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,1 | 2 299 | 47,3%–50,6% | ||
| 48 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,1 | 9 351 | 48,1%–49,8% | ||
| 49 | VayneTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,1 | 3 102 | 47,5%–50,4% | ||
| 50 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,1 | 882 | 46,5%–51,5% | ||
| 51 | JayceTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,0 | 8 917 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 52 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,9 | 3 130 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 53 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,9 | 1 005 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 54 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,8 | 16 951 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 55 | VarusMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,8 | 722 | 46,5%–52,0% | ||
| 56 | MaokaiTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,8 | 801 | 46,7%–51,9% | ||
| 57 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,8 | 675 | 46,5%–52,0% | ||
| 58 | LissandraTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,8 | 823 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 59 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,8 | 5 454 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 60 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,3% | -1,7 | 7 363 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 61 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,1% | -1,7 | 1 556 | 47,4%–51,3% | ||
| 62 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,3% | -1,7 | 24 775 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 63 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,7 | 4 929 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 64 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,7 | 2 628 | 47,8%–50,9% | ||
| 65 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,7 | 3 036 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 66 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,6 | 12 596 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 67 | GragasTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,6 | 4 325 | 48,2%–50,6% | ||
| 68 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,6 | 9 465 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 69 | BardSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,5 | 7 963 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 70 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,5 | 13 894 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 71 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,4 | 883 | 47,1%–52,1% | ||
| 72 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,4 | 1 421 | 47,6%–51,6% | ||
| 73 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,4 | 2 070 | 47,9%–51,3% | ||
| 74 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,4 | 679 | 46,8%–52,4% | ||
| 75 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,4 | 1 360 | 47,5%–51,7% | ||
| 76 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,4 | 3 584 | 48,3%–51,0% | ||
| 77 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,3 | 6 449 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 78 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,3 | 1 743 | 47,9%–51,6% | ||
| 79 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,3 | 9 715 | 48,9%–50,6% | ||
| 80 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,3 | 1 156 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 81 | GnarTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,2 | 6 538 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 82 | SwainTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,1 | 1 432 | 47,9%–52,0% | ||
| 83 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,1 | 10 829 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 84 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,1 | 1 678 | 48,1%–51,8% | ||
| 85 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,1 | 8 975 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 86 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,1 | 3 972 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 87 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,0 | 612 | 47,1%–52,9% | ||
| 88 | TrundleTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,0 | 5 129 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 89 | YoneTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,0 | 19 450 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 90 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,0 | 10 147 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 91 | TristanaTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,0 | 531 | 47,0%–53,1% | ||
| 92 | YuumiSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,0 | 20 554 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 93 | KennenTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,0 | 3 827 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 94 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,1% | -0,9 | 8 998 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,9 | 21 631 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 96 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,1% | -0,9 | 12 049 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 97 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,9 | 695 | 47,4%–52,9% | ||
| 98 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,0% | -0,8 | 1 147 | 48,0%–52,4% | ||
| 99 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,8 | 4 108 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 100 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,8 | 3 991 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 101 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,8 | 3 042 | 48,8%–51,7% | ||
| 102 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,8 | 2 796 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 103 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,8 | 745 | 47,6%–52,9% | ||
| 104 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,7 | 993 | 47,9%–52,7% | ||
| 105 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,7 | 4 351 | 49,1%–51,5% | ||
