Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 39,7% | -8,9 | 2 166 | 38,8%–42,1% | ||
| 2 | EzrealTop | Top | 38,8% | -8,7 | 927 | 38,3%–43,1% | ||
| 3 | EzrealSupport | Support | 39,9% | -8,5 | 1 653 | 39,1%–42,8% | ||
| 4 | Kai'SaJungle | Jungle | 38,7% | -8,2 | 653 | 38,5%–44,0% | ||
| 5 | LucianMid | Mid | 41,0% | -7,9 | 2 954 | 40,1%–43,0% | ||
| 6 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 41,2% | -7,4 | 1 841 | 40,2%–43,8% | ||
| 7 | Dr. MundoSupport | Support | 40,0% | -7,0 | 577 | 39,5%–45,4% | ||
| 8 | NidaleeTop | Top | 40,0% | -6,9 | 567 | 39,6%–45,4% | ||
| 9 | EzrealMid | Mid | 42,5% | -6,6 | 3 889 | 41,5%–44,1% | ||
| 10 | CaitlynTop | Top | 42,1% | -6,6 | 1 612 | 41,0%–44,8% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 43,2% | -6,1 | 11 494 | 42,5%–44,0% | ||
| 12 | DariusSupport | Support | 41,2% | -6,1 | 573 | 40,4%–46,2% | ||
| 13 | YoneJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -6,1 | 941 | 41,0%–45,8% | ||
| 14 | SkarnerTop | Top | 42,2% | -6,0 | 959 | 41,1%–45,9% | ||
| 15 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 43,2% | -5,7 | 2 273 | 42,1%–45,3% | ||
| 16 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 43,5% | -5,6 | 3 708 | 42,5%–45,1% | ||
| 17 | RivenJungle | Jungle | 42,7% | -5,6 | 954 | 41,4%–46,2% | ||
| 18 | CamilleSupport | Support | 43,8% | -5,5 | 6 670 | 43,0%–44,9% | ||
| 19 | YasuoSupport | Support | 42,5% | -5,4 | 704 | 41,3%–46,7% | ||
| 20 | CorkiMid | Mid | 43,3% | -5,4 | 1 549 | 42,1%–46,0% | ||
| 21 | AsheSupport | Support | 43,9% | -5,4 | 8 442 | 43,2%–45,0% | ||
| 22 | ZedSupport | Support | 42,6% | -5,3 | 704 | 41,4%–46,8% | ||
| 23 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,3 | 2 235 | 42,5%–45,8% | ||
| 24 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,4% | -5,2 | 1 356 | 42,1%–46,3% | ||
| 25 | CamilleJungle | Jungle | 42,7% | -5,2 | 674 | 41,5%–47,0% | ||
| 26 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 43,7% | -5,1 | 1 628 | 42,4%–46,2% | ||
| 27 | JhinSupport | Support | 43,0% | -4,9 | 649 | 41,7%–47,3% | ||
| 28 | AsheTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,9 | 1 537 | 42,6%–46,5% | ||
| 29 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,8 | 1 668 | 42,7%–46,5% | ||
| 30 | Lee SinTop | Top | 44,0% | -4,8 | 1 422 | 42,6%–46,7% | ||
| 31 | BriarSupport | Support | 42,8% | -4,7 | 500 | 41,6%–47,8% | ||
| 32 | SettSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,7 | 2 219 | 43,1%–46,4% | ||
| 33 | RengarSupport | Support | 43,1% | -4,6 | 543 | 41,8%–47,8% | ||
| 34 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,6% | -4,5 | 2 498 | 43,4%–46,5% | ||
| 35 | SettJungle | Jungle | 44,3% | -4,4 | 1 209 | 42,8%–47,2% | ||
| 36 | ViTop | Top | 43,9% | -4,4 | 802 | 42,4%–47,6% | ||
| 37 | RyzeMid | Mid | 45,0% | -4,4 | 15 167 | 44,4%–45,7% | ||
| 38 | Lee SinMid | Mid | 44,0% | -4,4 | 850 | 42,5%–47,6% | ||
| 39 | SmolderMid | Mid | 44,8% | -4,4 | 4 058 | 43,8%–46,3% | ||
| 40 | MalzaharSupport | Support | 44,3% | -4,3 | 1 130 | 42,9%–47,3% | ||
| 41 | AniviaSupport | Support | 44,8% | -4,3 | 2 831 | 43,6%–46,6% | ||
| 42 | WukongSupport | Support | 43,7% | -4,3 | 599 | 42,3%–48,1% | ||
| 43 | LockeSupport | Support | 44,0% | -4,2 | 696 | 42,5%–47,9% | ||
| 44 | K'SantéTop | Top | 45,2% | -4,2 | 23 753 | 44,7%–45,7% | ||
| 45 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,0% | -4,2 | 3 126 | 43,8%–46,7% | ||
| 46 | Aurelion SolJungle | Jungle | 44,2% | -4,2 | 803 | 42,7%–47,8% | ||
| 47 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,6% | -4,2 | 1 362 | 43,2%–47,3% | ||
| 48 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 44,9% | -4,1 | 2 359 | 43,7%–46,9% | ||
| 49 | OrnnSupport | Support | 44,2% | -4,1 | 713 | 42,6%–48,0% | ||
| 50 | GarenJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -4,1 | 1 284 | 43,2%–47,5% | ||
| 51 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 44,8% | -4,1 | 1 497 | 43,4%–47,4% | ||
| 52 | Nunu et WillumpSupport | Support | 44,6% | -4,0 | 982 | 43,0%–47,8% | ||
| 53 | LilliaTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,9 | 690 | 42,7%–48,2% | ||
| 54 | Jarvan IVTop | Top | 44,6% | -3,9 | 837 | 43,0%–48,0% | ||
| 55 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,4% | -3,9 | 9 840 | 44,7%–46,3% | ||
| 56 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,4% | -3,9 | 6 252 | 44,5%–46,5% | ||
| 57 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,3% | -3,9 | 3 715 | 44,2%–46,8% | ||
| 58 | ShacoTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,8 | 1 532 | 43,6%–47,6% | ||
| 59 | GravesTop | Top | 44,8% | -3,8 | 975 | 43,2%–48,0% | ||
| 60 | MelMid | Mid | 45,6% | -3,8 | 29 222 | 45,2%–46,1% | ||
| 61 | VexSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,8 | 698 | 42,9%–48,4% | ||
