Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,4% | -8,9 | 1 637 | 40,6%–44,4% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,0% | -6,7 | 2 048 | 43,0%–46,4% | ||
| 3 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,0% | -6,7 | 749 | 42,1%–47,4% | ||
| 4 | RengarTop | Top | 43,3% | -6,6 | 886 | 42,3%–47,3% | ||
| 5 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,8% | -6,6 | 1 284 | 42,7%–47,0% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,4% | -6,5 | 2 441 | 43,3%–46,5% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,3% | -6,0 | 1 021 | 43,1%–47,8% | ||
| 8 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -5,9 | 2 927 | 44,0%–46,9% | ||
| 9 | CorkiMid | Mid | 44,3% | -5,6 | 723 | 43,1%–48,5% | ||
| 10 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,7% | -5,6 | 993 | 43,5%–48,2% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 45,8% | -5,5 | 9 485 | 45,1%–46,8% | ||
| 12 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,2% | -5,1 | 9 927 | 45,5%–47,2% | ||
| 13 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -5,0 | 830 | 43,8%–48,9% | ||
| 14 | EzrealSupport | Support | 45,1% | -4,9 | 712 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 15 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 45,9% | -4,9 | 1 484 | 44,5%–48,5% | ||
| 16 | MelTop | Top | 44,8% | -4,8 | 549 | 43,6%–49,6% | ||
| 17 | AsheTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,8 | 1 072 | 44,3%–48,9% | ||
| 18 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,8 | 15 618 | 46,0%–47,3% | ||
| 19 | DariusMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,7 | 538 | 43,7%–49,7% | ||
| 20 | SkarnerTop | Top | 45,3% | -4,4 | 517 | 43,9%–50,0% | ||
| 21 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 46,3% | -4,4 | 1 260 | 44,9%–49,2% | ||
| 22 | GravesTop | Top | 45,8% | -4,2 | 579 | 44,3%–50,2% | ||
| 23 | AsheSupport | Support | 47,1% | -4,2 | 6 053 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 24 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,6% | -4,1 | 1 148 | 45,1%–49,6% | ||
| 25 | LockeTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,1 | 1 177 | 45,1%–49,5% | ||
| 26 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,9% | -4,0 | 1 509 | 45,5%–49,4% | ||
| 27 | AsheMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,9 | 1 074 | 45,3%–49,9% | ||
| 28 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,8 | 1 107 | 45,3%–49,8% | ||
| 29 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,6% | -3,8 | 8 163 | 46,8%–48,5% | ||
| 30 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -3,7 | 586 | 44,8%–50,6% | ||
| 31 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -3,7 | 502 | 44,6%–50,8% | ||
| 32 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,4 | 8 050 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 33 | MelMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,4 | 20 946 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 34 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,4 | 5 398 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 35 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,4 | 18 221 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 36 | JayceTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,3 | 12 891 | 47,4%–48,8% | ||
| 37 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,3 | 11 791 | 47,3%–48,8% | ||
| 38 | KaynTop | Top | 47,8% | -3,3 | 2 390 | 46,5%–49,7% | ||
| 39 | CamilleSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,3 | 5 387 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 40 | AhriSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,2 | 713 | 45,5%–50,9% | ||
| 41 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -3,2 | 10 214 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 42 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,2 | 2 075 | 46,5%–50,0% | ||
| 43 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -3,1 | 686 | 45,5%–51,0% | ||
| 44 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,9 | 10 882 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 45 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,9 | 3 293 | 47,1%–49,9% | ||
| 46 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,2% | -2,9 | 1 993 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 47 | VexSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,9 | 552 | 45,5%–51,5% | ||
| 48 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,9 | 533 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 49 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,8 | 770 | 46,0%–51,3% | ||
| 50 | IvernSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,8 | 673 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 51 | JaxMid | Mid | 47,7% | -2,7 | 576 | 45,7%–51,6% | ||
| 52 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,7 | 1 530 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 53 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,7 | 1 035 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 54 | VayneTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,7 | 7 411 | 47,8%–49,7% | ||
| 55 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -2,7 | 38 224 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 56 | BardSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,7 | 9 598 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 57 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,7 | 1 619 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 58 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,6 | 27 242 | 48,3%–49,3% | ||
| 59 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,6 | 2 366 | 47,2%–50,4% | ||
| 60 | CorkiTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,6 | 1 173 | 46,6%–51,1% | ||
| 61 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,6 | 28 553 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 62 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,6 | 518 | 45,8%–51,9% | ||
| 63 | RivenTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,5 | 9 010 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 64 | DianaTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,5 | 704 | 46,1%–51,6% | ||
| 65 | BriarTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,5 | 1 576 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 66 | VeigarSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,5 | 3 619 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 67 | CaitlynTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,5 | 1 318 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 68 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,5 | 2 695 | 47,4%–50,5% | ||
| 69 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,4 | 6 819 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 70 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,4 | 9 523 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 71 | FizzSupport | Support | 48,1% | -2,4 | 536 | 46,0%–52,1% | ||
