Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 41,5% | -8,8 | 1 277 | 40,8%–45,0% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 41,9% | -8,3 | 1 103 | 41,1%–45,7% | ||
| 3 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,6% | -8,3 | 2 033 | 41,7%–45,1% | ||
| 4 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,9% | -8,2 | 1 029 | 41,2%–45,8% | ||
| 5 | AhriSupport | Support | 41,3% | -7,9 | 639 | 41,0%–46,6% | ||
| 6 | TristanaTop | Top | 42,7% | -7,4 | 902 | 41,9%–46,8% | ||
| 7 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,4% | -7,2 | 1 317 | 42,4%–46,6% | ||
| 8 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -7,1 | 570 | 41,7%–47,5% | ||
| 9 | MelSupport | Support | 44,9% | -6,6 | 5 507 | 44,0%–46,2% | ||
| 10 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,1% | -6,5 | 1 151 | 43,0%–47,5% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,6% | -6,3 | 704 | 42,7%–48,1% | ||
| 12 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,2% | -6,0 | 2 479 | 44,1%–47,3% | ||
| 13 | CaitlynTop | Top | 44,1% | -6,0 | 759 | 43,1%–48,4% | ||
| 14 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 44,2% | -5,8 | 663 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 15 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 45,5% | -5,3 | 1 152 | 44,2%–48,6% | ||
| 16 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -5,3 | 21 738 | 45,9%–47,0% | ||
| 17 | AsheTop | Top | 44,9% | -5,2 | 663 | 43,7%–49,3% | ||
| 18 | CorkiMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,1 | 882 | 44,1%–49,1% | ||
| 19 | Lee SinTop | Top | 45,4% | -5,0 | 773 | 44,1%–49,3% | ||
| 20 | AsheSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,9 | 4 202 | 45,5%–48,0% | ||
| 21 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -4,9 | 1 176 | 44,6%–49,0% | ||
| 22 | CorkiTop | Top | 46,3% | -4,7 | 1 325 | 44,9%–49,1% | ||
| 23 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,4% | -4,6 | 1 224 | 45,0%–49,3% | ||
| 24 | LucianTop | Top | 45,8% | -4,4 | 581 | 44,4%–50,2% | ||
| 25 | YuumiSupport | Support | 47,3% | -4,3 | 11 454 | 46,6%–48,1% | ||
| 26 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,3 | 506 | 44,3%–50,5% | ||
| 27 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,3% | -4,2 | 3 379 | 46,1%–48,9% | ||
| 28 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,6% | -4,1 | 13 859 | 46,9%–48,3% | ||
| 29 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,1 | 809 | 45,0%–50,2% | ||
| 30 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,2% | -4,1 | 580 | 44,7%–50,6% | ||
| 31 | JhinMid | Mid | 46,5% | -4,1 | 712 | 44,9%–50,4% | ||
| 32 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -3,9 | 785 | 45,2%–50,5% | ||
| 33 | MelMid | Mid | 47,9% | -3,7 | 13 039 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 34 | SmolderMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,6 | 1 813 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 35 | CamilleSupport | Support | 47,9% | -3,6 | 2 824 | 46,6%–49,6% | ||
| 36 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 47,1% | -3,4 | 554 | 45,3%–51,3% | ||
| 37 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,4 | 12 386 | 47,6%–49,1% | ||
| 38 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 47,6% | -3,3 | 834 | 45,8%–51,0% | ||
| 39 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 48,5% | -3,2 | 7 853 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 40 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,1% | -3,1 | 1 483 | 46,6%–50,6% | ||
| 41 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 47,7% | -3,1 | 729 | 45,9%–51,3% | ||
| 42 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,5% | -3,1 | 7 559 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 43 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 48,0% | -3,1 | 1 051 | 46,3%–51,0% | ||
| 44 | SettJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -3,1 | 543 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 45 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -3,0 | 6 564 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 46 | ZoéSupport | Support | 48,4% | -3,0 | 2 051 | 47,0%–50,4% | ||
| 47 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,9 | 1 543 | 46,8%–50,8% | ||
| 48 | JhinTop | Top | 48,0% | -2,9 | 727 | 46,1%–51,5% | ||
| 49 | GragasSupport | Support | 48,2% | -2,8 | 844 | 46,3%–51,4% | ||
| 50 | Maître YiTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,8 | 2 666 | 47,4%–50,4% | ||
| 51 | JayceTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,8 | 17 627 | 48,3%–49,5% | ||
| 52 | RumbleTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,8 | 6 590 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 53 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -2,8 | 2 324 | 47,3%–50,6% | ||
| 54 | OriannaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,7 | 17 154 | 48,3%–49,6% | ||
| 55 | BardSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,7 | 10 067 | 48,2%–49,8% | ||
| 56 | KarmaMid | Mid | 48,1% | -2,7 | 574 | 46,1%–52,0% | ||
| 57 | VarusMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,7 | 1 212 | 46,9%–51,2% | ||
| 58 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,7 | 2 296 | 47,4%–50,7% | ||
| 59 | ShacoSupport | Support | 49,0% | -2,6 | 4 818 | 47,9%–50,2% | ||
| 60 | TristanaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,6 | 2 170 | 47,4%–50,8% | ||
| 61 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,6 | 4 411 | 47,9%–50,3% | ||
