Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | EzrealSupport | Support | 36,7% | -9,4 | 701 | 36,7%–42,0% | ||
| 2 | EzrealMid | Mid | 38,9% | -8,8 | 1 677 | 38,1%–41,8% | ||
| 3 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,0% | -7,2 | 895 | 39,2%–44,0% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,1% | -6,6 | 1 271 | 40,1%–44,3% | ||
| 5 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,2% | -6,4 | 1 059 | 40,1%–44,7% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,6% | -6,1 | 1 148 | 40,5%–44,9% | ||
| 7 | KarmaMid | Mid | 40,6% | -5,9 | 534 | 39,8%–45,9% | ||
| 8 | RengarTop | Top | 41,4% | -5,4 | 567 | 40,4%–46,3% | ||
| 9 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,4% | -5,4 | 534 | 40,4%–46,4% | ||
| 10 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,7% | -5,1 | 1 067 | 41,4%–46,0% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 43,6% | -5,0 | 6 714 | 42,8%–44,8% | ||
| 12 | K'SantéTop | Top | 43,6% | -5,0 | 6 748 | 42,8%–44,8% | ||
| 13 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,5% | -4,9 | 3 709 | 42,5%–45,1% | ||
| 14 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -4,9 | 692 | 41,2%–46,6% | ||
| 15 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,8% | -4,7 | 3 700 | 42,7%–45,3% | ||
| 16 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,7% | -4,6 | 674 | 41,3%–46,9% | ||
| 17 | JayceTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,6 | 8 069 | 43,2%–45,0% | ||
| 18 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,2% | -4,6 | 928 | 41,8%–46,6% | ||
| 19 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -4,4 | 9 965 | 43,5%–45,1% | ||
| 20 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,2% | -4,4 | 5 808 | 43,3%–45,4% | ||
| 21 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -4,3 | 11 546 | 43,8%–45,3% | ||
| 22 | JhinTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,0 | 697 | 42,0%–47,5% | ||
| 23 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,5% | -3,8 | 504 | 41,9%–48,0% | ||
| 24 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,8 | 1 530 | 43,0%–47,0% | ||
| 25 | RyzeTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,7 | 1 203 | 42,8%–47,2% | ||
| 26 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,9% | -3,7 | 4 314 | 43,8%–46,2% | ||
| 27 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,0% | -3,7 | 705 | 42,3%–47,7% | ||
| 28 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -3,7 | 2 012 | 43,3%–46,8% | ||
| 29 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,7 | 862 | 42,5%–47,6% | ||
| 30 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,7 | 1 174 | 42,9%–47,3% | ||
| 31 | AsheTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,6 | 851 | 42,6%–47,7% | ||
| 32 | SettSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,4 | 1 015 | 43,0%–47,7% | ||
| 33 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -3,3 | 1 455 | 43,4%–47,4% | ||
| 34 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,7% | -3,3 | 930 | 43,0%–47,9% | ||
| 35 | SylasTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,3 | 2 799 | 44,0%–47,0% | ||
| 36 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,2 | 7 824 | 44,6%–46,5% | ||
| 37 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,7% | -3,2 | 721 | 42,9%–48,2% | ||
| 38 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,4% | -3,2 | 549 | 42,6%–48,6% | ||
| 39 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,1 | 3 700 | 44,3%–46,9% | ||
| 40 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,1 | 1 140 | 43,4%–47,9% | ||
| 41 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,1 | 625 | 42,8%–48,5% | ||
| 42 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,1 | 12 679 | 44,9%–46,4% | ||
| 43 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,1 | 6 763 | 44,7%–46,6% | ||
| 44 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,1 | 1 598 | 43,8%–47,6% | ||
| 45 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,0 | 676 | 43,0%–48,5% | ||
| 46 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,9% | -3,0 | 717 | 43,0%–48,5% | ||
| 47 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -3,0 | 4 671 | 44,6%–46,9% | ||
| 48 | GalioTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,0 | 754 | 43,1%–48,4% | ||
| 49 | AmbessaTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,0 | 6 329 | 44,7%–46,8% | ||
| 50 | LockeTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,0 | 823 | 43,2%–48,4% | ||
| 51 | PykeSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,9 | 18 484 | 45,2%–46,4% | ||
| 52 | AhriSupport | Support | 44,7% | -2,9 | 521 | 42,8%–48,9% | ||
| 53 | FizzTop | Top | 44,8% | -2,9 | 560 | 42,9%–48,8% | ||
| 54 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,5% | -2,9 | 1 445 | 43,8%–47,9% | ||
| 55 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,8 | 17 293 | 45,3%–46,5% | ||
| 56 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,7% | -2,8 | 2 637 | 44,4%–47,5% | ||
| 57 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,8 | 26 889 | 45,5%–46,4% | ||
| 58 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,7 | 922 | 43,6%–48,5% | ||
| 59 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,7 | 6 914 | 45,1%–47,0% | ||
| 60 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,7% | -2,6 | 1 128 | 43,9%–48,4% | ||
| 61 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 14 561 | 45,6%–46,9% | ||
| 62 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,5 | 25 911 | 45,8%–46,8% | ||
| 63 | CamilleTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,5 | 7 181 | 45,3%–47,2% | ||
| 64 | RivenTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,5 | 5 972 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 65 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,5 | 2 745 | 44,8%–47,8% | ||
| 66 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,4 | 7 061 | 45,4%–47,3% | ||
| 67 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,4 | 19 833 | 45,8%–46,9% | ||
| 68 | MaokaiTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,4 | 1 160 | 44,1%–48,6% | ||
| 69 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,3 | 1 916 | 44,6%–48,2% | ||
| 70 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,3 | 1 778 | 44,6%–48,3% | ||
| 71 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,3 | 2 188 | 44,8%–48,2% | ||
| 72 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,2 | 2 710 | 45,0%–48,0% | ||
| 73 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,2 | 4 951 | 45,4%–47,7% | ||
