Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | LucianMid | Mid | 42,0% | -8,2 | 1 577 | 41,1%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,2% | -8,2 | 900 | 40,6%–45,5% | ||
| 3 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -7,8 | 1 215 | 41,3%–45,6% | ||
| 4 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,6% | -7,5 | 1 396 | 41,7%–45,7% | ||
| 5 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,3% | -7,1 | 1 576 | 42,2%–46,1% | ||
| 6 | MelSupport | Support | 44,0% | -7,0 | 6 675 | 43,2%–45,2% | ||
| 7 | EzrealSupport | Support | 43,3% | -6,7 | 1 057 | 42,3%–46,9% | ||
| 8 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 42,5% | -6,6 | 591 | 41,8%–47,6% | ||
| 9 | CamilleSupport | Support | 44,4% | -6,5 | 4 647 | 43,5%–45,9% | ||
| 10 | SmolderTop | Top | 43,7% | -6,5 | 1 247 | 42,6%–46,9% | ||
| 11 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,8% | -6,4 | 629 | 42,0%–47,6% | ||
| 12 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,4% | -6,1 | 1 728 | 43,2%–47,0% | ||
| 13 | Lee SinTop | Top | 43,7% | -6,0 | 751 | 42,6%–47,9% | ||
| 14 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,9 | 789 | 42,7%–47,9% | ||
| 15 | AsheTop | Top | 44,6% | -5,2 | 707 | 43,3%–48,7% | ||
| 16 | SmolderMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,2 | 1 919 | 44,3%–47,9% | ||
| 17 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 44,6% | -5,1 | 688 | 43,4%–48,9% | ||
| 18 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 45,0% | -5,1 | 873 | 43,7%–48,7% | ||
| 19 | JhinTop | Top | 45,0% | -5,0 | 778 | 43,6%–48,9% | ||
| 20 | AhriSupport | Support | 44,7% | -4,9 | 573 | 43,4%–49,3% | ||
| 21 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,3% | -4,9 | 7 967 | 45,5%–47,3% | ||
| 22 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,8 | 1 532 | 44,4%–48,4% | ||
| 23 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,9% | -4,8 | 1 923 | 44,6%–48,2% | ||
| 24 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,8 | 656 | 43,6%–49,2% | ||
| 25 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,8 | 1 187 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 26 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -4,8 | 10 964 | 45,7%–47,3% | ||
| 27 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,7 | 1 231 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 28 | GragasSupport | Support | 45,2% | -4,7 | 723 | 43,8%–49,2% | ||
| 29 | AsheSupport | Support | 46,3% | -4,7 | 4 183 | 45,3%–47,8% | ||
| 30 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -4,3 | 11 544 | 46,2%–47,7% | ||
| 31 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,2 | 802 | 44,5%–49,6% | ||
| 32 | SettSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,1 | 1 160 | 44,9%–49,4% | ||
| 33 | AniviaSupport | Support | 46,7% | -4,1 | 1 721 | 45,3%–49,1% | ||
| 34 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,4% | -4,0 | 910 | 44,8%–49,7% | ||
| 35 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,6% | -3,9 | 1 046 | 45,0%–49,6% | ||
| 36 | VayneTop | Top | 47,2% | -3,9 | 6 273 | 46,3%–48,3% | ||
| 37 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,8 | 528 | 44,4%–50,5% | ||
| 38 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,8 | 1 179 | 45,2%–49,7% | ||
| 39 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,8 | 11 297 | 46,7%–48,2% | ||
| 40 | MelMid | Mid | 47,5% | -3,7 | 16 023 | 46,9%–48,2% | ||
| 41 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,6% | -3,6 | 11 871 | 46,9%–48,4% | ||
| 42 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 46,5% | -3,6 | 617 | 44,8%–50,5% | ||
| 43 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,5 | 3 622 | 46,4%–49,0% | ||
| 44 | LucianTop | Top | 46,7% | -3,3 | 563 | 44,9%–50,9% | ||
| 45 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,2 | 4 763 | 46,9%–49,3% | ||
| 46 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,1 | 2 546 | 46,6%–49,7% | ||
| 47 | BardSupport | Support | 48,1% | -3,1 | 9 634 | 47,3%–49,0% | ||
| 48 | ShacoTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,1 | 775 | 45,5%–50,8% | ||
| 49 | SyndraSupport | Support | 47,3% | -3,1 | 696 | 45,4%–50,9% | ||
| 50 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -3,1 | 8 740 | 47,3%–49,1% | ||
| 51 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,1% | -3,0 | 6 429 | 47,2%–49,2% | ||
| 52 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 47,6% | -3,0 | 1 008 | 45,9%–50,6% | ||
| 53 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,6% | -3,0 | 974 | 45,9%–50,6% | ||
| 54 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,5% | -2,9 | 737 | 45,6%–51,0% | ||
| 55 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,9 | 2 529 | 46,8%–49,9% | ||
| 56 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,8 | 1 824 | 46,6%–50,2% | ||
| 57 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,7 | 6 376 | 47,5%–49,5% | ||
| 58 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -2,7 | 518 | 45,5%–51,6% | ||
| 59 | LockeTop | Top | 48,1% | -2,6 | 1 017 | 46,2%–51,0% | ||
| 60 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,6 | 7 253 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 61 | LissandraSupport | Support | 48,0% | -2,6 | 736 | 46,0%–51,3% | ||
| 62 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,5 | 3 982 | 47,4%–50,0% | ||
| 63 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,5 | 2 865 | 47,2%–50,2% | ||
| 64 | RyzeTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,5 | 1 927 | 46,9%–50,5% | ||
| 65 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -2,5 | 1 035 | 46,4%–51,1% | ||