| 62 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,6 | 6 567 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 63 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,5 | 1 763 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 64 | VarusTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,5 | 3 050 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 65 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,5 | 4 385 | 48,0%–50,4% | ||
| 66 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,5 | 599 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 67 | VayneTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,5 | 5 591 | 48,2%–50,3% | ||
| 68 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,4 | 15 832 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 69 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,4 | 5 461 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 70 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -2,4 | 9 201 | 48,5%–50,2% | ||
| 71 | PantheonSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,3 | 15 530 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 72 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 48,7% | -2,3 | 755 | 46,7%–52,0% | ||
| 73 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,3 | 13 972 | 48,7%–50,1% | ||
| 74 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,3 | 1 661 | 47,5%–51,3% | ||
| 75 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | -2,3 | 9 208 | 48,6%–50,3% | ||
| 76 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,3 | 1 012 | 47,1%–51,8% | ||
| 77 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,2 | 658 | 46,7%–52,3% | ||
| 78 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -2,2 | 48 708 | 49,1%–49,8% | ||
| 79 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -2,2 | 9 945 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 80 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,2 | 7 734 | 48,6%–50,4% | ||
| 81 | VeigarSupport | Support | 49,3% | -2,2 | 2 345 | 47,9%–51,2% | ||
| 82 | KayleMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,2 | 1 654 | 47,6%–51,4% | ||
| 83 | DianaTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,2 | 832 | 47,0%–52,1% | ||
| 84 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -2,1 | 24 703 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 85 | RyzeMid | Mid | 49,6% | -2,0 | 8 329 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 86 | VolibearMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,9 | 1 160 | 47,6%–52,0% | ||
| 87 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,9 | 1 511 | 47,8%–51,8% | ||
| 88 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,9 | 1 237 | 47,7%–52,0% | ||
| 89 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,9 | 902 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 90 | TwitchMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,8 | 615 | 47,0%–52,7% | ||
| 91 | SettSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,8 | 1 335 | 47,8%–52,0% | ||
| 92 | RivenTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,7 | 8 025 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 93 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,7 | 4 077 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 94 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,7 | 4 982 | 48,9%–51,2% | ||
| 95 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,6 | 26 987 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 96 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,6 | 1 596 | 48,1%–52,0% | ||
| 97 | ShacoTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,6 | 825 | 47,5%–52,7% | ||
| 98 | SyndraSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,6 | 647 | 47,3%–52,9% | ||
| 99 | MorganaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,6 | 615 | 47,2%–53,0% | ||
| 100 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,6 | 982 | 47,7%–52,5% | ||
| 101 | TeemoSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,6 | 3 663 | 48,8%–51,5% | ||
| 102 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,5 | 646 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 103 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,5 | 831 | 47,6%–52,7% | ||
| 104 | RyzeTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,5 | 2 163 | 48,5%–51,9% | ||
| 105 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,5 | 898 | 47,7%–52,7% | ||
| 106 | SettMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 1 019 | 48,0%–52,7% | ||
| 107 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,4 | 512 | 47,3%–53,4% | ||
| 108 | KarmaTop | Top | 50,0% | -1,3 | 726 | 47,7%–53,1% | ||
| 109 | ZacSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 976 | 48,0%–52,8% | ||
| 110 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,3 | 3 477 | 49,0%–51,8% | ||
| 111 | LockeTop | Top | 50,1% | -1,3 | 876 | 47,9%–52,9% | ||
| 112 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,3 | 37 935 | 50,0%–50,8% | ||
| 113 | YasuoTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,3 | 15 925 | 49,8%–51,1% | ||
| 114 | BrandMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,3 | 4 218 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 115 | RengarTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,3 | 1 014 | 48,1%–52,8% | ||
| 116 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,3 | 4 461 | 49,2%–51,7% | ||
| 117 | KaynTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,3 | 1 741 | 48,6%–52,3% | ||
| 118 | XerathSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,2 | 10 032 | 49,7%–51,3% | ||
