Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 38,0% | -8,0 | 961 | 37,3%–42,0% | ||
| 2 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 40,5% | -6,6 | 2 297 | 39,5%–42,7% | ||
| 3 | CorkiMid | Mid | 38,9% | -6,4 | 565 | 38,3%–44,1% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 40,1% | -6,4 | 1 164 | 39,0%–43,4% | ||
| 5 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,4% | -6,0 | 7 257 | 40,7%–42,6% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,8% | -6,0 | 1 408 | 39,6%–43,6% | ||
| 7 | MelSupport | Support | 41,7% | -5,8 | 6 656 | 40,9%–42,8% | ||
| 8 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,1% | -5,6 | 1 168 | 39,9%–44,3% | ||
| 9 | AsheMid | Mid | 41,1% | -5,0 | 611 | 39,8%–45,6% | ||
| 10 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -4,8 | 1 197 | 40,7%–45,0% | ||
| 11 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 41,4% | -4,6 | 567 | 40,1%–46,0% | ||
| 12 | AzirMid | Mid | 43,0% | -4,5 | 4 117 | 41,9%–44,4% | ||
| 13 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,3% | -4,4 | 897 | 40,8%–45,7% | ||
| 14 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 41,7% | -4,4 | 554 | 40,3%–46,2% | ||
| 15 | SmolderMid | Mid | 42,8% | -4,3 | 1 723 | 41,5%–45,2% | ||
| 16 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,1% | -4,3 | 3 004 | 42,0%–44,8% | ||
| 17 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 43,3% | -4,2 | 7 626 | 42,5%–44,4% | ||
| 18 | OriannaMid | Mid | 43,4% | -4,2 | 6 441 | 42,5%–44,5% | ||
| 19 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 42,1% | -4,1 | 591 | 40,6%–46,4% | ||
| 20 | AsheTop | Top | 42,3% | -4,1 | 666 | 40,8%–46,3% | ||
| 21 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 43,5% | -4,1 | 10 220 | 42,8%–44,4% | ||
| 22 | RumbleTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,0 | 3 088 | 42,2%–45,1% | ||
| 23 | CorkiTop | Top | 43,0% | -3,9 | 1 055 | 41,5%–46,1% | ||
| 24 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,7% | -3,8 | 5 791 | 42,8%–44,9% | ||
| 25 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 43,4% | -3,8 | 1 673 | 42,0%–45,7% | ||
| 26 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,1% | -3,8 | 1 055 | 41,5%–46,2% | ||
| 27 | MelMid | Mid | 43,9% | -3,7 | 11 296 | 43,2%–44,7% | ||
| 28 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,0% | -3,7 | 772 | 41,3%–46,6% | ||
| 29 | SwainTop | Top | 43,6% | -3,6 | 1 500 | 42,1%–46,1% | ||
| 30 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 44,0% | -3,4 | 2 222 | 42,7%–46,0% | ||
| 31 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 44,1% | -3,3 | 2 558 | 42,8%–45,9% | ||
| 32 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,6% | -3,3 | 847 | 41,8%–46,9% | ||
| 33 | GalioTop | Top | 43,3% | -3,3 | 628 | 41,5%–47,2% | ||
| 34 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 43,6% | -3,3 | 887 | 41,9%–46,9% | ||
| 35 | LockeTop | Top | 43,4% | -3,2 | 565 | 41,5%–47,4% | ||
| 36 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,5% | -3,1 | 595 | 41,7%–47,5% | ||
| 37 | NeekoSupport | Support | 44,7% | -2,9 | 6 344 | 43,8%–45,8% | ||
| 38 | LissandraSupport | Support | 43,7% | -2,9 | 515 | 41,7%–47,9% | ||
| 39 | K'SantéTop | Top | 44,7% | -2,9 | 6 801 | 43,8%–45,8% | ||
| 40 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,7% | -2,8 | 4 792 | 43,7%–46,0% | ||
| 41 | JayceTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,8 | 8 944 | 44,1%–45,8% | ||
| 42 | SettSupport | Support | 44,4% | -2,7 | 890 | 42,5%–47,5% | ||
| 43 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 44,4% | -2,7 | 970 | 42,6%–47,4% | ||
| 44 | KaynTop | Top | 44,6% | -2,7 | 1 312 | 42,9%–47,1% | ||
| 45 | JhinMid | Mid | 44,4% | -2,5 | 736 | 42,4%–47,8% | ||
| 46 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -2,5 | 3 313 | 43,7%–46,5% | ||
| 47 | SyndraSupport | Support | 44,3% | -2,5 | 571 | 42,2%–48,1% | ||
| 48 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,4% | -2,4 | 581 | 42,3%–48,2% | ||
| 49 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -2,4 | 2 092 | 43,5%–47,0% | ||
| 50 | KalistaTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,4 | 1 033 | 43,0%–47,6% | ||
| 51 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -2,4 | 673 | 42,5%–48,1% | ||
| 52 | TeemoMid | Mid | 44,9% | -2,4 | 1 152 | 43,1%–47,5% | ||
| 53 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -2,3 | 5 683 | 44,3%–46,4% | ||
| 54 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,2% | -2,3 | 4 864 | 44,2%–46,5% | ||
| 55 | CamilleSupport | Support | 45,2% | -2,3 | 3 383 | 44,0%–46,7% | ||
| 56 | VayneTop | Top | 45,3% | -2,3 | 4 615 | 44,2%–46,5% | ||
| 57 | GnarTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,2 | 7 088 | 44,5%–46,4% | ||
| 58 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 44,6% | -2,2 | 522 | 42,4%–48,5% | ||
