Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 37,2% | -8,5 | 837 | 36,7%–41,7% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 39,4% | -7,5 | 1 968 | 38,4%–41,9% | ||
| 3 | EzrealSupport | Support | 39,5% | -6,8 | 991 | 38,5%–43,2% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39,9% | -6,5 | 988 | 38,8%–43,5% | ||
| 5 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,4% | -6,1 | 6 139 | 40,5%–42,6% | ||
| 6 | MelSupport | Support | 41,6% | -5,9 | 5 710 | 40,7%–42,9% | ||
| 7 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,8% | -5,9 | 1 183 | 39,6%–44,0% | ||
| 8 | AsheMid | Mid | 40,5% | -5,2 | 521 | 39,5%–45,5% | ||
| 9 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 42,5% | -4,8 | 2 559 | 41,3%–44,4% | ||
| 10 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,0% | -4,6 | 909 | 40,6%–45,5% | ||
| 11 | AsheTop | Top | 41,6% | -4,5 | 565 | 40,2%–46,1% | ||
| 12 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,4 | 5 552 | 42,2%–44,3% | ||
| 13 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 42,4% | -4,4 | 1 035 | 40,9%–45,6% | ||
| 14 | AzirMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,3 | 3 456 | 42,0%–44,7% | ||
| 15 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,4% | -4,1 | 6 463 | 42,6%–44,6% | ||
| 16 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -4,1 | 8 730 | 42,7%–44,5% | ||
| 17 | RumbleTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,0 | 2 651 | 42,2%–45,2% | ||
| 18 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,5% | -4,0 | 666 | 40,9%–46,5% | ||
| 19 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 42,6% | -4,0 | 707 | 41,0%–46,4% | ||
| 20 | SmolderMid | Mid | 43,3% | -3,8 | 1 458 | 41,9%–45,9% | ||
| 21 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,3% | -3,8 | 1 401 | 41,8%–45,9% | ||
| 22 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,2% | -3,7 | 913 | 41,5%–46,4% | ||
| 23 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 43,6% | -3,7 | 1 846 | 42,2%–45,8% | ||
| 24 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 43,7% | -3,6 | 2 140 | 42,4%–45,8% | ||
| 25 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 43,1% | -3,6 | 749 | 41,4%–46,7% | ||
| 26 | SwainTop | Top | 43,6% | -3,5 | 1 267 | 42,0%–46,3% | ||
| 27 | MelMid | Mid | 44,1% | -3,5 | 9 687 | 43,4%–45,0% | ||
| 28 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,2% | -3,3 | 4 890 | 43,2%–45,5% | ||
| 29 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,3% | -3,3 | 4 106 | 43,2%–45,7% | ||
| 30 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,0 | 834 | 42,2%–47,3% | ||
| 31 | JayceTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,8 | 7 658 | 43,9%–45,8% | ||
| 32 | GalioTop | Top | 43,9% | -2,8 | 540 | 41,9%–47,9% | ||
| 33 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,8 | 5 894 | 43,9%–46,0% | ||
| 34 | KaynTop | Top | 44,5% | -2,7 | 1 113 | 42,7%–47,2% | ||
| 35 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -2,7 | 4 767 | 43,9%–46,2% | ||
| 36 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,4% | -2,6 | 873 | 42,5%–47,5% | ||
| 37 | NeekoSupport | Support | 44,9% | -2,6 | 5 295 | 43,9%–46,2% | ||
| 38 | SettSupport | Support | 44,5% | -2,5 | 764 | 42,5%–47,8% | ||
| 39 | GnarTop | Top | 45,2% | -2,4 | 6 130 | 44,2%–46,3% | ||
| 40 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,3% | -2,4 | 508 | 42,2%–48,3% | ||
| 41 | KalistaTop | Top | 44,7% | -2,4 | 863 | 42,8%–47,8% | ||
| 42 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -2,4 | 2 789 | 43,8%–46,8% | ||
| 43 | GragasMid | Mid | 44,9% | -2,3 | 847 | 42,9%–47,9% | ||
| 44 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,2 | 22 620 | 44,9%–46,0% | ||
| 45 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,3% | -2,2 | 2 910 | 44,0%–46,9% | ||
| 46 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,2 | 4 972 | 44,3%–46,6% | ||
| 47 | MalzaharTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,1 | 1 555 | 43,6%–47,5% | ||
| 48 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,1 | 949 | 43,1%–48,0% | ||
| 49 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -2,1 | 4 208 | 44,3%–46,8% | ||
| 50 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -2,1 | 1 833 | 43,8%–47,4% | ||
| 51 | VayneTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,0 | 4 041 | 44,4%–46,9% | ||
| 52 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -2,0 | 3 148 | 44,3%–47,1% | ||
| 53 | GragasTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,9 | 3 396 | 44,4%–47,2% | ||
| 54 | AniviaSupport | Support | 45,5% | -1,9 | 1 156 | 43,6%–48,0% | ||
| 55 | GalioMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,8 | 7 448 | 44,9%–46,8% | ||
| 56 | TeemoMid | Mid | 45,5% | -1,8 | 963 | 43,5%–48,3% | ||
| 57 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 45,7% | -1,8 | 2 075 | 44,1%–47,6% | ||
| 58 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 45,4% | -1,8 | 740 | 43,2%–48,6% | ||
| 59 | AkaliMid | Mid | 45,9% | -1,8 | 14 393 | 45,2%–46,6% | ||
| 60 | LissandraTop | Top | 45,4% | -1,8 | 722 | 43,2%–48,6% | ||
| 61 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -1,7 | 6 748 | 45,0%–46,9% | ||
| 62 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,4% | -1,7 | 610 | 43,1%–48,8% | ||
| 63 | ZoéMid | Mid | 45,9% | -1,7 | 4 960 | 44,9%–47,1% | ||
| 64 | AkaliTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,7 | 5 294 | 44,9%–47,1% | ||
| 65 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,0% | -1,7 | 13 634 | 45,3%–46,7% | ||
| 66 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -1,6 | 7 582 | 45,1%–47,0% | ||
| 67 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -1,6 | 4 261 | 44,8%–47,3% | ||