| 106 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,7 | 15 450 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 107 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,7 | 7 978 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 108 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,7 | 14 788 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 109 | UdyrTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,7 | 1 014 | 48,0%–52,7% | ||
| 110 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,7 | 11 626 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 111 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,6 | 8 679 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 112 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,6 | 1 667 | 48,5%–52,3% | ||
| 113 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,6 | 20 651 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 114 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,6 | 14 244 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 115 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,6 | 793 | 47,9%–53,1% | ||
| 116 | SylasTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,6 | 2 158 | 48,8%–52,2% | ||
| 117 | JayceMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,5 | 1 131 | 48,2%–52,7% | ||
| 118 | JaxTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,5 | 13 434 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 119 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,5 | 780 | 47,9%–53,1% | ||
| 120 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,5 | 1 567 | 48,6%–52,5% | ||
| 121 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,5 | 528 | 47,5%–53,6% | ||
| 122 | UrgotTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,5 | 5 825 | 49,5%–51,6% | ||
| 123 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,5 | 19 818 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 124 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,4 | 5 061 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 125 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,4 | 2 282 | 49,0%–52,3% | ||
| 126 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,4 | 3 926 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 127 | LockeTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,4 | 513 | 47,6%–53,7% | ||
| 128 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,4 | 509 | 47,6%–53,7% | ||
| 129 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,4 | 6 471 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 130 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,4 | 4 208 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 131 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,4 | 4 967 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 132 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,3 | 8 389 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 133 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,3 | 1 055 | 48,4%–53,1% | ||
| 134 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,3 | 964 | 48,4%–53,2% | ||
| 135 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 10 870 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 136 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,3 | 5 398 | 49,7%–51,9% | ||
| 137 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,2 | 7 470 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 138 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,2 | 8 084 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 139 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,2 | 5 735 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 140 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,2 | 819 | 48,3%–53,4% | ||
| 141 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,2 | 7 130 | 49,9%–51,8% | ||
| 142 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,2 | 6 722 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 143 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,2 | 19 335 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 144 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,2 | 3 318 | 49,5%–52,3% | ||
| 145 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,2 | 9 125 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 146 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,1 | 21 612 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 147 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,1 | 1 899 | 49,1%–52,7% | ||
| 148 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,1 | 2 040 | 49,2%–52,7% | ||
| 149 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,1 | 5 422 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 150 | PykeSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,1 | 10 694 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 151 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | 0,0 | 2 783 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 152 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | 0,0 | 861 | 48,5%–53,5% | ||
| 153 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 51,0% | 0,0 | 500 | 47,9%–54,1% | ||
| 154 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | 0,0 | 1 784 | 49,2%–52,9% | ||
| 155 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,0% | 0,0 | 2 472 | 49,4%–52,6% | ||
| 156 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,0% | 0,0 | 9 021 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 157 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,0% | 0,0 | 13 892 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 158 | KayleTop | Top | 51,1% | 0,0 | 5 487 | 50,0%–52,2% | ||
| 159 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,1% | 0,0 | 16 565 | 50,4%–51,7% | ||
| 160 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +0,1 | 3 573 | 49,8%–52,4% | ||
| 161 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +0,1 | 2 749 | 49,6%–52,6% | ||
| 162 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,1 | 6 310 | 50,1%–52,1% | ||
| 163 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,1 | 12 565 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 164 | RakanSupport | Support | 51,2% | +0,1 | 6 236 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 165 | KarmaSupport | Support | 51,2% | +0,1 | 14 433 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 166 | ZedTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,2 | 1 191 | 49,0%–53,4% | ||