| 72 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,4 | 5 459 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 73 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,3 | 18 909 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 74 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,3 | 2 312 | 47,5%–50,8% | ||
| 75 | EkkoTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,3 | 998 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 76 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,2 | 5 266 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 77 | ZedMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,2 | 37 126 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 78 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,2 | 5 110 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 79 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,2 | 954 | 46,8%–51,6% | ||
| 80 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,2 | 612 | 46,4%–52,1% | ||
| 81 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,1 | 3 889 | 48,0%–50,6% | ||
| 82 | GnarTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,1 | 12 627 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 83 | DariusTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,1 | 38 166 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 84 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,1 | 917 | 46,9%–51,8% | ||
| 85 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,1 | 7 444 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 86 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,0 | 1 001 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 87 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,0 | 829 | 46,9%–52,0% | ||
| 88 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,9 | 1 287 | 47,4%–51,6% | ||
| 89 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,9 | 10 225 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 90 | VarusTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,9 | 3 533 | 48,2%–50,9% | ||
| 91 | RyzeTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,9 | 1 661 | 47,6%–51,4% | ||
| 92 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,2% | -1,8 | 979 | 47,2%–52,0% | ||
| 93 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,8 | 17 995 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 94 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,8 | 10 035 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 95 | NautilusSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 34 665 | 49,2%–50,1% | ||
| 96 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,7 | 18 403 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 97 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,7 | 3 857 | 48,4%–51,0% | ||
| 98 | AkshanTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,7 | 592 | 46,8%–52,6% | ||
| 99 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 29 359 | 49,3%–50,2% | ||
| 100 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,6 | 824 | 47,2%–52,4% | ||
| 101 | JhinTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,6 | 894 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 102 | SionSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,6 | 1 323 | 47,7%–51,9% | ||
| 103 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,6 | 3 062 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 104 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,6 | 4 446 | 48,6%–51,1% | ||
| 105 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,6 | 1 922 | 48,1%–51,6% | ||
| 106 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,5 | 21 336 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 107 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 3 678 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 108 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,5 | 11 074 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 109 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,4 | 944 | 47,6%–52,4% | ||
| 110 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 25 530 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 111 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 325 | 47,9%–52,1% | ||
| 112 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 6 134 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 113 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,3 | 1 926 | 48,3%–51,9% | ||
| 114 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,3 | 28 273 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 115 | QiyanaTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,3 | 678 | 47,3%–52,9% | ||
| 116 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,3 | 632 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 117 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,3 | 604 | 47,2%–53,0% | ||
| 118 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 17 106 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 119 | ShacoSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 8 279 | 49,2%–51,0% | ||
| 120 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,3 | 43 971 | 49,7%–50,5% | ||
| 121 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,3 | 9 798 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 122 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,3 | 31 106 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 123 | KarthusMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,2 | 816 | 47,6%–52,8% | ||
| 124 | YuumiSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 57 920 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 125 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,2 | 3 818 | 48,9%–51,5% | ||
| 126 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 13 839 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 127 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 7 494 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 128 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 11 988 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 129 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 16 668 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 130 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 19 997 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 131 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,1 | 583 | 47,4%–53,2% | ||
| 132 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 20 818 | 49,7%–50,9% | ||
| 133 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,1 | 26 187 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 134 | GalioTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,1 | 1 167 | 48,1%–52,5% | ||
| 135 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,1 | 5 001 | 49,2%–51,5% | ||
| 136 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,1 | 10 461 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 137 | SwainTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,1 | 2 715 | 48,8%–51,9% | ||
| 138 | JayceMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 2 099 | 48,6%–52,1% | ||
| 139 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,0 | 2 809 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 140 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 1 541 | 48,5%–52,4% | ||
