Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | EzrealSupport | Support | 37,5% | -9,2 | 857 | 37,1%–42,1% | ||
| 2 | EzrealMid | Mid | 40,0% | -8,1 | 2 087 | 39,1%–42,5% | ||
| 3 | LucianMid | Mid | 40,8% | -7,0 | 1 334 | 39,8%–43,9% | ||
| 4 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,6% | -6,2 | 1 118 | 40,5%–44,9% | ||
| 5 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -6,0 | 1 415 | 40,8%–44,9% | ||
| 6 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,6 | 1 536 | 41,3%–45,2% | ||
| 7 | CorkiMid | Mid | 41,7% | -5,5 | 641 | 40,6%–46,2% | ||
| 8 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 42,1% | -5,5 | 832 | 40,8%–45,9% | ||
| 9 | KarmaMid | Mid | 41,9% | -5,5 | 707 | 40,7%–46,1% | ||
| 10 | CorkiTop | Top | 42,6% | -5,3 | 1 054 | 41,3%–45,9% | ||
| 11 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,8% | -5,3 | 1 320 | 41,5%–45,7% | ||
| 12 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,1 | 4 591 | 42,6%–44,9% | ||
| 13 | K'SantéTop | Top | 43,7% | -5,0 | 8 339 | 42,9%–44,7% | ||
| 14 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,0% | -5,0 | 1 157 | 41,6%–46,0% | ||
| 15 | RengarTop | Top | 42,6% | -4,9 | 744 | 41,3%–46,6% | ||
| 16 | EzrealTop | Top | 42,1% | -4,9 | 527 | 41,0%–47,0% | ||
| 17 | RyzeTop | Top | 43,3% | -4,9 | 1 472 | 42,0%–46,0% | ||
| 18 | AsheTop | Top | 43,3% | -4,7 | 1 039 | 41,9%–46,5% | ||
| 19 | JayceTop | Top | 44,1% | -4,6 | 10 000 | 43,4%–45,0% | ||
| 20 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,6 | 4 553 | 43,1%–45,4% | ||
| 21 | MelSupport | Support | 44,1% | -4,6 | 8 307 | 43,4%–45,1% | ||
| 22 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 43,2% | -4,5 | 828 | 41,8%–46,9% | ||
| 23 | RyzeMid | Mid | 44,3% | -4,4 | 6 987 | 43,5%–45,4% | ||
| 24 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 44,4% | -4,4 | 12 329 | 43,7%–45,2% | ||
| 25 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -4,3 | 500 | 41,4%–47,6% | ||
| 26 | JhinTop | Top | 43,6% | -4,3 | 886 | 42,1%–47,0% | ||
| 27 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,2 | 1 909 | 42,9%–46,4% | ||
| 28 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,4% | -4,1 | 633 | 41,9%–47,6% | ||
| 29 | SettSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,1 | 1 275 | 42,7%–46,9% | ||
| 30 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,8% | -4,1 | 14 785 | 44,1%–45,5% | ||
| 31 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 43,6% | -4,0 | 590 | 42,0%–47,8% | ||
| 32 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,8 | 847 | 42,5%–47,6% | ||
| 33 | TristanaTop | Top | 44,2% | -3,7 | 843 | 42,6%–47,7% | ||
| 34 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -3,7 | 5 744 | 44,1%–46,2% | ||
| 35 | OriannaMid | Mid | 45,2% | -3,5 | 9 627 | 44,5%–46,1% | ||
| 36 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,5% | -3,5 | 834 | 42,8%–47,9% | ||
| 37 | AsheSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,5 | 5 340 | 44,3%–46,5% | ||
| 38 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,5 | 1 429 | 43,4%–47,4% | ||
| 39 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,6% | -3,4 | 876 | 42,9%–47,9% | ||
| 40 | RumbleTop | Top | 45,3% | -3,4 | 4 588 | 44,3%–46,7% | ||
| 41 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,1% | -3,3 | 1 779 | 43,7%–47,4% | ||
| 42 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,3% | -3,3 | 2 545 | 44,0%–47,1% | ||
| 43 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,3 | 661 | 42,8%–48,4% | ||
| 44 | ShacoTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,2 | 906 | 43,2%–48,1% | ||
| 45 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,9% | -3,2 | 789 | 43,1%–48,3% | ||
| 46 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,1 | 8 498 | 44,9%–46,6% | ||
| 47 | ViegoMid | Mid | 44,6% | -3,1 | 547 | 42,8%–48,7% | ||
| 48 | LockeTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,1 | 1 041 | 43,4%–48,1% | ||
| 49 | SylasTop | Top | 45,7% | -3,0 | 3 524 | 44,5%–47,2% | ||
| 50 | AmbessaTop | Top | 45,8% | -3,0 | 7 750 | 45,0%–46,8% | ||
| 51 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,5% | -2,9 | 1 143 | 43,8%–48,2% | ||
| 52 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -2,9 | 33 689 | 45,6%–46,4% | ||
| 53 | PantheonSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 15 746 | 45,4%–46,7% | ||
| 54 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,8% | -2,8 | 2 261 | 44,4%–47,7% | ||
| 55 | RivenTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,8 | 7 478 | 45,1%–47,0% | ||
| 56 | PykeSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,8 | 23 070 | 45,5%–46,6% | ||
| 57 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,7 | 2 001 | 44,4%–47,9% | ||
| 58 | AhriSupport | Support | 45,4% | -2,6 | 654 | 43,4%–49,0% | ||
| 59 | NautilusSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,6 | 32 446 | 45,8%–46,7% | ||
| 60 | MelMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,6 | 17 923 | 45,7%–46,9% | ||
| 61 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,6 | 21 305 | 45,7%–46,8% | ||
| 62 | SylasMid | Mid | 46,3% | -2,5 | 24 595 | 45,8%–46,8% | ||
| 63 | VarusTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,5 | 3 260 | 44,9%–47,7% | ||
| 64 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -2,5 | 3 269 | 45,0%–47,8% | ||
| 65 | SylasSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,5 | 3 402 | 45,0%–47,7% | ||
| 66 | MaokaiTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,5 | 1 420 | 44,4%–48,4% | ||
