Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,8% | -8,4 | 1 143 | 41,1%–45,5% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,0% | -8,1 | 982 | 41,2%–46,0% | ||
| 3 | TristanaTop | Top | 41,6% | -8,0 | 790 | 41,1%–46,3% | ||
| 4 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,8% | -8,0 | 1 788 | 41,9%–45,5% | ||
| 5 | AhriSupport | Support | 41,2% | -7,8 | 577 | 41,0%–46,9% | ||
| 6 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 42,6% | -7,5 | 922 | 41,8%–46,7% | ||
| 7 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,4% | -7,1 | 1 221 | 42,4%–46,7% | ||
| 8 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -6,9 | 522 | 41,8%–47,8% | ||
| 9 | CaitlynTop | Top | 43,3% | -6,5 | 677 | 42,4%–48,0% | ||
| 10 | MelSupport | Support | 45,0% | -6,5 | 4 901 | 44,1%–46,4% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 44,9% | -6,3 | 2 274 | 43,8%–47,1% | ||
| 12 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,6% | -6,0 | 1 037 | 43,4%–48,0% | ||
| 13 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 44,2% | -5,7 | 624 | 43,2%–48,9% | ||
| 14 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,1% | -5,6 | 580 | 43,1%–49,0% | ||
| 15 | AsheTop | Top | 44,4% | -5,4 | 590 | 43,3%–49,2% | ||
| 16 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -5,3 | 1 064 | 44,1%–48,7% | ||
| 17 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,5% | -5,2 | 1 044 | 44,2%–48,8% | ||
| 18 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -5,2 | 19 355 | 46,0%–47,1% | ||
| 19 | AsheSupport | Support | 46,6% | -4,9 | 3 774 | 45,5%–48,1% | ||
| 20 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,2% | -4,7 | 1 159 | 44,8%–49,3% | ||
| 21 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,5 | 761 | 44,5%–49,8% | ||
| 22 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,0% | -4,4 | 3 041 | 45,9%–48,8% | ||
| 23 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,3 | 1 090 | 45,1%–49,7% | ||
| 24 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,5% | -4,1 | 12 265 | 46,8%–48,3% | ||
| 25 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,5% | -4,1 | 10 349 | 46,8%–48,4% | ||
| 26 | MelMid | Mid | 47,6% | -4,0 | 11 779 | 47,0%–48,5% | ||
| 27 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,7% | -3,9 | 707 | 45,1%–50,5% | ||
| 28 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,6% | -3,9 | 642 | 45,0%–50,6% | ||
| 29 | LucianTop | Top | 46,6% | -3,7 | 536 | 45,0%–51,0% | ||
| 30 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,6 | 926 | 45,6%–50,5% | ||
| 31 | Lee SinTop | Top | 47,0% | -3,6 | 672 | 45,3%–50,9% | ||
| 32 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,5 | 647 | 45,4%–51,0% | ||
| 33 | CamilleSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,4 | 2 533 | 46,7%–49,8% | ||
| 34 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 47,0% | -3,4 | 513 | 45,2%–51,4% | ||
| 35 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,3 | 11 038 | 47,6%–49,2% | ||
| 36 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,1% | -3,3 | 2 365 | 46,8%–50,0% | ||
| 37 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,1% | -3,2 | 1 319 | 46,4%–50,7% | ||
| 38 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -3,1 | 5 618 | 47,6%–49,7% | ||
| 39 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,6% | -3,0 | 7 160 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 40 | GragasSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,0 | 735 | 46,0%–51,4% | ||
| 41 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -3,0 | 2 061 | 47,0%–50,4% | ||
| 42 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,7% | -3,0 | 6 809 | 47,8%–49,7% | ||
| 43 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,9 | 1 813 | 47,0%–50,6% | ||
| 44 | SmolderMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,9 | 1 605 | 46,9%–50,8% | ||
| 45 | JhinTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,8 | 642 | 46,0%–51,7% | ||
| 46 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 48,1% | -2,8 | 742 | 46,2%–51,6% | ||
| 47 | JayceTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,8 | 15 606 | 48,2%–49,5% | ||
| 48 | TwitchMid | Mid | 47,9% | -2,8 | 537 | 45,9%–51,9% | ||
| 49 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,8 | 4 018 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 50 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,7 | 716 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 51 | ShacoSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,7 | 4 308 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 52 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,7 | 1 943 | 47,2%–50,7% | ||
| 53 | ShacoTop | Top | 48,3% | -2,7 | 715 | 46,3%–51,7% | ||
| 54 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,7 | 1 595 | 47,1%–51,0% | ||
| 55 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,6 | 5 890 | 48,0%–50,1% | ||
| 56 | BardSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,6 | 9 081 | 48,3%–50,0% | ||
| 57 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,6 | 3 872 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 58 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,5 | 5 823 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 59 | OriannaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,5 | 15 062 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 60 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,5 | 2 043 | 47,5%–50,9% | ||
| 61 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,5 | 13 874 | 48,5%–49,9% | ||
| 62 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,5 | 8 905 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 63 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,5 | 1 395 | 47,2%–51,3% | ||
| 64 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,4 | 6 844 | 48,3%–50,3% | ||
| 65 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,3 | 43 445 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 66 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,3% | -2,3 | 12 411 | 48,6%–50,1% | ||
| 67 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,3 | 14 156 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 68 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,3 | 8 250 | 48,5%–50,3% | ||
| 69 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,3 | 535 | 46,4%–52,5% | ||
| 70 | VayneTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,3 | 4 992 | 48,3%–50,6% | ||
| 71 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,4% | -2,2 | 4 832 | 48,3%–50,6% | ||
| 72 | DianaTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,2 | 749 | 46,8%–52,1% | ||
