Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | EzrealMid | Mid | 39,7% | -8,6 | 1 632 | 38,9%–42,6% | ||
| 2 | SmolderTop | Top | 40,8% | -7,1 | 976 | 39,9%–44,6% | ||
| 3 | AsheTop | Top | 40,2% | -7,1 | 660 | 39,5%–45,1% | ||
| 4 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,1% | -6,8 | 908 | 40,1%–45,0% | ||
| 5 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,0% | -6,4 | 1 249 | 40,8%–45,1% | ||
| 6 | KaynTop | Top | 42,0% | -6,2 | 1 132 | 40,9%–45,4% | ||
| 7 | CaitlynTop | Top | 41,3% | -6,2 | 670 | 40,4%–45,9% | ||
| 8 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,0% | -6,0 | 3 383 | 42,0%–44,7% | ||
| 9 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,3% | -5,8 | 523 | 40,5%–46,6% | ||
| 10 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -5,8 | 13 055 | 42,8%–44,3% | ||
| 11 | CorkiMid | Mid | 42,0% | -5,5 | 621 | 41,0%–46,7% | ||
| 12 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 42,4% | -5,5 | 773 | 41,2%–46,5% | ||
| 13 | MelSupport | Support | 44,0% | -5,2 | 5 753 | 43,1%–45,2% | ||
| 14 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,1 | 8 363 | 43,4%–45,2% | ||
| 15 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,8% | -5,1 | 2 050 | 42,6%–46,0% | ||
| 16 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,2% | -5,0 | 5 851 | 43,4%–45,5% | ||
| 17 | YuumiSupport | Support | 44,4% | -4,9 | 7 199 | 43,5%–45,4% | ||
| 18 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 43,7% | -4,8 | 1 046 | 42,3%–46,9% | ||
| 19 | VeigarSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,7 | 2 211 | 43,0%–46,3% | ||
| 20 | MelMid | Mid | 44,6% | -4,7 | 9 681 | 43,9%–45,5% | ||
| 21 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 43,3% | -4,5 | 587 | 41,9%–47,7% | ||
| 22 | LucianMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,5 | 978 | 42,5%–47,3% | ||
| 23 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,4 | 1 431 | 42,9%–46,9% | ||
| 24 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 43,9% | -4,4 | 826 | 42,4%–47,6% | ||
| 25 | ShacoTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,1 | 502 | 42,2%–48,3% | ||
| 26 | GragasSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,0 | 618 | 42,5%–48,2% | ||
| 27 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,9 | 719 | 42,8%–48,2% | ||
| 28 | JhinTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,7 | 549 | 42,6%–48,6% | ||
| 29 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,7 | 1 517 | 43,7%–47,6% | ||
| 30 | YorickMid | Mid | 44,6% | -3,6 | 626 | 42,9%–48,6% | ||
| 31 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,4% | -3,6 | 2 312 | 44,1%–47,4% | ||
| 32 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,6 | 6 031 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 33 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,5 | 906 | 43,4%–48,3% | ||
| 34 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,5 | 3 589 | 44,5%–47,2% | ||
| 35 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,8% | -3,4 | 609 | 43,1%–48,8% | ||
| 36 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -3,4 | 28 615 | 45,5%–46,4% | ||
| 37 | TwitchSupport | Support | 45,4% | -3,4 | 1 152 | 43,8%–48,2% | ||
| 38 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,4 | 3 789 | 44,7%–47,3% | ||
| 39 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,9% | -3,3 | 3 785 | 44,8%–47,4% | ||
| 40 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,3 | 8 465 | 45,2%–46,9% | ||
| 41 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,3 | 9 884 | 45,3%–46,9% | ||
| 42 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,2 | 851 | 43,6%–48,6% | ||
| 43 | ViktorTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,2 | 564 | 43,2%–49,1% | ||
| 44 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,1% | -3,1 | 5 708 | 45,2%–47,3% | ||
| 45 | TristanaTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,0 | 721 | 43,6%–49,0% | ||
| 46 | JayceTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,9 | 11 094 | 45,6%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,9 | 2 095 | 44,7%–48,1% | ||
| 48 | GragasTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,9 | 4 678 | 45,3%–47,6% | ||
| 49 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,7% | -2,9 | 714 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 50 | LockeTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,9 | 615 | 43,6%–49,3% | ||
| 51 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,8 | 1 317 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 52 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,7 | 857 | 44,1%–49,1% | ||
| 53 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -2,7 | 3 201 | 45,3%–48,1% | ||
| 54 | KennenTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,6 | 4 383 | 45,5%–47,9% | ||
| 55 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,6 | 7 820 | 45,8%–47,7% | ||
| 56 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,6 | 513 | 43,7%–49,9% | ||
| 57 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,6 | 607 | 43,9%–49,7% | ||
| 58 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,5 | 4 019 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 59 | RivenTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,5 | 5 118 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 60 | NeekoSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,5 | 7 362 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 61 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,4 | 726 | 44,2%–49,6% | ||
| 62 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,6% | -2,4 | 1 168 | 44,8%–49,2% | ||
| 63 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,3 | 1 641 | 45,2%–49,0% | ||
| 64 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,3 | 4 860 | 45,9%–48,2% | ||
| 65 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,0% | -2,3 | 5 085 | 46,0%–48,2% | ||
| 66 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,3 | 5 097 | 46,0%–48,2% | ||
| 67 | VladimirTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,3 | 2 434 | 45,5%–48,7% | ||
| 68 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,2 | 3 623 | 45,8%–48,5% | ||
| 69 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,1 | 8 702 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 70 | GalioTop | Top | 46,8% | -2,1 | 842 | 44,7%–49,8% | ||
| 71 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -2,1 | 3 170 | 45,9%–48,7% | ||
