Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -7,5 | 1 679 | 42,0%–45,7% | ||
| 2 | MelTop | Top | 41,6% | -7,1 | 534 | 41,2%–47,2% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,9% | -7,0 | 3 342 | 43,0%–45,7% | ||
| 4 | JhinSupport | Support | 42,6% | -6,8 | 723 | 41,8%–47,2% | ||
| 5 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,5% | -6,7 | 1 185 | 42,4%–46,8% | ||
| 6 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,5% | -6,7 | 1 189 | 42,4%–46,8% | ||
| 7 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -6,7 | 512 | 41,6%–47,7% | ||
| 8 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -6,3 | 3 598 | 43,7%–46,4% | ||
| 9 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,4% | -6,2 | 1 664 | 43,2%–47,0% | ||
| 10 | LissandraSupport | Support | 44,0% | -6,1 | 1 047 | 42,9%–47,5% | ||
| 11 | TwitchSupport | Support | 44,8% | -6,1 | 3 015 | 43,8%–46,7% | ||
| 12 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,6% | -6,1 | 1 829 | 43,5%–47,1% | ||
| 13 | EzrealTop | Top | 43,6% | -5,9 | 635 | 42,6%–48,3% | ||
| 14 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,2% | -5,8 | 4 054 | 44,2%–46,8% | ||
| 15 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,1% | -5,8 | 812 | 42,9%–48,1% | ||
| 16 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 43,6% | -5,7 | 562 | 42,7%–48,6% | ||
| 17 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -5,7 | 14 629 | 45,0%–46,4% | ||
| 18 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -5,3 | 1 081 | 43,7%–48,3% | ||
| 19 | SkarnerTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,3 | 568 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 20 | LockeTop | Top | 45,2% | -5,2 | 1 203 | 43,9%–48,3% | ||
| 21 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,2% | -5,2 | 1 049 | 43,9%–48,5% | ||
| 22 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,1% | -5,2 | 12 035 | 45,4%–46,9% | ||
| 23 | YasuoSupport | Support | 45,1% | -5,1 | 942 | 43,8%–48,6% | ||
| 24 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -4,9 | 650 | 43,6%–49,2% | ||
| 25 | LucianTop | Top | 44,7% | -4,9 | 566 | 43,5%–49,4% | ||
| 26 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,8% | -4,9 | 1 438 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 27 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,8% | -4,9 | 1 425 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 28 | ZedSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,9 | 897 | 44,0%–48,9% | ||
| 29 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,9 | 544 | 43,5%–49,5% | ||
| 30 | MelSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,7 | 10 854 | 45,9%–47,4% | ||
| 31 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 45,9% | -4,7 | 1 198 | 44,5%–48,9% | ||
| 32 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,1% | -4,5 | 1 327 | 44,7%–48,9% | ||
| 33 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,8% | -4,5 | 906 | 44,3%–49,3% | ||
| 34 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -4,5 | 22 528 | 46,3%–47,4% | ||
| 35 | RyzeTop | Top | 46,4% | -4,4 | 1 838 | 45,1%–48,7% | ||
| 36 | KarmaTop | Top | 46,0% | -4,3 | 848 | 44,5%–49,5% | ||
| 37 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,0% | -4,3 | 8 972 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 38 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,0% | -4,2 | 8 038 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 39 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,3% | -4,1 | 902 | 44,8%–49,7% | ||
| 40 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,1 | 6 339 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 41 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 46,8% | -4,1 | 1 587 | 45,3%–49,2% | ||
| 42 | SejuaniTop | Top | 46,5% | -4,0 | 968 | 44,9%–49,7% | ||
| 43 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,3% | -4,0 | 24 832 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 44 | MelMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,9 | 20 931 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 45 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,9 | 9 182 | 46,6%–48,3% | ||
| 46 | CamilleSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,9 | 4 620 | 46,3%–48,6% | ||
| 47 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -3,9 | 4 521 | 46,3%–48,7% | ||
| 48 | VarusTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,8 | 3 554 | 46,2%–48,9% | ||
| 49 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,8 | 951 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 50 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,6% | -3,7 | 21 909 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 51 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,7 | 965 | 45,2%–50,0% | ||
| 52 | DariusSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,7 | 532 | 44,6%–50,7% | ||
| 53 | OriannaSupport | Support | 46,5% | -3,6 | 606 | 44,8%–50,6% | ||
| 54 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,6 | 1 077 | 45,4%–50,0% | ||
| 55 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -3,6 | 572 | 44,8%–50,7% | ||
| 56 | GravesTop | Top | 46,7% | -3,6 | 662 | 45,0%–50,6% | ||
| 57 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,6 | 1 543 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 58 | JaxSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,5 | 577 | 44,9%–50,8% | ||
| 59 | BrandTop | Top | 47,5% | -3,5 | 2 408 | 46,2%–49,4% | ||
| 60 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,4 | 1 196 | 45,7%–50,1% | ||
| 61 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,2% | -3,4 | 897 | 45,4%–50,4% | ||
| 62 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,4 | 602 | 45,1%–50,9% | ||
| 63 | JayceTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,4 | 17 672 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 64 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -3,3 | 2 215 | 46,4%–49,7% | ||
| 65 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -3,2 | 15 836 | 47,5%–48,8% | ||
| 66 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,2 | 3 974 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 67 | SingedSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,1 | 565 | 45,2%–51,2% | ||
| 68 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -3,1 | 48 992 | 47,9%–48,6% | ||
| 69 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,0 | 2 420 | 46,7%–49,9% | ||
| 70 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,0 | 1 858 | 46,5%–50,1% | ||
| 71 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,1% | -3,0 | 2 104 | 46,6%–50,0% | ||