| 73 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,2 | 1 111 | 47,3%–51,8% | ||
| 74 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,5% | -2,1 | 8 199 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 75 | RyzeMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,1 | 7 463 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 76 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -2,1 | 22 161 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 77 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,1 | 730 | 46,9%–52,3% | ||
| 78 | VarusTop | Top | 49,5% | -2,1 | 2 770 | 48,1%–51,2% | ||
| 79 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,0 | 870 | 47,2%–52,2% | ||
| 80 | SettSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,0 | 1 179 | 47,5%–51,9% | ||
| 81 | VarusMid | Mid | 49,4% | -2,0 | 1 082 | 47,4%–52,0% | ||
| 82 | ViegoMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,0 | 585 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 83 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -2,0 | 1 409 | 47,7%–51,8% | ||
| 84 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 49,2% | -1,9 | 685 | 47,0%–52,5% | ||
| 85 | KarmaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -1,9 | 508 | 46,7%–52,9% | ||
| 86 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,8 | 2 099 | 48,2%–51,6% | ||
| 87 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,8 | 4 397 | 48,7%–51,1% | ||
| 88 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,8 | 3 651 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 89 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,7 | 1 408 | 47,9%–52,0% | ||
| 90 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,7 | 583 | 47,0%–52,9% | ||
| 91 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,7 | 1 047 | 47,7%–52,3% | ||
| 92 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,7 | 1 470 | 48,0%–52,0% | ||
| 93 | RivenTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,7 | 7 117 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 94 | ZacSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,7 | 864 | 47,5%–52,6% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,7 | 24 203 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 96 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,6 | 3 275 | 48,7%–51,5% | ||
| 97 | MorganaTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,6 | 555 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 98 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,6 | 1 343 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 99 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,5 | 21 735 | 49,7%–50,8% | ||
| 100 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,4 | 4 063 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 101 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,3 | 8 990 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 102 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,3 | 2 521 | 48,9%–52,0% | ||
| 103 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,3 | 1 936 | 48,7%–52,2% | ||
| 104 | LockeTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,3 | 786 | 47,8%–53,1% | ||
| 105 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,2 | 1 313 | 48,3%–52,6% | ||
| 106 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,2 | 4 986 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 107 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 797 | 47,9%–53,1% | ||
| 108 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,2 | 34 168 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 109 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,2 | 20 590 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 110 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,2 | 3 168 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 111 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,2 | 13 639 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 112 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 867 | 48,0%–53,1% | ||
| 113 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,1 | 27 411 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 114 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,1 | 25 970 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 115 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,1 | 10 884 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 116 | BriarTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,1 | 1 153 | 48,3%–52,8% | ||
| 117 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,1 | 1 464 | 48,6%–52,6% | ||
| 118 | GnarTop | Top | 50,6% | -1,1 | 11 277 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 119 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 644 | 47,8%–53,5% | ||
| 120 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 782 | 48,0%–53,3% | ||
| 121 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,0 | 3 797 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 122 | SyndraSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 590 | 47,8%–53,6% | ||
| 123 | YasuoTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,0 | 14 323 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 124 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,0 | 18 690 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 125 | JaxTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,0 | 22 386 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 126 | GwenTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,0 | 9 412 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 127 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,0 | 6 446 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 128 | KaynTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,9 | 1 567 | 48,8%–52,7% | ||
| 129 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,9 | 24 058 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 130 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,9 | 1 019 | 48,5%–53,2% | ||
| 131 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,9 | 5 683 | 49,7%–51,9% | ||
| 132 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,9 | 18 372 | 50,2%–51,4% | ||
| 133 | RengarTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 906 | 48,4%–53,3% | ||
| 134 | SettMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,8 | 936 | 48,5%–53,4% | ||