| 141 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,0 | 1 261 | 48,3%–52,6% | ||
| 142 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,0 | 666 | 47,7%–53,2% | ||
| 143 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 1 225 | 48,3%–52,6% | ||
| 144 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 10 807 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 145 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 6 392 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 146 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,9 | 2 877 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 147 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,9 | 16 613 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 148 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,9 | 1 086 | 48,2%–52,8% | ||
| 149 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,8 | 6 242 | 49,5%–51,6% | ||
| 150 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,8 | 14 573 | 49,9%–51,3% | ||
| 151 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,8 | 1 229 | 48,5%–52,8% | ||
| 152 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 862 | 48,9%–52,5% | ||
| 153 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,7 | 721 | 48,0%–53,4% | ||
| 154 | SionMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 764 | 48,8%–52,6% | ||
| 155 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 3 377 | 49,3%–52,1% | ||
| 156 | LeBlancTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,7 | 549 | 47,7%–53,7% | ||
| 157 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 18 299 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 158 | GwenTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 11 418 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 159 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 17 371 | 50,1%–51,4% | ||
| 160 | TrundleTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,7 | 12 082 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 161 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,6 | 12 550 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 162 | SylasTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 3 716 | 49,5%–52,1% | ||
| 163 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,6 | 1 663 | 48,9%–52,7% | ||
| 164 | GragasTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 7 881 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 165 | AkaliTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 10 626 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 166 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,5 | 2 801 | 49,4%–52,4% | ||
| 167 | UdyrTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,5 | 2 097 | 49,2%–52,6% | ||
| 168 | JaxTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 26 391 | 50,4%–51,4% | ||
| 169 | SettSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 1 425 | 48,9%–53,0% | ||
| 170 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 4 575 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 171 | FizzTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,5 | 726 | 48,3%–53,7% | ||
| 172 | SionTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 11 521 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 173 | RakanSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,4 | 10 503 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 174 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 6 370 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 175 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 19 139 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 176 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 3 884 | 49,7%–52,3% | ||
| 177 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 17 959 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 178 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,4 | 936 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 179 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 2 036 | 49,3%–52,8% | ||
| 180 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 18 072 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 181 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 28 371 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 182 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,3 | 2 163 | 49,4%–52,8% | ||
| 183 | GragasSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,3 | 809 | 48,5%–53,7% | ||
| 184 | ViegoMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,3 | 625 | 48,3%–54,0% | ||
| 185 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 13 502 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 186 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 27 945 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 187 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 12 057 | 50,4%–51,9% | ||
| 188 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,2 | 2 775 | 49,7%–52,7% | ||
| 189 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 10 207 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 190 | SejuaniTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 949 | 48,8%–53,7% | ||
| 191 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 27 055 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 192 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 5 947 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 193 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,1 | 6 165 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 194 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,1 | 722 | 48,6%–54,0% | ||
| 195 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 3 776 | 50,0%–52,6% | ||
| 196 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,1 | 11 616 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 197 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 49 391 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 198 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,4% | 0,0 | 54 946 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 199 | KledTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 6 692 | 50,4%–52,4% | ||
| 200 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 50 409 | 51,1%–51,8% | ||
| 201 | KarmaTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 855 | 48,9%–54,0% | ||
| 202 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | 0,0 | 8 996 | 50,6%–52,3% | ||
| 203 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,5% | 0,0 | 10 758 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 204 | KalistaTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 206 | 49,3%–53,7% | ||
| 205 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 505 | 49,5%–53,5% | ||
| 206 | YorickTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 19 896 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 207 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 771 | 49,6%–53,3% | ||
| 208 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,1 | 21 685 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 209 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 26 085 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 210 | SyndraSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 692 | 48,8%–54,3% | ||
