Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | MordekaiserSupport | Support | 38,1% | -9,3 | 582 | 38,4%–44,2% | ||
| 2 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,1% | -8,9 | 3 187 | 40,3%–43,1% | ||
| 3 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,9% | -8,2 | 2 941 | 41,0%–43,9% | ||
| 4 | Miss FortuneTop | Top | 39,9% | -7,8 | 551 | 39,8%–45,7% | ||
| 5 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,7% | -7,1 | 1 718 | 41,7%–45,4% | ||
| 6 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,9% | -6,9 | 1 721 | 41,9%–45,6% | ||
| 7 | TwitchSupport | Support | 43,4% | -6,9 | 3 312 | 42,4%–45,1% | ||
| 8 | JaxSupport | Support | 42,6% | -6,8 | 1 142 | 41,6%–46,1% | ||
| 9 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,6% | -6,7 | 4 410 | 42,7%–45,1% | ||
| 10 | JhinJungle | Jungle | 41,9% | -6,7 | 664 | 41,1%–46,7% | ||
| 11 | YasuoSupport | Support | 42,8% | -6,6 | 1 069 | 41,8%–46,4% | ||
| 12 | NasusSupport | Support | 41,6% | -6,4 | 500 | 41,1%–47,3% | ||
| 13 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -6,2 | 825 | 41,9%–47,0% | ||
| 14 | ViSupport | Support | 43,7% | -6,0 | 1 237 | 42,5%–46,8% | ||
| 15 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,1% | -5,9 | 1 964 | 42,9%–46,5% | ||
| 16 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 43,6% | -5,7 | 919 | 42,4%–47,3% | ||
| 17 | SkarnerTop | Top | 43,8% | -5,7 | 964 | 42,6%–47,3% | ||
| 18 | EzrealTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,6 | 1 030 | 42,6%–47,3% | ||
| 19 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,8% | -5,5 | 3 970 | 43,8%–46,4% | ||
| 20 | AsheTop | Top | 44,6% | -5,5 | 2 002 | 43,4%–46,9% | ||
| 21 | VolibearSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,5 | 676 | 42,4%–47,9% | ||
| 22 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,7% | -5,5 | 2 603 | 43,6%–46,7% | ||
| 23 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,5 | 1 659 | 43,2%–47,0% | ||
| 24 | LucianTop | Top | 44,3% | -5,4 | 1 127 | 43,0%–47,5% | ||
| 25 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,2% | -5,4 | 15 381 | 44,6%–45,9% | ||
| 26 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 44,9% | -5,3 | 2 820 | 43,8%–46,8% | ||
| 27 | NautilusTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,3 | 752 | 42,6%–48,0% | ||
| 28 | MelSupport | Support | 45,3% | -5,3 | 18 045 | 44,7%–45,9% | ||
| 29 | DariusSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,3 | 925 | 42,9%–47,8% | ||
| 30 | GravesMid | Mid | 43,3% | -5,2 | 503 | 42,3%–48,5% | ||
| 31 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,8% | -5,1 | 1 339 | 43,5%–47,7% | ||
| 32 | OriannaSupport | Support | 44,8% | -5,0 | 1 119 | 43,4%–47,9% | ||
| 33 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,2% | -5,0 | 2 260 | 44,0%–47,3% | ||
| 34 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,6% | -4,9 | 10 346 | 44,9%–46,5% | ||
| 35 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -4,9 | 5 738 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 36 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,2% | -4,9 | 1 877 | 44,0%–47,5% | ||
| 37 | RengarTop | Top | 45,2% | -4,9 | 1 654 | 43,8%–47,7% | ||
| 38 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,3% | -4,8 | 2 148 | 44,1%–47,5% | ||
| 39 | LockeSupport | Support | 45,0% | -4,7 | 1 058 | 43,6%–48,2% | ||
| 40 | LockeTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,7 | 2 132 | 44,2%–47,6% | ||
| 41 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,7 | 1 602 | 44,0%–47,9% | ||
| 42 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,9% | -4,6 | 10 746 | 45,2%–46,8% | ||
| 43 | AhriSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,6 | 1 460 | 44,0%–48,1% | ||
| 44 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,8% | -4,6 | 4 722 | 44,9%–47,2% | ||
| 45 | JaxMid | Mid | 45,2% | -4,6 | 1 036 | 43,7%–48,4% | ||
| 46 | JhinTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,5 | 1 659 | 44,2%–48,0% | ||
| 47 | BriarSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,4 | 759 | 43,6%–48,9% | ||
| 48 | MelTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,4 | 1 091 | 44,0%–48,5% | ||
| 49 | KatarinaSupport | Support | 44,5% | -4,4 | 503 | 43,2%–49,4% | ||
| 50 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -4,3 | 667 | 43,5%–49,1% | ||
| 51 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -4,3 | 26 030 | 45,8%–46,8% | ||
| 52 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,3% | -4,3 | 16 133 | 45,7%–47,0% | ||
| 53 | OrnnSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,3 | 866 | 43,9%–48,9% | ||
| 54 | VayneTop | Top | 46,3% | -4,2 | 14 491 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 55 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -4,2 | 975 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 56 | GravesTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,2 | 1 140 | 44,2%–48,7% | ||
| 57 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -4,1 | 3 849 | 45,2%–47,8% | ||
| 58 | ZedSupport | Support | 45,6% | -4,1 | 923 | 44,1%–49,0% | ||
| 59 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,2% | -4,1 | 2 430 | 44,9%–48,1% | ||
| 60 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,2% | -4,1 | 2 447 | 45,0%–48,1% | ||
| 61 | RengarSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,1 | 784 | 44,0%–49,2% | ||
| 62 | AlistarTop | Top | 45,5% | -4,0 | 704 | 43,9%–49,3% | ||
| 63 | ShacoTop | Top | 46,2% | -4,0 | 1 742 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 64 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -4,0 | 1 061 | 44,3%–49,0% | ||