| 135 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,8 | 15 732 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 136 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,8 | 12 959 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 137 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,8 | 33 834 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 138 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,8 | 8 054 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 139 | KarmaTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 641 | 48,1%–53,8% | ||
| 140 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,8 | 20 386 | 50,4%–51,5% | ||
| 141 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,7 | 623 | 48,1%–53,8% | ||
| 142 | YorickTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 14 560 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 143 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,7 | 23 023 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 144 | GragasTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 6 987 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 145 | FioraTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 13 940 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 146 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,7 | 1 037 | 48,7%–53,4% | ||
| 147 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,6 | 14 512 | 50,4%–51,7% | ||
| 148 | SwainSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,6 | 15 786 | 50,4%–51,7% | ||
| 149 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,6 | 3 240 | 49,7%–52,5% | ||
| 150 | YasuoMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,6 | 39 885 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 151 | SwainTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,6 | 2 277 | 49,5%–52,8% | ||
| 152 | AkaliMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,6 | 34 240 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 153 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,6 | 3 864 | 49,9%–52,4% | ||
| 154 | YoneTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 33 195 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 155 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 6 352 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 156 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 32 681 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 157 | AkshanTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 508 | 48,1%–54,3% | ||
| 158 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 19 704 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 159 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,5 | 12 334 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 160 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,5 | 2 124 | 49,5%–52,9% | ||
| 161 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 4 792 | 50,1%–52,4% | ||
| 162 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 1 483 | 49,2%–53,2% | ||
| 163 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,5 | 11 833 | 50,5%–52,0% | ||
| 164 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,5 | 794 | 48,6%–53,9% | ||
| 165 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,4 | 28 079 | 50,8%–51,8% | ||
| 166 | GalioTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,4 | 1 300 | 49,2%–53,4% | ||
| 167 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 17 758 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 168 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 13 173 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 169 | WukongTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 2 910 | 49,9%–52,8% | ||
| 170 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 9 211 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 171 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,3 | 16 416 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 172 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,3 | 11 180 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 173 | IreliaMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 11 051 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 174 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,3 | 27 381 | 50,9%–51,9% | ||
| 175 | RivenMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 1 209 | 49,2%–53,6% | ||
| 176 | OlafTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,3 | 9 865 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 177 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 31 372 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 178 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,5% | -0,2 | 7 009 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 179 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 20 260 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 180 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,5% | -0,2 | 34 871 | 51,1%–51,9% | ||
| 181 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,5% | -0,2 | 3 569 | 50,2%–52,8% | ||
| 182 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 3 002 | 50,1%–53,0% | ||
| 183 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,5% | -0,2 | 8 552 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 184 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 2 586 | 50,0%–53,1% | ||
| 185 | GalioMid | Mid | 51,5% | -0,2 | 15 480 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 186 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,1 | 9 874 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 187 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,1 | 21 955 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 188 | ZacTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,1 | 1 545 | 49,6%–53,6% | ||
| 189 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,1 | 12 483 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 190 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 51,7% | 0,0 | 635 | 48,8%–54,5% | ||
| 191 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 5 073 | 50,5%–52,8% | ||
| 192 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | 0,0 | 24 465 | 51,2%–52,2% | ||
| 193 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,7% | 0,0 | 2 168 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 194 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 493 | 49,7%–53,7% | ||
| 195 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,7% | 0,0 | 2 820 | 50,2%–53,2% | ||
| 196 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,1 | 2 366 | 50,1%–53,4% | ||
| 197 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,1 | 1 589 | 49,8%–53,7% | ||
