Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,5% | -8,8 | 1 597 | 40,7%–44,5% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,9% | -6,8 | 2 012 | 42,9%–46,4% | ||
| 3 | RengarTop | Top | 43,1% | -6,8 | 873 | 42,1%–47,1% | ||
| 4 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,2% | -6,7 | 2 386 | 43,2%–46,4% | ||
| 5 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,1% | -6,6 | 727 | 42,2%–47,5% | ||
| 6 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,1% | -6,3 | 1 251 | 43,0%–47,3% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,2% | -6,0 | 995 | 43,1%–47,8% | ||
| 8 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,4% | -5,8 | 975 | 43,2%–48,0% | ||
| 9 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -5,8 | 2 851 | 44,1%–47,1% | ||
| 10 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,2% | -5,6 | 701 | 43,1%–48,6% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 45,9% | -5,4 | 9 280 | 45,2%–46,9% | ||
| 12 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,3% | -5,0 | 9 721 | 45,6%–47,3% | ||
| 13 | AsheTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,9 | 1 053 | 44,2%–48,8% | ||
| 14 | MelTop | Top | 44,7% | -4,9 | 537 | 43,5%–49,5% | ||
| 15 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -4,9 | 809 | 44,0%–49,1% | ||
| 16 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,8 | 15 243 | 45,9%–47,3% | ||
| 17 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,8 | 1 454 | 44,6%–48,7% | ||
| 18 | EzrealSupport | Support | 45,5% | -4,6 | 703 | 44,1%–49,6% | ||
| 19 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 46,2% | -4,5 | 1 234 | 44,8%–49,1% | ||
| 20 | GravesTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,5 | 562 | 44,0%–49,9% | ||
| 21 | DariusMid | Mid | 45,6% | -4,2 | 526 | 44,2%–50,3% | ||
| 22 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,1% | -4,2 | 5 925 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 23 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,5% | -4,1 | 1 079 | 45,0%–49,6% | ||
| 24 | LockeTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,1 | 1 155 | 45,1%–49,5% | ||
| 25 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,8% | -4,1 | 1 480 | 45,3%–49,3% | ||
| 26 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,6% | -4,1 | 1 119 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 27 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -3,9 | 576 | 44,6%–50,5% | ||
| 28 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,9 | 1 059 | 45,3%–49,9% | ||
| 29 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,5% | -3,8 | 7 986 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 30 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,8% | -3,5 | 5 266 | 46,9%–49,1% | ||
| 31 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,4 | 7 830 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 32 | KaynTop | Top | 47,7% | -3,4 | 2 314 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 33 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,4 | 17 727 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 34 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -3,4 | 2 027 | 46,3%–49,8% | ||
| 35 | MelMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,4 | 20 474 | 47,5%–48,6% | ||
| 36 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,4 | 690 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 37 | JayceTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,3 | 12 652 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 38 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -3,3 | 669 | 45,3%–50,9% | ||
| 39 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,3 | 11 539 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 40 | CamilleSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,3 | 5 278 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 41 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,1 | 9 971 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 42 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -3,0 | 523 | 45,3%–51,4% | ||
| 43 | JaxMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,0 | 562 | 45,4%–51,4% | ||
| 44 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,1% | -3,0 | 1 935 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 45 | VexSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,0 | 545 | 45,4%–51,4% | ||
| 46 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,9 | 3 225 | 47,1%–49,9% | ||
| 47 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,9 | 10 599 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 48 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -2,7 | 37 392 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 49 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,6 | 507 | 45,7%–51,9% | ||
| 50 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,6 | 26 680 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 51 | CorkiTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,6 | 1 144 | 46,6%–51,0% | ||
| 52 | VayneTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,6 | 7 244 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 53 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,6 | 746 | 46,1%–51,5% | ||
| 54 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,6 | 27 890 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 55 | BardSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,6 | 9 381 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 56 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,6 | 1 584 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 57 | BriarTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,5 | 1 530 | 46,9%–50,9% | ||
| 58 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,5 | 3 554 | 47,6%–50,2% | ||
| 59 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,5 | 1 008 | 46,5%–51,3% | ||
| 60 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,5 | 2 641 | 47,4%–50,5% | ||
| 61 | RivenTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,5 | 8 765 | 48,1%–49,8% | ||
| 62 | IvernSupport | Support | 48,2% | -2,5 | 652 | 46,1%–51,7% | ||
| 63 | CaitlynTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,5 | 1 287 | 46,8%–51,1% | ||
| 64 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,5 | 9 314 | 48,1%–49,8% | ||
| 65 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,4 | 1 461 | 47,0%–51,0% | ||
| 66 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,4 | 18 475 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 67 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,4 | 5 339 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 68 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,4 | 982 | 46,7%–51,4% | ||
| 69 | AzirMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,3 | 6 660 | 48,1%–50,1% | ||
| 70 | DianaTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,3 | 693 | 46,4%–51,9% | ||
| 71 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,3 | 5 147 | 48,0%–50,3% | ||
| 72 | FizzSupport | Support | 48,3% | -2,3 | 526 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 73 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,3 | 2 304 | 47,5%–50,8% | ||