| 74 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,2 | 1 165 | 44,3%–48,8% | ||
| 75 | KaynTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,2 | 1 759 | 44,7%–48,4% | ||
| 76 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,1 | 2 533 | 45,1%–48,2% | ||
| 77 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,0 | 668 | 43,9%–49,5% | ||
| 78 | SwainTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,0 | 1 967 | 45,0%–48,5% | ||
| 79 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,0 | 19 921 | 46,1%–47,3% | ||
| 80 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,0 | 1 010 | 44,4%–49,1% | ||
| 81 | GnarTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,0 | 8 612 | 45,9%–47,6% | ||
| 82 | ZoéMid | Mid | 46,8% | -1,9 | 7 558 | 46,0%–47,8% | ||
| 83 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -1,9 | 1 326 | 44,8%–49,0% | ||
| 84 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -1,8 | 4 089 | 45,7%–48,2% | ||
| 85 | SionSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,8 | 945 | 44,5%–49,4% | ||
| 86 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,8 | 11 439 | 46,2%–47,7% | ||
| 87 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,8 | 878 | 44,5%–49,5% | ||
| 88 | VarusTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,7 | 2 654 | 45,5%–48,6% | ||
| 89 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,7 | 940 | 44,6%–49,5% | ||
| 90 | LissandraSupport | Support | 46,5% | -1,6 | 527 | 44,1%–50,2% | ||
| 91 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,6 | 788 | 44,5%–49,7% | ||
| 92 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,6 | 616 | 44,2%–50,0% | ||
| 93 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,6 | 25 048 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 94 | BardSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,6 | 6 629 | 46,2%–48,2% | ||
| 95 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,6 | 14 157 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 96 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,6 | 12 214 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 97 | AmumuSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,5 | 1 724 | 45,3%–49,1% | ||
| 98 | SejuaniTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,5 | 648 | 44,4%–50,0% | ||
| 99 | DariusTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,5 | 25 692 | 46,7%–47,7% | ||
| 100 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,5 | 2 538 | 45,7%–48,8% | ||
| 101 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,4 | 9 599 | 46,5%–48,1% | ||
| 102 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,4 | 16 983 | 46,7%–48,0% | ||
| 103 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -1,4 | 12 556 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 104 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,3 | 2 045 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 105 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,3 | 11 361 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 106 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 3 441 | 46,1%–48,8% | ||
| 107 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 47,1% | -1,3 | 789 | 44,9%–50,1% | ||
| 108 | MorganaTop | Top | 47,1% | -1,2 | 565 | 44,6%–50,5% | ||
| 109 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,2 | 6 435 | 46,5%–48,5% | ||
| 110 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,2 | 657 | 44,7%–50,4% | ||
| 111 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,2 | 3 847 | 46,3%–48,9% | ||
| 112 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,2 | 8 056 | 46,7%–48,5% | ||
| 113 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,6% | -1,1 | 5 937 | 46,6%–48,7% | ||
| 114 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,1 | 8 550 | 46,8%–48,5% | ||
| 115 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,1 | 20 140 | 47,1%–48,2% | ||
| 116 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,1 | 18 927 | 47,1%–48,3% | ||
| 117 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,0 | 3 018 | 46,3%–49,2% | ||
| 118 | AuroraTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 288 | 45,6%–49,9% | ||
| 119 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 3 809 | 46,5%–49,1% | ||
| 120 | GalioMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 9 798 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 121 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,9 | 3 218 | 46,4%–49,3% | ||
| 122 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,9 | 6 037 | 46,8%–48,9% | ||
| 123 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,6% | -0,9 | 662 | 45,1%–50,7% | ||
| 124 | TalonMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,9 | 3 692 | 46,6%–49,2% | ||
| 125 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,6% | -0,9 | 603 | 45,0%–50,8% | ||
| 126 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 8 112 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 127 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 988 | 46,2%–49,7% | ||
| 128 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 017 | 45,6%–50,3% | ||
| 129 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,8 | 14 733 | 47,3%–48,6% | ||
| 130 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,8 | 4 805 | 46,8%–49,1% | ||
| 131 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,8 | 14 732 | 47,3%–48,6% | ||
| 132 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,8 | 6 123 | 46,9%–49,0% | ||
| 133 | GragasTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,8 | 5 176 | 46,9%–49,1% | ||
| 134 | BriarTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 1 095 | 45,7%–50,3% | ||
| 135 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -0,8 | 2 482 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 136 | SettJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,7 | 532 | 45,0%–51,1% | ||
| 137 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,7 | 6 809 | 47,1%–49,0% | ||
| 138 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,7 | 556 | 45,1%–51,1% | ||
| 139 | YorickMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,7 | 668 | 45,3%–50,9% | ||
| 140 | KennenTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,6 | 5 070 | 47,0%–49,2% | ||
