Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 38,2% | -8,0 | 1 076 | 37,4%–41,9% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,5% | -6,6 | 2 545 | 39,5%–42,6% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,4% | -6,4 | 1 552 | 39,3%–43,2% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 40,3% | -6,4 | 1 316 | 39,2%–43,3% | ||
| 5 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,6% | -5,9 | 7 994 | 40,9%–42,7% | ||
| 6 | MelSupport | Support | 41,7% | -5,8 | 7 384 | 40,9%–42,8% | ||
| 7 | CorkiMid | Mid | 40,1% | -5,7 | 631 | 39,1%–44,7% | ||
| 8 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,3% | -5,5 | 1 288 | 40,0%–44,3% | ||
| 9 | AsheMid | Mid | 40,6% | -5,4 | 682 | 39,5%–44,9% | ||
| 10 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 41,7% | -5,1 | 1 290 | 40,4%–44,6% | ||
| 11 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,5% | -4,7 | 632 | 40,1%–45,8% | ||
| 12 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 41,6% | -4,7 | 657 | 40,2%–45,8% | ||
| 13 | AzirMid | Mid | 42,8% | -4,6 | 4 638 | 41,8%–44,2% | ||
| 14 | AsheTop | Top | 41,8% | -4,6 | 734 | 40,4%–45,7% | ||
| 15 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 41,8% | -4,5 | 632 | 40,4%–46,0% | ||
| 16 | CorkiTop | Top | 42,5% | -4,4 | 1 156 | 41,0%–45,4% | ||
| 17 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -4,2 | 1 905 | 41,6%–45,2% | ||
| 18 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,3% | -4,2 | 7 147 | 42,4%–44,3% | ||
| 19 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,6% | -4,2 | 981 | 41,1%–45,8% | ||
| 20 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,4% | -4,1 | 6 497 | 42,5%–44,5% | ||
| 21 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,3% | -4,1 | 3 352 | 42,2%–44,9% | ||
| 22 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -4,1 | 8 431 | 42,7%–44,5% | ||
| 23 | SmolderMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,0 | 1 943 | 41,9%–45,4% | ||
| 24 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,6% | -4,0 | 11 474 | 42,9%–44,4% | ||
| 25 | SwainTop | Top | 43,2% | -4,0 | 1 651 | 41,8%–45,6% | ||
| 26 | SejuaniTop | Top | 42,3% | -3,9 | 542 | 40,7%–46,7% | ||
| 27 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,8% | -3,9 | 859 | 41,2%–46,3% | ||
| 28 | RumbleTop | Top | 43,5% | -3,9 | 3 437 | 42,4%–45,1% | ||
| 29 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,6% | -3,9 | 671 | 41,0%–46,5% | ||
| 30 | Lee SinTop | Top | 42,5% | -3,8 | 565 | 40,9%–46,8% | ||
| 31 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,1% | -3,8 | 938 | 41,5%–46,3% | ||
| 32 | MelMid | Mid | 44,0% | -3,6 | 12 558 | 43,3%–44,8% | ||
| 33 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 43,4% | -3,5 | 971 | 41,7%–46,5% | ||
| 34 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,5% | -3,5 | 1 174 | 41,9%–46,3% | ||
| 35 | SettSupport | Support | 43,5% | -3,5 | 1 008 | 41,8%–46,5% | ||
| 36 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,0% | -3,4 | 2 844 | 42,7%–45,7% | ||
| 37 | ZyraMid | Mid | 43,1% | -3,4 | 626 | 41,4%–47,1% | ||
| 38 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,3 | 2 510 | 42,8%–45,9% | ||
| 39 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,2 | 7 514 | 43,5%–45,3% | ||
| 40 | LockeTop | Top | 43,4% | -3,2 | 638 | 41,6%–47,2% | ||
| 41 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 43,9% | -3,2 | 1 085 | 42,2%–46,7% | ||
| 42 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,4% | -3,1 | 5 239 | 43,4%–45,7% | ||
| 43 | NeekoSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,0 | 7 107 | 43,7%–45,6% | ||
| 44 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,1% | -2,9 | 808 | 42,2%–47,3% | ||
| 45 | TeemoMid | Mid | 44,3% | -2,9 | 1 288 | 42,7%–46,9% | ||
| 46 | KaynTop | Top | 44,4% | -2,8 | 1 445 | 42,8%–46,8% | ||
| 47 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -2,8 | 5 387 | 43,8%–46,0% | ||
| 48 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,4% | -2,8 | 1 140 | 42,6%–47,1% | ||
| 49 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -2,7 | 758 | 42,3%–47,6% | ||
| 50 | JayceTop | Top | 44,9% | -2,7 | 9 998 | 44,1%–45,7% | ||
| 51 | SyndraSupport | Support | 44,2% | -2,6 | 652 | 42,2%–47,8% | ||
| 52 | GalioTop | Top | 44,3% | -2,6 | 705 | 42,3%–47,7% | ||
| 53 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,1% | -2,6 | 569 | 42,1%–48,0% | ||
| 54 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,0% | -2,5 | 3 748 | 43,8%–46,4% | ||
| 55 | GnarTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,5 | 7 876 | 44,2%–46,1% | ||
| 56 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,5% | -2,4 | 651 | 42,5%–48,1% | ||
| 57 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -2,3 | 6 460 | 44,3%–46,3% | ||
| 58 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -2,3 | 2 312 | 43,7%–46,9% | ||
| 59 | RivenTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,3 | 5 211 | 44,2%–46,5% | ||
| 60 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,2 | 29 624 | 44,9%–45,9% | ||
| 61 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 45,3% | -2,2 | 2 690 | 43,9%–47,0% | ||
| 62 | MalzaharTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,2 | 2 048 | 43,7%–47,2% | ||
| 63 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,1 | 3 670 | 44,2%–46,8% | ||
| 64 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,1 | 6 302 | 44,5%–46,5% | ||
| 65 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,1 | 1 246 | 43,4%–47,7% | ||
| 66 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,1 | 505 | 42,5%–48,7% | ||
| 67 | VayneTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,1 | 5 042 | 44,4%–46,7% | ||
| 68 | PykeSupport | Support | 45,6% | -2,0 | 17 873 | 45,0%–46,2% | ||
| 69 | JhinTop | Top | 45,0% | -2,0 | 626 | 42,8%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | GragasTop | Top | 45,6% | -1,9 | 4 405 | 44,5%–46,9% | ||
| 71 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -1,9 | 9 950 | 44,9%–46,5% | ||
| 72 | ZoéMid | Mid | 45,7% | -1,9 | 6 512 | 44,7%–46,7% | ||
| 73 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,3% | -1,9 | 938 | 43,3%–48,1% | ||
| 74 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -1,8 | 1 410 | 43,8%–47,8% | ||