| 68 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,6 | 10 313 | 45,3%–46,9% | ||
| 69 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,8% | -1,6 | 946 | 43,7%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | RivenTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,6 | 3 958 | 44,8%–47,4% | ||
| 71 | DariusTop | Top | 46,2% | -1,5 | 17 592 | 45,6%–46,8% | ||
| 72 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -1,5 | 571 | 43,3%–49,2% | ||
| 73 | AnnieSupport | Support | 45,8% | -1,4 | 705 | 43,5%–49,0% | ||
| 74 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,4 | 653 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 75 | PoppyTop | Top | 46,1% | -1,4 | 1 487 | 44,3%–48,3% | ||
| 76 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 46,2% | -1,4 | 10 421 | 45,5%–47,1% | ||
| 77 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,7% | -1,4 | 529 | 43,2%–49,3% | ||
| 78 | KennenTop | Top | 46,2% | -1,4 | 3 510 | 44,9%–47,6% | ||
| 79 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -1,4 | 1 088 | 44,0%–48,6% | ||
| 80 | BardSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,4 | 5 383 | 45,2%–47,4% | ||
| 81 | AniviaTop | Top | 46,1% | -1,4 | 1 001 | 44,0%–48,7% | ||
| 82 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,3 | 3 049 | 44,9%–47,8% | ||
| 83 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -1,3 | 882 | 43,8%–48,8% | ||
| 84 | VladimirTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,3 | 2 149 | 44,7%–48,1% | ||
| 85 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,3 | 9 241 | 45,5%–47,2% | ||
| 86 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 46,1% | -1,2 | 714 | 43,7%–49,1% | ||
| 87 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,2 | 1 448 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 88 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,2 | 9 097 | 45,6%–47,3% | ||
| 89 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,1% | -1,2 | 573 | 43,5%–49,4% | ||
| 90 | XerathSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,2 | 10 638 | 45,7%–47,3% | ||
| 91 | LockeMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,1 | 11 622 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 92 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,1 | 4 235 | 45,3%–47,8% | ||
| 93 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,2% | -1,1 | 522 | 43,5%–49,6% | ||
| 94 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,0 | 2 159 | 45,0%–48,3% | ||
| 95 | LissandraMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,0 | 8 538 | 45,8%–47,6% | ||
| 96 | MorganaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,0 | 1 579 | 44,7%–48,6% | ||
| 97 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,0 | 677 | 43,9%–49,4% | ||
| 98 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,0 | 2 026 | 45,0%–48,4% | ||
| 99 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,0 | 14 648 | 46,0%–47,4% | ||
| 100 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -1,0 | 5 064 | 45,6%–47,8% | ||
| 101 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,7% | -0,9 | 19 835 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 102 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 46,7% | -0,9 | 7 734 | 45,8%–47,7% | ||
| 103 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,9 | 12 136 | 46,1%–47,5% | ||
| 104 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,8 | 4 139 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 105 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 12 415 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 106 | AatroxTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,8 | 11 841 | 46,1%–47,6% | ||
| 107 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,8 | 5 387 | 45,8%–48,0% | ||
| 108 | TalonMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,8 | 3 270 | 45,5%–48,3% | ||
| 109 | ZoéSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,8 | 1 705 | 45,0%–48,8% | ||
| 110 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,8 | 4 905 | 45,8%–48,1% | ||
| 111 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,7 | 30 796 | 46,5%–47,4% | ||
| 112 | AuroraMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,7 | 4 757 | 45,8%–48,1% | ||
| 113 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,7 | 7 884 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 114 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,7 | 6 663 | 45,9%–47,9% | ||
| 115 | MaokaiTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,7 | 787 | 44,3%–49,6% | ||
| 116 | SionSupport | Support | 46,7% | -0,7 | 657 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 117 | YasuoTop | Top | 46,9% | -0,7 | 9 037 | 46,1%–47,8% | ||
| 118 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,7 | 1 040 | 44,6%–49,3% | ||
| 119 | SyndraMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,7 | 11 985 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 120 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 13 725 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 121 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 9 469 | 46,2%–47,9% | ||
| 122 | AniviaMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,6 | 3 636 | 45,7%–48,4% | ||
| 123 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 1 118 | 44,8%–49,3% | ||
| 124 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 1 681 | 45,2%–49,0% | ||
| 125 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,6 | 1 736 | 45,2%–48,9% | ||
| 126 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,6 | 13 592 | 46,4%–47,8% | ||
| 127 | EliseSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,6 | 892 | 44,6%–49,6% | ||