| 66 | RivenTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,4 | 7 312 | 47,9%–49,8% | ||
| 67 | ViegoTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,4 | 562 | 45,9%–51,9% | ||
| 68 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,4 | 8 343 | 48,0%–49,8% | ||
| 69 | CaitlynTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,3 | 889 | 46,4%–51,4% | ||
| 70 | TwitchMid | Mid | 48,2% | -2,3 | 623 | 46,0%–51,8% | ||
| 71 | JayceTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,3 | 13 254 | 48,2%–49,6% | ||
| 72 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,3 | 4 048 | 47,7%–50,2% | ||
| 73 | RumbleTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,3 | 5 154 | 47,9%–50,1% | ||
| 74 | YorickMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,2 | 745 | 46,4%–51,7% | ||
| 75 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,2 | 14 705 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 76 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,2 | 3 652 | 47,8%–50,4% | ||
| 77 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,1 | 1 607 | 47,2%–51,0% | ||
| 78 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,1 | 8 545 | 48,2%–50,0% | ||
| 79 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,1 | 1 977 | 47,4%–50,9% | ||
| 80 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,1 | 25 617 | 48,6%–49,6% | ||
| 81 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,1 | 2 080 | 47,4%–50,9% | ||
| 82 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,1 | 623 | 46,3%–52,0% | ||
| 83 | ZoéSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,0 | 1 971 | 47,5%–51,0% | ||
| 84 | ZyraMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,0 | 790 | 46,6%–51,9% | ||
| 85 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,9 | 17 819 | 48,8%–50,0% | ||
| 86 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,8 | 1 305 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 87 | KaynTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,8 | 2 043 | 47,7%–51,2% | ||
| 88 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,8 | 15 002 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 89 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,7 | 16 868 | 48,9%–50,2% | ||
| 90 | KarmaSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,7 | 13 552 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 91 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,7 | 22 613 | 49,0%–50,1% | ||
| 92 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,6 | 2 692 | 48,1%–51,1% | ||
| 93 | VarusTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,6 | 4 111 | 48,4%–50,9% | ||
| 94 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,6 | 824 | 47,1%–52,2% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,5 | 24 413 | 49,2%–50,2% | ||
| 96 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,5 | 1 631 | 47,9%–51,7% | ||
| 97 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 15 462 | 49,1%–50,5% | ||
| 98 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 9 540 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 99 | ShacoSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,4 | 4 701 | 48,7%–51,0% | ||
| 100 | LuxSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,4 | 38 244 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 101 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,3 | 5 500 | 48,8%–51,0% | ||
| 102 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,3 | 3 821 | 48,6%–51,2% | ||
| 103 | KarmaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,3 | 730 | 47,2%–52,6% | ||
| 104 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,3 | 766 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 105 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 29 067 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 106 | BriarTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,3 | 1 346 | 47,9%–52,1% | ||
| 107 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,2 | 4 012 | 48,7%–51,3% | ||
| 108 | GnarTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,2 | 11 415 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 109 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,2 | 3 558 | 48,7%–51,4% | ||
| 110 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,2 | 866 | 47,5%–52,6% | ||
| 111 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,2 | 11 747 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 112 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,2 | 11 111 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 113 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,1 | 43 513 | 49,8%–50,5% | ||
| 114 | DianaTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,1 | 726 | 47,5%–52,9% | ||
| 115 | AuroraTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,1 | 1 792 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 116 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,1 | 16 474 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 117 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,1 | 7 352 | 49,2%–51,1% | ||
| 118 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,0 | 13 805 | 49,5%–50,9% | ||
| 119 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 12 065 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 120 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,0 | 1 056 | 48,0%–52,6% | ||
| 121 | KarmaMid | Mid | 50,0% | -0,9 | 602 | 47,4%–53,2% | ||
| 122 | DariusTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,9 | 29 895 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 123 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,9 | 1 585 | 48,4%–52,3% | ||