| 65 | ViTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,9 | 875 | 44,2%–49,2% | ||
| 66 | TrundleSupport | Support | 46,0% | -3,9 | 1 031 | 44,4%–49,1% | ||
| 67 | KalistaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,8 | 762 | 44,2%–49,4% | ||
| 68 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46,5% | -3,8 | 2 101 | 45,1%–48,5% | ||
| 69 | SettJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -3,7 | 1 289 | 44,8%–49,1% | ||
| 70 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -3,6 | 22 546 | 46,5%–47,6% | ||
| 71 | UrgotMid | Mid | 45,9% | -3,5 | 614 | 44,2%–50,0% | ||
| 72 | JhinSupport | Support | 46,1% | -3,5 | 737 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 73 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -3,5 | 1 179 | 44,9%–49,4% | ||
| 74 | SettSupport | Support | 47,0% | -3,4 | 2 945 | 45,7%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | Lee SinTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,4 | 1 576 | 45,3%–49,1% | ||
| 76 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,6% | -3,4 | 1 205 | 45,0%–49,4% | ||
| 77 | NidaleeTop | Top | 46,0% | -3,4 | 561 | 44,2%–50,2% | ||
| 78 | TwitchMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,4 | 1 483 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 79 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,3% | -3,3 | 20 959 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 80 | VayneMid | Mid | 46,6% | -3,3 | 942 | 44,9%–49,7% | ||
| 81 | KarthusSupport | Support | 46,2% | -3,2 | 558 | 44,4%–50,4% | ||
| 82 | SennaTop | Top | 46,6% | -3,2 | 700 | 44,7%–50,2% | ||
| 83 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,2% | -3,1 | 2 285 | 45,8%–49,1% | ||
| 84 | WukongSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,1 | 851 | 45,0%–50,0% | ||
| 85 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -3,1 | 760 | 44,9%–50,2% | ||
| 86 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 46,9% | -3,1 | 877 | 45,1%–50,1% | ||
| 87 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,0 | 2 997 | 46,1%–49,0% | ||
| 88 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -3,0 | 7 290 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 89 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,5% | -3,0 | 3 826 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 90 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 47,6% | -3,0 | 18 140 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 91 | UdyrMid | Mid | 46,7% | -3,0 | 615 | 44,8%–50,5% | ||
| 92 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,9 | 564 | 44,7%–50,6% | ||
| 93 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,6% | -2,9 | 13 122 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 94 | DravenMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,9 | 551 | 44,7%–50,7% | ||
| 95 | BardSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,9 | 18 307 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 96 | RivenTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,9 | 15 612 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 97 | KaynTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,9 | 4 129 | 46,5%–49,0% | ||
| 98 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,9 | 3 680 | 46,4%–49,1% | ||
| 99 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -2,9 | 33 945 | 47,3%–48,2% | ||
| 100 | IvernTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,9 | 837 | 45,2%–50,3% | ||
| 101 | MelMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,8 | 38 730 | 47,4%–48,2% | ||
| 102 | Maître YiSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,8 | 720 | 45,1%–50,6% | ||
| 103 | CorkiTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,7 | 3 062 | 46,5%–49,3% | ||
| 104 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,6 | 10 353 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 105 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,6 | 790 | 45,4%–50,6% | ||
| 106 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,6 | 690 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 107 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,6 | 1 746 | 46,2%–49,9% | ||
| 108 | DravenTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,5 | 1 092 | 45,8%–50,4% | ||
| 109 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,5 | 913 | 45,6%–50,6% | ||
| 110 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,8% | -2,5 | 1 397 | 46,1%–50,2% | ||
| 111 | VexSupport | Support | 47,7% | -2,4 | 1 066 | 45,9%–50,5% | ||
| 112 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,2% | -2,4 | 44 686 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 113 | ViMid | Mid | 47,4% | -2,4 | 626 | 45,4%–51,1% | ||
| 114 | AzirTop | Top | 47,7% | -2,4 | 912 | 45,8%–50,7% | ||
| 115 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,2% | -2,4 | 13 411 | 47,5%–48,9% | ||
| 116 | RumbleTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,4 | 10 561 | 47,5%–49,0% | ||
| 117 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,4 | 1 848 | 46,4%–50,1% | ||
| 118 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,4 | 17 837 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 119 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,1% | -2,3 | 1 721 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 120 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,2 | 1 907 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 121 | GnarTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,2 | 23 039 | 47,9%–48,9% | ||