| 128 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -0,5 | 1 199 | 44,9%–49,3% | ||
| 129 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,5 | 5 910 | 46,1%–48,2% | ||
| 130 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,5 | 12 849 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 131 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,5 | 3 540 | 45,8%–48,5% | ||
| 132 | AnnieMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,5 | 3 751 | 45,9%–48,5% | ||
| 133 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,5 | 1 212 | 45,0%–49,4% | ||
| 134 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,5 | 5 505 | 46,1%–48,3% | ||
| 135 | GangplankTop | Top | 47,2% | -0,5 | 8 678 | 46,3%–48,1% | ||
| 136 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,4 | 1 772 | 45,4%–49,1% | ||
| 137 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,4 | 10 702 | 46,4%–48,0% | ||
| 138 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,4 | 783 | 44,6%–49,9% | ||
| 139 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,4 | 700 | 44,5%–50,0% | ||
| 140 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,4 | 17 301 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 141 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,4 | 5 414 | 46,2%–48,4% | ||
| 142 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,4 | 7 565 | 46,4%–48,3% | ||
| 143 | BrandTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,3 | 954 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 144 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,3 | 5 330 | 46,3%–48,5% | ||
| 145 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 907 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 146 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 1 350 | 45,3%–49,5% | ||
| 147 | AhriMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,3 | 19 411 | 46,8%–48,0% | ||
| 148 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -0,3 | 3 843 | 46,1%–48,7% | ||
| 149 | SionTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,3 | 5 262 | 46,3%–48,5% | ||
| 150 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,3 | 1 541 | 45,4%–49,4% | ||
| 151 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,4% | -0,2 | 1 719 | 45,6%–49,3% | ||
| 152 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -0,2 | 2 967 | 46,0%–48,9% | ||
| 153 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,5% | -0,2 | 11 567 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 154 | ShenTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,1 | 5 918 | 46,5%–48,6% | ||
| 155 | OlafTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,1 | 5 407 | 46,5%–48,7% | ||
| 156 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -0,1 | 4 385 | 46,3%–48,8% | ||
| 157 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,6% | -0,1 | 18 810 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 158 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -0,1 | 4 621 | 46,4%–48,8% | ||
| 159 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,7% | 0,0 | 15 521 | 47,0%–48,3% | ||
| 160 | AmumuSupport | Support | 47,6% | 0,0 | 1 446 | 45,6%–49,7% | ||
| 161 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | 0,0 | 14 857 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 162 | JaxTop | Top | 47,7% | 0,0 | 12 652 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 163 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 47,7% | 0,0 | 1 857 | 45,9%–49,5% | ||
| 164 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 47,7% | 0,0 | 4 314 | 46,5%–48,9% | ||
| 165 | NasusTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,1 | 14 477 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 166 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | +0,1 | 1 534 | 45,8%–49,7% | ||
| 167 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | +0,1 | 8 728 | 46,9%–48,6% | ||
| 168 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,9% | +0,2 | 8 691 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 169 | TeemoSupport | Support | 47,9% | +0,2 | 2 989 | 46,4%–49,3% | ||
| 170 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,2 | 701 | 45,1%–50,6% | ||
| 171 | HweiMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,2 | 6 477 | 46,9%–48,9% | ||
| 172 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,3 | 2 554 | 46,4%–49,5% | ||
| 173 | VolibearTop | Top | 48,0% | +0,3 | 11 008 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 174 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | +0,3 | 4 692 | 46,8%–49,1% | ||
| 175 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,3 | 1 176 | 45,8%–50,2% | ||
| 176 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,0% | +0,3 | 3 506 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 177 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,3 | 2 289 | 46,4%–49,7% | ||
| 178 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,4 | 9 895 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 179 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,4 | 904 | 45,6%–50,5% | ||
| 180 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,4 | 6 897 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 181 | GwenTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 5 017 | 46,9%–49,2% | ||
| 182 | VexMid | Mid | 48,1% | +0,4 | 9 418 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 183 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 4 591 | 46,9%–49,3% | ||
| 184 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 3 011 | 46,7%–49,6% | ||