| 72 | OrnnSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,0 | 573 | 45,4%–51,3% | ||
| 73 | ViTop | Top | 47,2% | -3,0 | 515 | 45,3%–51,4% | ||
| 74 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,0 | 1 476 | 46,4%–50,4% | ||
| 75 | AsheTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,9 | 1 097 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 76 | ViSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,9 | 603 | 45,5%–51,3% | ||
| 77 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,1% | -2,9 | 2 086 | 46,7%–50,1% | ||
| 78 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,9 | 11 233 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 79 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,9 | 11 354 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 80 | AniviaSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,8 | 2 564 | 46,9%–50,1% | ||
| 81 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,8 | 5 813 | 47,4%–49,6% | ||
| 82 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,8 | 2 008 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 83 | FizzTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,8 | 814 | 46,0%–51,2% | ||
| 84 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,7 | 649 | 45,8%–51,4% | ||
| 85 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,7 | 630 | 45,8%–51,5% | ||
| 86 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 48,1% | -2,7 | 909 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 87 | GragasTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,7 | 8 533 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 88 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,6 | 1 208 | 46,5%–50,9% | ||
| 89 | VexSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,6 | 633 | 45,9%–51,5% | ||
| 90 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,6 | 8 147 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 91 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,6 | 1 838 | 46,9%–50,5% | ||
| 92 | ViegoMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,6 | 649 | 45,9%–51,5% | ||
| 93 | LockeSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,6 | 628 | 45,9%–51,6% | ||
| 94 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,5 | 5 023 | 47,7%–49,9% | ||
| 95 | RivenTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,5 | 9 938 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 96 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,5 | 10 608 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 97 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,5 | 899 | 46,4%–51,3% | ||
| 98 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,5 | 19 162 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 99 | RengarTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,5 | 884 | 46,4%–51,4% | ||
| 100 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,4 | 5 481 | 47,8%–50,0% | ||
| 101 | BardSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,4 | 15 203 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 102 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,4 | 3 461 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 103 | RammusSupport | Support | 48,1% | -2,4 | 518 | 45,9%–52,0% | ||
| 104 | EkkoSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,3 | 651 | 46,3%–51,9% | ||
| 105 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,3 | 2 340 | 47,5%–50,7% | ||
| 106 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,2 | 1 734 | 47,2%–51,0% | ||
| 107 | KarthusTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,2 | 544 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 108 | GnarTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,1 | 13 238 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 109 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,1 | 855 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 110 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,1 | 532 | 46,2%–52,3% | ||
| 111 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,1 | 1 638 | 47,4%–51,2% | ||
| 112 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,0 | 12 377 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 113 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,0 | 13 315 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 114 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,9 | 1 625 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 115 | KatarinaTop | Top | 48,8% | -1,9 | 621 | 46,5%–52,3% | ||
| 116 | LuxTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,9 | 536 | 46,4%–52,4% | ||
| 117 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,9 | 2 466 | 47,8%–51,0% | ||
| 118 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,9 | 1 025 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 119 | UdyrTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,9 | 2 252 | 47,8%–51,1% | ||
| 120 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,9 | 1 934 | 47,7%–51,2% | ||
| 121 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,9 | 3 263 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 122 | VeigarTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,8 | 1 458 | 47,5%–51,5% | ||
| 123 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -1,8 | 796 | 47,0%–52,2% | ||
| 124 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,8 | 27 555 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 125 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,7 | 4 211 | 48,4%–50,8% | ||
| 126 | JaxMid | Mid | 49,0% | -1,7 | 628 | 46,7%–52,5% | ||
| 127 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,7 | 19 613 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 128 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,7 | 2 531 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 129 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,7 | 689 | 46,9%–52,4% | ||
| 130 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,7 | 18 636 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 131 | QiyanaTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,6 | 723 | 47,0%–52,4% | ||
| 132 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,6 | 632 | 46,9%–52,6% | ||
| 133 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,5 | 1 175 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 134 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,5 | 3 652 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 135 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 10 931 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 136 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 4 675 | 48,6%–51,0% | ||
