Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,2% | -6,9 | 2 934 | 43,3%–46,2% | ||
| 2 | TwitchSupport | Support | 44,1% | -6,8 | 1 738 | 43,0%–46,8% | ||
| 3 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -6,7 | 1 999 | 43,2%–46,7% | ||
| 4 | LissandraSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,7 | 594 | 42,1%–47,9% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,6% | -6,5 | 2 071 | 43,5%–46,9% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -6,4 | 933 | 42,8%–47,6% | ||
| 7 | AsheMid | Mid | 43,8% | -5,8 | 560 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 8 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -5,7 | 13 775 | 45,2%–46,6% | ||
| 9 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -5,7 | 630 | 43,1%–48,8% | ||
| 10 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,4% | -5,7 | 701 | 43,3%–48,7% | ||
| 11 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,5% | -5,6 | 750 | 43,4%–48,7% | ||
| 12 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,9% | -5,6 | 984 | 43,7%–48,4% | ||
| 13 | VarusTop | Top | 45,5% | -5,6 | 1 792 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 14 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,0% | -5,4 | 889 | 43,7%–48,7% | ||
| 15 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,1% | -5,4 | 7 438 | 45,3%–47,2% | ||
| 16 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 45,0% | -5,3 | 736 | 43,7%–49,1% | ||
| 17 | LockeTop | Top | 45,0% | -5,1 | 644 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 18 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -4,8 | 10 314 | 46,0%–47,6% | ||
| 19 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,8 | 652 | 44,1%–49,7% | ||
| 20 | KarmaTop | Top | 45,3% | -4,5 | 503 | 44,0%–50,2% | ||
| 21 | CorkiMid | Mid | 45,5% | -4,5 | 547 | 44,2%–50,2% | ||
| 22 | AniviaTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,3 | 1 143 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 23 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,4% | -4,3 | 845 | 44,9%–49,9% | ||
| 24 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,2 | 835 | 44,9%–50,0% | ||
| 25 | YasuoSupport | Support | 45,9% | -4,1 | 512 | 44,4%–50,6% | ||
| 26 | MelSupport | Support | 47,4% | -4,1 | 6 075 | 46,5%–48,6% | ||
| 27 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,4% | -4,1 | 4 833 | 46,4%–48,7% | ||
| 28 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,2% | -3,9 | 515 | 44,7%–50,8% | ||
| 29 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,9 | 1 184 | 45,6%–50,0% | ||
| 30 | MelMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,9 | 11 059 | 47,0%–48,6% | ||
| 31 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,8% | -3,8 | 14 643 | 47,2%–48,6% | ||
| 32 | JayceTop | Top | 47,8% | -3,8 | 11 030 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 33 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -3,7 | 28 541 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 34 | ZedSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,7 | 543 | 44,9%–51,0% | ||
| 35 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,9% | -3,7 | 672 | 45,2%–50,8% | ||
| 36 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,5% | -3,5 | 1 145 | 45,9%–50,4% | ||
| 37 | SejuaniTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,5 | 534 | 45,1%–51,2% | ||
| 38 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,4 | 510 | 45,1%–51,3% | ||
| 39 | RumbleTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,4 | 4 040 | 47,0%–49,5% | ||
| 40 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 46,9% | -3,4 | 501 | 45,2%–51,4% | ||
| 41 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,3 | 9 627 | 47,5%–49,2% | ||
| 42 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -3,3 | 1 230 | 46,2%–50,5% | ||
| 43 | AsheSupport | Support | 48,2% | -3,3 | 5 490 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 44 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,2 | 502 | 45,4%–51,6% | ||
| 45 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,2 | 3 485 | 47,1%–49,9% | ||
| 46 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,1 | 1 968 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 47 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -3,1 | 4 283 | 47,3%–49,8% | ||
| 48 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,0 | 897 | 46,1%–51,1% | ||
| 49 | YuumiSupport | Support | 48,6% | -3,0 | 12 701 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 50 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,0 | 1 076 | 46,4%–51,0% | ||
| 51 | GragasTop | Top | 48,6% | -3,0 | 4 969 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 52 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,9 | 673 | 45,9%–51,5% | ||
| 53 | BrandTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,9 | 1 377 | 46,7%–50,8% | ||
| 54 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,9 | 3 641 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 55 | CorkiTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,8 | 655 | 46,0%–51,6% | ||
| 56 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,8 | 3 871 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 57 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,8 | 6 063 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 58 | RivenTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,8 | 5 839 | 47,8%–50,0% | ||
| 59 | CamilleSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,7 | 1 868 | 47,1%–50,8% | ||
| 60 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,7 | 2 887 | 47,5%–50,4% | ||
| 61 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,6 | 3 055 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 62 | RyzeMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,6 | 5 346 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 63 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,2% | -2,6 | 655 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 64 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,5 | 1 509 | 47,1%–51,1% | ||
| 65 | AhriSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,5 | 696 | 46,4%–51,9% | ||
| 66 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,5 | 2 974 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 67 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,5 | 905 | 46,7%–51,6% | ||