| 67 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 45,5% | -2,5 | 560 | 43,4%–49,4% | ||
| 68 | KaynTop | Top | 46,2% | -2,4 | 2 234 | 44,8%–48,1% | ||
| 69 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -2,4 | 8 875 | 45,6%–47,3% | ||
| 70 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,1% | -2,4 | 1 399 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 71 | FizzTop | Top | 45,8% | -2,4 | 694 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 72 | IvernSupport | Support | 45,7% | -2,3 | 569 | 43,6%–49,5% | ||
| 73 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,3% | -2,3 | 1 805 | 44,7%–48,4% | ||
| 74 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -2,3 | 2 694 | 45,0%–48,1% | ||
| 75 | GnarTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,3 | 10 642 | 45,8%–47,3% | ||
| 76 | CamilleTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,3 | 8 873 | 45,7%–47,4% | ||
| 77 | GalioTop | Top | 46,1% | -2,3 | 959 | 44,2%–49,0% | ||
| 78 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,3 | 3 237 | 45,2%–48,0% | ||
| 79 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,3 | 1 475 | 44,6%–48,6% | ||
| 80 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 46,3% | -2,2 | 1 683 | 44,7%–48,5% | ||
| 81 | SionSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,2 | 1 185 | 44,4%–48,8% | ||
| 82 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,5% | -2,2 | 3 361 | 45,3%–48,0% | ||
| 83 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,2 | 8 796 | 45,8%–47,5% | ||
| 84 | AkshanMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,1 | 6 155 | 45,7%–47,8% | ||
| 85 | KalistaTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,0 | 1 158 | 44,6%–49,0% | ||
| 86 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -2,0 | 14 238 | 46,2%–47,6% | ||
| 87 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,0 | 2 414 | 45,3%–48,5% | ||
| 88 | AkaliMid | Mid | 46,9% | -2,0 | 25 068 | 46,4%–47,4% | ||
| 89 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,0 | 1 424 | 44,9%–48,9% | ||
| 90 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 46,3% | -1,9 | 620 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 91 | SwainTop | Top | 46,8% | -1,9 | 2 434 | 45,4%–48,6% | ||
| 92 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 46,7% | -1,9 | 1 078 | 44,7%–49,3% | ||
| 93 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,7% | -1,8 | 992 | 44,7%–49,4% | ||
| 94 | BardSupport | Support | 47,0% | -1,8 | 8 224 | 46,2%–48,0% | ||
| 95 | LockeMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,8 | 21 571 | 46,6%–47,7% | ||
| 96 | VeigarTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,7 | 1 148 | 44,9%–49,4% | ||
| 97 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 46,9% | -1,7 | 1 402 | 45,1%–49,2% | ||
| 98 | ZoéMid | Mid | 47,2% | -1,6 | 9 388 | 46,4%–48,1% | ||
| 99 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,6 | 847 | 44,7%–49,8% | ||
| 100 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,6 | 15 174 | 46,6%–48,0% | ||
| 101 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 47,3% | -1,6 | 11 916 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 102 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 46,9% | -1,6 | 795 | 44,7%–49,9% | ||
| 103 | VladimirTop | Top | 47,3% | -1,5 | 4 277 | 46,1%–48,6% | ||
| 104 | AuroraTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,5 | 1 595 | 45,5%–49,3% | ||
| 105 | ZedMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,5 | 31 346 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 106 | DariusTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,5 | 32 115 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 107 | AatroxTop | Top | 47,4% | -1,5 | 17 597 | 46,8%–48,0% | ||
| 108 | KarmaTop | Top | 47,0% | -1,4 | 700 | 44,7%–50,2% | ||
| 109 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,4 | 6 017 | 46,5%–48,6% | ||
| 110 | SejuaniTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,3 | 790 | 44,9%–50,2% | ||
| 111 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,3 | 4 685 | 46,4%–48,7% | ||
| 112 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,3 | 5 161 | 46,5%–48,7% | ||
| 113 | ViJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,3 | 15 883 | 46,9%–48,2% | ||
| 114 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,2 | 3 073 | 46,2%–49,1% | ||
| 115 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,2 | 1 644 | 45,7%–49,6% | ||
| 116 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,2 | 9 834 | 46,9%–48,5% | ||
| 117 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,1 | 14 279 | 47,0%–48,4% | ||
| 118 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -1,1 | 23 498 | 47,2%–48,3% | ||
| 119 | ShenSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,1 | 3 974 | 46,5%–49,0% | ||
| 120 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,0 | 590 | 44,9%–50,7% | ||
| 121 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -1,0 | 1 071 | 45,5%–50,1% | ||
| 122 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,0 | 9 215 | 47,0%–48,7% | ||
| 123 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,0 | 8 008 | 46,9%–48,7% | ||
| 124 | LissandraSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,0 | 650 | 45,0%–50,7% | ||
| 125 | GalioMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,0 | 12 314 | 47,2%–48,6% | ||
| 126 | TrundleTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,0 | 10 489 | 47,1%–48,7% | ||
| 127 | TalonMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,0 | 4 548 | 46,7%–49,1% | ||