| 122 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,2 | 2 561 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 123 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,2 | 17 332 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 124 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,2 | 698 | 45,7%–51,2% | ||
| 125 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,1 | 80 640 | 48,2%–48,8% | ||
| 126 | DariusTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,1 | 67 425 | 48,2%–48,9% | ||
| 127 | JayceTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,1 | 26 469 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 128 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 48,1% | -2,1 | 797 | 46,0%–51,2% | ||
| 129 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,0 | 48 600 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 130 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,0 | 1 101 | 46,3%–50,9% | ||
| 131 | ViegoTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,0 | 1 135 | 46,4%–50,9% | ||
| 132 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,0 | 6 830 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 133 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,0 | 3 984 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 134 | KarthusTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,0 | 929 | 46,2%–51,1% | ||
| 135 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 48,4% | -1,9 | 1 242 | 46,5%–50,9% | ||
| 136 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,9 | 32 366 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 137 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,9 | 63 127 | 48,4%–49,1% | ||
| 138 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -1,9 | 19 129 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 139 | AmbessaTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,9 | 19 159 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 140 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,9 | 24 982 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 141 | AniviaSupport | Support | 48,7% | -1,8 | 3 523 | 47,5%–50,2% | ||
| 142 | IvernSupport | Support | 48,5% | -1,8 | 1 144 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 143 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,8 | 1 817 | 47,0%–50,7% | ||
| 144 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,8 | 34 628 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 145 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -1,8 | 4 258 | 47,6%–50,1% | ||
| 146 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,7 | 7 738 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 147 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,9% | -1,7 | 55 419 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 148 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,7 | 1 356 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 149 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,7 | 7 257 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 150 | FizzTop | Top | 48,7% | -1,7 | 1 586 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 151 | RammusTop | Top | 48,6% | -1,7 | 938 | 46,5%–51,4% | ||
| 152 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,7 | 3 270 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 153 | VexTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,6 | 596 | 46,1%–51,9% | ||
| 154 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,0% | -1,6 | 11 056 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 155 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,5 | 1 792 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 156 | SyndraSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,5 | 1 456 | 47,1%–51,1% | ||
| 157 | VarusTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,5 | 8 012 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 158 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,5 | 991 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 159 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -1,5 | 32 530 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 160 | KarmaTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,4 | 1 433 | 47,2%–51,2% | ||
| 161 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,4 | 55 470 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 162 | DariusMid | Mid | 48,9% | -1,4 | 930 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 163 | SionSupport | Support | 49,1% | -1,4 | 2 475 | 47,7%–50,8% | ||
| 164 | NocturneMid | Mid | 48,7% | -1,4 | 509 | 46,2%–52,3% | ||
| 165 | GalioTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,3 | 2 247 | 47,6%–51,0% | ||
| 166 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,3 | 23 758 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 167 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,2 | 99 463 | 49,1%–49,6% | ||
| 168 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,3% | -1,2 | 4 522 | 48,2%–50,6% | ||
| 169 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,2 | 48 423 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 170 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,2 | 2 707 | 47,9%–51,0% | ||
| 171 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,2 | 11 017 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 172 | NocturneTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,1 | 742 | 46,8%–52,2% | ||
| 173 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,1 | 40 550 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 174 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,1 | 33 131 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 175 | OlafTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,1 | 21 158 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 176 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 49,2% | -1,0 | 571 | 46,6%–52,5% | ||