| 72 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,3% | -2,0 | 4 623 | 46,2%–48,5% | ||
| 73 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,0 | 538 | 44,4%–50,4% | ||
| 74 | VayneTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 3 996 | 46,1%–48,7% | ||
| 75 | EkkoTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,9 | 594 | 44,5%–50,4% | ||
| 76 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -1,9 | 712 | 44,7%–50,2% | ||
| 77 | BardSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,9 | 7 011 | 46,5%–48,4% | ||
| 78 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,9 | 3 055 | 46,0%–48,9% | ||
| 79 | LissandraTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,9 | 890 | 45,0%–50,0% | ||
| 80 | SettSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,8 | 995 | 45,1%–49,9% | ||
| 81 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,8 | 655 | 44,8%–50,4% | ||
| 82 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,8 | 867 | 45,1%–50,1% | ||
| 83 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,7 | 1 048 | 45,3%–50,0% | ||
| 84 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,7 | 12 940 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 85 | PykeSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,6 | 16 290 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 86 | AuroraTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,6 | 1 151 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 87 | HweiSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,6 | 2 171 | 46,0%–49,4% | ||
| 88 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,6 | 16 005 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 89 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,6 | 1 083 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 90 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,6 | 2 872 | 46,3%–49,3% | ||
| 91 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,5 | 642 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 92 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,5 | 2 325 | 46,2%–49,5% | ||
| 93 | RengarTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 547 | 44,9%–50,9% | ||
| 94 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,5 | 950 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 95 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,4 | 14 719 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 96 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,4 | 17 467 | 47,4%–48,6% | ||
| 97 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,4 | 3 139 | 46,6%–49,4% | ||
| 98 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,4 | 1 168 | 45,8%–50,2% | ||
| 99 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,3 | 975 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 100 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,3 | 6 493 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 101 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,3 | 14 903 | 47,4%–48,7% | ||
| 102 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,1% | -1,3 | 8 559 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 103 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,1 | 770 | 45,6%–50,9% | ||
| 104 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,1 | 1 556 | 46,3%–50,2% | ||
| 105 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 10 075 | 47,4%–49,0% | ||
| 106 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,1 | 1 000 | 45,9%–50,6% | ||
| 107 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 8 116 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 108 | SionSupport | Support | 48,0% | -1,1 | 815 | 45,7%–50,8% | ||
| 109 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 3 974 | 47,0%–49,5% | ||
| 110 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,1 | 25 026 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 111 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,1 | 2 336 | 46,7%–49,9% | ||
| 112 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,0 | 1 658 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 113 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,0 | 3 421 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 114 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -1,0 | 6 105 | 47,3%–49,4% | ||
| 115 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,0 | 3 403 | 47,0%–49,7% | ||
| 116 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,9 | 739 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 117 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,9 | 1 840 | 46,6%–50,3% | ||
| 118 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,9 | 15 783 | 47,8%–49,1% | ||
| 119 | LuxSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,9 | 37 596 | 48,0%–48,9% | ||
| 120 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,9 | 21 650 | 47,9%–49,0% | ||
| 121 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,9 | 1 045 | 46,2%–50,8% | ||
| 122 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,9 | 1 121 | 46,2%–50,8% | ||
| 123 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,8 | 4 990 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 124 | ZoéMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,8 | 6 639 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 125 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,8 | 27 231 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 126 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,8 | 13 347 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 127 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,8 | 13 429 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 128 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,8 | 18 877 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 129 | PantheonMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,7 | 3 390 | 47,3%–50,0% | ||
| 130 | AhriTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,7 | 574 | 45,7%–51,6% | ||
| 131 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,7 | 11 300 | 47,9%–49,5% | ||
| 132 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,6 | 3 712 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 133 | JhinMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,6 | 663 | 46,0%–51,5% | ||
| 134 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,5 | 13 803 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 135 | AhriSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,5 | 600 | 45,9%–51,7% | ||