| 68 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,4 | 1 521 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 69 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,4 | 677 | 46,5%–52,1% | ||
| 70 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,3 | 10 995 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 71 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,3 | 6 226 | 48,3%–50,4% | ||
| 72 | BardSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,3 | 8 568 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 73 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,3 | 8 538 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 74 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,2 | 1 104 | 47,1%–51,7% | ||
| 75 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,2 | 853 | 46,9%–51,9% | ||
| 76 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,2 | 1 335 | 47,4%–51,6% | ||
| 77 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,2 | 1 413 | 47,4%–51,5% | ||
| 78 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,1 | 15 968 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 79 | JayceMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,1 | 1 602 | 47,6%–51,5% | ||
| 80 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,0 | 988 | 47,3%–52,1% | ||
| 81 | JhinTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,0 | 509 | 46,6%–52,8% | ||
| 82 | DianaTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,0 | 535 | 46,7%–52,7% | ||
| 83 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -2,0 | 6 691 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 84 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,9 | 1 092 | 47,4%–52,0% | ||
| 85 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,8 | 17 639 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 86 | GnarTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,8 | 7 965 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 87 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,8 | 15 738 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 88 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,7 | 20 090 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 89 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,7 | 6 973 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 90 | KaynTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,7 | 1 314 | 47,8%–52,1% | ||
| 91 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,7 | 2 768 | 48,5%–51,5% | ||
| 92 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,6 | 6 875 | 49,0%–51,0% | ||
| 93 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,6 | 940 | 47,6%–52,5% | ||
| 94 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,6 | 7 537 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 95 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,5 | 38 803 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 96 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 835 | 47,6%–52,7% | ||
| 97 | KarthusMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,5 | 500 | 47,1%–53,3% | ||
| 98 | GalioTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,5 | 958 | 47,8%–52,6% | ||
| 99 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,5 | 9 320 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 100 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,5 | 15 676 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 101 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,4 | 15 307 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 102 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 935 | 47,8%–52,7% | ||
| 103 | VayneTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,4 | 4 266 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 104 | KennenTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,4 | 4 701 | 49,1%–51,5% | ||
| 105 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,3 | 6 049 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 106 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 915 | 47,9%–52,8% | ||
| 107 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,3 | 5 367 | 49,3%–51,5% | ||
| 108 | AsheTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,3 | 682 | 47,6%–53,1% | ||
| 109 | SylasTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,3 | 2 356 | 48,8%–52,0% | ||
| 110 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,2 | 1 931 | 48,6%–52,2% | ||
| 111 | ZacTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,2 | 931 | 48,0%–52,9% | ||
| 112 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,2 | 1 832 | 48,6%–52,3% | ||
| 113 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,2 | 13 679 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 114 | SyndraMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,2 | 20 843 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 115 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,1 | 1 990 | 48,8%–52,3% | ||
| 116 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,1 | 11 216 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 117 | PantheonSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,1 | 11 290 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 118 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,1 | 9 609 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 119 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,1 | 2 805 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 120 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,1 | 16 853 | 50,0%–51,2% | ||
| 121 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,0 | 2 231 | 48,9%–52,3% | ||
| 122 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,0 | 2 389 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 123 | YasuoTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,0 | 12 130 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 124 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,0 | 1 088 | 48,4%–52,9% | ||
| 125 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -1,0 | 3 899 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 126 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,0 | 11 651 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 127 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,0 | 588 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 128 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,9 | 1 244 | 48,6%–52,9% | ||
| 129 | WukongTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,9 | 2 288 | 49,1%–52,4% | ||