| 177 | Maître YiTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,0 | 5 487 | 48,5%–50,7% | ||
| 178 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,0 | 1 363 | 47,5%–51,7% | ||
| 179 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,0 | 21 083 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 180 | ShacoSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,0 | 10 615 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 181 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,0 | 33 675 | 49,2%–50,1% | ||
| 182 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,0 | 27 078 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 183 | EkkoSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,0 | 963 | 47,2%–52,0% | ||
| 184 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,9 | 8 813 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 185 | GragasTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,9 | 14 431 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 186 | SingedSupport | Support | 49,6% | -0,9 | 1 063 | 47,4%–52,1% | ||
| 187 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -0,9 | 78 967 | 49,5%–50,0% | ||
| 188 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,9 | 1 746 | 47,9%–51,6% | ||
| 189 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,9 | 18 255 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 190 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 49,7% | -0,9 | 3 367 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 191 | ZiggsTop | Top | 49,5% | -0,8 | 572 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 192 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,8 | 53 595 | 49,4%–50,1% | ||
| 193 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,8 | 20 791 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 194 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,8 | 35 896 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 195 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,8 | 3 648 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 196 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,8 | 53 125 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 197 | FioraTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,8 | 30 597 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 198 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,8% | -0,8 | 20 745 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 199 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -0,8 | 6 921 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 200 | LuxTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,8 | 870 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 201 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,8 | 9 137 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 202 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,8% | -0,8 | 1 943 | 48,1%–51,6% | ||
| 203 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,8 | 972 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 204 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,9% | -0,8 | 39 218 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 205 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,8 | 1 068 | 47,6%–52,2% | ||
| 206 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,7% | -0,8 | 1 166 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 207 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,8% | -0,7 | 3 229 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 208 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 49,7% | -0,7 | 869 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 209 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,7 | 2 408 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 210 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,7 | 32 575 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 211 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,0% | -0,7 | 9 592 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 212 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,6 | 20 918 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 213 | GwenTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,6 | 21 016 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 214 | WukongMid | Mid | 49,9% | -0,6 | 862 | 47,5%–52,5% | ||
| 215 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,6 | 29 968 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 216 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,5 | 50 774 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 217 | MorganaSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,5 | 64 202 | 49,8%–50,4% | ||
| 218 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,1% | -0,5 | 2 976 | 48,6%–51,6% | ||
| 219 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,5 | 63 716 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 220 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,5 | 9 391 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 221 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,1% | -0,5 | 2 936 | 48,7%–51,6% | ||
| 222 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,5 | 3 109 | 48,7%–51,6% | ||
| 223 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,5 | 54 079 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 224 | ZyraMid | Mid | 50,1% | -0,4 | 2 098 | 48,5%–51,9% | ||