| 185 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 2 832 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 186 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,5 | 906 | 45,7%–50,6% | ||
| 187 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 1 963 | 46,4%–49,9% | ||
| 188 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 20 128 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 189 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 9 209 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 190 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 21 548 | 47,6%–48,8% | ||
| 191 | ZedTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,5 | 952 | 45,8%–50,6% | ||
| 192 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,5 | 8 963 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 193 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,5 | 2 167 | 46,5%–49,9% | ||
| 194 | TeemoTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,6 | 16 110 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 195 | FioraTop | Top | 48,2% | +0,6 | 7 733 | 47,3%–49,2% | ||
| 196 | YoneTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 21 101 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 197 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,6 | 613 | 45,4%–51,1% | ||
| 198 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 2 052 | 46,6%–50,0% | ||
| 199 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 10 500 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 200 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,7 | 4 423 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 201 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,7 | 2 940 | 46,9%–49,9% | ||
| 202 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,5% | +0,7 | 1 718 | 46,5%–50,3% | ||
| 203 | KayleTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,7 | 5 268 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 204 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,7 | 16 150 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 205 | BrandMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 2 650 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 206 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,8 | 513 | 45,4%–51,5% | ||
| 207 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,8 | 585 | 45,5%–51,4% | ||
| 208 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,8 | 6 225 | 47,4%–49,5% | ||
| 209 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,8 | 1 428 | 46,4%–50,5% | ||
| 210 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,8 | 8 800 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 211 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,8 | 7 772 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 212 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,8 | 652 | 45,7%–51,3% | ||
| 213 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,8 | 5 730 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 214 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,9 | 1 335 | 46,5%–50,7% | ||
| 215 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,9 | 2 804 | 47,1%–50,1% | ||
| 216 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,9 | 4 292 | 47,4%–49,8% | ||
| 217 | LuxMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,9 | 11 283 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 218 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,6% | +0,9 | 7 374 | 47,7%–49,5% | ||
| 219 | KledTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,9 | 3 041 | 47,2%–50,1% | ||
| 220 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | +0,9 | 1 426 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 221 | VladimirMid | Mid | 48,7% | +1,0 | 7 510 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 222 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 2 075 | 46,9%–50,4% | ||
| 223 | DianaMid | Mid | 48,7% | +1,0 | 8 284 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 224 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 8 012 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 225 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 21 307 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 226 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,0 | 885 | 46,2%–51,2% | ||
| 227 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,7% | +1,0 | 8 547 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 228 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 8 428 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 229 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,1 | 4 207 | 47,5%–50,0% | ||
| 230 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,1 | 1 738 | 46,9%–50,6% | ||
| 231 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,1 | 14 354 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 232 | BriarTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,1 | 735 | 46,1%–51,5% | ||
| 233 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,9% | +1,1 | 4 384 | 47,6%–50,0% | ||
| 234 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,2 | 15 313 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 235 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,2 | 808 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 236 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,9% | +1,2 | 24 109 | 48,4%–49,4% | ||
| 237 | SwainMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,2 | 1 675 | 47,0%–50,8% | ||
| 238 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +1,3 | 7 807 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 239 | SettTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 17 633 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 240 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,3 | 16 103 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 241 | SylasTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,3 | 2 031 | 47,3%–50,7% | ||