| 119 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,5% | -1,2 | 24 603 | 50,0%–51,0% | ||
| 120 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -1,2 | 5 504 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 121 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,2 | 15 203 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 122 | NeekoMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,2 | 1 655 | 48,6%–52,4% | ||
| 123 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,6% | -1,1 | 12 090 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 124 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,5% | -1,1 | 2 780 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 125 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,1 | 1 153 | 48,4%–52,8% | ||
| 126 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,1 | 29 107 | 50,1%–51,1% | ||
| 127 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,1 | 30 623 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 128 | GnarTop | Top | 50,7% | -1,0 | 12 663 | 49,9%–51,4% | ||
| 129 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -1,0 | 20 735 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 130 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,7% | -1,0 | 22 858 | 50,2%–51,2% | ||
| 131 | BriarTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,0 | 1 280 | 48,6%–52,8% | ||
| 132 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 710 | 48,0%–53,4% | ||
| 133 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,6% | -1,0 | 1 444 | 48,7%–52,8% | ||
| 134 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,9 | 26 221 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 135 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,9 | 679 | 48,0%–53,6% | ||
| 136 | JaxTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,9 | 25 018 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 137 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,8 | 20 545 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 138 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,8 | 6 481 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 139 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,8 | 8 890 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 140 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,8 | 37 467 | 50,5%–51,4% | ||
| 141 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,8 | 44 053 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 142 | GwenTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,7 | 10 446 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 143 | YorickTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 16 321 | 50,3%–51,6% | ||
| 144 | FioraTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 15 417 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 145 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,7 | 14 360 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 146 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,7 | 7 198 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 147 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,7 | 16 137 | 50,4%–51,7% | ||
| 148 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,6 | 17 677 | 50,5%–51,7% | ||
| 149 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,6 | 22 644 | 50,5%–51,6% | ||
| 150 | AkaliMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,6 | 38 816 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 151 | KarthusMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,6 | 583 | 48,2%–54,1% | ||
| 152 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,6 | 25 678 | 50,6%–51,7% | ||
| 153 | YoneTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 36 897 | 50,7%–51,6% | ||
| 154 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,5 | 13 120 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 155 | OlafTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 11 100 | 50,4%–52,0% | ||
| 156 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 3 323 | 49,8%–52,6% | ||
| 157 | AkshanTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 590 | 48,3%–54,1% | ||
| 158 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,5 | 36 354 | 50,8%–51,6% | ||
| 159 | SwainSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,5 | 17 677 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 160 | WukongTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 3 288 | 49,9%–52,6% | ||
| 161 | GragasTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,5 | 7 831 | 50,3%–52,2% | ||
| 162 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,4 | 1 896 | 49,5%–53,1% | ||
| 163 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,4 | 13 684 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 164 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,4 | 660 | 48,5%–54,1% | ||
| 165 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,4 | 5 306 | 50,2%–52,4% | ||
| 166 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 14 535 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 167 | GalioTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,4 | 1 458 | 49,3%–53,4% | ||
| 168 | GalioSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,3 | 4 166 | 50,1%–52,6% | ||
| 169 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,4% | -0,3 | 12 485 | 50,6%–52,1% | ||
| 170 | GalioMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 17 576 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 171 | SennaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,3 | 18 324 | 50,8%–52,0% | ||