| 130 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,9 | 26 554 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 131 | HweiMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,8 | 8 696 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 132 | YoneTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,8 | 24 940 | 50,3%–51,4% | ||
| 133 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,8 | 4 793 | 49,7%–52,0% | ||
| 134 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,8 | 2 786 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 135 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,7 | 2 022 | 49,2%–52,7% | ||
| 136 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 631 | 48,1%–53,8% | ||
| 137 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,7 | 19 603 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 138 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,6 | 7 884 | 50,1%–51,9% | ||
| 139 | SylasMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,6 | 18 341 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 140 | TalonMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,6 | 3 330 | 49,6%–52,4% | ||
| 141 | ZoéSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,6 | 1 960 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 142 | AuroraTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,6 | 1 326 | 49,0%–53,2% | ||
| 143 | PykeSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,6 | 14 651 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 144 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,5 | 11 530 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 145 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,5 | 8 239 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 146 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 698 | 48,4%–53,9% | ||
| 147 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,5 | 7 642 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 148 | IreliaMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,5 | 8 234 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 149 | ZedMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,5 | 24 104 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 150 | JaxTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,4 | 17 496 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 151 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,4 | 1 508 | 49,3%–53,2% | ||
| 152 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,4 | 15 771 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 153 | YorickTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 12 660 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 154 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,4 | 10 029 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 155 | UdyrTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,4 | 1 210 | 49,1%–53,5% | ||
| 156 | GwenTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,3 | 7 243 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 157 | OlafTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,3 | 7 313 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 158 | ShacoTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,3 | 617 | 48,4%–54,2% | ||
| 159 | IreliaTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,3 | 11 229 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 160 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,3 | 3 775 | 50,0%–52,6% | ||
| 161 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 3 255 | 50,1%–52,9% | ||
| 162 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 7 294 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 163 | VeigarTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,1 | 831 | 49,0%–54,1% | ||
| 164 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,5% | -0,1 | 23 805 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 165 | KalistaTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,1 | 1 026 | 49,2%–53,9% | ||
| 166 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,6% | 0,0 | 15 653 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 167 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,6% | 0,0 | 3 644 | 50,3%–52,9% | ||
| 168 | FioraTop | Top | 51,6% | 0,0 | 9 889 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 169 | JhinMid | Mid | 51,6% | 0,0 | 827 | 49,1%–54,2% | ||
| 170 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | 0,0 | 9 330 | 50,8%–52,5% | ||
| 171 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,7% | 0,0 | 6 263 | 50,6%–52,7% | ||
| 172 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,7% | 0,0 | 16 028 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 173 | SionSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 031 | 49,3%–54,0% | ||
| 174 | ShenSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 3 176 | 50,3%–53,1% | ||
| 175 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 843 | 49,9%–53,5% | ||
| 176 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,1 | 2 440 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 177 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,1 | 1 079 | 49,5%–54,1% | ||
| 178 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,2 | 6 151 | 50,8%–52,9% | ||
| 179 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,2 | 1 091 | 49,6%–54,1% | ||
| 180 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,2 | 18 230 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 181 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,2 | 1 521 | 49,9%–53,8% | ||
| 182 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,2 | 2 297 | 50,2%–53,5% | ||
| 183 | SwainTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,2 | 1 807 | 50,1%–53,7% | ||
| 184 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,2 | 30 912 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 185 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,2 | 24 662 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 186 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,3 | 21 462 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 187 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,3 | 13 399 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 188 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 3 786 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 189 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,3 | 7 636 | 51,1%–52,9% | ||