| 211 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 6 278 | 50,5%–52,6% | ||
| 212 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 3 863 | 50,3%–52,8% | ||
| 213 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 39 190 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 214 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 43 797 | 51,2%–52,0% | ||
| 215 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 1 351 | 49,5%–53,7% | ||
| 216 | OlafTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 10 940 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 217 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 19 616 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 218 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,2 | 9 883 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 219 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 1 700 | 49,7%–53,5% | ||
| 220 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 13 185 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 221 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 25 039 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 222 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 18 063 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 223 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,3 | 502 | 48,6%–54,8% | ||
| 224 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 2 421 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 225 | LuxSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,3 | 51 945 | 51,3%–52,1% | ||
| 226 | KennenTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 7 382 | 50,8%–52,7% | ||
| 227 | FioraTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,3 | 16 601 | 51,1%–52,4% | ||
| 228 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,4 | 3 890 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 229 | YoneMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,4 | 45 950 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 230 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 21 575 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 231 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,4 | 4 550 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 232 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 14 900 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 233 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,5 | 19 953 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 234 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,5 | 18 773 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 235 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 641 | 50,0%–53,8% | ||
| 236 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 953 | 49,5%–54,4% | ||
| 237 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 2 934 | 50,5%–53,4% | ||
| 238 | ZacTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 538 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 239 | ShenTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 14 706 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 240 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 9 528 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 241 | YoneTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 39 495 | 51,6%–52,4% | ||
| 242 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 14 342 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 243 | WukongTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 3 840 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 244 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 9 506 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 245 | BrandSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 20 822 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 246 | SyndraMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 26 437 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 247 | DravenTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,6 | 588 | 49,1%–54,9% | ||
| 248 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 513 | 48,9%–55,1% | ||
| 249 | AuroraMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 10 008 | 51,2%–52,8% | ||
| 250 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,6 | 1 647 | 50,1%–53,9% | ||
| 251 | MorganaTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,6 | 705 | 49,3%–54,8% | ||
| 252 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 10 183 | 51,2%–52,8% | ||
| 253 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,6 | 34 014 | 51,6%–52,5% | ||
| 254 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 1 278 | 49,9%–54,2% | ||
| 255 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,7 | 3 878 | 50,8%–53,4% | ||
| 256 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,7 | 1 615 | 50,2%–54,0% | ||
| 257 | SettMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,7 | 997 | 49,7%–54,5% | ||
| 258 | MaokaiTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 1 609 | 50,2%–54,1% | ||
| 259 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,7 | 2 779 | 50,7%–53,7% | ||
| 260 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 2 044 | 50,4%–53,9% | ||
| 261 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,8 | 3 031 | 50,7%–53,6% | ||
| 262 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 17 142 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 263 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,8 | 3 418 | 50,8%–53,5% | ||
| 264 | ZyraMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,8 | 1 066 | 49,9%–54,5% | ||
| 265 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,8 | 1 279 | 50,1%–54,4% | ||
| 266 | RellSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,8 | 10 581 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 267 | LissandraSupport | Support | 52,5% | +0,9 | 754 | 49,6%–54,9% | ||
| 268 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,9 | 13 653 | 51,6%–53,0% | ||
| 269 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,9 | 8 906 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 270 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,9 | 723 | 49,6%–55,0% | ||
| 271 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,9 | 7 931 | 51,4%–53,3% | ||
| 272 | GarenTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 38 672 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 273 | SettTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 39 562 | 51,9%–52,8% | ||
| 274 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,0 | 2 697 | 50,9%–53,9% | ||
| 275 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,0 | 37 502 | 52,0%–52,8% | ||
| 276 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,0 | 18 953 | 51,8%–53,0% | ||
| 277 | ZedTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,0 | 2 156 | 50,7%–54,1% | ||
| 278 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,0 | 1 944 | 50,7%–54,2% | ||