| 225 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,4 | 89 155 | 49,9%–50,5% | ||
| 226 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,4 | 19 035 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 227 | NidaleeMid | Mid | 50,1% | -0,4 | 547 | 47,2%–53,2% | ||
| 228 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,4 | 97 312 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 229 | SylasTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,4 | 7 472 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 230 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,3 | 23 287 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 231 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,3 | 22 535 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 232 | FizzSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,3 | 1 128 | 48,1%–52,6% | ||
| 233 | MorganaTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,3 | 1 531 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 234 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,3 | 18 067 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 235 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,3 | 1 352 | 48,3%–52,4% | ||
| 236 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,3 | 3 992 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 237 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,3 | 2 802 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 238 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,3 | 19 504 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 239 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,3% | -0,3 | 3 560 | 49,0%–51,7% | ||
| 240 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,3 | 28 328 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 241 | CamilleTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,2 | 20 958 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 242 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,2 | 8 819 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 243 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,2 | 15 518 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 244 | RakanSupport | Support | 50,4% | -0,2 | 21 856 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 245 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,2 | 16 539 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 246 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,2 | 10 943 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 247 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,2 | 3 936 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 248 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,2 | 18 539 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 249 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,1 | 6 655 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 250 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,1 | 11 041 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 251 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,1 | 11 640 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 252 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,1 | 41 646 | 50,1%–50,9% | ||
| 253 | TryndamereTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,1 | 34 840 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 254 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,1 | 49 405 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 255 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,1 | 99 974 | 50,3%–50,8% | ||
| 256 | KassadinTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,1 | 997 | 48,2%–52,9% | ||
| 257 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,1 | 4 175 | 49,3%–51,8% | ||
| 258 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,6% | 0,0 | 44 290 | 50,2%–51,0% | ||
| 259 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | 0,0 | 85 349 | 50,3%–50,9% | ||
| 260 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 50,6% | 0,0 | 832 | 48,0%–53,2% | ||
| 261 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | 0,0 | 5 197 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 262 | DianaTop | Top | 50,7% | 0,0 | 1 441 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 263 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 50,7% | 0,0 | 1 441 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 264 | RellSupport | Support | 50,7% | 0,0 | 27 440 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 265 | YoneTop | Top | 50,7% | 0,0 | 76 477 | 50,4%–51,0% | ||
| 266 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +0,1 | 5 426 | 49,6%–51,8% | ||
| 267 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,7% | +0,1 | 1 343 | 48,6%–52,8% | ||
| 268 | KennenTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,1 | 14 437 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 269 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,2 | 3 830 | 49,5%–52,1% | ||
| 270 | LilliaTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,2 | 852 | 48,2%–53,3% | ||
| 271 | OrnnMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,2 | 521 | 47,7%–53,9% | ||
| 272 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +0,2 | 2 467 | 49,2%–52,4% | ||
| 273 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,2 | 17 104 | 50,2%–51,4% | ||
| 274 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,8% | +0,2 | 5 404 | 49,7%–51,9% | ||
| 275 | JaxTop | Top | 50,8% | +0,2 | 49 184 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 276 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,2 | 1 069 | 48,5%–53,2% | ||