| 128 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,9 | 25 502 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 129 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,9% | -0,9 | 7 441 | 47,0%–48,9% | ||
| 130 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 47,8% | -0,9 | 829 | 45,4%–50,5% | ||
| 131 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,9 | 7 494 | 47,1%–48,9% | ||
| 132 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,8 | 2 585 | 46,5%–49,6% | ||
| 133 | KarthusMid | Mid | 47,8% | -0,8 | 628 | 45,2%–50,9% | ||
| 134 | PantheonTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,8 | 10 388 | 47,3%–48,9% | ||
| 135 | JhinMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,8 | 981 | 45,7%–50,5% | ||
| 136 | GragasTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,8 | 6 460 | 47,1%–49,1% | ||
| 137 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 47,9% | -0,8 | 775 | 45,4%–50,7% | ||
| 138 | ZaahenTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,8 | 8 486 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 139 | RakanSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,8 | 7 662 | 47,2%–49,0% | ||
| 140 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,7 | 18 327 | 47,5%–48,7% | ||
| 141 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,1% | -0,7 | 4 886 | 47,0%–49,3% | ||
| 142 | KennenTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,7 | 6 248 | 47,1%–49,2% | ||
| 143 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,0% | -0,7 | 1 692 | 46,2%–50,0% | ||
| 144 | EliseSupport | Support | 48,0% | -0,7 | 1 185 | 45,9%–50,3% | ||
| 145 | SettJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -0,7 | 686 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 146 | GwenTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,7 | 9 904 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 147 | MorganaTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,7 | 688 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 148 | BriarTop | Top | 48,1% | -0,7 | 1 364 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 149 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,7 | 6 469 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 150 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,7 | 18 264 | 47,6%–48,8% | ||
| 151 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,7 | 2 299 | 46,6%–49,9% | ||
| 152 | NasusMid | Mid | 48,2% | -0,7 | 4 759 | 47,0%–49,4% | ||
| 153 | DianaTop | Top | 48,0% | -0,6 | 631 | 45,4%–51,1% | ||
| 154 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,6 | 23 068 | 47,7%–48,8% | ||
| 155 | QuinnTop | Top | 48,2% | -0,6 | 3 769 | 46,9%–49,5% | ||
| 156 | ThreshSupport | Support | 48,2% | -0,6 | 42 144 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 157 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -0,6 | 5 277 | 47,1%–49,4% | ||
| 158 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,3% | -0,6 | 18 642 | 47,7%–48,9% | ||
| 159 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 1 782 | 46,5%–50,2% | ||
| 160 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,5 | 2 535 | 46,8%–49,9% | ||
| 161 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 48,3% | -0,5 | 25 820 | 47,8%–48,9% | ||
| 162 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,3% | -0,5 | 4 941 | 47,2%–49,5% | ||
| 163 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,4% | -0,5 | 7 125 | 47,4%–49,3% | ||
| 164 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,3% | -0,5 | 872 | 45,9%–50,9% | ||
| 165 | AmumuSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,5 | 2 138 | 46,7%–50,1% | ||
| 166 | AnnieSupport | Support | 48,4% | -0,4 | 1 094 | 46,1%–50,7% | ||
| 167 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -0,4 | 565 | 45,5%–51,4% | ||
| 168 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,4 | 9 210 | 47,6%–49,3% | ||
| 169 | AniviaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,4 | 1 678 | 46,6%–50,4% | ||
| 170 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,3 | 1 102 | 46,2%–50,8% | ||
| 171 | FioraTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,3 | 13 888 | 47,9%–49,3% | ||
| 172 | YasuoMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,3 | 48 473 | 48,2%–49,0% | ||
| 173 | MorganaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,3 | 30 931 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 174 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,3 | 985 | 46,2%–51,0% | ||
| 175 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,3 | 2 244 | 46,9%–50,3% | ||
| 176 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,3 | 826 | 46,0%–51,2% | ||
| 177 | RivenMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,2 | 1 270 | 46,5%–50,8% | ||
| 178 | KarmaSupport | Support | 48,6% | -0,2 | 16 958 | 48,0%–49,3% | ||
| 179 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 9 642 | 47,8%–49,5% | ||
| 180 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 3 109 | 47,2%–50,1% | ||
| 181 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 41 841 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 182 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 2 278 | 47,0%–50,3% | ||
| 183 | IreliaTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,2 | 14 759 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 184 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,2 | 2 448 | 47,1%–50,3% | ||