| 190 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,3 | 9 469 | 51,2%–52,8% | ||
| 191 | VexMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,4 | 12 107 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 192 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,4 | 1 081 | 49,7%–54,3% | ||
| 193 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,4 | 1 269 | 49,9%–54,2% | ||
| 194 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,4 | 1 736 | 50,2%–53,9% | ||
| 195 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,4 | 4 406 | 50,8%–53,3% | ||
| 196 | CamilleTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,4 | 7 839 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 197 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,4 | 7 424 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 198 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,4 | 6 463 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 199 | XerathSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,4 | 11 751 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 200 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,4 | 1 325 | 50,0%–54,2% | ||
| 201 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,5 | 6 378 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 202 | ZedTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,5 | 1 488 | 50,2%–54,2% | ||
| 203 | AkshanMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 5 160 | 51,0%–53,3% | ||
| 204 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,5 | 730 | 49,5%–54,9% | ||
| 205 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 5 645 | 51,1%–53,3% | ||
| 206 | YoneMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 29 691 | 51,7%–52,7% | ||
| 207 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,5 | 544 | 49,2%–55,2% | ||
| 208 | KledTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,5 | 4 305 | 51,0%–53,4% | ||
| 209 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,5 | 17 577 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 210 | ShacoSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,5 | 4 729 | 51,0%–53,4% | ||
| 211 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,6 | 6 372 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 212 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 2 520 | 50,6%–53,8% | ||
| 213 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,6 | 827 | 49,7%–54,8% | ||
| 214 | DariusTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,6 | 28 343 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 215 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 5 686 | 51,2%–53,3% | ||
| 216 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 16 757 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 217 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 5 277 | 51,2%–53,4% | ||
| 218 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,6 | 1 073 | 50,0%–54,6% | ||
| 219 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 2 988 | 50,8%–53,7% | ||
| 220 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 3 141 | 50,8%–53,7% | ||
| 221 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 11 427 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 222 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 27 074 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 223 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,7 | 12 596 | 51,6%–53,0% | ||
| 224 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,7 | 1 409 | 50,3%–54,4% | ||
| 225 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,7 | 15 596 | 51,7%–53,0% | ||
| 226 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 6 452 | 51,4%–53,4% | ||
| 227 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,7 | 15 125 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 228 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,7 | 2 518 | 50,8%–54,0% | ||
| 229 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,8 | 9 762 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 230 | VolibearTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,8 | 15 392 | 51,8%–53,1% | ||
| 231 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,8 | 14 400 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 232 | YasuoMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,8 | 34 968 | 52,0%–52,9% | ||
| 233 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,8 | 8 182 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 234 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,8 | 31 958 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 235 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 52,5% | +0,9 | 12 733 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 236 | SyndraSupport | Support | 52,8% | +0,9 | 625 | 49,7%–55,4% | ||
| 237 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,9 | 3 656 | 51,2%–53,8% | ||
| 238 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,9 | 21 474 | 52,0%–53,1% | ||
| 239 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,9 | 31 097 | 52,1%–53,0% | ||
| 240 | ShenTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 9 596 | 51,7%–53,4% | ||
| 241 | AnnieSupport | Support | 52,8% | +0,9 | 940 | 50,1%–55,0% | ||
| 242 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,9 | 3 934 | 51,3%–53,8% | ||
| 243 | SingedTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 5 564 | 51,5%–53,7% | ||
| 244 | NasusTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,0 | 16 038 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 245 | SettMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,0 | 652 | 49,8%–55,4% | ||
| 246 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 4 560 | 51,4%–53,8% | ||
| 247 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,0 | 11 391 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 248 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 5 979 | 51,6%–53,7% | ||
| 249 | SettSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,1 | 1 062 | 50,4%–55,0% | ||
| 250 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,1 | 1 105 | 50,5%–55,0% | ||
| 251 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,2 | 4 192 | 51,6%–54,1% | ||
| 252 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,2 | 2 072 | 51,1%–54,6% | ||
| 253 | KayleTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,2 | 8 164 | 51,9%–53,7% | ||