| 62 | SennaTop | Top | 44,3% | -3,8 | 573 | 42,7%–48,6% | ||
| 63 | SingedSupport | Support | 44,6% | -3,8 | 689 | 42,9%–48,4% | ||
| 64 | LucianTop | Top | 45,1% | -3,7 | 1 092 | 43,5%–48,0% | ||
| 65 | VeigarSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,6 | 4 371 | 44,6%–47,0% | ||
| 66 | JaxSupport | Support | 45,0% | -3,6 | 807 | 43,3%–48,4% | ||
| 67 | UrgotMid | Mid | 44,5% | -3,6 | 506 | 42,8%–49,0% | ||
| 68 | VayneMid | Mid | 45,0% | -3,5 | 777 | 43,3%–48,6% | ||
| 69 | DravenTop | Top | 45,2% | -3,5 | 848 | 43,4%–48,5% | ||
| 70 | VolibearMid | Mid | 45,7% | -3,4 | 2 805 | 44,5%–47,5% | ||
| 71 | AzirMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,4 | 14 311 | 45,3%–46,7% | ||
| 72 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,4 | 39 168 | 45,6%–46,4% | ||
| 73 | VayneJungle | Jungle | 44,9% | -3,4 | 619 | 43,2%–48,9% | ||
| 74 | ZiggsSupport | Support | 45,6% | -3,4 | 1 435 | 44,0%–48,1% | ||
| 75 | ZacSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,3 | 1 763 | 44,2%–47,9% | ||
| 76 | EkkoSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,3 | 719 | 43,4%–48,8% | ||
| 77 | Tahm KenchMid | Mid | 45,3% | -3,3 | 773 | 43,5%–48,8% | ||
| 78 | VarusMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,3 | 2 093 | 44,4%–47,8% | ||
| 79 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -3,2 | 24 662 | 45,7%–46,7% | ||
| 80 | JhinMid | Mid | 45,8% | -3,2 | 1 617 | 44,3%–48,1% | ||
| 81 | QiyanaSupport | Support | 45,2% | -3,2 | 615 | 43,4%–49,1% | ||
| 82 | SyndraSupport | Support | 45,7% | -3,2 | 1 134 | 44,0%–48,5% | ||
| 83 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -3,2 | 2 642 | 44,7%–47,8% | ||
| 84 | RammusTop | Top | 45,5% | -3,1 | 800 | 43,7%–48,9% | ||
| 85 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,0 | 1 380 | 44,4%–48,5% | ||
| 86 | RumbleTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,9 | 10 899 | 45,7%–47,3% | ||
| 87 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,9 | 25 689 | 46,0%–47,0% | ||
| 88 | AhriSupport | Support | 46,0% | -2,9 | 1 228 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 89 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -2,8 | 16 822 | 46,0%–47,2% | ||
| 90 | TristanaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -2,8 | 4 698 | 45,4%–47,8% | ||
| 91 | GragasSupport | Support | 46,2% | -2,8 | 1 423 | 44,6%–48,7% | ||
| 92 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 46,3% | -2,8 | 1 819 | 44,8%–48,5% | ||
| 93 | JayceTop | Top | 46,6% | -2,8 | 29 202 | 46,2%–47,1% | ||
| 94 | SkarnerSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,7 | 967 | 44,3%–49,1% | ||
| 95 | ShacoSupport | Support | 46,7% | -2,7 | 7 751 | 45,9%–47,7% | ||
| 96 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -2,7 | 16 988 | 46,2%–47,4% | ||
| 97 | FizzSupport | Support | 45,9% | -2,7 | 627 | 43,9%–49,6% | ||
| 98 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -2,6 | 3 476 | 45,5%–48,2% | ||
| 99 | AlistarTop | Top | 46,0% | -2,6 | 615 | 44,0%–49,7% | ||
| 100 | BardSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,6 | 17 047 | 46,2%–47,5% | ||
| 101 | OriannaSupport | Support | 46,1% | -2,5 | 672 | 44,1%–49,7% | ||
| 102 | JhinTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,5 | 1 384 | 44,8%–49,0% | ||
| 103 | GalioTop | Top | 46,7% | -2,5 | 2 508 | 45,4%–48,5% | ||
| 104 | KayleMid | Mid | 46,8% | -2,5 | 3 073 | 45,5%–48,4% | ||
| 105 | HweiSupport | Support | 46,8% | -2,5 | 4 041 | 45,7%–48,2% | ||
| 106 | VarusTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,5 | 6 424 | 46,0%–48,0% | ||
| 107 | MelTop | Top | 46,4% | -2,4 | 780 | 44,4%–49,6% | ||
| 108 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -2,3 | 9 034 | 46,3%–48,0% | ||
| 109 | EliseTop | Top | 46,5% | -2,3 | 731 | 44,4%–49,8% | ||
| 110 | TristanaTop | Top | 46,9% | -2,3 | 1 785 | 45,3%–49,0% | ||
| 111 | NeekoSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,3 | 13 711 | 46,5%–47,9% | ||
| 112 | XerathSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,2 | 17 707 | 46,6%–47,8% | ||
| 113 | KalistaTop | Top | 47,0% | -2,2 | 2 377 | 45,6%–48,8% | ||
| 114 | PantheonSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,2 | 26 179 | 46,7%–47,8% | ||
| 115 | LockeTop | Top | 47,1% | -2,1 | 1 862 | 45,5%–49,1% | ||
| 116 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 47,3% | -2,1 | 7 054 | 46,4%–48,3% | ||
| 117 | YorickJungle | Jungle | 47,0% | -2,1 | 1 020 | 45,0%–49,7% | ||
| 118 | SwainSupport | Support | 47,4% | -2,0 | 29 796 | 46,9%–47,9% | ||
| 119 | UdyrTop | Top | 47,3% | -2,0 | 3 598 | 46,1%–48,8% | ||
| 120 | AnnieSupport | Support | 47,2% | -2,0 | 1 939 | 45,7%–49,2% | ||
| 121 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 47,2% | -2,0 | 1 487 | 45,5%–49,5% | ||
