Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | EzrealSupport | Support | 36,6% | -9,4 | 686 | 36,6%–42,0% | ||
| 2 | EzrealMid | Mid | 38,9% | -8,7 | 1 613 | 38,1%–41,9% | ||
| 3 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 40,2% | -7,0 | 864 | 39,3%–44,3% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,0% | -6,7 | 1 221 | 39,9%–44,2% | ||
| 5 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,1% | -6,4 | 1 028 | 40,1%–44,7% | ||
| 6 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,5% | -6,2 | 1 114 | 40,3%–44,8% | ||
| 7 | KarmaMid | Mid | 40,8% | -5,7 | 512 | 40,0%–46,1% | ||
| 8 | RengarTop | Top | 41,0% | -5,7 | 544 | 40,1%–46,1% | ||
| 9 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -5,1 | 663 | 40,8%–46,4% | ||
| 10 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,7% | -5,0 | 515 | 40,7%–46,8% | ||
| 11 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,9% | -4,9 | 1 036 | 41,5%–46,1% | ||
| 12 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,6% | -4,9 | 3 559 | 42,5%–45,2% | ||
| 13 | K'SantéTop | Top | 43,7% | -4,9 | 6 516 | 42,9%–44,9% | ||
| 14 | MelSupport | Support | 43,8% | -4,8 | 6 504 | 42,9%–44,9% | ||
| 15 | JayceTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,7 | 7 801 | 43,1%–45,0% | ||
| 16 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,8% | -4,7 | 3 560 | 42,7%–45,4% | ||
| 17 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,1% | -4,5 | 5 606 | 43,2%–45,3% | ||
| 18 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,9% | -4,5 | 639 | 41,5%–47,1% | ||
| 19 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,3% | -4,5 | 885 | 41,8%–46,8% | ||
| 20 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,3 | 9 590 | 43,6%–45,2% | ||
| 21 | JhinTop | Top | 43,1% | -4,3 | 670 | 41,7%–47,2% | ||
| 22 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,5% | -4,2 | 11 051 | 43,8%–45,3% | ||
| 23 | AsheSupport | Support | 44,7% | -3,8 | 4 147 | 43,7%–46,1% | ||
| 24 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 44,6% | -3,7 | 1 953 | 43,3%–46,8% | ||
| 25 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,6 | 1 466 | 43,1%–47,1% | ||
| 26 | RyzeTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,6 | 1 172 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 27 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,6 | 1 125 | 42,9%–47,4% | ||
| 28 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,1% | -3,6 | 671 | 42,4%–47,9% | ||
| 29 | AsheTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,6 | 817 | 42,6%–47,7% | ||
| 30 | GalioTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,5 | 728 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 31 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 43,9% | -3,5 | 531 | 42,2%–48,2% | ||
| 32 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,5% | -3,4 | 820 | 42,8%–47,9% | ||
| 33 | AhriSupport | Support | 44,0% | -3,4 | 502 | 42,3%–48,5% | ||
| 34 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -3,4 | 1 401 | 43,3%–47,4% | ||
| 35 | FizzTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,3 | 545 | 42,4%–48,4% | ||
| 36 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,3 | 7 581 | 44,5%–46,4% | ||
| 37 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,2 | 1 550 | 43,6%–47,5% | ||
| 38 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,0% | -3,2 | 1 092 | 43,3%–47,8% | ||
| 39 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,4% | -3,2 | 3 555 | 44,2%–46,9% | ||
| 40 | PantheonSupport | Support | 45,5% | -3,2 | 12 187 | 44,8%–46,3% | ||
| 41 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,5% | -3,1 | 6 515 | 44,6%–46,6% | ||
| 42 | LockeTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,1 | 780 | 43,0%–48,3% | ||
| 43 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,1 | 896 | 43,2%–48,1% | ||
| 44 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,1 | 1 369 | 43,6%–47,7% | ||
| 45 | AmbessaTop | Top | 45,6% | -3,1 | 6 101 | 44,6%–46,7% | ||
| 46 | SylasTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,1 | 2 682 | 44,2%–47,2% | ||
| 47 | SettSupport | Support | 45,1% | -3,1 | 983 | 43,3%–48,1% | ||
| 48 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,0 | 601 | 42,9%–48,6% | ||
| 49 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 44,9% | -2,9 | 648 | 43,0%–48,6% | ||
| 50 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,0% | -2,9 | 698 | 43,1%–48,6% | ||
| 51 | PykeSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,9 | 17 791 | 45,3%–46,5% | ||
| 52 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,8 | 25 879 | 45,4%–46,4% | ||
| 53 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,1% | -2,8 | 700 | 43,2%–48,7% | ||
| 54 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -2,8 | 4 497 | 44,8%–47,2% | ||
| 55 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,7 | 16 697 | 45,4%–46,6% | ||
| 56 | KalistaTop | Top | 45,4% | -2,7 | 892 | 43,5%–48,5% | ||
| 57 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -2,7 | 2 535 | 44,5%–47,6% | ||
| 58 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,5 | 6 626 | 45,2%–47,2% | ||
| 59 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 13 969 | 45,5%–46,9% | ||
| 60 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,2% | -2,5 | 19 159 | 45,7%–46,8% | ||
| 61 | RivenTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,5 | 5 756 | 45,2%–47,3% | ||
| 62 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,5 | 24 876 | 45,8%–46,8% | ||
| 63 | CamilleTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,4 | 6 901 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 64 | MaokaiTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,4 | 1 116 | 44,1%–48,6% | ||
| 65 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,4 | 6 799 | 45,3%–47,3% | ||
| 66 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,0% | -2,4 | 1 694 | 44,4%–48,2% | ||
| 67 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 45,9% | -2,4 | 1 100 | 44,1%–48,6% | ||
| 68 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,9% | -2,3 | 943 | 44,0%–48,8% | ||
| 69 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,3 | 2 640 | 44,9%–48,0% | ||
| 70 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -2,3 | 1 129 | 44,2%–48,7% | ||
| 71 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,2 | 646 | 43,7%–49,3% | ||