| 124 | SettJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -0,9 | 516 | 47,3%–53,4% | ||
| 125 | RumbleMid | Mid | 50,0% | -0,9 | 506 | 47,3%–53,4% | ||
| 126 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,9 | 22 322 | 49,8%–50,9% | ||
| 127 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,9 | 5 077 | 49,2%–51,5% | ||
| 128 | FizzTop | Top | 50,1% | -0,8 | 686 | 47,6%–53,2% | ||
| 129 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 14 037 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 130 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 16 067 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 131 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,8 | 4 732 | 49,2%–51,6% | ||
| 132 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,4% | -0,8 | 13 646 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 133 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,8 | 13 932 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 134 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,8 | 9 797 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 135 | ViegoMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,8 | 715 | 47,7%–53,2% | ||
| 136 | AkshanTop | Top | 50,2% | -0,8 | 558 | 47,5%–53,4% | ||
| 137 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,8 | 26 542 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 138 | BrandTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,8 | 1 414 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 139 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,7 | 2 416 | 48,9%–52,1% | ||
| 140 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,7 | 16 792 | 49,9%–51,2% | ||
| 141 | GwenTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,7 | 10 109 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 142 | ZileanSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,7 | 7 576 | 49,6%–51,5% | ||
| 143 | ShenSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,7 | 3 815 | 49,2%–51,8% | ||
| 144 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,7 | 42 791 | 50,2%–50,9% | ||
| 145 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,7 | 10 222 | 49,8%–51,4% | ||
| 146 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,7 | 4 421 | 49,4%–51,8% | ||
| 147 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,7 | 2 523 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 148 | SejuaniTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,6 | 892 | 48,1%–53,1% | ||
| 149 | TrundleTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,6 | 9 019 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 150 | GragasTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,6 | 7 408 | 49,7%–51,6% | ||
| 151 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,6 | 16 694 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 152 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,6 | 3 086 | 49,2%–52,1% | ||
| 153 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,5 | 23 618 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 154 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,5 | 8 162 | 49,8%–51,6% | ||
| 155 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,5 | 22 583 | 50,2%–51,3% | ||
| 156 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,5 | 3 401 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 157 | YorickTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,4 | 16 180 | 50,2%–51,5% | ||
| 158 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,4 | 1 198 | 48,6%–53,0% | ||
| 159 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,4 | 3 370 | 49,4%–52,2% | ||
| 160 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 9 991 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 161 | TalonMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 6 041 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 162 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 37 940 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 163 | GalioTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 1 033 | 48,5%–53,2% | ||
| 164 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,3 | 19 921 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 165 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,3 | 2 382 | 49,3%–52,5% | ||
| 166 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,3 | 20 292 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 167 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,3 | 36 611 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 168 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,3 | 18 672 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 169 | ZyraSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,3 | 12 237 | 50,2%–51,7% | ||
| 170 | SylasMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,3 | 27 980 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 171 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,3 | 10 526 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 172 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,3 | 30 858 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 173 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,2 | 36 200 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 174 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,2 | 15 108 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 175 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,2 | 8 425 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 176 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,2 | 8 560 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 177 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,2 | 9 739 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 178 | RengarTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,2 | 896 | 48,6%–53,5% | ||