| 185 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,2 | 14 196 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 186 | GalioSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,1 | 3 541 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 187 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,1 | 1 466 | 46,7%–50,7% | ||
| 188 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,1 | 24 103 | 48,2%–49,3% | ||
| 189 | RenektonTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,1 | 17 632 | 48,1%–49,3% | ||
| 190 | KassadinMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,1 | 8 186 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 191 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,1 | 36 564 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 192 | TwitchMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,1 | 720 | 46,1%–51,5% | ||
| 193 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,1 | 15 406 | 48,1%–49,4% | ||
| 194 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,1 | 14 493 | 48,1%–49,5% | ||
| 195 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,1 | 8 076 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 196 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 7 831 | 47,9%–49,7% | ||
| 197 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | 0,0 | 23 117 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 198 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,9% | 0,0 | 2 835 | 47,4%–50,3% | ||
| 199 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | 0,0 | 4 941 | 47,7%–50,0% | ||
| 200 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 48,9% | 0,0 | 7 449 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 201 | JaxTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 22 310 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 202 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,9% | 0,0 | 11 685 | 48,1%–49,6% | ||
| 203 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,9% | 0,0 | 15 525 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 204 | PoppySupport | Support | 48,9% | 0,0 | 6 582 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 205 | UrgotTop | Top | 48,9% | +0,1 | 11 775 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 206 | AlistarSupport | Support | 48,9% | +0,1 | 12 825 | 48,2%–49,7% | ||
| 207 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | +0,1 | 44 346 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 208 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,1 | 1 640 | 47,0%–50,9% | ||
| 209 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,0% | +0,1 | 16 309 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 210 | RellSupport | Support | 49,0% | +0,1 | 9 169 | 48,1%–49,8% | ||
| 211 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | +0,1 | 8 699 | 48,1%–49,9% | ||
| 212 | ZedTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,2 | 1 851 | 47,2%–50,9% | ||
| 213 | PoppyTop | Top | 49,1% | +0,2 | 2 582 | 47,5%–50,6% | ||
| 214 | EkkoMid | Mid | 49,1% | +0,3 | 18 032 | 48,5%–49,7% | ||
| 215 | LissandraTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 1 295 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 216 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,3 | 14 885 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 217 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | +0,3 | 1 482 | 47,1%–51,2% | ||
| 218 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,3 | 3 274 | 47,8%–50,6% | ||
| 219 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,3 | 871 | 46,7%–51,7% | ||
| 220 | KatarinaTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,4 | 535 | 46,2%–52,2% | ||
| 221 | KledTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 5 578 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 222 | SionTop | Top | 49,2% | +0,4 | 9 452 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 223 | HweiSupport | Support | 49,2% | +0,4 | 2 530 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 224 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | +0,4 | 5 306 | 48,1%–50,4% | ||
| 225 | YuumiSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,4 | 27 032 | 48,8%–49,8% | ||
| 226 | BrandTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,4 | 1 646 | 47,4%–51,2% | ||
| 227 | QuinnMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,4 | 1 102 | 47,0%–51,6% | ||
| 228 | YoneTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,4 | 34 766 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 229 | NaafiriTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 1 237 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 230 | GragasSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,5 | 728 | 46,6%–52,0% | ||
| 231 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,3% | +0,5 | 11 683 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 232 | LeonaSupport | Support | 49,3% | +0,5 | 30 670 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 233 | LuluSupport | Support | 49,4% | +0,5 | 54 426 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 234 | TeemoMid | Mid | 49,4% | +0,5 | 1 927 | 47,6%–51,1% | ||
| 235 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,5 | 1 871 | 47,6%–51,2% | ||
| 236 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,4% | +0,5 | 16 039 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 237 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | +0,6 | 15 886 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 238 | PantheonMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 4 162 | 48,2%–50,7% | ||