| 137 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 27 869 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 138 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,5 | 562 | 46,9%–52,8% | ||
| 139 | VayneTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,5 | 7 045 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 140 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,5 | 1 135 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 141 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,4 | 25 955 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 142 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,4 | 1 521 | 47,9%–51,9% | ||
| 143 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,4 | 6 933 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 144 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 8 923 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 145 | JhinTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,4 | 893 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 146 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 12 004 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 147 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 2 661 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 148 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 748 | 48,1%–51,8% | ||
| 149 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,4 | 3 064 | 48,6%–51,4% | ||
| 150 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,2 | 853 | 47,6%–52,6% | ||
| 151 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,2 | 4 943 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 152 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,2 | 31 148 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 153 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,2 | 66 544 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 154 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,2 | 2 128 | 48,5%–51,9% | ||
| 155 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 15 036 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 156 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,1 | 656 | 47,4%–53,0% | ||
| 157 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,1 | 1 075 | 47,9%–52,6% | ||
| 158 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,0 | 3 252 | 48,9%–51,7% | ||
| 159 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,0 | 870 | 47,8%–52,9% | ||
| 160 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,0 | 4 930 | 49,2%–51,5% | ||
| 161 | KennenTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,0 | 7 971 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 162 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,0 | 20 117 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 163 | ZacTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,0 | 1 586 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 164 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,0 | 2 092 | 48,7%–52,1% | ||
| 165 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,0 | 22 304 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 166 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,9 | 1 952 | 48,6%–52,2% | ||
| 167 | ShacoTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,9 | 1 065 | 48,1%–52,7% | ||
| 168 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,9 | 4 193 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 169 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,9 | 13 762 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 170 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,9 | 11 754 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 171 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,9 | 10 652 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 172 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,9 | 14 757 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 173 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,9 | 3 337 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 174 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,9 | 596 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 175 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,9 | 30 951 | 50,0%–50,9% | ||
| 176 | IvernSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,8 | 849 | 48,0%–53,0% | ||
| 177 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,8 | 16 889 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 178 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,4% | -0,8 | 1 547 | 48,6%–52,5% | ||
| 179 | YasuoTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,8 | 21 089 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 180 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,8 | 32 182 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 181 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 830 | 48,0%–53,1% | ||
| 182 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,8 | 14 010 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 183 | DianaTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 1 000 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 184 | KaynTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,8 | 2 437 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 185 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,8 | 31 877 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 186 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 25 764 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 187 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,7 | 34 320 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 188 | ViegoTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,7 | 506 | 47,6%–53,8% | ||
| 189 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,7 | 26 138 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 190 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,6 | 27 872 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 191 | PantheonSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,6 | 18 605 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 192 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,6 | 18 081 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 193 | YorickTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 21 538 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 194 | JhinMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,6 | 1 374 | 48,7%–52,8% | ||
| 195 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,6 | 5 231 | 49,6%–51,9% | ||