| 136 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,5 | 6 916 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 137 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,5 | 561 | 45,9%–51,8% | ||
| 138 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,5 | 9 285 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 139 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,5 | 11 903 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 140 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,5 | 5 256 | 47,8%–50,0% | ||
| 141 | XerathSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,4 | 12 653 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 142 | KennenMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,4 | 1 052 | 46,6%–51,3% | ||
| 143 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 1 731 | 47,1%–50,8% | ||
| 144 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,3 | 1 109 | 46,8%–51,3% | ||
| 145 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,3 | 13 354 | 48,3%–49,7% | ||
| 146 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,3 | 9 984 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 147 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,3 | 1 086 | 46,8%–51,3% | ||
| 148 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,3 | 1 938 | 47,3%–50,8% | ||
| 149 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,3 | 9 740 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 150 | ShenTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 8 028 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 151 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,3 | 14 459 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 152 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,3 | 2 065 | 47,4%–50,8% | ||
| 153 | JaxTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 16 623 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 154 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -0,2 | 15 971 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 155 | GangplankTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 10 596 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 156 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,2 | 22 666 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 157 | Maître YiTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 1 875 | 47,3%–50,9% | ||
| 158 | BriarTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 853 | 46,6%–51,7% | ||
| 159 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,1 | 18 431 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 160 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,1 | 6 107 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 161 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,1 | 16 816 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 162 | QuinnTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,1 | 2 435 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 163 | OlafTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 7 303 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 164 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,1 | 9 667 | 48,5%–50,1% | ||
| 165 | DariusTop | Top | 49,3% | 0,0 | 25 038 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 166 | ZyraSupport | Support | 49,3% | 0,0 | 12 090 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 167 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,3% | 0,0 | 5 814 | 48,3%–50,4% | ||
| 168 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,3% | 0,0 | 4 961 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 169 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 49,4% | 0,0 | 2 265 | 47,7%–51,0% | ||
| 170 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,4% | 0,0 | 2 765 | 47,9%–50,9% | ||
| 171 | MorganaMid | Mid | 49,4% | 0,0 | 1 746 | 47,5%–51,2% | ||
| 172 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 6 828 | 48,4%–50,4% | ||
| 173 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 13 109 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 174 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,1 | 5 671 | 48,3%–50,5% | ||
| 175 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,1 | 11 198 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 176 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,1 | 10 817 | 48,6%–50,2% | ||
| 177 | TeemoTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,1 | 18 971 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 178 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 2 211 | 47,8%–51,1% | ||
| 179 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 9 748 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 180 | SwainTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 1 620 | 47,6%–51,4% | ||
| 181 | GwenTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 6 364 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 182 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 1 102 | 47,2%–51,8% | ||
| 183 | WukongTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,2 | 2 103 | 47,8%–51,2% | ||
| 184 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,2 | 5 250 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 185 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,2 | 1 939 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 186 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,2 | 1 335 | 47,5%–51,7% | ||
| 187 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,2 | 3 495 | 48,2%–50,9% | ||
| 188 | YorickTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,2 | 11 675 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 189 | NasusMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,3 | 1 801 | 47,8%–51,4% | ||
| 190 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,3 | 1 416 | 47,6%–51,7% | ||
| 191 | LuluSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,3 | 19 438 | 49,0%–50,2% | ||
| 192 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,3 | 545 | 46,6%–52,6% | ||
| 193 | VexMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,3 | 11 499 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 194 | SennaSupport | Support | 49,7% | +0,3 | 15 640 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 195 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,3 | 2 731 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 196 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 9 294 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 197 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 10 508 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 198 | SingedTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 4 968 | 48,5%–50,8% | ||