| 75 | AniviaSupport | Support | 45,5% | -1,8 | 1 458 | 43,8%–47,8% | ||
| 76 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,3% | -1,8 | 691 | 43,1%–48,6% | ||
| 77 | GalioMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,8 | 9 832 | 45,0%–46,6% | ||
| 78 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 45,2% | -1,8 | 621 | 43,0%–48,7% | ||
| 79 | GragasMid | Mid | 45,5% | -1,8 | 1 155 | 43,6%–48,1% | ||
| 80 | KennenTop | Top | 45,8% | -1,7 | 4 476 | 44,7%–47,1% | ||
| 81 | AkaliTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,7 | 6 917 | 44,9%–46,9% | ||
| 82 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,8% | -1,7 | 3 913 | 44,7%–47,2% | ||
| 83 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 45,4% | -1,7 | 595 | 43,0%–48,9% | ||
| 84 | AkaliMid | Mid | 45,9% | -1,7 | 19 055 | 45,4%–46,5% | ||
| 85 | BrandTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,7 | 1 260 | 43,8%–48,1% | ||
| 86 | AniviaTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,6 | 1 290 | 43,9%–48,1% | ||
| 87 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,6 | 1 139 | 43,8%–48,3% | ||
| 88 | LissandraSupport | Support | 45,5% | -1,6 | 576 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 89 | BardSupport | Support | 46,0% | -1,6 | 7 019 | 45,1%–47,0% | ||
| 90 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -1,6 | 5 565 | 45,0%–47,2% | ||
| 91 | PoppyTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,6 | 1 884 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 92 | AnnieSupport | Support | 45,8% | -1,5 | 922 | 43,7%–48,5% | ||
| 93 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,6% | -1,5 | 653 | 43,3%–48,9% | ||
| 94 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,4 | 2 207 | 44,5%–47,9% | ||
| 95 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,4 | 1 231 | 44,1%–48,4% | ||
| 96 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,3 | 9 203 | 45,5%–47,1% | ||
| 97 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,3 | 2 630 | 44,8%–47,8% | ||
| 98 | RengarTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,3 | 580 | 43,4%–49,3% | ||
| 99 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,3 | 4 198 | 45,1%–47,6% | ||
| 100 | VladimirTop | Top | 46,2% | -1,3 | 2 771 | 44,8%–47,8% | ||
| 101 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,3 | 12 078 | 45,6%–47,1% | ||
| 102 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,3 | 5 530 | 45,3%–47,4% | ||
| 103 | DariusTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,3 | 22 889 | 45,8%–46,9% | ||
| 104 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,3 | 6 780 | 45,4%–47,4% | ||
| 105 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,1% | -1,2 | 885 | 43,9%–48,9% | ||
| 106 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,2 | 13 593 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 107 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,5% | -1,1 | 7 014 | 45,6%–47,5% | ||
| 108 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,1 | 889 | 44,1%–49,1% | ||
| 109 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,2% | -1,0 | 539 | 43,6%–49,6% | ||
| 110 | TalonMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,0 | 4 263 | 45,4%–47,8% | ||
| 111 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,0 | 631 | 43,8%–49,4% | ||
| 112 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,0 | 633 | 43,8%–49,5% | ||
| 113 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,0 | 13 780 | 45,9%–47,3% | ||
| 114 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,0 | 19 099 | 46,1%–47,2% | ||
| 115 | LockeMid | Mid | 46,7% | -0,9 | 15 493 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 116 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,5% | -0,9 | 918 | 44,3%–49,2% | ||
| 117 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -0,9 | 2 806 | 45,2%–48,2% | ||
| 118 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -0,9 | 15 889 | 46,1%–47,4% | ||
| 119 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -0,9 | 6 407 | 45,7%–47,7% | ||
| 120 | XerathSupport | Support | 46,7% | -0,9 | 13 715 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 121 | LissandraTop | Top | 46,5% | -0,9 | 909 | 44,3%–49,2% | ||
| 122 | YasuoTop | Top | 46,7% | -0,9 | 12 172 | 46,0%–47,5% | ||
| 123 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -0,9 | 1 565 | 44,8%–48,7% | ||
| 124 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,9 | 25 982 | 46,3%–47,3% | ||
| 125 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,7% | -0,9 | 1 853 | 45,0%–48,6% | ||
| 126 | NaafiriTop | Top | 46,6% | -0,9 | 863 | 44,3%–49,3% | ||
| 127 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,7% | -0,8 | 1 566 | 44,8%–48,7% | ||
| 128 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -0,8 | 1 427 | 44,8%–48,8% | ||
| 129 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -0,8 | 1 164 | 44,6%–49,0% | ||
| 130 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 17 693 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 131 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,7% | -0,8 | 2 270 | 45,2%–48,5% | ||
| 132 | AnnieMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,8 | 4 819 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 133 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 15 810 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 134 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 12 034 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 135 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,8 | 1 760 | 45,0%–48,7% | ||
| 136 | LissandraMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,8 | 11 209 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 137 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,8 | 40 556 | 46,5%–47,3% | ||
| 138 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,8 | 3 969 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 139 | GangplankMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,7 | 1 155 | 44,7%–49,1% | ||
| 140 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 46,9% | -0,7 | 10 207 | 46,1%–47,7% | ||
| 141 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,7 | 15 404 | 46,3%–47,6% | ||
| 142 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,6 | 869 | 44,5%–49,5% | ||