| 196 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,6 | 28 965 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 197 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,6 | 534 | 47,7%–53,8% | ||
| 198 | SylasTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 4 283 | 49,6%–52,0% | ||
| 199 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,6 | 524 | 47,7%–53,8% | ||
| 200 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 25 622 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 201 | DravenTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,5 | 575 | 47,8%–53,8% | ||
| 202 | SyndraTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,5 | 512 | 47,7%–53,9% | ||
| 203 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,5 | 943 | 48,4%–53,2% | ||
| 204 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,5 | 39 026 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 205 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,5 | 1 996 | 49,1%–52,6% | ||
| 206 | GwenTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 12 425 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 207 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,4 | 6 399 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 208 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 40 379 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 209 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,4 | 35 264 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 210 | SettSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,3 | 1 803 | 49,2%–52,8% | ||
| 211 | IreliaTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,3 | 19 112 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 212 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,3 | 10 070 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 213 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,3 | 26 390 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 214 | DariusTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,3 | 45 167 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 215 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,3 | 4 832 | 49,9%–52,2% | ||
| 216 | GalioTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 1 469 | 49,1%–53,1% | ||
| 217 | AzirTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,2 | 623 | 48,3%–54,0% | ||
| 218 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,2 | 3 140 | 49,7%–52,6% | ||
| 219 | ZedTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,2 | 2 504 | 49,6%–52,7% | ||
| 220 | AkshanMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,2 | 8 840 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 221 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,2 | 7 338 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 222 | YoneTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 45 620 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 223 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,1 | 13 140 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 224 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,1 | 6 206 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 225 | BrandMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,1 | 6 469 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 226 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,1 | 5 129 | 50,1%–52,3% | ||
| 227 | KalistaTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,1 | 1 745 | 49,4%–53,1% | ||
| 228 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,1 | 10 704 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 229 | WukongMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,1 | 517 | 48,2%–54,3% | ||
| 230 | ZacSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,1 | 1 098 | 49,0%–53,6% | ||
| 231 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,3% | 0,0 | 14 747 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 232 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,3% | 0,0 | 16 388 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 233 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | 0,0 | 9 223 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 234 | AatroxMid | Mid | 51,4% | 0,0 | 586 | 48,4%–54,3% | ||
| 235 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 8 102 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 236 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 27 508 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 237 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,4% | 0,0 | 20 284 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 238 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 12 729 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 239 | FioraTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,1 | 17 770 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 240 | GragasSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,1 | 1 134 | 49,2%–53,7% | ||
| 241 | JaxTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,1 | 29 734 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 242 | SwainTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,1 | 3 059 | 50,0%–52,9% | ||
| 243 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,1 | 10 639 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 244 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,1 | 509 | 48,4%–54,5% | ||
| 245 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 469 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 246 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 051 | 49,1%–53,8% | ||
| 247 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 12 500 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 248 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 52 720 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 249 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 13 047 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 250 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 28 712 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 251 | TalonMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,1 | 5 867 | 50,4%–52,5% | ||
| 252 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,2 | 11 144 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 253 | ShacoSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,2 | 8 128 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 254 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,2 | 9 310 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 255 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,2 | 2 018 | 49,8%–53,3% | ||