| 74 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,3 | 599 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 75 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,2 | 36 282 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 76 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,2 | 813 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 77 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,2 | 890 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 78 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,2 | 5 007 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 79 | DariusTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,1 | 37 226 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 80 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,1 | 965 | 46,9%–51,8% | ||
| 81 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,1 | 2 266 | 47,7%–51,0% | ||
| 82 | GnarTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,0 | 12 320 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 83 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,0 | 1 258 | 47,3%–51,6% | ||
| 84 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,0 | 7 289 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 85 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,9 | 9 953 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 86 | JhinTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,9 | 875 | 47,1%–52,1% | ||
| 87 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,9 | 3 786 | 48,3%–50,9% | ||
| 88 | RyzeTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,8 | 1 628 | 47,7%–51,5% | ||
| 89 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,8 | 9 812 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 90 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,8 | 17 995 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 91 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,0% | -1,8 | 575 | 46,7%–52,6% | ||
| 92 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 17 598 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 93 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,7 | 926 | 47,3%–52,2% | ||
| 94 | VarusTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,7 | 3 462 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 95 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 28 652 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 96 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 33 895 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 97 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,7 | 957 | 47,4%–52,2% | ||
| 98 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,6 | 20 867 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 99 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,6 | 803 | 47,2%–52,4% | ||
| 100 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,6 | 3 792 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 101 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,5 | 4 349 | 48,7%–51,1% | ||
| 102 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,5 | 3 010 | 48,5%–51,4% | ||
| 103 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,5 | 929 | 47,5%–52,4% | ||
| 104 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 1 887 | 48,2%–51,8% | ||
| 105 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,4 | 3 611 | 48,7%–51,3% | ||
| 106 | CamilleTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,4 | 10 814 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 107 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 880 | 48,2%–51,8% | ||
| 108 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 24 946 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 109 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 27 680 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 110 | SionSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 290 | 47,9%–52,2% | ||
| 111 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 5 971 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 112 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,3 | 13 467 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 113 | KarthusMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,3 | 788 | 47,5%–52,7% | ||
| 114 | GalioTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,3 | 1 137 | 47,9%–52,3% | ||
| 115 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 8 088 | 49,2%–51,0% | ||
| 116 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,3 | 1 502 | 48,2%–52,2% | ||
| 117 | YuumiSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,3 | 56 537 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 118 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,3 | 3 720 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 119 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 42 928 | 49,8%–50,6% | ||
| 120 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 16 714 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 121 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 9 561 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 122 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 16 286 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 123 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 19 472 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 124 | SwainTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,2 | 2 651 | 48,7%–51,8% | ||
| 125 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,2 | 624 | 47,4%–53,1% | ||
| 126 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 7 353 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 127 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 30 296 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 128 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 11 771 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 129 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 20 322 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 130 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,1 | 573 | 47,3%–53,3% | ||
| 131 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,1 | 10 246 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 132 | JayceMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 2 057 | 48,6%–52,1% | ||
| 133 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 288 | 48,2%–52,5% | ||
| 134 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,1 | 4 865 | 49,2%–51,5% | ||
| 135 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,0 | 2 751 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 136 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,0 | 25 645 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 137 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 10 536 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 138 | QiyanaTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,9 | 661 | 47,7%–53,3% | ||
| 139 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,9 | 702 | 47,8%–53,3% | ||