| 143 | EkkoTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,6 | 554 | 44,0%–50,0% | ||
| 144 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,6 | 7 128 | 46,0%–47,9% | ||
| 145 | GangplankTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,6 | 11 283 | 46,2%–47,8% | ||
| 146 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,6 | 1 360 | 44,9%–49,1% | ||
| 147 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 4 949 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 148 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,6 | 8 058 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 149 | MorganaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,6 | 2 087 | 45,3%–48,8% | ||
| 150 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,6 | 8 427 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 151 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,6 | 2 210 | 45,4%–48,7% | ||
| 152 | SionSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,6 | 882 | 44,6%–49,6% | ||
| 153 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,5 | 7 231 | 46,1%–48,0% | ||
| 154 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,5 | 17 505 | 46,5%–47,7% | ||
| 155 | SyndraMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,5 | 15 547 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 156 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,5 | 22 764 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 157 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,5 | 6 119 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 158 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,5 | 4 588 | 45,9%–48,3% | ||
| 159 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,5 | 13 986 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 160 | AniviaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,4 | 4 696 | 46,0%–48,4% | ||
| 161 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,4 | 10 194 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 162 | EliseSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,4 | 1 157 | 45,0%–49,5% | ||
| 163 | MaokaiTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,4 | 1 034 | 44,9%–49,6% | ||
| 164 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,4 | 5 987 | 46,2%–48,3% | ||
| 165 | JaxTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,3 | 16 579 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 166 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,3 | 12 303 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 167 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 16 679 | 46,7%–48,0% | ||
| 168 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,3 | 5 340 | 46,3%–48,5% | ||
| 169 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,3 | 10 015 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 170 | HweiMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,3 | 8 359 | 46,5%–48,3% | ||
| 171 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,2 | 2 164 | 45,7%–49,1% | ||
| 172 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,2 | 6 906 | 46,4%–48,4% | ||
| 173 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,2 | 2 571 | 45,9%–49,0% | ||
| 174 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,2 | 24 653 | 46,9%–48,0% | ||
| 175 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,2 | 2 465 | 45,8%–49,0% | ||
| 176 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,1 | 1 152 | 45,3%–49,8% | ||
| 177 | AhriMid | Mid | 47,6% | 0,0 | 25 613 | 47,1%–48,1% | ||
| 178 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | 0,0 | 19 477 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 179 | KarmaSupport | Support | 47,6% | 0,0 | 12 869 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 180 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,6% | 0,0 | 20 061 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 181 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,7% | +0,1 | 11 385 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 182 | NasusTop | Top | 47,7% | +0,1 | 18 217 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 183 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,8% | +0,1 | 3 285 | 46,4%–49,1% | ||
| 184 | SionTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,1 | 6 921 | 46,8%–48,8% | ||
| 185 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | +0,1 | 6 142 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 186 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 47,8% | +0,2 | 5 553 | 46,7%–48,9% | ||
| 187 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,8% | +0,2 | 4 592 | 46,6%–49,0% | ||
| 188 | VolibearTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,2 | 14 601 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 189 | TeemoTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,2 | 21 338 | 47,3%–48,4% | ||
| 190 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,2 | 3 450 | 46,5%–49,2% | ||
| 191 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,9% | +0,2 | 15 334 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 192 | OlafTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,3 | 7 085 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 193 | HweiSupport | Support | 47,9% | +0,3 | 2 312 | 46,3%–49,5% | ||
| 194 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,3 | 11 351 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 195 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,3 | 1 551 | 46,0%–49,9% | ||
| 196 | ShenTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,3 | 7 821 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 197 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,3 | 783 | 45,3%–50,6% | ||
| 198 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,3 | 2 086 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 199 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,3 | 2 027 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 200 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,3 | 1 074 | 45,7%–50,3% | ||
| 201 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,4 | 13 563 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 202 | ZedTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 1 259 | 45,8%–50,1% | ||