| 199 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,3 | 8 336 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 200 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,4 | 7 720 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 201 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,4 | 27 033 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 202 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,4 | 7 705 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 203 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 6 932 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 204 | RakanSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,4 | 6 738 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 205 | KayleTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 6 779 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 206 | BrandTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,4 | 1 041 | 47,4%–52,1% | ||
| 207 | AniviaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,4 | 1 199 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 208 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 7 022 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 209 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,5 | 11 026 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 210 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,5 | 5 597 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 211 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,5 | 26 299 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 212 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,5 | 923 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 213 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,5 | 1 252 | 47,7%–52,0% | ||
| 214 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,5 | 6 322 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 215 | LuxMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,5 | 13 318 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 216 | SettMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,6 | 669 | 47,1%–52,7% | ||
| 217 | YoneTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,6 | 24 892 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 218 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 15 827 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 219 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 8 504 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 220 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,6 | 14 938 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 221 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,7 | 1 630 | 48,1%–52,0% | ||
| 222 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,7 | 28 891 | 49,6%–50,5% | ||
| 223 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,7 | 5 571 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 224 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,7 | 3 855 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 225 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,7 | 10 349 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 226 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,7 | 602 | 47,2%–53,0% | ||
| 227 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,8 | 13 080 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 228 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,8 | 611 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 229 | AkshanMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,8 | 4 722 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 230 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,8 | 19 265 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 231 | NamiSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,8 | 14 929 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 232 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,2% | +0,8 | 21 581 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 233 | ZacTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,8 | 923 | 47,7%–52,6% | ||
| 234 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,0 | 843 | 47,8%–52,9% | ||
| 235 | FioraTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,0 | 9 602 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 236 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,0 | 5 989 | 49,3%–51,4% | ||
| 237 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 8 467 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 238 | ZedTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,0 | 1 320 | 48,3%–52,5% | ||
| 239 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,0 | 2 885 | 48,9%–51,9% | ||
| 240 | SionTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 9 301 | 49,6%–51,2% | ||
| 241 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,0 | 20 756 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 242 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,1 | 15 005 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 243 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,1 | 24 647 | 49,9%–51,0% | ||
| 244 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,1 | 3 525 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 245 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,1 | 10 949 | 49,7%–51,2% | ||
| 246 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,1 | 16 297 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 247 | EliseSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,1 | 1 158 | 48,3%–52,7% | ||
| 248 | SylasTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,2 | 2 460 | 48,9%–52,1% | ||
| 249 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,2 | 611 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 250 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,2 | 987 | 48,1%–52,9% | ||
| 251 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,2 | 1 326 | 48,5%–52,7% | ||
| 252 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,2 | 1 106 | 48,3%–52,9% | ||