| 59 | AniviaSupport | Support | 45,1% | -2,2 | 1 340 | 43,4%–47,6% | ||
| 60 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -2,2 | 5 794 | 44,4%–46,5% | ||
| 61 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,1% | -2,2 | 1 128 | 43,3%–47,8% | ||
| 62 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,5% | -2,1 | 26 552 | 45,0%–46,0% | ||
| 63 | ZyraMid | Mid | 44,8% | -2,1 | 569 | 42,6%–48,5% | ||
| 64 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 45,0% | -2,0 | 607 | 42,8%–48,5% | ||
| 65 | ZacSupport | Support | 44,9% | -2,0 | 563 | 42,7%–48,6% | ||
| 66 | MalzaharTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,0 | 1 846 | 43,9%–47,5% | ||
| 67 | RivenTop | Top | 45,6% | -2,0 | 4 688 | 44,5%–46,8% | ||
| 68 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,4% | -1,9 | 1 025 | 43,4%–48,1% | ||
| 69 | AkaliMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,8 | 17 001 | 45,2%–46,4% | ||
| 70 | PykeSupport | Support | 45,8% | -1,8 | 16 049 | 45,2%–46,5% | ||
| 71 | GalioMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,8 | 8 792 | 45,0%–46,7% | ||
| 72 | RengarTop | Top | 45,1% | -1,8 | 514 | 42,8%–48,9% | ||
| 73 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -1,8 | 8 945 | 45,0%–46,7% | ||
| 74 | ZoéMid | Mid | 45,8% | -1,8 | 5 797 | 44,8%–46,9% | ||
| 75 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,5% | -1,8 | 842 | 43,4%–48,4% | ||
| 76 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 45,3% | -1,7 | 554 | 42,9%–48,9% | ||
| 77 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 45,9% | -1,7 | 3 560 | 44,6%–47,3% | ||
| 78 | GragasMid | Mid | 45,7% | -1,6 | 1 024 | 43,7%–48,4% | ||
| 79 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 45,9% | -1,6 | 2 430 | 44,5%–47,7% | ||
| 80 | KennenTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,6 | 4 064 | 44,8%–47,3% | ||
| 81 | PoppyTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,6 | 1 706 | 44,2%–48,0% | ||
| 82 | AkaliTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,6 | 6 198 | 45,1%–47,1% | ||
| 83 | AniviaTop | Top | 45,8% | -1,6 | 1 180 | 43,9%–48,3% | ||
| 84 | GragasTop | Top | 46,0% | -1,5 | 3 970 | 44,9%–47,4% | ||
| 85 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,5 | 8 144 | 45,3%–47,1% | ||
| 86 | BardSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,5 | 6 324 | 45,1%–47,2% | ||
| 87 | JhinTop | Top | 45,6% | -1,5 | 561 | 43,2%–49,1% | ||
| 88 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -1,5 | 4 996 | 45,1%–47,3% | ||
| 89 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -1,5 | 1 030 | 43,9%–48,5% | ||
| 90 | LissandraTop | Top | 45,9% | -1,4 | 822 | 43,7%–48,8% | ||
| 91 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,9% | -1,4 | 615 | 43,4%–49,2% | ||
| 92 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,4 | 6 039 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 93 | DariusTop | Top | 46,3% | -1,3 | 20 554 | 45,8%–46,9% | ||
| 94 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,3 | 12 243 | 45,6%–47,1% | ||
| 95 | XerathSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,3 | 12 373 | 45,7%–47,1% | ||
| 96 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,3 | 10 871 | 45,6%–47,2% | ||
| 97 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 46,1% | -1,3 | 781 | 43,8%–49,0% | ||
| 98 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -1,2 | 4 997 | 45,3%–47,6% | ||
| 99 | VladimirTop | Top | 46,4% | -1,2 | 2 498 | 44,9%–48,0% | ||
| 100 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 46,3% | -1,2 | 1 197 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 101 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -1,2 | 1 289 | 44,4%–48,6% | ||
| 102 | LockeMid | Mid | 46,5% | -1,1 | 13 881 | 45,9%–47,2% | ||
| 103 | SwainSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,1 | 12 278 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 104 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,1 | 3 734 | 45,3%–47,9% | ||
| 105 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,1 | 2 377 | 45,0%–48,2% | ||
| 106 | AnnieSupport | Support | 46,3% | -1,1 | 844 | 44,0%–49,1% | ||
| 107 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,1 | 17 163 | 46,0%–47,2% | ||
| 108 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,4% | -1,1 | 1 110 | 44,3%–48,9% | ||
| 109 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,4% | -1,0 | 768 | 44,0%–49,3% | ||
| 110 | AmbessaTop | Top | 46,6% | -1,0 | 6 279 | 45,6%–47,7% | ||
| 111 | YasuoTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,0 | 10 809 | 45,9%–47,5% | ||
| 112 | MorganaMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,0 | 1 885 | 44,9%–48,5% | ||
| 113 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 46,6% | -1,0 | 1 597 | 44,8%–48,6% | ||
| 114 | BrandTop | Top | 46,6% | -0,9 | 1 145 | 44,5%–49,0% | ||