| 239 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 35 239 | 49,0%–49,9% | ||
| 240 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 15 893 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 241 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 5 198 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 242 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 3 965 | 48,2%–50,8% | ||
| 243 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,5% | +0,6 | 21 146 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 244 | YorickTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,6 | 17 568 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 245 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,5% | +0,7 | 4 608 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 246 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,7 | 21 951 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 247 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,7 | 9 285 | 48,7%–50,4% | ||
| 248 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,7 | 11 068 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 249 | DianaMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,7 | 16 257 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 250 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,7 | 1 671 | 47,7%–51,5% | ||
| 251 | AhriTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,7 | 761 | 47,0%–52,3% | ||
| 252 | QiyanaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,8 | 531 | 46,6%–52,7% | ||
| 253 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 3 180 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 254 | NasusTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,8 | 24 115 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 255 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 9 396 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 256 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,8 | 8 830 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 257 | OlafTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,8 | 8 812 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 258 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,9 | 610 | 46,8%–52,6% | ||
| 259 | WukongTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,9 | 3 082 | 48,3%–51,2% | ||
| 260 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,9 | 3 175 | 48,4%–51,2% | ||
| 261 | GarenMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,0 | 1 967 | 48,1%–51,6% | ||
| 262 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,0 | 7 647 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 263 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,0 | 46 073 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 264 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,0 | 2 569 | 48,3%–51,4% | ||
| 265 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +1,0 | 8 853 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 266 | YoneMid | Mid | 49,9% | +1,0 | 39 658 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 267 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,1 | 5 321 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 268 | SettTop | Top | 49,9% | +1,1 | 34 068 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 269 | BrandSupport | Support | 49,9% | +1,1 | 17 324 | 49,3%–50,6% | ||
| 270 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,1 | 2 427 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 271 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,0% | +1,1 | 4 845 | 48,8%–51,1% | ||
| 272 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,0% | +1,1 | 5 185 | 48,8%–51,1% | ||
| 273 | KayleTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,1 | 11 117 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 274 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,1 | 656 | 47,2%–52,8% | ||
| 275 | ShenTop | Top | 50,0% | +1,1 | 12 205 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 276 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,2 | 569 | 47,1%–53,0% | ||
| 277 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,1% | +1,2 | 15 444 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 278 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,2 | 722 | 47,4%–52,8% | ||
| 279 | GarenTop | Top | 50,2% | +1,3 | 32 225 | 49,7%–50,6% | ||
| 280 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | +1,3 | 29 519 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 281 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,3 | 2 369 | 48,6%–51,8% | ||
| 282 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,4 | 3 342 | 48,8%–51,6% | ||
| 283 | VexMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,4 | 16 746 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 284 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,4 | 15 742 | 49,6%–50,9% | ||
| 285 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,3% | +1,4 | 33 478 | 49,8%–50,7% | ||
| 286 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +1,4 | 8 821 | 49,4%–51,1% | ||
| 287 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,3% | +1,4 | 11 479 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 288 | GangplankMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,4 | 1 555 | 48,3%–52,3% | ||
| 289 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,3% | +1,5 | 22 969 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 290 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,5 | 3 006 | 48,9%–51,8% | ||