| 277 | QuinnSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,2 | 644 | 48,0%–53,7% | ||
| 278 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,2 | 2 681 | 49,3%–52,4% | ||
| 279 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,2 | 1 342 | 48,8%–53,0% | ||
| 280 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 50,9% | +0,2 | 2 264 | 49,2%–52,5% | ||
| 281 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,2 | 1 332 | 48,8%–53,0% | ||
| 282 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,3 | 2 829 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 283 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,3 | 8 309 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 284 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,3 | 11 772 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 285 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,9% | +0,3 | 2 544 | 49,4%–52,5% | ||
| 286 | EliseTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,3 | 902 | 48,5%–53,4% | ||
| 287 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +0,3 | 18 338 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 288 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,3 | 29 516 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 289 | RammusSupport | Support | 51,0% | +0,3 | 1 041 | 48,6%–53,3% | ||
| 290 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,9% | +0,3 | 77 714 | 50,7%–51,2% | ||
| 291 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +0,3 | 7 272 | 50,0%–51,9% | ||
| 292 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +0,3 | 870 | 48,4%–53,5% | ||
| 293 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,3 | 32 269 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 294 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 51,0% | +0,3 | 6 263 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 295 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,4 | 11 663 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 296 | KledMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,4 | 836 | 48,4%–53,5% | ||
| 297 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +0,4 | 6 683 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 298 | BriarTop | Top | 51,0% | +0,4 | 2 890 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 299 | KennenSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,4 | 745 | 48,4%–53,7% | ||
| 300 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,4 | 4 795 | 49,9%–52,2% | ||
| 301 | ZedTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,4 | 3 965 | 49,8%–52,3% | ||
| 302 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,4 | 774 | 48,4%–53,7% | ||
| 303 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,4 | 8 603 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 304 | NasusTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,4 | 53 690 | 50,7%–51,4% | ||
| 305 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,4 | 35 861 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 306 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,4 | 40 001 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 307 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,1% | +0,5 | 33 667 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 308 | YoneMid | Mid | 51,1% | +0,5 | 84 152 | 50,8%–51,4% | ||
| 309 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,2% | +0,5 | 2 552 | 49,6%–52,7% | ||
| 310 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,1% | +0,5 | 69 508 | 50,8%–51,5% | ||
| 311 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,5 | 6 402 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 312 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,5 | 15 635 | 50,5%–51,8% | ||
| 313 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,2% | +0,6 | 23 101 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 314 | AniviaMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,6 | 15 212 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 315 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,6 | 34 410 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 316 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,6 | 8 517 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 317 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,6 | 18 937 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 318 | KledTop | Top | 51,3% | +0,6 | 12 372 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 319 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,7 | 1 899 | 49,5%–53,1% | ||
| 320 | KayleTop | Top | 51,3% | +0,7 | 22 975 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 321 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,3% | +0,7 | 22 992 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 322 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,7 | 28 069 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 323 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,7 | 11 684 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 324 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,7 | 36 050 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 325 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,7 | 3 217 | 49,9%–52,7% | ||
| 326 | GarenTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,7 | 68 310 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 327 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,7 | 25 934 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 328 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,7 | 4 925 | 50,2%–52,5% | ||