| 115 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,7% | -0,9 | 23 304 | 46,2%–47,3% | ||
| 116 | AnnieMid | Mid | 46,7% | -0,9 | 4 350 | 45,5%–47,9% | ||
| 117 | JayceMid | Mid | 46,6% | -0,9 | 1 414 | 44,7%–48,8% | ||
| 118 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -0,9 | 1 420 | 44,7%–48,8% | ||
| 119 | ViJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,9 | 10 735 | 46,0%–47,6% | ||
| 120 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 46,8% | -0,9 | 9 123 | 45,9%–47,6% | ||
| 121 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -0,9 | 1 985 | 45,0%–48,5% | ||
| 122 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 2 511 | 45,2%–48,4% | ||
| 123 | TalonMid | Mid | 46,8% | -0,8 | 3 820 | 45,5%–48,1% | ||
| 124 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 14 243 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 125 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -0,8 | 14 435 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 126 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,8 | 5 737 | 45,8%–47,9% | ||
| 127 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,8 | 15 904 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 128 | LissandraMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,7 | 10 066 | 46,1%–47,8% | ||
| 129 | LuxSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,7 | 36 320 | 46,5%–47,4% | ||
| 130 | PantheonTop | Top | 46,9% | -0,7 | 7 053 | 46,0%–47,9% | ||
| 131 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,8% | -0,7 | 844 | 44,4%–49,5% | ||
| 132 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -0,7 | 1 278 | 44,8%–49,1% | ||
| 133 | PoppySupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,7 | 4 123 | 45,7%–48,2% | ||
| 134 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,7 | 13 882 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 135 | EliseSupport | Support | 46,9% | -0,7 | 1 022 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 136 | Maître YiTop | Top | 46,9% | -0,6 | 1 672 | 45,1%–48,9% | ||
| 137 | SyndraMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,6 | 14 004 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 138 | CamilleTop | Top | 47,0% | -0,6 | 6 487 | 46,0%–48,0% | ||
| 139 | ZoéSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,6 | 2 043 | 45,3%–48,8% | ||
| 140 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -0,6 | 776 | 44,4%–49,7% | ||
| 141 | GangplankMid | Mid | 47,0% | -0,6 | 1 052 | 44,8%–49,4% | ||
| 142 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,6 | 6 426 | 46,1%–48,1% | ||
| 143 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,1% | -0,6 | 5 547 | 46,0%–48,2% | ||
| 144 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,6 | 7 668 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 145 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,6 | 15 840 | 46,4%–47,7% | ||
| 146 | GangplankTop | Top | 47,1% | -0,5 | 10 167 | 46,3%–47,9% | ||
| 147 | GragasSupport | Support | 47,0% | -0,5 | 560 | 44,2%–50,1% | ||
| 148 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -0,5 | 1 942 | 45,4%–48,9% | ||
| 149 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 47,2% | -0,5 | 4 828 | 46,0%–48,3% | ||
| 150 | SionSupport | Support | 47,1% | -0,5 | 782 | 44,6%–49,8% | ||
| 151 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,2% | -0,5 | 20 423 | 46,6%–47,8% | ||
| 152 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -0,4 | 4 503 | 46,0%–48,4% | ||
| 153 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,3% | -0,4 | 3 551 | 45,9%–48,6% | ||
| 154 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,4 | 15 011 | 46,6%–47,9% | ||
| 155 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,4 | 8 958 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 156 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,3 | 5 428 | 46,2%–48,4% | ||
| 157 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 2 013 | 45,6%–49,1% | ||
| 158 | MaokaiTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,3 | 948 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 159 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 9 234 | 46,5%–48,2% | ||
| 160 | AniviaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -0,3 | 4 211 | 46,1%–48,6% | ||
| 161 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,3 | 11 069 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 162 | BrandSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,3 | 12 617 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 163 | MorganaSupport | Support | 47,4% | -0,3 | 22 073 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 164 | NaafiriTop | Top | 47,3% | -0,3 | 780 | 44,8%–50,0% | ||
| 165 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -0,3 | 940 | 45,0%–49,8% | ||
| 166 | JaxTop | Top | 47,4% | -0,2 | 14 896 | 46,8%–48,1% | ||