| 141 | GwenTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,6 | 7 967 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 142 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,6 | 4 171 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 143 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,6 | 20 568 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 144 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,6 | 7 368 | 47,2%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,6 | 33 446 | 47,7%–48,6% | ||
| 146 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,6 | 5 806 | 47,1%–49,3% | ||
| 147 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 825 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 148 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 275 | 46,1%–50,4% | ||
| 149 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 14 705 | 47,6%–48,9% | ||
| 150 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 2 058 | 46,5%–50,0% | ||
| 151 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 384 | 46,2%–50,3% | ||
| 152 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 18 837 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 153 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,5 | 890 | 45,8%–50,8% | ||
| 154 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 362 | 46,2%–50,4% | ||
| 155 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 7 357 | 47,4%–49,3% | ||
| 156 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,4 | 38 428 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 157 | TwitchMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,4 | 566 | 45,4%–51,3% | ||
| 158 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 13 529 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 159 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,3 | 11 338 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 160 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,3 | 9 327 | 47,6%–49,3% | ||
| 161 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 550 | 45,5%–51,5% | ||
| 162 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,3 | 6 646 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 163 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,3 | 11 280 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 164 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,3 | 869 | 46,0%–51,0% | ||
| 165 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,3 | 12 484 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 166 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 6 324 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 167 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 1 150 | 46,3%–50,8% | ||
| 168 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,2 | 4 022 | 47,3%–49,8% | ||
| 169 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,2 | 29 138 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 170 | MorganaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,1 | 24 976 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 171 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 2 062 | 46,9%–50,3% | ||
| 172 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 14 156 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 173 | FioraTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,1 | 11 034 | 47,8%–49,4% | ||
| 174 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,1 | 2 294 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 175 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,1 | 5 986 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 176 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,1 | 19 373 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 177 | BrandTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,1 | 1 338 | 46,6%–50,8% | ||
| 178 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,1 | 4 171 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 179 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,1 | 5 233 | 47,6%–49,8% | ||
| 180 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,7% | 0,0 | 2 784 | 47,2%–50,2% | ||
| 181 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,7% | 0,0 | 6 500 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 182 | NaafiriTop | Top | 48,7% | 0,0 | 1 020 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 183 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 18 688 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 184 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 3 959 | 47,5%–50,0% | ||
| 185 | JhinMid | Mid | 48,8% | 0,0 | 781 | 46,2%–51,4% | ||
| 186 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 1 806 | 46,9%–50,6% | ||
| 187 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 7 810 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 188 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 6 930 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 189 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 12 870 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 190 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,1 | 14 237 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 191 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,1 | 1 815 | 47,0%–50,7% | ||
| 192 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,1 | 10 247 | 48,1%–49,7% | ||
| 193 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 33 753 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 194 | JaxTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 17 789 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 195 | QuinnMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,1 | 871 | 46,4%–51,4% | ||
| 196 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 35 065 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 197 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 12 452 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 198 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,2 | 11 753 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 199 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,2 | 11 832 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 200 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,2 | 9 432 | 48,1%–49,8% | ||
| 201 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,2 | 3 193 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 202 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,2 | 3 311 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 203 | RellSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,3 | 7 288 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 204 | SionTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 7 540 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 205 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 706 | 46,3%–51,8% | ||