| 198 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,1 | 3 601 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 199 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,1 | 2 121 | 50,1%–53,6% | ||
| 200 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,2 | 2 371 | 50,2%–53,5% | ||
| 201 | NaafiriTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,2 | 1 088 | 49,6%–54,2% | ||
| 202 | SejuaniTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,2 | 789 | 49,3%–54,5% | ||
| 203 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,3 | 12 031 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 204 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,3 | 34 104 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 205 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,3 | 10 223 | 51,2%–52,8% | ||
| 206 | SylasTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,3 | 3 854 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 207 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 6 762 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 208 | KennenTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,3 | 6 929 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 209 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,3 | 685 | 49,3%–54,8% | ||
| 210 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,3 | 25 620 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 211 | EkkoTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,3 | 923 | 49,6%–54,5% | ||
| 212 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,3 | 3 050 | 50,6%–53,5% | ||
| 213 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,4 | 14 055 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 214 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,4 | 592 | 49,2%–55,0% | ||
| 215 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,4 | 5 054 | 51,0%–53,2% | ||
| 216 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,4 | 1 132 | 49,9%–54,4% | ||
| 217 | ZyraSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,4 | 12 142 | 51,4%–52,9% | ||
| 218 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,4 | 10 624 | 51,4%–52,9% | ||
| 219 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 20 457 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 220 | DariusTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,5 | 32 099 | 51,7%–52,6% | ||
| 221 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 7 948 | 51,3%–53,1% | ||
| 222 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,5 | 13 382 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 223 | ZoéMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 9 560 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 224 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,5 | 4 511 | 51,1%–53,4% | ||
| 225 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 13 894 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 226 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 8 763 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 227 | RenektonTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 19 545 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 228 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 15 796 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 229 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,6 | 8 542 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 230 | EliseSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,6 | 1 485 | 50,3%–54,3% | ||
| 231 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,7 | 7 476 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 232 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,7 | 6 676 | 51,4%–53,4% | ||
| 233 | RellSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,7 | 10 621 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 234 | KayleTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 8 839 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 235 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 9 103 | 51,6%–53,3% | ||
| 236 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,7 | 1 332 | 50,3%–54,5% | ||
| 237 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,8 | 7 485 | 51,5%–53,4% | ||
| 238 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,8 | 11 776 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 239 | NasusTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,8 | 17 364 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 240 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,8 | 871 | 50,0%–55,0% | ||
| 241 | SettTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,8 | 29 675 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 242 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,8 | 16 646 | 51,9%–53,2% | ||
| 243 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,8 | 2 866 | 51,0%–54,0% | ||
| 244 | GarenTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 26 677 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 245 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 13 933 | 51,9%–53,2% | ||
| 246 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,9 | 6 683 | 51,6%–53,5% | ||
| 247 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +0,9 | 1 018 | 50,2%–54,9% | ||
| 248 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,9 | 7 143 | 51,6%–53,6% | ||
| 249 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,9 | 8 563 | 51,7%–53,5% | ||
| 250 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,6% | +0,9 | 19 830 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 251 | AniviaMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,9 | 7 486 | 51,7%–53,6% | ||
| 252 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,9 | 11 059 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 253 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,9 | 3 264 | 51,2%–54,0% | ||
| 254 | BrandTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,0 | 1 229 | 50,5%–54,8% | ||
| 255 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 5 308 | 51,6%–53,8% | ||
| 256 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 3 401 | 51,3%–54,0% | ||
| 257 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 8 970 | 51,8%–53,5% | ||
| 258 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 5 721 | 51,6%–53,8% | ||
| 259 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 4 111 | 51,4%–53,9% | ||
| 260 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,0 | 16 975 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 261 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,0 | 1 987 | 51,0%–54,5% | ||
| 262 | VeigarTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,1 | 915 | 50,3%–55,2% | ||