| 167 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,2 | 4 438 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 168 | SettSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,2 | 632 | 48,4%–54,1% | ||
| 169 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,2 | 4 977 | 50,1%–52,4% | ||
| 170 | YorickTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,2 | 9 438 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 171 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,2 | 11 904 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 172 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,2 | 24 239 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 173 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,3% | +0,2 | 8 356 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 174 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,2 | 6 859 | 50,3%–52,2% | ||
| 175 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +0,3 | 4 158 | 50,1%–52,6% | ||
| 176 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,3 | 20 691 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 177 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,3 | 712 | 48,6%–54,0% | ||
| 178 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +0,3 | 20 501 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 179 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,3 | 912 | 48,9%–53,8% | ||
| 180 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,3 | 5 460 | 50,3%–52,5% | ||
| 181 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,4 | 4 077 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 182 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,4 | 3 209 | 50,0%–52,8% | ||
| 183 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,4 | 7 564 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 184 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,4 | 17 604 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 185 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,4 | 16 618 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 186 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,4 | 8 576 | 50,6%–52,3% | ||
| 187 | ShenSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,4 | 2 203 | 49,8%–53,1% | ||
| 188 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,4 | 1 182 | 49,2%–53,7% | ||
| 189 | BrandMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,4 | 2 406 | 49,9%–53,1% | ||
| 190 | OlafTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,4 | 5 738 | 50,4%–52,5% | ||
| 191 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,4 | 1 428 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 192 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,4 | 8 727 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 193 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,5 | 12 331 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 194 | KledTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,5 | 3 421 | 50,1%–52,9% | ||
| 195 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,5 | 726 | 48,8%–54,2% | ||
| 196 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,5 | 8 380 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 197 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,5 | 13 046 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 198 | SettTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,5 | 18 053 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 199 | GalioTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,5 | 698 | 48,8%–54,3% | ||
| 200 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,6 | 9 548 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 201 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,6 | 23 905 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 202 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,7 | 12 899 | 51,0%–52,4% | ||
| 203 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,7 | 14 612 | 51,0%–52,4% | ||
| 204 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,7 | 11 781 | 51,0%–52,5% | ||
| 205 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,7 | 1 431 | 49,7%–53,8% | ||
| 206 | TeemoSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,7 | 3 161 | 50,4%–53,2% | ||
| 207 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,7 | 1 065 | 49,5%–54,1% | ||
| 208 | SionSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,8 | 661 | 49,0%–54,6% | ||
| 209 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,8 | 1 911 | 50,0%–53,6% | ||
| 210 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,8 | 4 222 | 50,6%–53,1% | ||
| 211 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,8 | 10 266 | 51,1%–52,7% | ||
| 212 | KayleMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,8 | 876 | 49,4%–54,4% | ||
| 213 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,8 | 3 179 | 50,5%–53,3% | ||
| 214 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,9 | 2 239 | 50,2%–53,6% | ||
| 215 | FioraTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,9 | 7 973 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 216 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,9 | 13 395 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 217 | WarwickTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,9 | 3 122 | 50,5%–53,4% | ||
| 218 | RellSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,9 | 5 793 | 50,9%–53,0% | ||
| 219 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,9 | 889 | 49,5%–54,5% | ||
| 220 | DariusTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,9 | 19 866 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 221 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,0% | +1,0 | 11 669 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 222 | AnnieSupport | Support | 52,3% | +1,0 | 725 | 49,3%–54,7% | ||
| 223 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,1% | +1,0 | 4 541 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 224 | NasusTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,0 | 10 880 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 225 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,0 | 1 522 | 50,1%–54,0% | ||
| 226 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,0 | 1 124 | 49,8%–54,3% | ||