| 291 | MalphiteTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,5 | 28 568 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 292 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,4% | +1,5 | 12 992 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 293 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,6 | 1 669 | 48,6%–52,4% | ||
| 294 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,6 | 5 372 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 295 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,7 | 30 173 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 296 | SionMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,7 | 1 432 | 48,5%–52,6% | ||
| 297 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,7 | 16 445 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 298 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,7 | 865 | 48,1%–53,1% | ||
| 299 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,7 | 32 691 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 300 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | +1,7 | 2 554 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 301 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,8 | 1 399 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 302 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | +1,8 | 3 735 | 49,3%–52,0% | ||
| 303 | SettMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,8 | 925 | 48,2%–53,1% | ||
| 304 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,8 | 9 674 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 305 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,8 | 18 019 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 306 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,7% | +1,8 | 34 936 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 307 | FizzMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,9 | 27 665 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 308 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,9 | 1 622 | 48,9%–52,7% | ||
| 309 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,9% | +2,0 | 9 762 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 310 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,9% | +2,0 | 14 832 | 50,2%–51,5% | ||
| 311 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +2,0 | 10 059 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 312 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,0% | +2,1 | 3 554 | 49,6%–52,3% | ||
| 313 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,0% | +2,1 | 11 119 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 314 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,3% | +2,1 | 1 155 | 48,7%–53,2% | ||
| 315 | RenektonMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,1 | 986 | 48,6%–53,4% | ||
| 316 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,1 | 1 423 | 49,0%–53,0% | ||
| 317 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,3% | +2,1 | 1 617 | 49,1%–52,9% | ||
| 318 | ZacTop | Top | 51,4% | +2,2 | 1 244 | 48,9%–53,2% | ||
| 319 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,1% | +2,2 | 11 404 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 320 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,3 | 25 545 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 321 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,3 | 2 810 | 49,7%–52,7% | ||
| 322 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +2,4 | 17 505 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 323 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +2,4 | 23 490 | 50,7%–51,8% | ||
| 324 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,5 | 21 925 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 325 | ZileanTop | Top | 52,4% | +2,5 | 531 | 48,4%–54,4% | ||
| 326 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,4% | +2,5 | 27 343 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 327 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,4% | +2,6 | 23 092 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 328 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +2,7 | 16 141 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 329 | TaricSupport | Support | 51,7% | +2,7 | 6 156 | 50,6%–52,6% | ||
| 330 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,7 | 29 693 | 51,1%–52,1% | ||
| 331 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +2,8 | 22 509 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 332 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 52,8% | +2,8 | 523 | 48,6%–54,7% | ||
| 333 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,4% | +3,0 | 1 115 | 49,6%–54,1% | ||
| 334 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +3,0 | 1 120 | 49,6%–54,1% | ||
| 335 | SingedTop | Top | 52,0% | +3,0 | 8 028 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 336 | ZileanMid | Mid | 53,2% | +3,3 | 692 | 49,5%–55,0% | ||
| 337 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,3% | +3,4 | 23 537 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 338 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +3,5 | 26 123 | 51,8%–52,8% | ||
| 339 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +3,6 | 12 901 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 340 | GwenMid | Mid | 52,9% | +3,7 | 2 273 | 50,9%–54,2% | ||
| 341 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,5% | +3,9 | 932 | 50,3%–55,2% | ||
| 342 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +4,1 | 1 465 | 50,9%–55,0% | ||
| 343 | SingedMid | Mid | 54,9% | +4,5 | 576 | 50,4%–56,3% |