| 167 | SionTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,2 | 6 190 | 46,5%–48,5% | ||
| 168 | AhriMid | Mid | 47,5% | -0,1 | 22 891 | 47,0%–48,1% | ||
| 169 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,1 | 6 256 | 46,5%–48,5% | ||
| 170 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 47,6% | 0,0 | 2 068 | 45,9%–49,4% | ||
| 171 | AkshanMid | Mid | 47,7% | 0,0 | 4 131 | 46,4%–48,9% | ||
| 172 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,7% | 0,0 | 18 118 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 173 | HweiMid | Mid | 47,7% | 0,0 | 7 553 | 46,8%–48,6% | ||
| 174 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 47,7% | 0,0 | 5 040 | 46,6%–48,8% | ||
| 175 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,7% | +0,1 | 13 712 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 176 | NasusTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,1 | 16 636 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 177 | ShenTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,1 | 7 021 | 46,8%–48,7% | ||
| 178 | SylasSupport | Support | 47,8% | +0,1 | 2 996 | 46,3%–49,2% | ||
| 179 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | +0,1 | 17 430 | 47,1%–48,4% | ||
| 180 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,8% | +0,1 | 1 048 | 45,5%–50,1% | ||
| 181 | ZyraSupport | Support | 47,8% | +0,1 | 10 187 | 47,0%–48,6% | ||
| 182 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | +0,2 | 5 128 | 46,7%–49,0% | ||
| 183 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,2 | 2 326 | 46,2%–49,5% | ||
| 184 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,8% | +0,2 | 3 112 | 46,4%–49,3% | ||
| 185 | VolibearTop | Top | 47,9% | +0,2 | 13 088 | 47,1%–48,6% | ||
| 186 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,2 | 1 812 | 46,0%–49,7% | ||
| 187 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,2 | 5 508 | 46,8%–49,0% | ||
| 188 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | +0,2 | 10 202 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 189 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 47,9% | +0,3 | 1 800 | 46,1%–49,8% | ||
| 190 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 48,0% | +0,3 | 2 210 | 46,3%–49,6% | ||
| 191 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,0% | +0,3 | 11 576 | 47,2%–48,8% | ||
| 192 | HweiSupport | Support | 48,1% | +0,4 | 2 064 | 46,3%–49,8% | ||
| 193 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 2 407 | 46,5%–49,7% | ||
| 194 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | +0,4 | 25 768 | 47,6%–48,6% | ||
| 195 | GwenTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 5 878 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 196 | OlafTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 6 356 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 197 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,4 | 12 227 | 47,4%–48,9% | ||
| 198 | TeemoTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,5 | 19 103 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 199 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,1% | +0,5 | 7 311 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 200 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 48,2% | +0,5 | 2 743 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 201 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 3 511 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 202 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | +0,5 | 3 391 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 203 | FioraTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 9 157 | 47,4%–49,1% | ||
| 204 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,6 | 3 509 | 46,9%–49,6% | ||
| 205 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 48,3% | +0,6 | 5 479 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 206 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,3% | +0,6 | 1 690 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 207 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,3% | +0,6 | 8 096 | 47,4%–49,2% | ||
| 208 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,6 | 600 | 45,4%–51,2% | ||
| 209 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 48,4% | +0,6 | 1 047 | 46,0%–50,6% | ||
| 210 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,6 | 23 678 | 47,8%–48,8% | ||
| 211 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | +0,6 | 11 044 | 47,5%–49,1% | ||
| 212 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,6 | 1 680 | 46,4%–50,2% | ||
| 213 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,7 | 5 259 | 47,2%–49,4% | ||
| 214 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | +0,7 | 1 855 | 46,5%–50,2% | ||