| 179 | YoneTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,2 | 36 726 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 180 | SionTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,2 | 9 911 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 181 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,1 | 3 562 | 49,8%–52,4% | ||
| 182 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,1 | 1 014 | 48,8%–53,5% | ||
| 183 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,1 | 1 609 | 49,2%–53,1% | ||
| 184 | KatarinaTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,1 | 526 | 48,1%–54,2% | ||
| 185 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,1 | 2 937 | 49,7%–52,6% | ||
| 186 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,1 | 27 011 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 187 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,1 | 7 512 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 188 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 51,2% | 0,0 | 1 809 | 49,4%–53,0% | ||
| 189 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 51,2% | 0,0 | 799 | 48,6%–53,8% | ||
| 190 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,2% | 0,0 | 24 733 | 50,7%–51,7% | ||
| 191 | KayleTop | Top | 51,2% | 0,0 | 9 809 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 192 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | 0,0 | 38 256 | 50,8%–51,7% | ||
| 193 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | 0,0 | 2 383 | 49,6%–52,9% | ||
| 194 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,2% | 0,0 | 2 943 | 49,8%–52,7% | ||
| 195 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,2% | 0,0 | 17 102 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 196 | AnnieSupport | Support | 51,3% | 0,0 | 1 071 | 49,0%–53,6% | ||
| 197 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | 0,0 | 17 249 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 198 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,3% | 0,0 | 10 597 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 199 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 51,3% | 0,0 | 729 | 48,6%–54,0% | ||
| 200 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,1 | 34 627 | 50,9%–51,8% | ||
| 201 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,1 | 7 001 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 202 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,1 | 9 826 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 203 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,1 | 9 282 | 50,5%–52,2% | ||
| 204 | KassadinTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,2 | 509 | 48,3%–54,5% | ||
| 205 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,2 | 11 062 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 206 | FioraTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,2 | 14 821 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 207 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,2 | 1 518 | 49,4%–53,4% | ||
| 208 | VladimirTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,2 | 4 531 | 50,3%–52,7% | ||
| 209 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,2 | 11 130 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 210 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,2 | 7 651 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 211 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,3 | 838 | 48,9%–54,0% | ||
| 212 | KledTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,3 | 5 863 | 50,4%–52,6% | ||
| 213 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,3 | 21 781 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 214 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,3 | 27 904 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 215 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,3 | 2 086 | 49,8%–53,3% | ||
| 216 | JaxTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,3 | 22 991 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 217 | OlafTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,3 | 10 014 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 218 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,3 | 2 717 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 219 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,4 | 14 791 | 50,9%–52,3% | ||
| 220 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,4 | 936 | 49,2%–54,1% | ||
| 221 | ViktorTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,4 | 1 149 | 49,4%–53,9% | ||
| 222 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,4 | 9 954 | 50,9%–52,5% | ||
| 223 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,5 | 2 195 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 224 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,5 | 3 434 | 50,4%–53,1% | ||
| 225 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 531 | 48,7%–54,8% | ||
| 226 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,6 | 7 230 | 50,8%–52,7% | ||
| 227 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,6 | 23 561 | 51,3%–52,4% | ||
| 228 | SkarnerTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 511 | 48,7%–54,9% | ||
| 229 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,6 | 15 808 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 230 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,6 | 36 813 | 51,4%–52,3% | ||
| 231 | WukongTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,6 | 3 260 | 50,5%–53,3% | ||