| 72 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,2 | 4 748 | 45,3%–47,7% | ||
| 73 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 45,8% | -2,2 | 590 | 43,6%–49,4% | ||
| 74 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,2 | 2 121 | 44,8%–48,3% | ||
| 75 | KaynTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,2 | 1 680 | 44,7%–48,5% | ||
| 76 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,1 | 2 616 | 45,1%–48,2% | ||
| 77 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,1 | 1 827 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 78 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,6% | -2,1 | 19 134 | 46,1%–47,2% | ||
| 79 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -1,9 | 1 267 | 44,7%–48,9% | ||
| 80 | GnarTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,9 | 8 316 | 45,9%–47,7% | ||
| 81 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,9 | 2 426 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 82 | SwainTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,8 | 1 905 | 45,1%–48,7% | ||
| 83 | ZoéMid | Mid | 46,9% | -1,8 | 7 305 | 46,0%–47,9% | ||
| 84 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,6% | -1,7 | 837 | 44,5%–49,6% | ||
| 85 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,7 | 13 636 | 46,3%–47,7% | ||
| 86 | SejuaniTop | Top | 46,5% | -1,7 | 624 | 44,2%–49,9% | ||
| 87 | VarusTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,7 | 2 573 | 45,5%–48,6% | ||
| 88 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -1,7 | 10 973 | 46,3%–47,8% | ||
| 89 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,7 | 11 710 | 46,3%–47,8% | ||
| 90 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,6 | 758 | 44,5%–49,8% | ||
| 91 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,6 | 3 909 | 45,9%–48,4% | ||
| 92 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,6 | 24 055 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 93 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -1,6 | 2 444 | 45,6%–48,8% | ||
| 94 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,5 | 890 | 44,7%–49,7% | ||
| 95 | MorganaTop | Top | 46,7% | -1,5 | 546 | 44,2%–50,3% | ||
| 96 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,4 | 1 966 | 45,5%–49,1% | ||
| 97 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,4 | 16 232 | 46,7%–47,9% | ||
| 98 | BardSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,4 | 6 381 | 46,3%–48,3% | ||
| 99 | SionSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,4 | 910 | 44,9%–49,8% | ||
| 100 | DariusTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,4 | 24 736 | 46,8%–47,9% | ||
| 101 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,4 | 3 310 | 46,0%–48,8% | ||
| 102 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,3 | 3 698 | 46,1%–48,7% | ||
| 103 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,3 | 9 269 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 104 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,3 | 10 943 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 105 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,3 | 12 037 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 106 | ZacSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,3 | 627 | 44,6%–50,3% | ||
| 107 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,3 | 8 245 | 46,6%–48,4% | ||
| 108 | YorickMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,3 | 637 | 44,7%–50,3% | ||
| 109 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,2 | 6 215 | 46,5%–48,5% | ||
| 110 | AmumuSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,2 | 1 671 | 45,6%–49,4% | ||
| 111 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,2 | 18 251 | 47,0%–48,2% | ||
| 112 | AuroraTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,1 | 1 233 | 45,5%–49,8% | ||
| 113 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,1 | 7 780 | 46,7%–48,6% | ||
| 114 | QuinnTop | Top | 47,6% | -1,1 | 2 903 | 46,2%–49,2% | ||
| 115 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,0 | 19 339 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 116 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,0 | 5 720 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 117 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,0 | 5 813 | 46,7%–48,8% | ||
| 118 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,7% | -1,0 | 4 609 | 46,6%–49,0% | ||
| 119 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,5% | -0,9 | 625 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 120 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -0,9 | 1 938 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 121 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,8% | -0,9 | 14 136 | 47,1%–48,5% | ||
| 122 | PantheonTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,9 | 7 792 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 123 | GwenTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,9 | 7 671 | 47,0%–48,8% | ||
| 124 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,8 | 1 300 | 45,8%–50,0% | ||
| 125 | GragasTop | Top | 47,9% | -0,8 | 4 999 | 46,8%–49,0% | ||
| 126 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 47,7% | -0,8 | 746 | 45,3%–50,6% | ||
| 127 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,8 | 3 639 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 128 | SennaSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,8 | 14 150 | 47,3%–48,6% | ||
| 129 | RivenMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,8 | 970 | 45,6%–50,4% | ||
| 130 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,7 | 2 381 | 46,4%–49,6% | ||
| 131 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,7 | 565 | 45,1%–51,0% | ||
| 132 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,7 | 9 430 | 47,2%–48,9% | ||
| 133 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,7 | 5 896 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 134 | TalonMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,7 | 3 553 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 135 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,1% | -0,7 | 4 066 | 46,8%–49,3% | ||
| 136 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,6 | 6 561 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 137 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,6 | 836 | 45,6%–50,7% | ||
| 138 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,6 | 1 771 | 46,3%–50,0% | ||