| 329 | YorickTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,7 | 36 620 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 330 | LuluSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,8 | 73 465 | 51,1%–51,7% | ||
| 331 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,8 | 20 270 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 332 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,8 | 4 086 | 50,2%–52,7% | ||
| 333 | NeekoTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,8 | 736 | 48,7%–54,1% | ||
| 334 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,8 | 18 534 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 335 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,8 | 553 | 48,4%–54,4% | ||
| 336 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,8 | 30 802 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 337 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,8 | 31 955 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 338 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,9 | 21 081 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 339 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,9 | 35 348 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 340 | SwainTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,9 | 5 370 | 50,4%–52,6% | ||
| 341 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,9 | 35 007 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 342 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,9 | 14 418 | 50,8%–52,2% | ||
| 343 | ShenTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,9 | 24 854 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 344 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,9 | 18 879 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 345 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,9 | 16 960 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 346 | QiyanaTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,9 | 1 128 | 49,3%–53,8% | ||
| 347 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,9 | 60 794 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 348 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,9 | 1 830 | 49,7%–53,4% | ||
| 349 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,9 | 11 148 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 350 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +1,0 | 33 609 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 351 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,0 | 1 675 | 49,7%–53,5% | ||
| 352 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,6% | +1,0 | 16 517 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 353 | AnnieTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,0 | 780 | 49,0%–54,3% | ||
| 354 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,7% | +1,0 | 98 534 | 51,4%–51,9% | ||
| 355 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +1,1 | 6 744 | 50,7%–52,7% | ||
| 356 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,1 | 34 926 | 51,2%–52,1% | ||
| 357 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,7% | +1,1 | 49 813 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 358 | BrandTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,1 | 3 612 | 50,4%–53,0% | ||
| 359 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,1 | 2 178 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 360 | SionTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,1 | 20 392 | 51,2%–52,3% | ||
| 361 | RenektonMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,2 | 2 261 | 50,1%–53,4% | ||
| 362 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,2 | 5 626 | 50,7%–52,9% | ||
| 363 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +1,2 | 5 638 | 50,7%–52,9% | ||
| 364 | SettTop | Top | 51,8% | +1,2 | 69 433 | 51,5%–52,1% | ||
| 365 | WukongTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,2 | 7 038 | 50,9%–52,8% | ||
| 366 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,2 | 10 789 | 51,1%–52,6% | ||
| 367 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +1,3 | 4 081 | 50,6%–53,1% | ||
| 368 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,3 | 916 | 49,4%–54,4% | ||
| 369 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,9% | +1,3 | 8 023 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 370 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,9% | +1,3 | 67 936 | 51,6%–52,2% | ||
| 371 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,0% | +1,3 | 32 112 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 372 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,0% | +1,3 | 62 377 | 51,6%–52,3% | ||
| 373 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,4 | 63 365 | 51,7%–52,3% | ||
| 374 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,1% | +1,4 | 3 102 | 50,6%–53,4% | ||
| 375 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,0% | +1,4 | 38 313 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 376 | SionMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,4 | 3 375 | 50,7%–53,4% | ||
| 377 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,1% | +1,5 | 9 728 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 378 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +1,5 | 6 776 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 379 | YuumiSupport | Support | 52,1% | +1,5 | 59 179 | 51,7%–52,4% | ||
| 380 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,2% | +1,5 | 19 501 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 381 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,3% | +1,6 | 4 201 | 51,0%–53,5% | ||