| 122 | VayneTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,0 | 10 806 | 46,7%–48,3% | ||
| 123 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,9 | 83 106 | 47,2%–47,8% | ||
| 124 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 47,5% | -1,9 | 31 794 | 47,1%–48,0% | ||
| 125 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -1,8 | 2 105 | 45,9%–49,3% | ||
| 126 | RyzeTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,8 | 3 546 | 46,3%–49,0% | ||
| 127 | KaynTop | Top | 47,5% | -1,8 | 3 414 | 46,3%–49,0% | ||
| 128 | ViMid | Mid | 47,1% | -1,8 | 597 | 44,8%–50,6% | ||
| 129 | TrundleSupport | Support | 47,2% | -1,8 | 811 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 130 | ViSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,7 | 842 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 131 | IvernTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,7 | 758 | 45,0%–50,3% | ||
| 132 | Maître YiMid | Mid | 47,4% | -1,7 | 1 095 | 45,4%–50,0% | ||
| 133 | NautilusTop | Top | 47,2% | -1,7 | 562 | 44,8%–50,7% | ||
| 134 | TaliyahSupport | Support | 47,4% | -1,7 | 813 | 45,2%–50,3% | ||
| 135 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 47,5% | -1,6 | 1 206 | 45,6%–50,0% | ||
| 136 | AmbessaTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,6 | 22 650 | 47,3%–48,3% | ||
| 137 | Maître YiTop | Top | 47,7% | -1,6 | 4 868 | 46,7%–49,0% | ||
| 138 | Aurelion SolSupport | Support | 47,3% | -1,6 | 605 | 44,9%–50,7% | ||
| 139 | GragasTop | Top | 47,8% | -1,6 | 15 004 | 47,2%–48,5% | ||
| 140 | KarmaSupport | Support | 47,8% | -1,6 | 35 810 | 47,4%–48,3% | ||
| 141 | SionSupport | Support | 47,7% | -1,6 | 2 104 | 46,2%–49,6% | ||
| 142 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,6 | 20 232 | 47,3%–48,5% | ||
| 143 | IllaoiMid | Mid | 47,5% | -1,5 | 875 | 45,4%–50,4% | ||
| 144 | JayceMid | Mid | 47,8% | -1,5 | 4 128 | 46,6%–49,1% | ||
| 145 | GnarTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,5 | 22 853 | 47,4%–48,4% | ||
| 146 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 47,9% | -1,5 | 24 691 | 47,4%–48,5% | ||
| 147 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -1,5 | 4 100 | 46,7%–49,2% | ||
| 148 | AkshanMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,5 | 13 602 | 47,3%–48,7% | ||
| 149 | RivenTop | Top | 48,0% | -1,5 | 15 223 | 47,3%–48,6% | ||
| 150 | SylasMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,4 | 52 416 | 47,6%–48,3% | ||
| 151 | NautilusJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -1,4 | 1 028 | 45,7%–50,4% | ||
| 152 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -1,4 | 41 836 | 47,7%–48,5% | ||
| 153 | RengarTop | Top | 47,9% | -1,4 | 1 789 | 46,2%–49,9% | ||
| 154 | KarmaMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,3 | 1 340 | 46,0%–50,2% | ||
| 155 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,3 | 4 253 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 156 | Jarvan IVMid | Mid | 47,6% | -1,3 | 508 | 45,1%–51,2% | ||
| 157 | LuxSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,2 | 67 808 | 47,9%–48,5% | ||
| 158 | YuumiSupport | Support | 48,2% | -1,2 | 42 897 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 159 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -1,2 | 48 622 | 47,8%–48,6% | ||
| 160 | KarthusMid | Mid | 48,0% | -1,2 | 1 320 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 161 | K'SantéMid | Mid | 47,9% | -1,2 | 664 | 45,5%–51,0% | ||
| 162 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,2% | -1,2 | 8 310 | 47,4%–49,2% | ||
| 163 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,1 | 4 784 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 164 | Dr. MundoMid | Mid | 48,1% | -1,1 | 836 | 45,8%–50,9% | ||
| 165 | SennaSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,0 | 32 947 | 47,9%–48,8% | ||
| 166 | KennenTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,0 | 13 776 | 47,7%–49,1% | ||
| 167 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -1,0 | 5 220 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 168 | SylasSupport | Support | 48,4% | -1,0 | 6 914 | 47,4%–49,4% | ||
| 169 | TrundleTop | Top | 48,4% | -1,0 | 17 731 | 47,8%–49,0% | ||
| 170 | TwitchMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,0 | 1 251 | 46,3%–50,6% | ||
| 171 | ViegoMid | Mid | 48,3% | -1,0 | 1 257 | 46,3%–50,6% | ||
| 172 | IvernSupport | Support | 48,3% | -1,0 | 1 005 | 46,1%–50,8% | ||
| 173 | AatroxMid | Mid | 48,2% | -1,0 | 910 | 46,0%–50,9% | ||
| 174 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,5% | -1,0 | 22 460 | 47,9%–49,0% | ||
| 175 | KarmaTop | Top | 48,3% | -1,0 | 1 421 | 46,4%–50,5% | ||
| 176 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,9 | 8 253 | 47,6%–49,4% | ||