| 227 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,1 | 9 644 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 228 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,1 | 2 909 | 50,6%–53,6% | ||
| 229 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,2% | +1,1 | 3 752 | 50,8%–53,4% | ||
| 230 | VeigarTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 548 | 49,1%–55,2% | ||
| 231 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,1 | 6 867 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 232 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,2 | 591 | 49,3%–55,1% | ||
| 233 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,3% | +1,2 | 2 720 | 50,7%–53,7% | ||
| 234 | GwenTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,2 | 5 541 | 51,2%–53,3% | ||
| 235 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,3% | +1,3 | 13 648 | 51,6%–53,0% | ||
| 236 | VexMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,3 | 9 090 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 237 | GarenTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,3 | 17 394 | 51,8%–53,0% | ||
| 238 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,4 | 9 553 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 239 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,4 | 4 932 | 51,3%–53,6% | ||
| 240 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,4 | 15 531 | 51,8%–53,1% | ||
| 241 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,4 | 11 435 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 242 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,4 | 8 475 | 51,6%–53,3% | ||
| 243 | QuinnMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,4 | 532 | 49,4%–55,5% | ||
| 244 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,4 | 12 484 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 245 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,4 | 16 046 | 51,8%–53,1% | ||
| 246 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,5 | 1 051 | 50,2%–54,8% | ||
| 247 | AhriTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,5 | 565 | 49,6%–55,5% | ||
| 248 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,5 | 4 932 | 51,4%–53,7% | ||
| 249 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,6 | 14 244 | 51,9%–53,3% | ||
| 250 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,6 | 17 432 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 251 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,6 | 10 470 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 252 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,6 | 5 355 | 51,6%–53,8% | ||
| 253 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,6 | 12 250 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 254 | ShenTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,6 | 7 255 | 51,7%–53,6% | ||
| 255 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,7 | 1 612 | 50,8%–54,6% | ||
| 256 | SionTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,7 | 7 529 | 51,8%–53,7% | ||
| 257 | ZacTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,7 | 828 | 50,2%–55,3% | ||
| 258 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,7 | 23 959 | 52,2%–53,3% | ||
| 259 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,7 | 7 377 | 51,8%–53,7% | ||
| 260 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,7 | 1 772 | 50,9%–54,6% | ||
| 261 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,7 | 13 775 | 52,1%–53,5% | ||
| 262 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,7 | 7 890 | 51,9%–53,7% | ||
| 263 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,7 | 7 516 | 51,9%–53,7% | ||
| 264 | SionJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,8 | 1 156 | 50,6%–55,0% | ||
| 265 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,8 | 591 | 49,9%–55,8% | ||
| 266 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,1% | +2,0 | 15 919 | 52,4%–53,7% | ||
| 267 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,5% | +2,0 | 841 | 50,5%–55,6% | ||
| 268 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,2% | +2,1 | 11 364 | 52,4%–53,9% | ||
| 269 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,1 | 1 778 | 51,3%–55,0% | ||
| 270 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,3% | +2,2 | 9 000 | 52,4%–54,1% | ||
| 271 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +2,2 | 8 002 | 52,3%–54,1% | ||
| 272 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,3 | 1 345 | 51,3%–55,4% | ||
| 273 | GalioSupport | Support | 53,6% | +2,3 | 2 048 | 51,7%–55,1% | ||
| 274 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,4 | 12 155 | 52,7%–54,1% | ||
| 275 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,4 | 12 934 | 52,8%–54,2% | ||
| 276 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +2,5 | 10 870 | 52,8%–54,4% | ||
| 277 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,6 | 1 388 | 51,5%–55,7% | ||
| 278 | VladimirTop | Top | 53,8% | +2,6 | 2 290 | 52,0%–55,3% | ||
| 279 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,6 | 5 336 | 52,5%–54,8% | ||
| 280 | RivenMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,7 | 694 | 51,0%–56,4% | ||
| 281 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,7 | 2 581 | 52,2%–55,3% | ||
| 282 | WukongTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,7 | 1 698 | 51,9%–55,6% | ||
| 283 | AmumuSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,7 | 1 314 | 51,7%–55,9% | ||
| 284 | SionMid | Mid | 54,5% | +3,0 | 1 205 | 51,8%–56,2% | ||
| 285 | FizzMid | Mid | 54,1% | +3,0 | 14 082 | 53,4%–54,7% | ||
| 286 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 54,5% | +3,0 | 1 289 | 51,9%–56,2% | ||
| 287 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,7% | +3,0 | 963 | 51,7%–56,5% | ||
| 288 | SwainMid | Mid | 54,5% | +3,2 | 1 938 | 52,4%–56,0% | ||
| 289 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,4% | +3,3 | 16 628 | 53,7%–55,0% | ||
| 290 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +3,4 | 5 324 | 53,3%–55,5% | ||
| 291 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,5% | +3,4 | 9 182 | 53,6%–55,3% | ||
| 292 | SingedTop | Top | 54,6% | +3,4 | 4 558 | 53,3%–55,6% | ||
| 293 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 55,6% | +3,9 | 1 295 | 52,9%–57,1% |