| 256 | OlafTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,2 | 12 367 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 257 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,2 | 39 353 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 258 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,2 | 4 615 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 259 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 22 508 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 260 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,2 | 20 641 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 261 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,2 | 705 | 48,8%–54,3% | ||
| 262 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 31 486 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 263 | SionSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,3 | 1 801 | 49,8%–53,4% | ||
| 264 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 1 254 | 49,5%–53,8% | ||
| 265 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,3 | 5 114 | 50,5%–52,8% | ||
| 266 | FizzSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,3 | 750 | 49,0%–54,3% | ||
| 267 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,3 | 29 232 | 51,2%–52,1% | ||
| 268 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 3 524 | 50,3%–53,0% | ||
| 269 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 1 007 | 49,3%–54,0% | ||
| 270 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,3 | 42 129 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 271 | LissandraTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 1 885 | 49,9%–53,5% | ||
| 272 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,4 | 2 020 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 273 | TeemoMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,4 | 2 306 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 274 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,4 | 5 382 | 50,6%–52,8% | ||
| 275 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,4 | 1 781 | 49,9%–53,6% | ||
| 276 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,5 | 20 248 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 277 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,5 | 10 628 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 278 | SingedTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,5 | 10 137 | 51,0%–52,6% | ||
| 279 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,5 | 3 151 | 50,4%–53,2% | ||
| 280 | ShenTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,5 | 15 874 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 281 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,5 | 10 994 | 51,1%–52,6% | ||
| 282 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,5 | 13 714 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 283 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,5 | 10 749 | 51,1%–52,7% | ||
| 284 | SettMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 172 | 49,7%–54,1% | ||
| 285 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 4 750 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 286 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,6 | 46 684 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 287 | KayleTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,6 | 13 458 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 288 | AnnieSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 1 691 | 50,0%–53,8% | ||
| 289 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,6 | 37 604 | 51,5%–52,3% | ||
| 290 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 20 257 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 291 | KledTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 7 103 | 51,0%–52,9% | ||
| 292 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 1 807 | 50,1%–53,8% | ||
| 293 | SionTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 15 037 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 294 | DariusMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 650 | 49,1%–54,8% | ||
| 295 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 3 331 | 50,6%–53,4% | ||
| 296 | YorickMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 1 057 | 49,7%–54,3% | ||
| 297 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,7 | 27 404 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 298 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 26 392 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 299 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 54 267 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 300 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 51 385 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 301 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,7 | 12 388 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 302 | VexMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,8 | 21 098 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 303 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,8 | 559 | 49,2%–55,1% | ||
| 304 | BriarTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 1 631 | 50,3%–54,1% | ||
| 305 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,9 | 24 256 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 306 | YasuoMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,9 | 60 111 | 51,9%–52,6% | ||
| 307 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,0 | 876 | 49,8%–54,8% | ||
| 308 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,0 | 14 494 | 51,6%–53,0% | ||
| 309 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +1,0 | 6 048 | 51,3%–53,4% | ||
| 310 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,0 | 21 824 | 51,8%–52,9% | ||
| 311 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 2 229 | 50,7%–54,1% | ||
| 312 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 5 493 | 51,3%–53,5% | ||
| 313 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,1 | 11 146 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 314 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 2 328 | 50,8%–54,1% | ||
| 315 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 17 999 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 316 | BraumSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,2 | 16 721 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 317 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,2 | 6 811 | 51,6%–53,6% | ||
| 318 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,3 | 38 034 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 319 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,3 | 6 085 | 51,6%–53,6% | ||