| 242 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,3 | 1 582 | 47,1%–51,0% | ||
| 243 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 15 639 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 244 | SingedTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 4 198 | 47,8%–50,3% | ||
| 245 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,4 | 26 372 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 246 | OrnnTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 5 710 | 48,0%–50,1% | ||
| 247 | GarenTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 17 492 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 248 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,4 | 1 124 | 46,9%–51,4% | ||
| 249 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,5 | 12 394 | 48,4%–49,9% | ||
| 250 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,6% | +1,5 | 673 | 46,4%–52,0% | ||
| 251 | XerathMid | Mid | 49,2% | +1,5 | 8 579 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 252 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | +1,6 | 9 017 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 253 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +1,6 | 925 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 254 | YorickTop | Top | 49,3% | +1,6 | 9 483 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 255 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,6 | 14 835 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 256 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,7 | 867 | 46,8%–51,8% | ||
| 257 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,7 | 5 032 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 258 | RivenMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,7 | 692 | 46,6%–52,1% | ||
| 259 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,7 | 23 353 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 260 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,8 | 13 532 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 261 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,8 | 842 | 46,9%–52,0% | ||
| 262 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,5% | +1,8 | 23 541 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 263 | WukongTop | Top | 49,7% | +1,8 | 1 827 | 47,7%–51,3% | ||
| 264 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,9 | 582 | 46,6%–52,5% | ||
| 265 | SionMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,9 | 1 013 | 47,2%–51,9% | ||
| 266 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,8% | +2,0 | 4 826 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 267 | MilioSupport | Support | 49,7% | +2,0 | 7 845 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 268 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +2,0 | 6 571 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 269 | RellSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,0 | 5 759 | 48,6%–50,8% | ||
| 270 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +2,1 | 822 | 47,2%–52,3% | ||
| 271 | SonaSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 5 027 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 272 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +2,1 | 11 620 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 273 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 11 175 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 274 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,5% | +2,1 | 620 | 46,9%–52,7% | ||
| 275 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,0% | +2,2 | 3 026 | 48,4%–51,3% | ||
| 276 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +2,2 | 8 451 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 277 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,4 | 14 306 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 278 | ZacTop | Top | 50,7% | +2,4 | 726 | 47,3%–52,7% | ||
| 279 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,2% | +2,5 | 9 812 | 49,3%–51,0% | ||
| 280 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +2,5 | 14 388 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 281 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,3% | +2,5 | 4 560 | 49,0%–51,4% | ||
| 282 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,2% | +2,5 | 17 744 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 283 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +2,6 | 15 000 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 284 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,7% | +2,6 | 1 166 | 48,0%–52,5% | ||
| 285 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,7% | +2,8 | 2 591 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 286 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,8 | 813 | 47,9%–53,1% | ||
| 287 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,7% | +2,8 | 3 338 | 49,1%–51,9% | ||
| 288 | SettMid | Mid | 51,7% | +3,0 | 571 | 47,7%–53,6% | ||
| 289 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +3,3 | 5 164 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 290 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,9% | +3,5 | 1 025 | 48,9%–53,6% | ||
| 291 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,8% | +4,0 | 8 592 | 50,8%–52,6% | ||
| 292 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,2% | +4,2 | 2 408 | 50,3%–53,5% | ||
| 293 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,0% | +4,2 | 756 | 49,3%–54,6% |