| 254 | MalzaharTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,2 | 2 271 | 51,2%–54,5% | ||
| 255 | PantheonTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,2 | 9 871 | 52,0%–53,7% | ||
| 256 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,2 | 24 869 | 52,4%–53,4% | ||
| 257 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,2 | 10 720 | 52,1%–53,7% | ||
| 258 | ThreshSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,3 | 32 294 | 52,5%–53,4% | ||
| 259 | BriarTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,3 | 947 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 260 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,3 | 3 817 | 51,7%–54,3% | ||
| 261 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,3 | 21 807 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 262 | TeemoTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,3 | 22 111 | 52,4%–53,5% | ||
| 263 | NasusMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 2 200 | 51,3%–54,7% | ||
| 264 | BraumSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,4 | 9 797 | 52,2%–53,8% | ||
| 265 | PoppyTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,4 | 2 060 | 51,3%–54,7% | ||
| 266 | VladimirMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 10 453 | 52,2%–53,8% | ||
| 267 | SettTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,4 | 27 747 | 52,5%–53,5% | ||
| 268 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,4 | 3 979 | 51,8%–54,3% | ||
| 269 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,4 | 7 631 | 52,1%–54,0% | ||
| 270 | TryndamereTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,4 | 12 340 | 52,3%–53,8% | ||
| 271 | DianaMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 12 352 | 52,3%–53,8% | ||
| 272 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,4 | 1 773 | 51,2%–54,9% | ||
| 273 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,4 | 12 932 | 52,4%–53,8% | ||
| 274 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,5 | 17 824 | 52,5%–53,7% | ||
| 275 | TeemoSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,5 | 4 704 | 52,0%–54,3% | ||
| 276 | TwitchMid | Mid | 53,8% | +1,5 | 519 | 50,1%–56,2% | ||
| 277 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,5 | 705 | 50,5%–55,9% | ||
| 278 | MilioSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,5 | 17 666 | 52,6%–53,8% | ||
| 279 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,5 | 558 | 50,2%–56,2% | ||
| 280 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,6 | 19 963 | 52,6%–53,8% | ||
| 281 | AhriTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,6 | 616 | 50,4%–56,1% | ||
| 282 | PoppySupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,6 | 4 639 | 52,1%–54,4% | ||
| 283 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,6 | 18 317 | 52,6%–53,8% | ||
| 284 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,6 | 11 578 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 285 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,6 | 3 314 | 51,9%–54,7% | ||
| 286 | GarenTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,6 | 25 182 | 52,8%–53,8% | ||
| 287 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,6 | 11 852 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 288 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,6 | 1 669 | 51,4%–55,2% | ||
| 289 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,7 | 2 682 | 51,8%–54,9% | ||
| 290 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,7 | 15 928 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 291 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,7 | 12 439 | 52,6%–54,1% | ||
| 292 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,8 | 11 721 | 52,7%–54,2% | ||
| 293 | QuinnTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,8 | 2 822 | 52,0%–54,9% | ||
| 294 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,5% | +1,8 | 18 263 | 52,9%–54,1% | ||
| 295 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,8% | +1,8 | 1 257 | 51,3%–55,6% | ||
| 296 | TeemoMid | Mid | 53,8% | +1,8 | 1 300 | 51,4%–55,6% | ||
| 297 | IllaoiTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,9 | 12 182 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 298 | AlistarSupport | Support | 53,6% | +1,9 | 12 665 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 299 | SionTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,9 | 10 099 | 52,8%–54,4% | ||
| 300 | RellSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,0 | 7 507 | 52,7%–54,6% | ||
| 301 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,0 | 19 657 | 53,1%–54,3% | ||
| 302 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,1 | 30 833 | 53,2%–54,2% | ||
| 303 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,1 | 1 819 | 52,0%–55,6% | ||
| 304 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,3 | 26 221 | 53,4%–54,4% | ||
| 305 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,4 | 7 417 | 53,1%–55,0% | ||
| 306 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,4 | 16 156 | 53,4%–54,7% | ||
| 307 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,4 | 19 095 | 53,5%–54,7% | ||
| 308 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,5 | 6 592 | 53,2%–55,2% | ||
| 309 | SionMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,5 | 1 657 | 52,3%–56,1% | ||
| 310 | ZacSupport | Support | 55,1% | +2,6 | 606 | 51,4%–57,1% | ||
| 311 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +2,7 | 7 615 | 53,5%–55,3% | ||
| 312 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,6% | +2,8 | 3 404 | 53,1%–55,8% | ||
| 313 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 54,9% | +2,9 | 1 733 | 52,7%–56,5% | ||
| 314 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,7% | +3,0 | 22 201 | 54,1%–55,2% | ||
| 315 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +3,0 | 16 933 | 54,0%–55,3% | ||
| 316 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +3,1 | 1 370 | 52,7%–56,8% | ||
| 317 | FizzMid | Mid | 55,0% | +3,3 | 20 080 | 54,4%–55,5% | ||
| 318 | QuinnMid | Mid | 56,1% | +3,4 | 670 | 52,3%–57,9% | ||
| 319 | SionJungle | Jungle | 55,5% | +3,5 | 1 845 | 53,3%–56,9% | ||
| 320 | GarenMid | Mid | 55,9% | +3,8 | 1 600 | 53,5%–57,4% | ||
| 321 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 56,3% | +3,9 | 1 071 | 53,3%–57,9% | ||
| 322 | BriarMid | Mid | 56,7% | +4,0 | 735 | 53,0%–58,3% | ||
| 323 | GwenMid | Mid | 57,1% | +4,8 | 1 424 | 54,4%–58,4% |