| 320 | ZyraSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,3 | 21 036 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 321 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,3 | 16 250 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 322 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,3 | 34 057 | 52,2%–53,1% | ||
| 323 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,3 | 20 979 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 324 | SionMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,3 | 2 467 | 51,1%–54,3% | ||
| 325 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,4 | 2 355 | 51,1%–54,3% | ||
| 326 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 1 338 | 50,6%–54,8% | ||
| 327 | YoneMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,4 | 53 445 | 52,4%–53,1% | ||
| 328 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,4 | 5 527 | 51,6%–53,8% | ||
| 329 | TeemoSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 8 242 | 51,9%–53,7% | ||
| 330 | TryndamereTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,4 | 21 531 | 52,2%–53,3% | ||
| 331 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,4 | 20 456 | 52,2%–53,4% | ||
| 332 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 30 047 | 52,3%–53,3% | ||
| 333 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,4 | 6 558 | 51,8%–53,8% | ||
| 334 | NasusTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,5 | 28 959 | 52,3%–53,3% | ||
| 335 | ZileanTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,5 | 744 | 50,2%–55,5% | ||
| 336 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,5 | 30 687 | 52,4%–53,3% | ||
| 337 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,6 | 39 114 | 52,5%–53,3% | ||
| 338 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,6 | 12 818 | 52,2%–53,6% | ||
| 339 | MalzaharTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,6 | 3 952 | 51,7%–54,2% | ||
| 340 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,6 | 6 687 | 51,9%–53,9% | ||
| 341 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,6 | 55 560 | 52,6%–53,3% | ||
| 342 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 20 623 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 343 | SonaSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,6 | 17 609 | 52,3%–53,6% | ||
| 344 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,6 | 3 019 | 51,5%–54,4% | ||
| 345 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,6 | 30 265 | 52,5%–53,4% | ||
| 346 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 26 215 | 52,5%–53,5% | ||
| 347 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,6 | 4 453 | 51,8%–54,2% | ||
| 348 | WukongTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 3 992 | 51,7%–54,2% | ||
| 349 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 4 051 | 51,7%–54,3% | ||
| 350 | LeBlancTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,7 | 583 | 50,2%–56,0% | ||
| 351 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,8 | 3 162 | 51,8%–54,6% | ||
| 352 | SettTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,9 | 46 302 | 52,8%–53,6% | ||
| 353 | GarenTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,9 | 42 924 | 52,8%–53,6% | ||
| 354 | AlistarSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,9 | 20 133 | 52,6%–53,8% | ||
| 355 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,9 | 35 134 | 52,8%–53,7% | ||
| 356 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,9 | 19 667 | 52,7%–53,8% | ||
| 357 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,9 | 43 874 | 52,9%–53,6% | ||
| 358 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,9 | 19 701 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 359 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,1 | 13 098 | 52,7%–54,1% | ||
| 360 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,1 | 53 085 | 53,1%–53,8% | ||
| 361 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,1 | 28 365 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 362 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 53,5% | +2,1 | 22 616 | 52,9%–54,0% | ||
| 363 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,1 | 34 364 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 364 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,6% | +2,2 | 45 093 | 53,2%–53,9% | ||
| 365 | RellSupport | Support | 53,6% | +2,2 | 12 380 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 366 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,2 | 738 | 50,9%–56,3% | ||
| 367 | AhriTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,3 | 1 057 | 51,3%–55,9% | ||
| 368 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,3 | 4 520 | 52,4%–54,8% | ||
| 369 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,3 | 743 | 51,0%–56,3% | ||
| 370 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,4 | 1 992 | 52,0%–55,5% | ||
| 371 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,9% | +2,4 | 3 393 | 52,4%–55,1% | ||
| 372 | PoppySupport | Support | 53,8% | +2,4 | 8 235 | 52,8%–54,6% | ||
| 373 | SionJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,4 | 2 447 | 52,2%–55,4% | ||
| 374 | AmumuSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,5 | 2 922 | 52,3%–55,3% | ||
| 375 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,5 | 769 | 51,2%–56,5% | ||
| 376 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,6 | 29 744 | 53,4%–54,4% | ||
| 377 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,6 | 10 349 | 53,1%–54,7% | ||
| 378 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,7 | 33 742 | 53,6%–54,5% | ||
| 379 | FizzMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,7 | 34 573 | 53,6%–54,5% | ||
| 380 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,7 | 3 504 | 52,7%–55,4% | ||
| 381 | NasusMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,8 | 4 428 | 52,9%–55,3% | ||
| 382 | QuinnMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,9 | 1 244 | 52,0%–56,4% | ||
| 383 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,3% | +2,9 | 6 432 | 53,2%–55,2% | ||
| 384 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,5% | +3,1 | 37 245 | 54,0%–54,9% | ||
| 385 | GarenMid | Mid | 54,7% | +3,1 | 2 791 | 53,0%–56,0% | ||
| 386 | GwenMid | Mid | 55,2% | +3,6 | 2 667 | 53,4%–56,5% | ||
| 387 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 55,4% | +3,7 | 1 916 | 53,3%–56,8% | ||
| 388 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +3,9 | 14 705 | 54,5%–55,9% | ||
| 389 | BriarMid | Mid | 56,1% | +4,2 | 1 370 | 53,5%–57,6% |