| 215 | IllaoiTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,7 | 10 505 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 216 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,5% | +0,7 | 1 390 | 46,3%–50,4% | ||
| 217 | VeigarTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,7 | 712 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 218 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,4% | +0,7 | 10 291 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 219 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,5% | +0,7 | 2 534 | 46,8%–50,0% | ||
| 220 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,7 | 3 292 | 47,0%–49,8% | ||
| 221 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,4% | +0,8 | 8 617 | 47,5%–49,3% | ||
| 222 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | +0,8 | 1 531 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 223 | LuxMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 13 242 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 224 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 5 007 | 47,3%–49,6% | ||
| 225 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,8 | 19 436 | 47,9%–49,1% | ||
| 226 | ZedTop | Top | 48,6% | +0,8 | 1 145 | 46,3%–50,7% | ||
| 227 | VexMid | Mid | 48,5% | +0,8 | 11 071 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 228 | YoneTop | Top | 48,5% | +0,9 | 24 927 | 48,0%–49,0% | ||
| 229 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | +0,9 | 2 071 | 46,8%–50,3% | ||
| 230 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,9 | 3 449 | 47,2%–49,9% | ||
| 231 | NeekoMid | Mid | 48,7% | +0,9 | 1 067 | 46,3%–50,9% | ||
| 232 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,9 | 18 107 | 48,0%–49,2% | ||
| 233 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 48,6% | +0,9 | 24 990 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 234 | DianaMid | Mid | 48,6% | +0,9 | 9 869 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 235 | SylasTop | Top | 48,7% | +0,9 | 2 329 | 47,0%–50,2% | ||
| 236 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,0 | 691 | 45,9%–51,4% | ||
| 237 | VladimirMid | Mid | 48,7% | +1,0 | 8 797 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 238 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 48,7% | +1,0 | 9 488 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 239 | ViktorMid | Mid | 48,7% | +1,1 | 16 736 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 240 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,1 | 1 348 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 241 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,1 | 5 106 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 242 | KayleTop | Top | 48,8% | +1,1 | 6 206 | 47,7%–49,8% | ||
| 243 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,1 | 2 477 | 47,2%–50,3% | ||
| 244 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 48,8% | +1,1 | 9 934 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 245 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,8% | +1,1 | 10 264 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 246 | SwainMid | Mid | 48,9% | +1,1 | 2 092 | 47,1%–50,5% | ||
| 247 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,1% | +1,2 | 790 | 46,2%–51,4% | ||
| 248 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,2 | 5 968 | 47,8%–49,9% | ||
| 249 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,9% | +1,2 | 19 015 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 250 | SingedTop | Top | 48,9% | +1,2 | 4 901 | 47,7%–50,0% | ||
| 251 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +1,2 | 6 711 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 252 | WukongTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 2 137 | 47,2%–50,6% | ||
| 253 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,3 | 830 | 46,4%–51,5% | ||
| 254 | OrnnTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 6 757 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 255 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,3 | 4 839 | 47,8%–50,1% | ||
| 256 | MalphiteTop | Top | 49,0% | +1,3 | 18 455 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 257 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +1,3 | 982 | 46,6%–51,4% | ||
| 258 | ThreshSupport | Support | 49,0% | +1,4 | 28 451 | 48,6%–49,5% | ||
| 259 | SettTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 20 918 | 48,5%–49,6% | ||
| 260 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,4 | 1 705 | 47,2%–50,9% | ||
| 261 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,3% | +1,4 | 989 | 46,7%–51,4% | ||