| 203 | SylasTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,4 | 2 573 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 204 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,4 | 3 885 | 46,7%–49,3% | ||
| 205 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 692 | 45,3%–50,8% | ||
| 206 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,4 | 5 811 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 207 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,4 | 28 947 | 47,6%–48,5% | ||
| 208 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,5 | 803 | 45,5%–50,7% | ||
| 209 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,5 | 5 634 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 210 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,5 | 3 042 | 46,7%–49,5% | ||
| 211 | GwenTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,5 | 6 533 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 212 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,5 | 1 879 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 213 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,5 | 1 186 | 45,9%–50,3% | ||
| 214 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 26 393 | 47,7%–48,7% | ||
| 215 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,6 | 2 303 | 46,6%–49,8% | ||
| 216 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,2% | +0,6 | 3 908 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 217 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 2 706 | 46,7%–49,7% | ||
| 218 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,3% | +0,6 | 1 165 | 46,0%–50,4% | ||
| 219 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,6 | 9 077 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 220 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,7 | 3 644 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 221 | YoneTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,7 | 28 015 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 222 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,7 | 2 027 | 46,6%–50,1% | ||
| 223 | DianaMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,7 | 11 011 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 224 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,7 | 516 | 45,3%–51,4% | ||
| 225 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,7 | 9 634 | 47,5%–49,2% | ||
| 226 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,7 | 3 778 | 47,1%–49,7% | ||
| 227 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,8 | 2 880 | 46,9%–49,9% | ||
| 228 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,8 | 2 774 | 46,9%–49,9% | ||
| 229 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,8 | 11 411 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 230 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,8 | 1 852 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 231 | FioraTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,8 | 10 192 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 232 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,8 | 11 652 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 233 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,8 | 1 706 | 46,6%–50,3% | ||
| 234 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 5 552 | 47,4%–49,5% | ||
| 235 | VexMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 12 312 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 236 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,5% | +0,8 | 5 651 | 47,4%–49,5% | ||
| 237 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 3 858 | 47,2%–49,8% | ||
| 238 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,9 | 20 060 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 239 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,9 | 6 086 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 240 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,9 | 2 302 | 46,9%–50,2% | ||
| 241 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,9 | 12 384 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 242 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,9 | 8 078 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 243 | LuxMid | Mid | 48,6% | +1,0 | 14 660 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 244 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,6% | +1,0 | 21 874 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 245 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 11 200 | 47,9%–49,4% | ||
| 246 | SingedTop | Top | 48,7% | +1,0 | 5 465 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 247 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +1,1 | 7 536 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 248 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,1 | 27 767 | 48,2%–49,2% | ||
| 249 | VladimirMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,1 | 9 763 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 250 | AhriTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,1 | 553 | 45,8%–51,8% | ||
| 251 | SwainMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,2 | 2 334 | 47,2%–50,4% | ||
| 252 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,2 | 21 233 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 253 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,2 | 11 610 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 254 | KayleTop | Top | 48,8% | +1,2 | 6 842 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 255 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,9% | +1,2 | 10 523 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 256 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +1,2 | 1 528 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 257 | WukongTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 2 353 | 47,3%–50,5% | ||
| 258 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,3 | 1 095 | 46,6%–51,2% | ||
| 259 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +1,3 | 6 628 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 260 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,3 | 18 579 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 261 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 20 592 | 48,4%–49,5% | ||