| 232 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,6 | 15 375 | 51,2%–52,5% | ||
| 233 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,6 | 9 113 | 51,0%–52,7% | ||
| 234 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,7 | 8 974 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 235 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 1 654 | 50,0%–53,8% | ||
| 236 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,7 | 7 044 | 51,0%–52,9% | ||
| 237 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,7 | 23 289 | 51,4%–52,5% | ||
| 238 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 1 428 | 49,9%–54,0% | ||
| 239 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,7 | 729 | 49,2%–54,6% | ||
| 240 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 1 572 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 241 | LissandraTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,7 | 1 464 | 49,9%–54,0% | ||
| 242 | GarenTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,7 | 29 638 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 243 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 1 579 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 244 | SettTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,7 | 30 262 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 245 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,8 | 4 665 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 246 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,8 | 6 938 | 51,0%–53,0% | ||
| 247 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,8 | 8 080 | 51,1%–52,9% | ||
| 248 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,8 | 14 859 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 249 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,8 | 13 931 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 250 | MaokaiTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 1 585 | 50,1%–54,0% | ||
| 251 | KayleMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,8 | 1 602 | 50,1%–54,0% | ||
| 252 | AniviaMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,8 | 7 194 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 253 | KennenTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,9 | 7 079 | 51,2%–53,1% | ||
| 254 | VeigarTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 1 067 | 49,8%–54,4% | ||
| 255 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,9 | 4 830 | 51,0%–53,3% | ||
| 256 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,9 | 8 307 | 51,3%–53,1% | ||
| 257 | SwainTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,9 | 2 406 | 50,6%–53,8% | ||
| 258 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,9 | 2 729 | 50,7%–53,7% | ||
| 259 | LissandraMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,9 | 17 152 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 260 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +1,0 | 2 759 | 50,7%–53,7% | ||
| 261 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +1,0 | 1 389 | 50,1%–54,3% | ||
| 262 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +1,0 | 3 122 | 50,8%–53,6% | ||
| 263 | ZedTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,0 | 1 921 | 50,4%–54,0% | ||
| 264 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,0 | 15 669 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 265 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,0 | 20 095 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 266 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 52,2% | +1,0 | 30 747 | 51,8%–52,7% | ||
| 267 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +1,0 | 8 745 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 268 | QiyanaTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,1 | 539 | 49,3%–55,3% | ||
| 269 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,1 | 15 101 | 51,7%–53,0% | ||
| 270 | SionMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 1 728 | 50,5%–54,2% | ||
| 271 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,1 | 14 165 | 51,7%–53,1% | ||
| 272 | SionSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,2 | 1 129 | 50,2%–54,7% | ||
| 273 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,2 | 9 517 | 51,6%–53,3% | ||
| 274 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,2 | 1 176 | 50,2%–54,6% | ||
| 275 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,2 | 4 413 | 51,3%–53,7% | ||
| 276 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,2 | 1 350 | 50,4%–54,6% | ||
| 277 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,2 | 22 583 | 51,9%–53,0% | ||
| 278 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,3 | 27 670 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 279 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,3 | 9 764 | 51,7%–53,3% | ||
| 280 | WarwickTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,3 | 5 449 | 51,4%–53,6% | ||
| 281 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,3 | 3 276 | 51,1%–53,9% | ||
| 282 | ViktorMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,3 | 29 146 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 283 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,3 | 29 492 | 52,1%–53,0% | ||
| 284 | NamiSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,3 | 20 636 | 52,0%–53,1% | ||
| 285 | MorganaTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,3 | 560 | 49,6%–55,5% | ||
| 286 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,3 | 15 969 | 51,9%–53,2% | ||
| 287 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,3 | 4 009 | 51,3%–53,9% | ||