| 177 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,9 | 4 321 | 47,3%–49,7% | ||
| 178 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 48,5% | -0,9 | 3 083 | 47,1%–50,0% | ||
| 179 | ZedMid | Mid | 48,5% | -0,9 | 58 731 | 48,2%–48,9% | ||
| 180 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,9 | 11 102 | 47,8%–49,3% | ||
| 181 | YasuoTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,9 | 31 118 | 48,1%–49,0% | ||
| 182 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,6% | -0,8 | 31 794 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 183 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -0,8 | 23 746 | 48,1%–49,1% | ||
| 184 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,8 | 1 904 | 46,8%–50,4% | ||
| 185 | SwainTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,8 | 4 851 | 47,5%–49,8% | ||
| 186 | KatarinaTop | Top | 48,5% | -0,8 | 1 023 | 46,3%–51,0% | ||
| 187 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,8 | 62 651 | 48,3%–49,0% | ||
| 188 | BrandSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,8 | 24 995 | 48,1%–49,2% | ||
| 189 | AniviaMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,8 | 14 808 | 48,0%–49,4% | ||
| 190 | ViJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -0,7 | 37 119 | 48,3%–49,1% | ||
| 191 | SingedJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -0,7 | 736 | 46,0%–51,4% | ||
| 192 | DianaTop | Top | 48,6% | -0,7 | 1 750 | 46,8%–50,6% | ||
| 193 | NautilusSupport | Support | 48,7% | -0,7 | 68 017 | 48,4%–49,0% | ||
| 194 | GangplankTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 32 382 | 48,3%–49,2% | ||
| 195 | GangplankMid | Mid | 48,7% | -0,7 | 3 072 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 196 | YoneTop | Top | 48,7% | -0,7 | 72 214 | 48,4%–49,1% | ||
| 197 | DariusTop | Top | 48,8% | -0,7 | 64 563 | 48,5%–49,1% | ||
| 198 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,6 | 20 324 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 199 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,6 | 10 259 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 200 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,6 | 48 210 | 48,5%–49,2% | ||
| 201 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -0,6 | 10 674 | 48,0%–49,6% | ||
| 202 | ZyraSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,6 | 21 862 | 48,3%–49,4% | ||
| 203 | PykeSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,6 | 39 902 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 204 | IreliaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -0,5 | 23 727 | 48,4%–49,5% | ||
| 205 | AatroxTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,5 | 41 950 | 48,5%–49,3% | ||
| 206 | KalistaMid | Mid | 48,8% | -0,5 | 670 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 207 | BriarTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,5 | 2 488 | 47,4%–50,5% | ||
| 208 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,5 | 50 507 | 48,6%–49,3% | ||
| 209 | CamilleTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,5 | 22 830 | 48,4%–49,5% | ||
| 210 | FizzTop | Top | 48,9% | -0,5 | 1 233 | 46,8%–51,1% | ||
| 211 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,4 | 48 172 | 48,6%–49,4% | ||
| 212 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,4 | 1 479 | 47,0%–51,0% | ||
| 213 | NeekoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -0,4 | 642 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 214 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -0,4 | 15 750 | 48,4%–49,7% | ||
| 215 | KennenSupport | Support | 48,9% | -0,4 | 652 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 216 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,0% | -0,4 | 51 908 | 48,7%–49,4% | ||
| 217 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 49,0% | -0,4 | 2 145 | 47,4%–50,8% | ||
| 218 | MorganaTop | Top | 49,0% | -0,3 | 1 191 | 46,9%–51,3% | ||
| 219 | MaokaiTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 3 057 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 220 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 1 713 | 47,3%–51,0% | ||
| 221 | TeemoSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,3 | 7 098 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 222 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 5 796 | 48,1%–50,2% | ||
| 223 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,3 | 76 510 | 48,9%–49,4% | ||
| 224 | LissandraSupport | Support | 49,1% | -0,3 | 1 242 | 47,0%–51,3% | ||
| 225 | SejuaniTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,3 | 1 620 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 226 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,3 | 19 522 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 227 | Xin ZhaoMid | Mid | 49,1% | -0,3 | 1 455 | 47,2%–51,2% | ||