| 139 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,6 | 19 809 | 47,6%–48,7% | ||
| 140 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,6 | 18 210 | 47,5%–48,8% | ||
| 141 | ShenSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,5 | 3 104 | 46,8%–49,6% | ||
| 142 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,5 | 32 220 | 47,8%–48,7% | ||
| 143 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 14 185 | 47,5%–48,9% | ||
| 144 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,5 | 5 592 | 47,2%–49,3% | ||
| 145 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 349 | 46,2%–50,3% | ||
| 146 | BriarTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,5 | 1 052 | 46,0%–50,6% | ||
| 147 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,5 | 36 947 | 47,9%–48,7% | ||
| 148 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 7 084 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 149 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -0,4 | 505 | 45,2%–51,4% | ||
| 150 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 7 061 | 47,4%–49,3% | ||
| 151 | KennenTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,4 | 4 859 | 47,2%–49,5% | ||
| 152 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,4 | 10 862 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 153 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,4% | -0,4 | 10 797 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 154 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,3 | 861 | 45,9%–50,9% | ||
| 155 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,3% | -0,3 | 526 | 45,4%–51,5% | ||
| 156 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,3 | 1 094 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 157 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -0,3 | 6 099 | 47,4%–49,5% | ||
| 158 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,3 | 13 041 | 47,8%–49,2% | ||
| 159 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,3 | 1 239 | 46,3%–50,6% | ||
| 160 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,3 | 2 683 | 46,9%–50,0% | ||
| 161 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,3 | 12 021 | 47,7%–49,2% | ||
| 162 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,3 | 1 987 | 46,7%–50,2% | ||
| 163 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,2 | 5 044 | 47,4%–49,6% | ||
| 164 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 4 005 | 47,3%–49,8% | ||
| 165 | FioraTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 10 606 | 47,7%–49,3% | ||
| 166 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,2 | 28 019 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 167 | MorganaSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,2 | 24 086 | 48,0%–49,1% | ||
| 168 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,2 | 5 766 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 169 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 13 603 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 170 | TwitchMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,2 | 538 | 45,6%–51,6% | ||
| 171 | ViktorTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,2 | 682 | 45,8%–51,3% | ||
| 172 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,1 | 2 200 | 46,9%–50,3% | ||
| 173 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,1 | 6 407 | 47,6%–49,6% | ||
| 174 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,1 | 529 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 175 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,7% | 0,0 | 6 247 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 176 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,7% | 0,0 | 8 980 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 177 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,7% | 0,0 | 1 738 | 46,9%–50,6% | ||
| 178 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 18 601 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 179 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 6 675 | 47,8%–49,8% | ||
| 180 | BrandTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 1 283 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 181 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 11 329 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 182 | PoppyTop | Top | 48,8% | 0,0 | 1 988 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 183 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,1 | 3 899 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 184 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 3 800 | 47,5%–50,1% | ||
| 185 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,8% | +0,1 | 9 868 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 186 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 48,8% | +0,1 | 3 070 | 47,4%–50,3% | ||
| 187 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | +0,1 | 7 507 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 188 | JaxTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,1 | 17 098 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 189 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 48,8% | +0,1 | 9 081 | 48,0%–49,7% | ||
| 190 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 32 481 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 191 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 12 369 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 192 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 18 028 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 193 | ZedTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 1 352 | 46,8%–51,0% | ||
| 194 | EkkoMid | Mid | 48,9% | +0,1 | 13 629 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 195 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 1 982 | 47,1%–50,6% | ||
| 196 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 4 214 | 47,6%–50,1% | ||
| 197 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 33 558 | 48,4%–49,3% | ||
| 198 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,2 | 11 400 | 48,1%–49,7% | ||
| 199 | RellSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,2 | 7 009 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 200 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,2 | 4 078 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 201 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,2 | 11 975 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 202 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,0% | +0,2 | 842 | 46,4%–51,5% | ||