| 172 | AuroraMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 9 580 | 50,6%–52,2% | ||
| 173 | IreliaMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 12 201 | 50,7%–52,2% | ||
| 174 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,3 | 30 504 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 175 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,3 | 31 359 | 51,0%–51,9% | ||
| 176 | QuinnTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 3 579 | 50,1%–52,8% | ||
| 177 | VolibearTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 19 791 | 50,9%–52,1% | ||
| 178 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 7 046 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 179 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 35 134 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 180 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 10 448 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 181 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | -0,2 | 22 492 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 182 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,5% | -0,2 | 39 310 | 51,1%–52,0% | ||
| 183 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,5% | -0,2 | 22 049 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 184 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,2 | 14 215 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 185 | SwainTop | Top | 51,6% | -0,1 | 2 580 | 50,0%–53,1% | ||
| 186 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,1 | 4 431 | 50,4%–52,8% | ||
| 187 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,1 | 2 356 | 50,0%–53,2% | ||
| 188 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,6% | -0,1 | 24 450 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 189 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | -0,1 | 11 713 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 190 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 51,7% | 0,0 | 13 352 | 51,0%–52,4% | ||
| 191 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 138 | 49,4%–53,9% | ||
| 192 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,7% | 0,0 | 3 144 | 50,3%–53,1% | ||
| 193 | EliseSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 689 | 49,8%–53,6% | ||
| 194 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,7% | 0,0 | 2 861 | 50,2%–53,2% | ||
| 195 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 7 802 | 50,8%–52,6% | ||
| 196 | MaokaiTop | Top | 51,7% | 0,0 | 1 862 | 49,9%–53,5% | ||
| 197 | HweiSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 2 355 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 198 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 51,7% | 0,0 | 5 636 | 50,7%–52,8% | ||
| 199 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,1 | 905 | 49,3%–54,3% | ||
| 200 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,1 | 1 177 | 49,6%–54,0% | ||
| 201 | MorganaMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,1 | 2 418 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 202 | KennenTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,1 | 7 735 | 50,9%–52,8% | ||
| 203 | ZacTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,1 | 1 718 | 50,0%–53,7% | ||
| 204 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,2 | 27 385 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 205 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,2 | 1 485 | 49,9%–53,9% | ||
| 206 | JannaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,2 | 11 361 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 207 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,2 | 37 840 | 51,5%–52,4% | ||
| 208 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 7 639 | 51,0%–52,9% | ||
| 209 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 1 373 | 49,9%–54,0% | ||
| 210 | SylasTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,3 | 4 323 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 211 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,3 | 1 805 | 50,2%–53,8% | ||
| 212 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,3 | 28 545 | 51,5%–52,5% | ||
| 213 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,3 | 15 708 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 214 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 3 976 | 50,8%–53,3% | ||
| 215 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,3 | 8 818 | 51,2%–52,9% | ||
| 216 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,3 | 5 623 | 51,0%–53,1% | ||
| 217 | ZyraSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,3 | 13 511 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 218 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,3 | 723 | 49,3%–54,8% | ||
| 219 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,4 | 5 129 | 50,9%–53,2% | ||
| 220 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,4 | 14 835 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 221 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,4 | 1 285 | 50,0%–54,2% | ||
| 222 | SejuaniTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,4 | 866 | 49,6%–54,6% | ||
| 223 | DariusTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,4 | 35 722 | 51,7%–52,5% | ||
| 224 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,5 | 11 871 | 51,4%–52,9% | ||
| 225 | RenektonTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,5 | 22 046 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 226 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,5 | 17 620 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 227 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,5 | 3 365 | 50,8%–53,6% | ||