| 382 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,6 | 1 768 | 50,4%–54,1% | ||
| 383 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +1,7 | 3 490 | 50,9%–53,6% | ||
| 384 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,3% | +1,7 | 10 529 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 385 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,7 | 24 036 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 386 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,7 | 6 452 | 51,3%–53,3% | ||
| 387 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,7 | 2 099 | 50,6%–54,1% | ||
| 388 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,7 | 73 280 | 52,0%–52,7% | ||
| 389 | VexMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,7 | 37 001 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 390 | ViktorMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,7 | 56 902 | 52,0%–52,7% | ||
| 391 | SyndraTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,8 | 776 | 49,8%–55,0% | ||
| 392 | KayleMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,8 | 3 664 | 51,1%–53,7% | ||
| 393 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,8 | 57 235 | 52,1%–52,8% | ||
| 394 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,8 | 49 930 | 52,1%–52,8% | ||
| 395 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,8 | 2 466 | 50,9%–54,0% | ||
| 396 | ZacMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,8 | 706 | 49,7%–55,2% | ||
| 397 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,8 | 3 672 | 51,1%–53,8% | ||
| 398 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,9 | 6 495 | 51,5%–53,5% | ||
| 399 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,9 | 12 894 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 400 | LeonaSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,9 | 96 012 | 52,2%–52,8% | ||
| 401 | ShenMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,9 | 653 | 49,7%–55,4% | ||
| 402 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,9 | 20 238 | 52,0%–53,1% | ||
| 403 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 52,9% | +2,0 | 1 344 | 50,5%–54,7% | ||
| 404 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,6% | +2,0 | 25 908 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 405 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +2,1 | 31 252 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 406 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,1 | 45 704 | 52,3%–53,1% | ||
| 407 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +2,1 | 19 377 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 408 | NamiSupport | Support | 52,8% | +2,1 | 49 690 | 52,4%–53,1% | ||
| 409 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +2,2 | 6 904 | 51,8%–53,8% | ||
| 410 | FizzMid | Mid | 52,8% | +2,2 | 57 874 | 52,4%–53,1% | ||
| 411 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,2 | 68 998 | 52,5%–53,1% | ||
| 412 | GangplankMid | Mid | 53,0% | +2,2 | 3 337 | 51,5%–54,2% | ||
| 413 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,0% | +2,3 | 6 102 | 51,9%–54,0% | ||
| 414 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,0% | +2,3 | 35 060 | 52,5%–53,4% | ||
| 415 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,1% | +2,4 | 4 466 | 51,8%–54,2% | ||
| 416 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +2,4 | 3 494 | 51,7%–54,4% | ||
| 417 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +2,5 | 33 313 | 52,7%–53,6% | ||
| 418 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +2,6 | 55 895 | 52,9%–53,5% | ||
| 419 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,3% | +2,6 | 6 535 | 52,2%–54,2% | ||
| 420 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,6 | 3 870 | 52,0%–54,5% | ||
| 421 | AniviaTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,6 | 4 125 | 52,0%–54,5% | ||
| 422 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +2,7 | 47 981 | 52,9%–53,7% | ||
| 423 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,7 | 3 102 | 51,9%–54,7% | ||
| 424 | LeBlancTop | Top | 53,9% | +2,7 | 1 049 | 51,0%–55,7% | ||
| 425 | SettMid | Mid | 53,6% | +2,7 | 2 035 | 51,6%–55,1% | ||
| 426 | SingedTop | Top | 53,4% | +2,7 | 18 057 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 427 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,7 | 56 819 | 53,0%–53,7% | ||
| 428 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,8 | 38 722 | 53,0%–53,8% | ||
| 429 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,8 | 787 | 50,8%–56,0% | ||
| 430 | BraumSupport | Support | 53,5% | +2,8 | 38 082 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 431 | ZoéTop | Top | 54,2% | +2,9 | 743 | 50,8%–56,1% | ||
| 432 | ZacTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,9 | 2 905 | 52,0%–55,0% | ||
| 433 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,9% | +3,0 | 2 556 | 52,1%–55,2% | ||
| 434 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 54,3% | +3,0 | 943 | 51,2%–56,1% | ||
| 435 | FioraMid | Mid | 54,7% | +3,1 | 651 | 50,9%–56,5% | ||
| 436 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,8% | +3,2 | 35 560 | 53,4%–54,2% | ||
| 437 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +3,2 | 4 678 | 52,7%–55,0% | ||
| 438 | ZileanMid | Mid | 54,4% | +3,3 | 1 482 | 51,9%–55,9% | ||
| 439 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +3,3 | 26 820 | 53,5%–54,5% | ||
| 440 | AhriTop | Top | 54,9% | +3,8 | 1 669 | 52,5%–56,3% | ||
| 441 | ZileanTop | Top | 55,3% | +4,0 | 1 152 | 52,4%–56,8% | ||
| 442 | SingedMid | Mid | 55,7% | +4,4 | 1 379 | 53,0%–57,1% | ||
| 443 | HweiTop | Top | 57,4% | +5,3 | 767 | 53,3%–58,6% |