| 228 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,2 | 30 193 | 48,7%–49,7% | ||
| 229 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,2 | 2 820 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 230 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,2 | 9 305 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 231 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,2 | 19 472 | 48,6%–49,8% | ||
| 232 | Rek'SaiTop | Top | 49,1% | -0,2 | 529 | 46,2%–52,3% | ||
| 233 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,2 | 43 370 | 48,8%–49,6% | ||
| 234 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,2 | 2 793 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 235 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -0,2 | 10 289 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 236 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,2 | 5 455 | 48,2%–50,4% | ||
| 237 | KarthusTop | Top | 49,2% | -0,2 | 979 | 46,9%–51,7% | ||
| 238 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,2% | -0,2 | 1 594 | 47,3%–51,2% | ||
| 239 | ZileanSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,2 | 16 980 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 240 | RammusSupport | Support | 49,2% | -0,1 | 729 | 46,6%–52,0% | ||
| 241 | NamiSupport | Support | 49,3% | -0,1 | 52 454 | 48,9%–49,6% | ||
| 242 | GwenTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 19 393 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 243 | ZaahenTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 18 776 | 48,7%–49,9% | ||
| 244 | ViktorTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 2 023 | 47,6%–51,0% | ||
| 245 | VolibearTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 39 751 | 48,9%–49,7% | ||
| 246 | YasuoMid | Mid | 49,3% | -0,1 | 86 185 | 49,0%–49,6% | ||
| 247 | TryndamereTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 29 172 | 48,9%–49,8% | ||
| 248 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -0,1 | 17 313 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 249 | JaxTop | Top | 49,3% | -0,1 | 47 831 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 250 | SyndraMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,1 | 53 583 | 49,0%–49,7% | ||
| 251 | NeekoMid | Mid | 49,4% | -0,1 | 3 191 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 252 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 16 162 | 48,7%–50,0% | ||
| 253 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | 0,0 | 46 279 | 49,0%–49,8% | ||
| 254 | QiyanaTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 1 230 | 47,3%–51,6% | ||
| 255 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 49,4% | 0,0 | 14 994 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 256 | LuxTop | Top | 49,4% | 0,0 | 714 | 46,7%–52,2% | ||
| 257 | OlafTop | Top | 49,5% | 0,0 | 20 889 | 48,9%–50,0% | ||
| 258 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | 0,0 | 14 531 | 48,8%–50,1% | ||
| 259 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 41 913 | 49,1%–49,9% | ||
| 260 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 19 355 | 48,9%–50,1% | ||
| 261 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 71 050 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 262 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 32 759 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 263 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | +0,1 | 72 070 | 49,2%–49,8% | ||
| 264 | YorickTop | Top | 49,5% | +0,1 | 32 700 | 49,1%–50,0% | ||
| 265 | FioraMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,1 | 635 | 46,7%–52,4% | ||
| 266 | BrandMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,1 | 8 257 | 48,7%–50,5% | ||
| 267 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,2 | 25 717 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 268 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,2 | 7 204 | 48,6%–50,5% | ||
| 269 | GalioSupport | Support | 49,6% | +0,2 | 7 189 | 48,6%–50,6% | ||
| 270 | PantheonTop | Top | 49,6% | +0,2 | 26 233 | 49,1%–50,1% | ||
| 271 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,2 | 2 096 | 47,9%–51,4% | ||
| 272 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,6% | +0,2 | 14 246 | 49,0%–50,3% | ||
| 273 | UrgotTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,2 | 21 374 | 49,1%–50,2% | ||
| 274 | EkkoTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,2 | 1 995 | 47,9%–51,4% | ||
| 275 | TalonMid | Mid | 49,7% | +0,2 | 11 274 | 48,9%–50,4% | ||
| 276 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,2 | 1 328 | 47,6%–51,8% | ||
| 277 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,2 | 2 995 | 48,2%–51,1% | ||