| 228 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,5 | 15 385 | 51,6%–52,9% | ||
| 229 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,5 | 2 640 | 50,7%–53,8% | ||
| 230 | RellSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,5 | 11 882 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 231 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,5 | 8 390 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 232 | FizzTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,5 | 660 | 49,5%–55,1% | ||
| 233 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,6 | 1 253 | 50,1%–54,4% | ||
| 234 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 10 027 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 235 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 22 863 | 51,7%–52,8% | ||
| 236 | ZoéMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,6 | 10 683 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 237 | BrandTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,6 | 1 370 | 50,2%–54,4% | ||
| 238 | AniviaMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,6 | 8 321 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 239 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,6 | 18 415 | 51,8%–53,0% | ||
| 240 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 9 766 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 241 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,7 | 9 503 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 242 | EkkoTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,7 | 1 034 | 50,0%–54,7% | ||
| 243 | KayleTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,7 | 10 164 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 244 | AzirTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,7 | 547 | 49,4%–55,4% | ||
| 245 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,7 | 6 349 | 51,4%–53,5% | ||
| 246 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,8 | 3 791 | 51,2%–53,8% | ||
| 247 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,8 | 1 729 | 50,7%–54,4% | ||
| 248 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +0,8 | 6 236 | 51,5%–53,6% | ||
| 249 | SettTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,8 | 33 186 | 52,1%–53,0% | ||
| 250 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,9 | 19 103 | 52,0%–53,2% | ||
| 251 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 8 310 | 51,7%–53,5% | ||
| 252 | PoppySupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,9 | 7 492 | 51,7%–53,5% | ||
| 253 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 15 467 | 51,9%–53,3% | ||
| 254 | GarenTop | Top | 52,6% | +0,9 | 29 607 | 52,1%–53,1% | ||
| 255 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 52,7% | +0,9 | 8 091 | 51,7%–53,5% | ||
| 256 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,7% | +0,9 | 4 597 | 51,5%–53,8% | ||
| 257 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +0,9 | 9 934 | 51,8%–53,5% | ||
| 258 | NasusTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,9 | 19 242 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 259 | KledTop | Top | 52,7% | +0,9 | 6 336 | 51,6%–53,7% | ||
| 260 | ViktorTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,0 | 999 | 50,3%–55,0% | ||
| 261 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,0 | 792 | 50,1%–55,3% | ||
| 262 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,0 | 12 819 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 263 | HweiMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 13 123 | 52,0%–53,4% | ||
| 264 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 16 836 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 265 | KassadinTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,0 | 518 | 49,6%–55,8% | ||
| 266 | LeBlancTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,0 | 516 | 49,6%–55,8% | ||
| 267 | AhriMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 44 903 | 52,3%–53,1% | ||
| 268 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,0 | 2 809 | 51,2%–54,2% | ||
| 269 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,0 | 9 556 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 270 | VeigarMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,0 | 22 022 | 52,2%–53,3% | ||
| 271 | AnnieMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,1 | 7 538 | 51,8%–53,7% | ||
| 272 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,1 | 6 854 | 51,8%–53,8% | ||
| 273 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,1 | 2 631 | 51,2%–54,3% | ||
| 274 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,1 | 20 794 | 52,2%–53,4% | ||
| 275 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,1 | 16 722 | 52,2%–53,5% | ||
| 276 | BriarMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,2 | 1 290 | 50,8%–55,0% | ||
| 277 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,2 | 1 248 | 50,8%–55,1% | ||
| 278 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,3 | 4 733 | 51,8%–54,1% | ||
| 279 | SionSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,4 | 1 197 | 50,9%–55,3% | ||
| 280 | VeigarTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,4 | 1 033 | 50,7%–55,4% | ||
| 281 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 27 818 | 52,6%–53,6% | ||
| 282 | SwainMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,4 | 3 619 | 51,8%–54,4% | ||
| 283 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,4 | 3 225 | 51,7%–54,5% | ||