| 253 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,3 | 28 770 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 254 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,3 | 16 605 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 255 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,3 | 5 445 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 256 | NasusTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,3 | 13 542 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 257 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,3 | 4 300 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 258 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,3 | 31 481 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 259 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,3 | 1 985 | 48,9%–52,5% | ||
| 260 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,4 | 9 032 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 261 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,4 | 32 427 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 262 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,4 | 27 316 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 263 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,5 | 14 169 | 50,1%–51,5% | ||
| 264 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,5 | 807 | 48,2%–53,4% | ||
| 265 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,5 | 10 353 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 266 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,5 | 2 385 | 49,2%–52,5% | ||
| 267 | TalonMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,5 | 3 839 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 268 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 11 324 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 269 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,5 | 1 707 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 270 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 3 094 | 49,5%–52,4% | ||
| 271 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,6 | 11 300 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 272 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,6 | 7 523 | 50,0%–51,9% | ||
| 273 | SettTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,6 | 24 255 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 274 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,6 | 4 962 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 275 | AlistarSupport | Support | 51,0% | +1,7 | 11 746 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 276 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,7 | 6 728 | 50,0%–52,0% | ||
| 277 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,7 | 9 567 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 278 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,7 | 921 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 279 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,8 | 18 703 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 280 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +1,8 | 4 510 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 281 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 2 236 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 282 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,9 | 17 544 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 283 | GarenTop | Top | 51,3% | +1,9 | 21 970 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 284 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,3% | +1,9 | 4 462 | 50,1%–52,5% | ||
| 285 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 4 060 | 50,0%–52,5% | ||
| 286 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,0 | 10 582 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 287 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,0 | 1 493 | 49,4%–53,4% | ||
| 288 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +2,0 | 17 211 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 289 | RenektonMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,1 | 828 | 48,9%–54,0% | ||
| 290 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,1 | 5 858 | 50,4%–52,5% | ||
| 291 | RellSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,1 | 7 947 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 292 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,2 | 1 403 | 49,5%–53,6% | ||
| 293 | KledTop | Top | 51,7% | +2,2 | 3 971 | 50,3%–52,9% | ||
| 294 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,2 | 13 414 | 50,9%–52,3% | ||
| 295 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,3 | 24 527 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 296 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,3 | 10 984 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 297 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,3 | 15 520 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 298 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,4 | 16 640 | 51,1%–52,4% | ||
| 299 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,5 | 3 513 | 50,5%–53,2% | ||
| 300 | QuinnMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,5 | 708 | 49,1%–54,6% | ||
| 301 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,5 | 7 005 | 50,9%–52,8% | ||
| 302 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,9% | +2,5 | 10 520 | 51,1%–52,7% | ||
| 303 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 52,7% | +2,7 | 923 | 49,6%–54,5% | ||
| 304 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +3,2 | 1 237 | 50,4%–54,7% | ||
| 305 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,9% | +3,2 | 2 051 | 50,8%–54,3% | ||
| 306 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +3,2 | 13 312 | 51,8%–53,3% | ||
| 307 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 53,9% | +3,2 | 505 | 49,5%–55,7% | ||
| 308 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +3,3 | 12 167 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 309 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +3,4 | 1 937 | 51,0%–54,5% | ||
| 310 | SionJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +3,5 | 1 463 | 50,9%–54,9% | ||
| 311 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,9% | +3,8 | 1 097 | 50,9%–55,5% | ||
| 312 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,6% | +4,0 | 2 932 | 51,9%–54,8% | ||
| 313 | SionMid | Mid | 54,3% | +4,4 | 1 660 | 51,9%–55,7% | ||
| 314 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +5,0 | 6 648 | 53,3%–55,3% |