| 140 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,9 | 16 175 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 141 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 2 814 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 142 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,9 | 14 241 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 143 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 1 237 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 144 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,8 | 6 242 | 49,6%–51,6% | ||
| 145 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,8 | 661 | 47,8%–53,4% | ||
| 146 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,8 | 1 058 | 48,3%–52,9% | ||
| 147 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,8 | 6 107 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 148 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,8 | 1 833 | 48,8%–52,5% | ||
| 149 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,8 | 12 246 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 150 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,7 | 573 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 151 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 200 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 152 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 16 978 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 153 | TrundleTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 11 802 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 154 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 203 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 155 | GwenTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 11 132 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 156 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 17 882 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 157 | GragasTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 7 654 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 158 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,6 | 1 631 | 48,9%–52,7% | ||
| 159 | FizzTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,6 | 707 | 48,1%–53,5% | ||
| 160 | JaxTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 25 803 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 161 | SionTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,6 | 11 263 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 162 | SionMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,5 | 1 716 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 163 | SylasTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 3 648 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 164 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 3 777 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 165 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 2 769 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 166 | LeBlancTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,5 | 534 | 47,9%–54,0% | ||
| 167 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 4 481 | 49,7%–52,1% | ||
| 168 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 3 301 | 49,6%–52,3% | ||
| 169 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 17 543 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 170 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 2 107 | 49,3%–52,7% | ||
| 171 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 10 377 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 172 | SettSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,4 | 1 382 | 48,9%–53,1% | ||
| 173 | UdyrTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 2 042 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 174 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 17 632 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 175 | RakanSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,4 | 10 274 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 176 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 18 764 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 177 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,4 | 924 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 178 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 5 815 | 50,0%–52,1% | ||
| 179 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 6 208 | 50,1%–52,1% | ||
| 180 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 27 753 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 181 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 9 990 | 50,3%–52,0% | ||
| 182 | GragasSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,3 | 791 | 48,5%–53,8% | ||
| 183 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,3 | 27 328 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 184 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,2 | 933 | 48,7%–53,6% | ||
| 185 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 11 740 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 186 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 13 141 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 187 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,2 | 2 705 | 49,7%–52,8% | ||
| 188 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,2 | 6 043 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 189 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 26 458 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 190 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 1 978 | 49,6%–53,1% | ||
| 191 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 692 | 48,6%–54,1% | ||
| 192 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,1 | 1 479 | 49,3%–53,3% | ||
| 193 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 48 292 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 194 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,1 | 2 351 | 49,7%–53,0% | ||
| 195 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,1 | 11 357 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 196 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 3 667 | 50,0%–52,7% | ||
| 197 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,4% | 0,0 | 1 302 | 49,3%–53,5% | ||
| 198 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 3 779 | 50,1%–52,7% | ||
| 199 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 8 777 | 50,6%–52,3% | ||
| 200 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 49 023 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 201 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,5% | 0,0 | 53 635 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 202 | KledTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 6 535 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 203 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,5% | 0,0 | 10 503 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 204 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,1 | 21 240 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 205 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 6 101 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 206 | YorickTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 19 456 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 207 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 9 658 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 208 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 725 | 49,7%–53,4% | ||