| 262 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,4 | 1 201 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 263 | XerathMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,4 | 11 131 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 264 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,4 | 937 | 46,6%–51,4% | ||
| 265 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,0% | +1,4 | 17 688 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 266 | SettTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 23 432 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 267 | SionJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,5 | 817 | 46,5%–51,7% | ||
| 268 | OrnnTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,5 | 7 579 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 269 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,5 | 34 799 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 270 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 10 188 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 271 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 49,7% | +1,5 | 515 | 46,1%–52,2% | ||
| 272 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,5 | 30 565 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 273 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,5 | 10 245 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 274 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 11 825 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 275 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,5 | 5 395 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 276 | GarenTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 22 861 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 277 | KledTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 3 933 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 278 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,2% | +1,5 | 31 704 | 48,7%–49,6% | ||
| 279 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +1,6 | 1 059 | 46,9%–51,5% | ||
| 280 | BriarTop | Top | 49,5% | +1,6 | 945 | 46,8%–51,6% | ||
| 281 | YorickTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,6 | 12 431 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 282 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,4% | +1,7 | 3 978 | 48,0%–50,6% | ||
| 283 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,7 | 894 | 46,8%–51,8% | ||
| 284 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,4% | +1,7 | 6 257 | 48,3%–50,4% | ||
| 285 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +1,7 | 1 880 | 47,5%–51,1% | ||
| 286 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,7 | 779 | 46,7%–52,0% | ||
| 287 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,7 | 1 095 | 47,1%–51,6% | ||
| 288 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,8 | 1 070 | 47,1%–51,7% | ||
| 289 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,8 | 19 136 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 290 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,4% | +1,8 | 31 411 | 49,0%–49,9% | ||
| 291 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,9 | 3 435 | 48,1%–50,9% | ||
| 292 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,9 | 913 | 47,1%–52,0% | ||
| 293 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,6% | +1,9 | 10 529 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 294 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +1,9 | 16 221 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 295 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +2,1 | 14 989 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 296 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,7% | +2,1 | 18 527 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 297 | SionMid | Mid | 50,0% | +2,1 | 1 333 | 47,6%–51,8% | ||
| 298 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 14 899 | 49,1%–50,4% | ||
| 299 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 23 221 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 300 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,5% | +2,2 | 642 | 47,0%–52,6% | ||
| 301 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +2,2 | 19 061 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 302 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +2,3 | 8 697 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 303 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +2,3 | 6 694 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 304 | SettMid | Mid | 50,5% | +2,3 | 762 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 305 | RellSupport | Support | 50,1% | +2,4 | 7 534 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 306 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,2% | +2,4 | 3 948 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 307 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,4 | 19 892 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 308 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +2,5 | 12 723 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 309 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,2% | +2,5 | 10 350 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 310 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,6% | +2,6 | 1 516 | 48,3%–52,2% | ||
| 311 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,8% | +2,6 | 1 050 | 47,9%–52,6% | ||
| 312 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,7% | +3,0 | 5 983 | 49,6%–51,7% | ||
| 313 | ZacTop | Top | 51,3% | +3,0 | 959 | 48,3%–53,1% | ||
| 314 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,7% | +3,1 | 631 | 47,8%–53,5% | ||
| 315 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +3,4 | 6 670 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 316 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,6% | +3,5 | 1 319 | 49,0%–53,2% | ||
| 317 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,6% | +3,9 | 11 261 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 318 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,0% | +4,1 | 3 183 | 50,3%–53,1% | ||
| 319 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,7% | +4,2 | 966 | 49,4%–54,2% |