| 203 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 756 | 46,3%–51,7% | ||
| 204 | SionTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,3 | 7 239 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 205 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,3 | 12 138 | 48,3%–49,8% | ||
| 206 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 3 723 | 47,7%–50,4% | ||
| 207 | ZyraMid | Mid | 49,2% | +0,3 | 665 | 46,3%–51,9% | ||
| 208 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | +0,3 | 7 298 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 209 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 854 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 210 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 980 | 46,7%–51,5% | ||
| 211 | AhriTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 589 | 46,2%–52,0% | ||
| 212 | YoneTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,4 | 26 482 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 213 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 896 | 46,6%–51,6% | ||
| 214 | KledTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 4 374 | 47,9%–50,4% | ||
| 215 | YuumiSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 20 659 | 48,6%–49,7% | ||
| 216 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,4 | 26 873 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 217 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 9 235 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 218 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,5 | 16 796 | 48,6%–49,9% | ||
| 219 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 12 400 | 48,5%–50,0% | ||
| 220 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,3% | +0,5 | 3 179 | 47,8%–50,7% | ||
| 221 | PoppySupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 5 142 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 222 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,5 | 1 467 | 47,3%–51,3% | ||
| 223 | LuluSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 41 921 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 224 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,6 | 655 | 46,5%–52,1% | ||
| 225 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,6 | 8 517 | 48,4%–50,2% | ||
| 226 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,6 | 23 596 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 227 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 1 738 | 47,4%–51,2% | ||
| 228 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,6 | 4 034 | 48,1%–50,6% | ||
| 229 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 1 449 | 47,3%–51,4% | ||
| 230 | RenektonMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 753 | 46,7%–52,0% | ||
| 231 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,7 | 1 287 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 232 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,7 | 16 251 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 233 | YorickTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,7 | 13 563 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 234 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,7 | 12 309 | 48,7%–50,2% | ||
| 235 | SettTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,7 | 25 767 | 49,0%–50,0% | ||
| 236 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,8 | 1 282 | 47,4%–51,6% | ||
| 237 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,8 | 1 972 | 47,8%–51,3% | ||
| 238 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,8 | 35 686 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 239 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 1 131 | 47,3%–51,8% | ||
| 240 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,8 | 12 257 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 241 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,8 | 6 039 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 242 | WarwickTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,8 | 4 084 | 48,3%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 1 856 | 47,8%–51,4% | ||
| 244 | VexMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 12 889 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 245 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,9 | 29 906 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 246 | GragasMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,0 | 1 239 | 47,6%–51,9% | ||
| 247 | OlafTop | Top | 49,8% | +1,0 | 6 829 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 248 | BraumSupport | Support | 49,8% | +1,0 | 11 863 | 49,0%–50,5% | ||
| 249 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 7 027 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 250 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,1 | 13 368 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 251 | VladimirMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,1 | 12 013 | 49,1%–50,6% | ||
| 252 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,1% | +1,1 | 1 002 | 47,5%–52,2% | ||
| 253 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,1 | 1 419 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 254 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,0% | +1,2 | 3 503 | 48,5%–51,2% | ||
| 255 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,2 | 2 410 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 256 | MalzaharTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 2 488 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 257 | NasusTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 19 296 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 258 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,2% | +1,2 | 1 052 | 47,6%–52,3% | ||
| 259 | KayleTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,2 | 8 558 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 260 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +1,2 | 22 571 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 261 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,3 | 21 863 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 262 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,3 | 1 083 | 47,7%–52,3% | ||