| 262 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,4 | 9 141 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 263 | KledTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,4 | 3 561 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 264 | YorickTop | Top | 49,1% | +1,5 | 11 198 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 265 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,5 | 9 228 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 266 | GarenTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 20 582 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 267 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,2% | +1,5 | 10 620 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 268 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +1,5 | 27 514 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 269 | XerathMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,6 | 10 030 | 48,4%–50,0% | ||
| 270 | BriarTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,6 | 861 | 46,7%–51,8% | ||
| 271 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,6 | 15 935 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 272 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,3% | +1,6 | 31 074 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 273 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,7 | 719 | 46,6%–52,0% | ||
| 274 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,7 | 17 301 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 275 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +1,7 | 14 615 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 276 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,4% | +1,7 | 27 922 | 48,9%–49,9% | ||
| 277 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +1,7 | 1 062 | 47,1%–51,7% | ||
| 278 | KennenMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,8 | 958 | 47,0%–51,8% | ||
| 279 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,5% | +1,8 | 3 592 | 48,1%–50,8% | ||
| 280 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,6% | +1,9 | 5 625 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 281 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +1,9 | 3 063 | 48,1%–51,0% | ||
| 282 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,1% | +2,0 | 818 | 47,1%–52,2% | ||
| 283 | FizzMid | Mid | 49,7% | +2,0 | 16 769 | 49,1%–50,3% | ||
| 284 | SettMid | Mid | 50,4% | +2,1 | 679 | 47,0%–52,5% | ||
| 285 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +2,1 | 13 550 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 286 | RellSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 6 771 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 287 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,8% | +2,1 | 13 343 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 288 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +2,2 | 17 079 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 289 | SionMid | Mid | 50,3% | +2,2 | 1 196 | 47,7%–52,1% | ||
| 290 | JannaSupport | Support | 49,9% | +2,2 | 9 679 | 49,1%–50,7% | ||
| 291 | KayleMid | Mid | 50,4% | +2,2 | 949 | 47,5%–52,3% | ||
| 292 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +2,3 | 956 | 47,5%–52,4% | ||
| 293 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +2,3 | 7 809 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 294 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +2,3 | 713 | 47,3%–52,7% | ||
| 295 | LeonaSupport | Support | 50,0% | +2,3 | 20 890 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 296 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,1% | +2,4 | 11 483 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 297 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,2% | +2,4 | 3 682 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 298 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +2,5 | 17 755 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 299 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,2% | +2,5 | 5 998 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 300 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,3% | +2,6 | 9 255 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 301 | ZacTop | Top | 50,9% | +2,6 | 859 | 47,7%–52,8% | ||
| 302 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,8 | 579 | 47,5%–53,4% | ||
| 303 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,9 | 1 375 | 48,5%–52,6% | ||
| 304 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,7% | +2,9 | 5 402 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 305 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,9% | +3,1 | 576 | 47,9%–53,8% | ||
| 306 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +3,2 | 6 001 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 307 | GwenMid | Mid | 51,7% | +3,4 | 1 206 | 48,9%–53,3% | ||
| 308 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,7% | +3,9 | 10 121 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 309 | TaricSupport | Support | 52,1% | +4,1 | 2 852 | 50,3%–53,3% | ||
| 310 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,9% | +4,3 | 881 | 49,4%–54,4% |