| 278 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,2 | 14 068 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 279 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,3 | 9 687 | 48,9%–50,5% | ||
| 280 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | +0,3 | 5 140 | 48,6%–50,8% | ||
| 281 | NasusTop | Top | 49,7% | +0,3 | 39 692 | 49,3%–50,1% | ||
| 282 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,3 | 7 246 | 48,8%–50,7% | ||
| 283 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | +0,3 | 3 067 | 48,3%–51,2% | ||
| 284 | AuroraTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,3 | 3 587 | 48,4%–51,1% | ||
| 285 | KayleTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 19 133 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 286 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,4 | 40 113 | 49,4%–50,2% | ||
| 287 | SejuaniSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,4 | 613 | 46,9%–52,7% | ||
| 288 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,8% | +0,4 | 34 213 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 289 | FioraTop | Top | 49,8% | +0,4 | 30 323 | 49,4%–50,3% | ||
| 290 | RumbleMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,4 | 863 | 47,3%–52,4% | ||
| 291 | DariusMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,4 | 915 | 47,4%–52,3% | ||
| 292 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 49,9% | +0,4 | 64 363 | 49,5%–50,2% | ||
| 293 | RenektonTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,4 | 41 017 | 49,5%–50,3% | ||
| 294 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,4 | 14 675 | 49,2%–50,5% | ||
| 295 | AuroraMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,4 | 18 152 | 49,3%–50,5% | ||
| 296 | IreliaTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,5 | 32 644 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 297 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | +0,5 | 3 216 | 48,5%–51,3% | ||
| 298 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 49,9% | +0,5 | 27 610 | 49,4%–50,4% | ||
| 299 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 49,9% | +0,5 | 6 681 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 300 | VeigarTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,5 | 1 964 | 48,2%–51,7% | ||
| 301 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,5 | 19 264 | 49,4%–50,5% | ||
| 302 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,0% | +0,5 | 13 044 | 49,2%–50,7% | ||
| 303 | SylasTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,5 | 7 622 | 49,0%–50,9% | ||
| 304 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,5 | 48 320 | 49,6%–50,3% | ||
| 305 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,5 | 33 395 | 49,5%–50,4% | ||
| 306 | RumbleJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,6 | 854 | 47,5%–52,5% | ||
| 307 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,6 | 2 178 | 48,3%–51,7% | ||
| 308 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 30 340 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 309 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 79 675 | 49,7%–50,3% | ||
| 310 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 5 081 | 48,9%–51,1% | ||
| 311 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | +0,6 | 15 737 | 49,4%–50,7% | ||
| 312 | GarenMid | Mid | 50,0% | +0,6 | 4 002 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 313 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 50,0% | +0,6 | 29 831 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 314 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,6 | 7 272 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 315 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | +0,6 | 21 104 | 49,5%–50,6% | ||
| 316 | QuinnTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,6 | 7 065 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 317 | BrandTop | Top | 50,1% | +0,6 | 2 792 | 48,6%–51,6% | ||
| 318 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,1% | +0,7 | 17 650 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 319 | PoppySupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,7 | 11 581 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 320 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,1% | +0,7 | 276 386 | 50,0%–50,3% | ||
| 321 | VexTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,7 | 550 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 322 | RakanSupport | Support | 50,2% | +0,7 | 18 236 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 323 | NasusMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,7 | 5 820 | 49,1%–51,2% | ||
| 324 | AkshanTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,7 | 1 155 | 47,9%–52,4% | ||
| 325 | AzirTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,8 | 1 075 | 47,9%–52,5% | ||