| 263 | ShenTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,3 | 9 455 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 264 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,3 | 2 446 | 48,5%–51,7% | ||
| 265 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,1% | +1,3 | 17 917 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 266 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +1,3 | 6 854 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 267 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,4 | 1 766 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 268 | WukongTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 2 388 | 48,5%–51,8% | ||
| 269 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,4 | 4 139 | 48,9%–51,4% | ||
| 270 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,4 | 25 070 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 271 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,4 | 6 782 | 49,2%–51,1% | ||
| 272 | GarenTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,4 | 24 995 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 273 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,4 | 2 249 | 48,5%–51,8% | ||
| 274 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,5 | 6 859 | 49,2%–51,2% | ||
| 275 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,2% | +1,5 | 8 957 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 276 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,5 | 2 742 | 48,7%–51,7% | ||
| 277 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 1 533 | 48,3%–52,2% | ||
| 278 | ZacTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,5 | 943 | 47,8%–52,7% | ||
| 279 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,5 | 2 602 | 48,7%–51,8% | ||
| 280 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,5 | 25 164 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 281 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,6 | 2 177 | 48,6%–52,0% | ||
| 282 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,7 | 23 297 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 283 | OrnnTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,7 | 8 525 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 284 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,8 | 26 956 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 285 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,8 | 7 458 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 286 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,8 | 7 601 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 287 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,6% | +1,9 | 10 030 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 288 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +1,9 | 1 979 | 48,9%–52,4% | ||
| 289 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,9 | 1 246 | 48,5%–52,8% | ||
| 290 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,9 | 14 289 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 291 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,9 | 11 625 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 292 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +2,0 | 12 504 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 293 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,8% | +2,0 | 12 741 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 294 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | +2,0 | 7 681 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 295 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,2% | +2,1 | 1 203 | 48,7%–53,0% | ||
| 296 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,1% | +2,2 | 2 939 | 49,5%–52,4% | ||
| 297 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,2 | 21 395 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 298 | SionMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,2 | 1 064 | 48,7%–53,3% | ||
| 299 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +2,3 | 19 499 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 300 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,6% | +2,3 | 890 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 301 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +2,4 | 13 085 | 50,4%–51,8% | ||
| 302 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,0% | +2,4 | 554 | 48,1%–54,1% | ||
| 303 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,4 | 1 265 | 49,0%–53,3% | ||
| 304 | SettMid | Mid | 51,9% | +2,4 | 700 | 48,4%–53,9% | ||
| 305 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,5 | 18 301 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 306 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,6 | 537 | 48,3%–54,4% | ||
| 307 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,6 | 16 955 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 308 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,7 | 22 510 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 309 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,7 | 17 662 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 310 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,7 | 21 399 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 311 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,9 | 17 572 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 312 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,8% | +2,9 | 4 622 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 313 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,8% | +3,0 | 8 849 | 50,9%–52,6% | ||
| 314 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,7% | +3,2 | 859 | 49,5%–54,5% | ||
| 315 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +3,3 | 20 195 | 51,4%–52,6% | ||
| 316 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +3,3 | 758 | 49,4%–54,7% | ||
| 317 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +3,3 | 9 961 | 51,2%–52,9% | ||
| 318 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,1% | +3,4 | 17 951 | 51,5%–52,7% | ||
| 319 | SingedTop | Top | 52,4% | +3,6 | 6 276 | 51,3%–53,3% | ||
| 320 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,7% | +3,8 | 697 | 49,8%–55,3% | ||
| 321 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +4,2 | 1 171 | 50,7%–55,1% | ||
| 322 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,4% | +4,2 | 1 802 | 51,1%–54,8% |