| 209 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 19 168 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 210 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 3 792 | 50,2%–52,9% | ||
| 211 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 25 480 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 212 | OlafTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 10 705 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 213 | SyndraSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 678 | 48,8%–54,4% | ||
| 214 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 38 239 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 215 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 608 | 48,7%–54,5% | ||
| 216 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 42 696 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 217 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 24 369 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 218 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,2 | 1 608 | 49,7%–53,6% | ||
| 219 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,2 | 12 880 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 220 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,3 | 50 746 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 221 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 1 664 | 49,8%–53,6% | ||
| 222 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 17 638 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 223 | KennenTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 7 224 | 50,8%–52,7% | ||
| 224 | YoneMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 44 732 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 225 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 1 046 | 49,4%–54,1% | ||
| 226 | WukongTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 3 753 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 227 | MorganaTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 690 | 49,0%–54,5% | ||
| 228 | FioraTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 16 192 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 229 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,4 | 4 448 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 230 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 21 115 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 231 | KalistaTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 1 183 | 49,6%–54,0% | ||
| 232 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,4 | 18 267 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 233 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,4 | 9 302 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 234 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,4 | 2 861 | 50,4%–53,4% | ||
| 235 | ZacTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 505 | 49,9%–53,9% | ||
| 236 | LissandraSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,5 | 738 | 49,2%–54,6% | ||
| 237 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 14 578 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 238 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,5 | 19 527 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 239 | ShenTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 14 334 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 240 | SyndraMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 25 853 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 241 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 14 071 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 242 | YoneTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 38 588 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 243 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 2 003 | 50,3%–53,8% | ||
| 244 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 33 236 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 245 | KarmaTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,6 | 826 | 49,5%–54,6% | ||
| 246 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 505 | 48,9%–55,1% | ||
| 247 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,6 | 3 781 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 248 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,6 | 2 724 | 50,5%–53,6% | ||
| 249 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 9 269 | 51,2%–52,9% | ||
| 250 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 1 236 | 49,9%–54,2% | ||
| 251 | BrandSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,7 | 20 345 | 51,5%–52,7% | ||
| 252 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,7 | 9 927 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 253 | AuroraMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 9 804 | 51,3%–52,9% | ||
| 254 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,7 | 2 956 | 50,7%–53,6% | ||
| 255 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 3 339 | 50,8%–53,5% | ||
| 256 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 13 315 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 257 | DravenTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 576 | 49,2%–55,1% | ||
| 258 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 938 | 49,7%–54,6% | ||
| 259 | MaokaiTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 1 570 | 50,2%–54,1% | ||
| 260 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 1 598 | 50,3%–54,2% | ||
| 261 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,8 | 709 | 49,5%–55,0% | ||
| 262 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 16 701 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 263 | ZedTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 2 109 | 50,6%–54,0% | ||
| 264 | GarenTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 37 751 | 51,9%–52,7% | ||
| 265 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,9 | 8 701 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 266 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,9 | 1 575 | 50,4%–54,3% | ||
| 267 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 36 513 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 268 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,9 | 2 629 | 50,8%–53,9% | ||
| 269 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,9 | 1 251 | 50,2%–54,5% | ||
| 270 | SettMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,0 | 964 | 50,0%–54,8% | ||
| 271 | RellSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,0 | 10 332 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 272 | SettTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,0 | 38 567 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 273 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,0 | 7 750 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 274 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,0 | 738 | 49,8%–55,1% | ||
| 275 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,0 | 17 545 | 51,8%–53,1% | ||