| 326 | RivenMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,8 | 2 898 | 48,7%–51,7% | ||
| 327 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 50,2% | +0,8 | 8 144 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 328 | KledTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,8 | 11 539 | 49,5%–51,0% | ||
| 329 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,8 | 81 804 | 50,0%–50,5% | ||
| 330 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,8 | 6 858 | 49,3%–51,2% | ||
| 331 | ShenMid | Mid | 50,5% | +0,9 | 637 | 47,4%–53,1% | ||
| 332 | ZedTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 3 972 | 49,0%–51,6% | ||
| 333 | JannaSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,9 | 27 734 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 334 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | +0,9 | 6 586 | 49,3%–51,3% | ||
| 335 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 50,3% | +0,9 | 8 909 | 49,4%–51,2% | ||
| 336 | SionTop | Top | 50,3% | +0,9 | 24 885 | 49,8%–50,8% | ||
| 337 | AlistarSupport | Support | 50,3% | +0,9 | 29 448 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 338 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +0,9 | 18 274 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 339 | SettTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,9 | 64 196 | 50,0%–50,7% | ||
| 340 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +0,9 | 18 527 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 341 | IllaoiTop | Top | 50,4% | +0,9 | 30 556 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 342 | ViegoTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,0 | 937 | 47,9%–52,8% | ||
| 343 | NaafiriTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,0 | 2 375 | 48,8%–52,0% | ||
| 344 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | +1,0 | 9 073 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 345 | VladimirMid | Mid | 50,4% | +1,0 | 28 640 | 49,9%–50,9% | ||
| 346 | PoppyTop | Top | 50,4% | +1,0 | 5 838 | 49,4%–51,5% | ||
| 347 | ZileanMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,0 | 1 551 | 48,5%–52,4% | ||
| 348 | GragasMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,0 | 3 558 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 349 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,5% | +1,0 | 2 899 | 49,0%–51,9% | ||
| 350 | SyndraTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,0 | 904 | 48,0%–52,9% | ||
| 351 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | +1,0 | 5 090 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 352 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | +1,1 | 2 838 | 49,0%–52,0% | ||
| 353 | GarenTop | Top | 50,5% | +1,1 | 60 304 | 50,2%–50,8% | ||
| 354 | SonaSupport | Support | 50,5% | +1,1 | 20 291 | 49,9%–51,1% | ||
| 355 | LissandraTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,1 | 3 046 | 49,1%–52,0% | ||
| 356 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,1 | 31 218 | 50,1%–51,0% | ||
| 357 | WarwickTop | Top | 50,6% | +1,1 | 10 923 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 358 | VexMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,2 | 33 091 | 50,2%–51,1% | ||
| 359 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 50,6% | +1,2 | 54 662 | 50,3%–51,0% | ||
| 360 | ZacTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,2 | 3 116 | 49,2%–52,1% | ||
| 361 | NocturneTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,2 | 631 | 47,8%–53,5% | ||
| 362 | ShenTop | Top | 50,7% | +1,2 | 25 503 | 50,1%–51,2% | ||
| 363 | JaxMid | Mid | 51,0% | +1,3 | 940 | 48,3%–53,1% | ||
| 364 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,3 | 3 636 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 365 | AniviaTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,3 | 3 816 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 366 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,3 | 53 162 | 50,4%–51,1% | ||
| 367 | SorakaSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,4 | 38 353 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 368 | DianaMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,4 | 33 086 | 50,3%–51,2% | ||
| 369 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,8% | +1,4 | 64 405 | 50,5%–51,1% | ||
| 370 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,8% | +1,4 | 44 544 | 50,4%–51,2% | ||
| 371 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,8% | +1,4 | 11 100 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 372 | PantheonMid | Mid | 50,9% | +1,4 | 8 908 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 373 | ZileanTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,4 | 1 129 | 48,6%–53,1% | ||
| 374 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,4 | 7 131 | 49,9%–51,8% | ||