| 288 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,4 | 1 158 | 50,4%–54,8% | ||
| 289 | FizzMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,4 | 25 152 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 290 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,4 | 16 840 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 291 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,4 | 124 028 | 52,4%–52,9% | ||
| 292 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,4 | 1 051 | 50,3%–55,0% | ||
| 293 | NasusTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,4 | 23 111 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 294 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,4 | 14 340 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 295 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,4 | 13 995 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 296 | NasusMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,5 | 4 856 | 51,6%–53,9% | ||
| 297 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,5 | 12 635 | 52,0%–53,5% | ||
| 298 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,5 | 9 744 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 299 | TeemoMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,5 | 1 505 | 50,8%–54,7% | ||
| 300 | KarthusMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,6 | 659 | 50,0%–55,6% | ||
| 301 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,6 | 11 320 | 52,0%–53,6% | ||
| 302 | LuxMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,6 | 19 852 | 52,2%–53,4% | ||
| 303 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,6 | 24 650 | 52,3%–53,4% | ||
| 304 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 1 950 | 51,1%–54,6% | ||
| 305 | ShenTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,6 | 12 105 | 52,1%–53,6% | ||
| 306 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,7 | 4 117 | 51,7%–54,2% | ||
| 307 | ZacSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,7 | 942 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 308 | SylasTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,7 | 3 932 | 51,7%–54,2% | ||
| 309 | GragasMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,7 | 1 801 | 51,1%–54,8% | ||
| 310 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,7 | 3 434 | 51,6%–54,3% | ||
| 311 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,8 | 2 593 | 51,5%–54,6% | ||
| 312 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,8 | 929 | 50,6%–55,5% | ||
| 313 | AniviaTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 2 139 | 51,3%–54,7% | ||
| 314 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,8 | 21 006 | 52,5%–53,6% | ||
| 315 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,8 | 2 246 | 51,4%–54,7% | ||
| 316 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,8 | 2 506 | 51,5%–54,6% | ||
| 317 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,9 | 1 119 | 50,8%–55,4% | ||
| 318 | VexMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,9 | 17 163 | 52,5%–53,7% | ||
| 319 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,9 | 4 292 | 51,9%–54,4% | ||
| 320 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +2,0 | 4 588 | 52,0%–54,4% | ||
| 321 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,2% | +2,0 | 28 714 | 52,7%–53,7% | ||
| 322 | RellSupport | Support | 53,2% | +2,0 | 10 894 | 52,4%–54,0% | ||
| 323 | EkkoMid | Mid | 53,3% | +2,0 | 17 458 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 324 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,0 | 2 067 | 51,5%–55,0% | ||
| 325 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 2 358 | 51,6%–54,9% | ||
| 326 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,1 | 1 915 | 51,5%–55,1% | ||
| 327 | BraumSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,1 | 14 283 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 328 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,2 | 540 | 50,4%–56,5% | ||
| 329 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,3 | 26 421 | 53,0%–54,0% | ||
| 330 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,4 | 3 047 | 52,2%–55,0% | ||
| 331 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,6% | +2,4 | 31 397 | 53,1%–54,1% | ||
| 332 | ThreshSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,4 | 48 233 | 53,3%–54,0% | ||
| 333 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,4 | 26 811 | 53,2%–54,2% | ||
| 334 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,4 | 31 047 | 53,2%–54,1% | ||
| 335 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,4 | 1 120 | 51,4%–55,9% | ||
| 336 | GarenMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,5 | 2 048 | 52,0%–55,4% | ||
| 337 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,5 | 3 465 | 52,4%–55,1% | ||
| 338 | AhriTop | Top | 54,4% | +2,6 | 916 | 51,4%–56,3% | ||
| 339 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,6 | 19 005 | 53,2%–54,4% | ||
| 340 | SingedTop | Top | 53,9% | +2,6 | 8 495 | 53,0%–54,7% | ||
| 341 | ZileanTop | Top | 54,8% | +2,7 | 595 | 51,0%–56,8% | ||
| 342 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,7 | 1 516 | 52,0%–55,9% | ||
| 343 | ZacTop | Top | 54,3% | +2,7 | 1 511 | 52,0%–56,0% | ||
| 344 | ZileanMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,8 | 719 | 51,3%–56,7% | ||
| 345 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 54,9% | +2,9 | 723 | 51,4%–56,8% | ||
| 346 | SettMid | Mid | 55,6% | +3,6 | 939 | 52,4%–57,3% | ||
| 347 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +3,9 | 11 613 | 54,4%–55,9% | ||
| 348 | SingedMid | Mid | 59,9% | +6,6 | 651 | 55,1%–60,7% |