| 206 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 4 235 | 47,8%–50,3% | ||
| 207 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,3 | 883 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 208 | KledTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 4 536 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 209 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 9 587 | 48,3%–49,9% | ||
| 210 | YoneTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,3 | 27 506 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 211 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,3 | 4 376 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 212 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,4 | 12 646 | 48,4%–49,8% | ||
| 213 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,4 | 27 975 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 214 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,4 | 2 052 | 47,4%–50,9% | ||
| 215 | YuumiSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 21 522 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 216 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 681 | 46,4%–52,0% | ||
| 217 | ZedTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 1 404 | 47,2%–51,3% | ||
| 218 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,5 | 1 534 | 47,2%–51,2% | ||
| 219 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,5 | 5 337 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 220 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 2 070 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 221 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,5 | 932 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 222 | LuluSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 43 663 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 223 | AhriTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 607 | 46,4%–52,2% | ||
| 224 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 12 895 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 225 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,5 | 1 171 | 47,1%–51,5% | ||
| 226 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 17 506 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 227 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,5 | 16 923 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 228 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 1 506 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 229 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 693 | 46,6%–52,1% | ||
| 230 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,6 | 24 560 | 48,8%–49,9% | ||
| 231 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 7 602 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 232 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,7 | 4 207 | 48,2%–50,7% | ||
| 233 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,7 | 8 889 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 234 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 3 922 | 48,2%–50,8% | ||
| 235 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 12 847 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 236 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | +0,7 | 1 472 | 47,5%–51,5% | ||
| 237 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,7 | 502 | 46,4%–52,6% | ||
| 238 | YorickTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,8 | 14 124 | 48,8%–50,2% | ||
| 239 | SettTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,8 | 26 884 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 240 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,8 | 4 230 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 241 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,8 | 1 935 | 47,8%–51,4% | ||
| 242 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,8 | 37 086 | 49,2%–50,0% | ||
| 243 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,9 | 1 298 | 47,5%–51,8% | ||
| 244 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 12 740 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 245 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,9 | 2 506 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 246 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,8% | +0,9 | 1 329 | 47,6%–51,8% | ||
| 247 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,9 | 1 045 | 47,3%–52,0% | ||
| 248 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,0 | 1 338 | 47,6%–51,8% | ||
| 249 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,0 | 6 252 | 48,7%–50,8% | ||
| 250 | OlafTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,0 | 7 118 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 251 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,8% | +1,0 | 31 138 | 49,3%–50,3% | ||
| 252 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,1 | 1 130 | 47,6%–52,1% | ||
| 253 | NasusTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,1 | 19 964 | 49,3%–50,4% | ||
| 254 | RenektonMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,1 | 784 | 47,2%–52,5% | ||
| 255 | VladimirMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,1 | 12 517 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 256 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,1 | 13 863 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 257 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,1 | 12 399 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 258 | VexMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,1 | 13 427 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 259 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 7 313 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 260 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,1 | 3 640 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 261 | WukongTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 2 485 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 262 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,2 | 23 476 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 263 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,2 | 524 | 46,9%–53,0% | ||
| 264 | KayleTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 8 887 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 265 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,2 | 2 535 | 48,4%–51,5% | ||