| 284 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,4 | 32 415 | 52,6%–53,6% | ||
| 285 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,4 | 2 287 | 51,5%–54,8% | ||
| 286 | XerathMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,5 | 15 815 | 52,5%–53,8% | ||
| 287 | RakanSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,5 | 142 117 | 53,0%–53,4% | ||
| 288 | NamiSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,5 | 21 887 | 52,7%–53,8% | ||
| 289 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,5 | 9 412 | 52,4%–54,1% | ||
| 290 | TeemoTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,6 | 28 234 | 52,8%–53,8% | ||
| 291 | SionTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,6 | 14 146 | 52,6%–54,0% | ||
| 292 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,6 | 2 325 | 51,7%–54,9% | ||
| 293 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,6 | 2 521 | 51,7%–54,9% | ||
| 294 | LuxMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,6 | 19 581 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 295 | GragasMid | Mid | 53,5% | +1,6 | 1 837 | 51,5%–55,2% | ||
| 296 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,6 | 841 | 50,8%–55,9% | ||
| 297 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,6 | 4 872 | 52,2%–54,5% | ||
| 298 | DianaMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,7 | 17 532 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 299 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,7 | 23 274 | 52,9%–53,9% | ||
| 300 | LissandraMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,7 | 18 976 | 52,8%–54,0% | ||
| 301 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,7 | 9 795 | 52,6%–54,3% | ||
| 302 | ZyraMid | Mid | 53,8% | +1,7 | 832 | 50,9%–56,0% | ||
| 303 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,7 | 1 969 | 51,7%–55,2% | ||
| 304 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +1,8 | 1 615 | 51,5%–55,4% | ||
| 305 | AhriTop | Top | 53,8% | +1,8 | 1 037 | 51,1%–55,8% | ||
| 306 | KennenMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,8 | 1 681 | 51,6%–55,4% | ||
| 307 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,8 | 8 294 | 52,6%–54,4% | ||
| 308 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 53,8% | +1,9 | 2 076 | 51,9%–55,3% | ||
| 309 | MalphiteTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,9 | 29 732 | 53,2%–54,1% | ||
| 310 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,7% | +1,9 | 35 437 | 53,2%–54,1% | ||
| 311 | VexMid | Mid | 53,7% | +1,9 | 17 461 | 53,0%–54,3% | ||
| 312 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,0 | 22 261 | 53,1%–54,2% | ||
| 313 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,7% | +2,0 | 24 674 | 53,2%–54,2% | ||
| 314 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,0 | 1 384 | 51,6%–55,7% | ||
| 315 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +2,1 | 24 271 | 53,3%–54,3% | ||
| 316 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +2,1 | 19 197 | 53,2%–54,4% | ||
| 317 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,9% | +2,1 | 5 746 | 52,7%–54,9% | ||
| 318 | ThreshSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,1 | 52 133 | 53,5%–54,2% | ||
| 319 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,1 | 27 009 | 53,4%–54,4% | ||
| 320 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,2 | 7 528 | 52,9%–54,8% | ||
| 321 | SingedTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,2 | 8 334 | 53,0%–54,8% | ||
| 322 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,3 | 14 154 | 53,3%–54,7% | ||
| 323 | AuroraTop | Top | 54,3% | +2,3 | 1 917 | 52,2%–55,8% | ||
| 324 | ShenTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,3 | 13 407 | 53,3%–54,7% | ||
| 325 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,3 | 15 777 | 53,4%–54,7% | ||
| 326 | VladimirMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,4 | 14 856 | 53,4%–54,8% | ||
| 327 | OrnnTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,4 | 13 674 | 53,4%–54,8% | ||
| 328 | LissandraTop | Top | 54,4% | +2,4 | 1 662 | 52,2%–56,0% | ||
| 329 | QiyanaTop | Top | 55,0% | +2,4 | 540 | 51,1%–57,1% | ||
| 330 | PoppyTop | Top | 54,3% | +2,4 | 3 326 | 52,7%–55,5% | ||
| 331 | AmumuSupport | Support | 54,4% | +2,5 | 2 810 | 52,7%–55,7% | ||
| 332 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 54,3% | +2,5 | 9 578 | 53,4%–55,1% | ||
| 333 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 54,3% | +2,5 | 35 490 | 53,8%–54,7% | ||
| 334 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +2,6 | 2 751 | 52,8%–55,8% | ||
| 335 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,7 | 4 324 | 53,1%–55,6% | ||
| 336 | AniviaTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,7 | 2 057 | 52,7%–56,1% | ||
| 337 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +2,7 | 23 788 | 53,9%–55,0% | ||
| 338 | SionMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,7 | 2 411 | 52,8%–56,0% | ||
| 339 | GarenMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,8 | 1 927 | 52,7%–56,3% | ||
| 340 | GwenMid | Mid | 54,9% | +2,8 | 1 861 | 52,8%–56,4% | ||
| 341 | ZedTop | Top | 54,9% | +2,9 | 2 215 | 52,9%–56,3% | ||
| 342 | ZileanTop | Top | 55,8% | +3,0 | 552 | 51,7%–57,7% | ||
| 343 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 56,0% | +3,1 | 516 | 51,8%–57,9% | ||
| 344 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 55,9% | +3,8 | 2 252 | 53,9%–57,2% | ||
| 345 | SionJungle | Jungle | 56,3% | +4,2 | 2 161 | 54,2%–57,6% | ||
| 346 | SingedMid | Mid | 58,1% | +5,1 | 802 | 54,3%–59,4% |