| 279 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,1 | 18 988 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 280 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,1 | 18 014 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 281 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 21 193 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 282 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,1 | 752 | 49,8%–55,2% | ||
| 283 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 41 793 | 52,1%–52,9% | ||
| 284 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 6 401 | 51,5%–53,6% | ||
| 285 | LuluSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,2 | 95 969 | 52,3%–52,8% | ||
| 286 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,2 | 4 538 | 51,4%–53,8% | ||
| 287 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,2 | 27 960 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 288 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 4 688 | 51,5%–53,8% | ||
| 289 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,3 | 10 399 | 51,9%–53,5% | ||
| 290 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,3 | 27 529 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 291 | NasusTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,3 | 29 080 | 52,2%–53,2% | ||
| 292 | MalzaharTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,3 | 3 654 | 51,4%–54,1% | ||
| 293 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,4 | 34 527 | 52,3%–53,2% | ||
| 294 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 5 591 | 51,8%–53,9% | ||
| 295 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 25 293 | 52,3%–53,4% | ||
| 296 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,4 | 2 153 | 51,2%–54,6% | ||
| 297 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,5 | 10 104 | 52,1%–53,7% | ||
| 298 | XerathSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,5 | 13 440 | 52,2%–53,6% | ||
| 299 | VladimirMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,5 | 18 705 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 300 | LissandraTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,5 | 1 694 | 51,1%–54,8% | ||
| 301 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,6 | 19 510 | 52,4%–53,6% | ||
| 302 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 32 327 | 52,5%–53,5% | ||
| 303 | ZileanSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 10 553 | 52,2%–53,8% | ||
| 304 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 15 465 | 52,4%–53,7% | ||
| 305 | VeigarTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,6 | 1 355 | 51,0%–55,1% | ||
| 306 | ViktorMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,7 | 28 365 | 52,6%–53,6% | ||
| 307 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,7 | 2 616 | 51,5%–54,6% | ||
| 308 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,7 | 4 315 | 51,9%–54,3% | ||
| 309 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,7 | 5 822 | 52,1%–54,2% | ||
| 310 | KayleTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,7 | 13 186 | 52,4%–53,8% | ||
| 311 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,7 | 33 864 | 52,7%–53,6% | ||
| 312 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 14 061 | 52,5%–53,9% | ||
| 313 | KassadinTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,8 | 548 | 50,2%–56,2% | ||
| 314 | ZacSupport | Support | 53,5% | +1,8 | 1 078 | 50,9%–55,5% | ||
| 315 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,8 | 11 745 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 316 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 2 852 | 51,8%–54,8% | ||
| 317 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,9 | 3 438 | 51,9%–54,7% | ||
| 318 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,9 | 1 681 | 51,4%–55,2% | ||
| 319 | VeigarMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,9 | 32 398 | 52,9%–53,8% | ||
| 320 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 32 154 | 52,9%–53,8% | ||
| 321 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +2,0 | 10 762 | 52,6%–54,2% | ||
| 322 | SingedTop | Top | 53,5% | +2,0 | 9 628 | 52,6%–54,3% | ||
| 323 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 53,6% | +2,1 | 10 577 | 52,8%–54,3% | ||
| 324 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,2 | 785 | 51,0%–56,2% | ||
| 325 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,2 | 11 761 | 52,9%–54,4% | ||
| 326 | VexMid | Mid | 53,7% | +2,2 | 19 631 | 53,1%–54,3% | ||
| 327 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,3 | 1 033 | 51,3%–56,0% | ||
| 328 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 53,9% | +2,3 | 2 017 | 52,0%–55,5% | ||
| 329 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,8% | +2,3 | 34 189 | 53,3%–54,2% | ||
| 330 | KayleMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,4 | 2 011 | 52,0%–55,5% | ||
| 331 | TeemoSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,4 | 6 506 | 52,8%–54,8% | ||
| 332 | BriarMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,4 | 1 158 | 51,6%–56,0% | ||
| 333 | AmumuSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,5 | 2 790 | 52,4%–55,4% | ||
| 334 | BrandTop | Top | 54,2% | +2,5 | 1 968 | 52,2%–55,7% | ||
| 335 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,5 | 19 868 | 53,4%–54,5% | ||
| 336 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,6 | 815 | 51,4%–56,5% | ||
| 337 | TeemoMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,6 | 2 073 | 52,3%–55,7% | ||
| 338 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,6 | 35 518 | 53,6%–54,4% | ||
| 339 | NeekoMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,6 | 1 891 | 52,2%–55,8% | ||
| 340 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,6 | 5 475 | 53,0%–55,1% | ||
| 341 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,2% | +2,7 | 3 286 | 52,7%–55,5% | ||
| 342 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,7 | 31 694 | 53,6%–54,6% | ||
| 343 | XerathMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,7 | 18 526 | 53,5%–54,7% | ||
| 344 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,7 | 6 052 | 53,1%–55,2% | ||
| 345 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +2,9 | 27 807 | 53,8%–54,8% | ||
| 346 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +2,9 | 30 455 | 53,8%–54,8% | ||
| 347 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +2,9 | 2 587 | 52,8%–55,9% | ||
| 348 | TeemoTop | Top | 54,3% | +2,9 | 37 353 | 53,9%–54,8% | ||
| 349 | AhriTop | Top | 55,1% | +2,9 | 850 | 51,8%–56,9% | ||
| 350 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +3,1 | 19 122 | 54,0%–55,2% | ||
| 351 | GragasMid | Mid | 55,0% | +3,3 | 2 141 | 53,0%–56,4% | ||
| 352 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 55,0% | +3,4 | 3 276 | 53,4%–56,2% | ||
| 353 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,9% | +3,4 | 18 857 | 54,3%–55,5% | ||
| 354 | SingedMid | Mid | 56,7% | +4,1 | 665 | 52,7%–58,3% | ||
| 355 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,8% | +4,4 | 15 433 | 55,1%–56,4% | ||
| 356 | ZileanMid | Mid | 57,3% | +4,7 | 819 | 53,6%–58,7% | ||
| 357 | ZileanTop | Top | 57,5% | +4,7 | 706 | 53,5%–58,9% |