| 263 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,1 | 15 108 | 52,1%–53,4% | ||
| 264 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,1 | 39 700 | 52,4%–53,2% | ||
| 265 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,1 | 1 108 | 50,5%–55,1% | ||
| 266 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,1 | 1 538 | 50,8%–54,8% | ||
| 267 | FizzTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,1 | 549 | 49,8%–55,8% | ||
| 268 | KledTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,1 | 5 685 | 51,8%–53,9% | ||
| 269 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,2 | 18 595 | 52,3%–53,5% | ||
| 270 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,2 | 1 170 | 50,7%–55,2% | ||
| 271 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,3 | 2 266 | 51,3%–54,6% | ||
| 272 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,3 | 29 107 | 52,5%–53,5% | ||
| 273 | GragasMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,3 | 1 629 | 51,1%–54,9% | ||
| 274 | SorakaSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,3 | 15 128 | 52,4%–53,7% | ||
| 275 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,4 | 1 531 | 51,1%–55,0% | ||
| 276 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 24 989 | 52,5%–53,6% | ||
| 277 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,4 | 4 237 | 51,8%–54,3% | ||
| 278 | ZyraMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,4 | 726 | 50,4%–55,8% | ||
| 279 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,4 | 2 518 | 51,5%–54,6% | ||
| 280 | RakanSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,4 | 126 646 | 52,8%–53,3% | ||
| 281 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 4 367 | 51,9%–54,3% | ||
| 282 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,4 | 6 156 | 52,1%–54,2% | ||
| 283 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,5 | 1 432 | 51,1%–55,2% | ||
| 284 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,5 | 8 417 | 52,3%–54,1% | ||
| 285 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,5 | 740 | 50,6%–55,9% | ||
| 286 | LissandraMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,5 | 16 983 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 287 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,6 | 1 776 | 51,4%–55,1% | ||
| 288 | DianaMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,6 | 15 736 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 289 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,6 | 2 053 | 51,6%–55,0% | ||
| 290 | TeemoTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,6 | 25 385 | 52,8%–53,8% | ||
| 291 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,6 | 19 783 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 292 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,6 | 14 277 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 293 | SionTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,7 | 12 663 | 52,7%–54,1% | ||
| 294 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,8 | 1 834 | 51,6%–55,3% | ||
| 295 | AuroraTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,8 | 1 687 | 51,6%–55,4% | ||
| 296 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,8 | 17 570 | 52,9%–54,1% | ||
| 297 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,8 | 20 841 | 53,0%–54,1% | ||
| 298 | SionSupport | Support | 53,9% | +1,9 | 1 072 | 51,3%–55,9% | ||
| 299 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,9 | 7 456 | 52,6%–54,5% | ||
| 300 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,9 | 8 816 | 52,7%–54,5% | ||
| 301 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,6% | +1,9 | 31 727 | 53,1%–54,1% | ||
| 302 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,9 | 20 024 | 53,0%–54,2% | ||
| 303 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,9 | 22 180 | 53,1%–54,2% | ||
| 304 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,0 | 26 729 | 53,2%–54,2% | ||
| 305 | VexMid | Mid | 53,7% | +2,0 | 15 652 | 53,0%–54,3% | ||
| 306 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,0 | 5 103 | 52,5%–54,8% | ||
| 307 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,0 | 1 251 | 51,6%–55,9% | ||
| 308 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,0 | 24 205 | 53,2%–54,2% | ||
| 309 | ShenTop | Top | 53,9% | +2,1 | 12 023 | 53,1%–54,6% | ||
| 310 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,1 | 17 173 | 53,2%–54,5% | ||
| 311 | ThreshSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,2 | 46 946 | 53,5%–54,3% | ||
| 312 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,2 | 21 981 | 53,3%–54,4% | ||
| 313 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,2 | 6 898 | 52,9%–54,9% | ||
| 314 | OrnnTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,3 | 12 282 | 53,2%–54,7% | ||
| 315 | SingedTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,3 | 7 484 | 53,1%–54,9% | ||
| 316 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,3 | 2 459 | 52,4%–55,6% | ||
| 317 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,4 | 14 178 | 53,4%–54,7% | ||
| 318 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,4 | 8 735 | 53,3%–55,0% | ||
| 319 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,5 | 12 706 | 53,5%–54,9% | ||
| 320 | ZedTop | Top | 54,4% | +2,5 | 1 960 | 52,4%–55,9% | ||
| 321 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 54,3% | +2,5 | 31 751 | 53,8%–54,7% | ||
| 322 | VladimirMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,6 | 13 350 | 53,6%–55,0% | ||
| 323 | LissandraTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,6 | 1 503 | 52,3%–56,3% | ||
| 324 | GarenMid | Mid | 54,6% | +2,6 | 1 735 | 52,5%–56,2% | ||
| 325 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +2,7 | 21 474 | 53,9%–55,0% | ||
| 326 | AmumuSupport | Support | 54,6% | +2,7 | 2 522 | 52,9%–56,0% | ||
| 327 | AhriTop | Top | 55,0% | +2,7 | 916 | 52,0%–56,9% | ||
| 328 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,6% | +2,7 | 3 907 | 53,2%–55,7% | ||
| 329 | SionMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,7 | 2 119 | 52,7%–56,1% | ||
| 330 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,8 | 1 686 | 52,6%–56,4% | ||
| 331 | PoppyTop | Top | 54,7% | +2,8 | 3 017 | 53,1%–55,9% | ||
| 332 | AniviaTop | Top | 54,8% | +2,8 | 1 859 | 52,7%–56,3% | ||
| 333 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 56,0% | +3,9 | 2 015 | 53,9%–57,4% | ||
| 334 | SionJungle | Jungle | 56,7% | +4,6 | 1 870 | 54,5%–58,0% | ||
| 335 | SingedMid | Mid | 57,9% | +4,9 | 706 | 53,8%–59,3% |