| 266 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,2 | 18 582 | 49,4%–50,6% | ||
| 267 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 22 795 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 268 | ShenTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,3 | 9 827 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 269 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,3 | 1 084 | 47,7%–52,3% | ||
| 270 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,3 | 7 157 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 271 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,3 | 1 597 | 48,1%–52,0% | ||
| 272 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,4 | 2 583 | 48,5%–51,7% | ||
| 273 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,4 | 7 127 | 49,1%–51,1% | ||
| 274 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,4 | 26 256 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 275 | GarenTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,4 | 25 933 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 276 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,4 | 1 844 | 48,4%–52,0% | ||
| 277 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,5 | 9 271 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 278 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,5 | 7 062 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 279 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 2 370 | 48,7%–51,9% | ||
| 280 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 2 839 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 281 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,6 | 2 242 | 48,6%–52,0% | ||
| 282 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,6 | 26 184 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 283 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,6 | 4 281 | 49,1%–51,6% | ||
| 284 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,6 | 2 715 | 48,8%–51,9% | ||
| 285 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,6 | 24 262 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 286 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,7 | 7 890 | 49,5%–51,4% | ||
| 287 | ZacTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,7 | 972 | 48,1%–52,9% | ||
| 288 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,7 | 28 012 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 289 | KennenMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,8 | 1 283 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 290 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,8 | 8 890 | 49,7%–51,4% | ||
| 291 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,9 | 10 423 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 292 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,9 | 7 756 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 293 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,9 | 2 057 | 48,9%–52,4% | ||
| 294 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,9 | 13 251 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 295 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,9 | 14 802 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 296 | SettMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,9 | 724 | 48,0%–53,4% | ||
| 297 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,8% | +2,1 | 12 078 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 298 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,1 | 12 984 | 50,1%–51,6% | ||
| 299 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,1 | 8 002 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 300 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 1 318 | 48,8%–53,0% | ||
| 301 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,1% | +2,2 | 3 060 | 49,5%–52,4% | ||
| 302 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,8% | +2,2 | 570 | 48,0%–53,9% | ||
| 303 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,2 | 22 222 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 304 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,3 | 925 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 305 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,3 | 20 330 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 306 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,4 | 13 691 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 307 | SionMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,4 | 1 110 | 48,9%–53,5% | ||
| 308 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,6 | 18 986 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 309 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,6 | 1 241 | 49,2%–53,5% | ||
| 310 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,6 | 558 | 48,4%–54,4% | ||
| 311 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,6 | 22 227 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 312 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,7 | 17 604 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 313 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,7 | 18 469 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 314 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,5% | +2,8 | 23 473 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 315 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,7% | +2,9 | 9 189 | 50,8%–52,5% | ||
| 316 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,9 | 4 839 | 50,5%–52,8% | ||
| 317 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +3,0 | 18 300 | 51,1%–52,3% | ||
| 318 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +3,3 | 785 | 49,4%–54,6% | ||
| 319 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +3,3 | 20 930 | 51,5%–52,7% | ||
| 320 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,2% | +3,4 | 18 714 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 321 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,0% | +3,4 | 891 | 49,7%–54,7% | ||
| 322 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +3,5 | 10 373 | 51,4%–53,0% | ||
| 323 | SingedTop | Top | 52,4% | +3,6 | 6 522 | 51,3%–53,3% | ||
| 324 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,9% | +4,1 | 723 | 50,1%–55,5% | ||
| 325 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +4,1 | 1 221 | 50,7%–55,1% | ||
| 326 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,6% | +4,4 | 1 877 | 51,4%–55,0% |