| 276 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,1 | 18 554 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 277 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,1 | 18 541 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 278 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,1 | 1 903 | 50,7%–54,3% | ||
| 279 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 40 807 | 52,2%–53,0% | ||
| 280 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 4 429 | 51,3%–53,8% | ||
| 281 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 6 310 | 51,5%–53,6% | ||
| 282 | LuluSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,2 | 93 769 | 52,3%–52,8% | ||
| 283 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,2 | 10 136 | 51,8%–53,4% | ||
| 284 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,2 | 20 602 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 285 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,2 | 27 269 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 286 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 4 586 | 51,5%–53,9% | ||
| 287 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,3 | 26 821 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 288 | NasusTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,3 | 28 487 | 52,3%–53,2% | ||
| 289 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,3 | 24 667 | 52,2%–53,3% | ||
| 290 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,4 | 3 568 | 51,4%–54,1% | ||
| 291 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,4 | 33 713 | 52,4%–53,3% | ||
| 292 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,4 | 9 872 | 52,0%–53,7% | ||
| 293 | LissandraTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,4 | 1 662 | 50,9%–54,7% | ||
| 294 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,4 | 2 108 | 51,1%–54,6% | ||
| 295 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 18 262 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 296 | BrandMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,5 | 5 447 | 51,8%–54,0% | ||
| 297 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,5 | 4 208 | 51,7%–54,2% | ||
| 298 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,5 | 19 024 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 299 | XerathSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,5 | 13 163 | 52,3%–53,7% | ||
| 300 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 31 521 | 52,6%–53,5% | ||
| 301 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 15 076 | 52,4%–53,7% | ||
| 302 | ViktorMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,7 | 27 793 | 52,6%–53,6% | ||
| 303 | ZacSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,7 | 1 045 | 50,8%–55,4% | ||
| 304 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,7 | 2 569 | 51,5%–54,6% | ||
| 305 | ZileanSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,7 | 10 314 | 52,3%–53,9% | ||
| 306 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,7 | 1 641 | 51,3%–55,1% | ||
| 307 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,8 | 5 702 | 52,1%–54,3% | ||
| 308 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 13 711 | 52,5%–53,9% | ||
| 309 | KayleTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 12 871 | 52,5%–53,9% | ||
| 310 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,8 | 3 342 | 51,8%–54,6% | ||
| 311 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,8 | 33 060 | 52,8%–53,7% | ||
| 312 | KassadinTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,9 | 524 | 50,2%–56,3% | ||
| 313 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 2 788 | 51,8%–54,8% | ||
| 314 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 11 446 | 52,6%–54,1% | ||
| 315 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 10 482 | 52,6%–54,1% | ||
| 316 | VeigarTop | Top | 53,6% | +1,9 | 1 316 | 51,2%–55,5% | ||
| 317 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,4% | +2,0 | 31 594 | 52,9%–53,9% | ||
| 318 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 31 295 | 53,0%–53,9% | ||
| 319 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 53,5% | +2,1 | 10 306 | 52,7%–54,3% | ||
| 320 | KayleMid | Mid | 53,7% | +2,1 | 1 964 | 51,7%–55,3% | ||
| 321 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +2,2 | 11 490 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 322 | SingedTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,2 | 9 403 | 52,8%–54,5% | ||
| 323 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,2 | 1 006 | 51,3%–56,0% | ||
| 324 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,3 | 33 353 | 53,2%–54,1% | ||
| 325 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,3 | 2 725 | 52,2%–55,2% | ||
| 326 | BriarMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,3 | 1 136 | 51,5%–56,0% | ||
| 327 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,3 | 1 980 | 52,0%–55,5% | ||
| 328 | VexMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,3 | 19 141 | 53,2%–54,4% | ||
| 329 | TeemoSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,4 | 6 347 | 52,8%–54,9% | ||
| 330 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,5 | 5 334 | 52,8%–55,0% | ||
| 331 | NeekoMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,5 | 1 846 | 52,1%–55,8% | ||
| 332 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,5 | 5 875 | 52,9%–55,0% | ||
| 333 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,5 | 3 200 | 52,6%–55,4% | ||
| 334 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,5 | 791 | 51,4%–56,6% | ||
| 335 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,6 | 34 747 | 53,6%–54,4% | ||
| 336 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,6 | 19 327 | 53,4%–54,6% | ||
| 337 | TeemoMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,7 | 2 024 | 52,3%–55,8% | ||
| 338 | AhriTop | Top | 54,8% | +2,7 | 827 | 51,6%–56,7% | ||
| 339 | BrandTop | Top | 54,4% | +2,7 | 1 926 | 52,4%–55,9% | ||
| 340 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,7 | 30 964 | 53,7%–54,6% | ||
| 341 | XerathMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,8 | 18 107 | 53,6%–54,8% | ||
| 342 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +2,9 | 27 134 | 53,8%–54,8% | ||
| 343 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 55,1% | +2,9 | 766 | 51,7%–57,0% | ||
| 344 | TeemoTop | Top | 54,4% | +2,9 | 36 518 | 53,9%–54,8% | ||
| 345 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +2,9 | 2 526 | 52,8%–55,9% | ||
| 346 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +3,0 | 29 702 | 53,9%–54,9% | ||
| 347 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +3,2 | 18 654 | 54,0%–55,2% | ||
| 348 | GragasMid | Mid | 54,9% | +3,2 | 2 095 | 52,9%–56,3% | ||
| 349 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 54,9% | +3,2 | 3 200 | 53,3%–56,1% | ||
| 350 | BraumSupport | Support | 55,0% | +3,5 | 18 399 | 54,3%–55,5% | ||
| 351 | SingedMid | Mid | 56,6% | +3,9 | 638 | 52,5%–58,2% | ||
| 352 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,8% | +4,4 | 15 063 | 55,1%–56,4% | ||
| 353 | ZileanMid | Mid | 57,5% | +4,8 | 802 | 53,7%–58,8% | ||
| 354 | ZileanTop | Top | 57,7% | +4,9 | 695 | 53,6%–59,0% |