| 375 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | +1,5 | 47 249 | 50,5%–51,3% | ||
| 376 | WukongTop | Top | 51,0% | +1,5 | 6 459 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 377 | ThreshSupport | Support | 50,9% | +1,5 | 88 472 | 50,6%–51,2% | ||
| 378 | TeemoTop | Top | 50,9% | +1,5 | 55 447 | 50,6%–51,3% | ||
| 379 | LeBlancTop | Top | 51,2% | +1,5 | 968 | 48,5%–53,3% | ||
| 380 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,5 | 4 959 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 381 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,2% | +1,6 | 1 643 | 49,1%–52,9% | ||
| 382 | BriarMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,6 | 2 452 | 49,4%–52,6% | ||
| 383 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | +1,6 | 39 737 | 50,6%–51,4% | ||
| 384 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,6 | 38 992 | 50,6%–51,5% | ||
| 385 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | +1,6 | 43 068 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 386 | RellSupport | Support | 51,1% | +1,6 | 22 212 | 50,5%–51,6% | ||
| 387 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,1% | +1,7 | 26 110 | 50,6%–51,6% | ||
| 388 | ZacMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,7 | 700 | 48,4%–53,8% | ||
| 389 | LuxMid | Mid | 51,1% | +1,7 | 38 757 | 50,7%–51,5% | ||
| 390 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,7 | 4 542 | 49,9%–52,3% | ||
| 391 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,7 | 4 043 | 49,9%–52,4% | ||
| 392 | HweiTop | Top | 51,7% | +1,7 | 691 | 48,4%–53,9% | ||
| 393 | KledMid | Mid | 51,6% | +1,7 | 728 | 48,5%–53,9% | ||
| 394 | RenektonMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,7 | 2 172 | 49,5%–52,9% | ||
| 395 | Vel'KozTop | Top | 51,6% | +1,8 | 919 | 48,7%–53,7% | ||
| 396 | SionMid | Mid | 51,3% | +1,8 | 4 298 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 397 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +1,8 | 19 778 | 50,6%–51,8% | ||
| 398 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,2% | +1,8 | 54 024 | 50,9%–51,6% | ||
| 399 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,5% | +1,9 | 2 092 | 49,6%–53,0% | ||
| 400 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 10 589 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 401 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +1,9 | 50 928 | 51,0%–51,7% | ||
| 402 | NeekoTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,0 | 745 | 48,7%–54,1% | ||
| 403 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,5% | +2,0 | 7 268 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 404 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,5% | +2,1 | 59 200 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 405 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +2,1 | 55 752 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 406 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,6% | +2,1 | 7 862 | 50,6%–52,5% | ||
| 407 | LeonaSupport | Support | 51,6% | +2,1 | 61 221 | 51,2%–51,9% | ||
| 408 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,2 | 2 729 | 50,1%–53,2% | ||
| 409 | FiddlesticksMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,2 | 694 | 48,9%–54,4% | ||
| 410 | ZoéTop | Top | 52,3% | +2,3 | 773 | 49,0%–54,3% | ||
| 411 | SingedMid | Mid | 52,1% | +2,3 | 1 412 | 49,7%–53,8% | ||
| 412 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,8% | +2,3 | 47 880 | 51,4%–52,1% | ||
| 413 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +2,3 | 44 168 | 51,4%–52,2% | ||
| 414 | AmumuSupport | Support | 52,0% | +2,4 | 4 690 | 50,7%–53,1% | ||
| 415 | AnnieTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,5 | 694 | 49,1%–54,6% | ||
| 416 | SingedTop | Top | 51,9% | +2,5 | 16 277 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 417 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +2,5 | 28 779 | 51,4%–52,4% | ||
| 418 | WukongMid | Mid | 52,7% | +2,5 | 716 | 49,2%–54,7% | ||
| 419 | SettMid | Mid | 52,3% | +2,6 | 1 871 | 50,2%–53,8% | ||
| 420 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,7 | 1 753 | 50,3%–54,0% | ||
| 421 | AhriTop | Top | 52,6% | +2,9 | 1 838 | 50,5%–54,1% | ||
| 422 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,4% | +2,9 | 4 820 | 51,2%–53,5% | ||
| 423 | KennenMid | Mid | 52,5% | +2,9 | 3 157 | 50,9%–53,8% | ||
| 424 | SionJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +3,0 | 3 700 | 51,1%–53,7% | ||
| 425 | Aurelion SolTop | Top | 53,0% | +3,1 | 1 447 | 50,5%–54,6% | ||
| 426 | TaricSupport | Support | 53,2% | +3,7 | 9 775 | 52,3%–53,9% | ||
| 427 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +3,9 | 21 842 | 52,7%–53,9% | ||
| 428 | KassadinTop | Top | 54,8% | +4,4 | 922 | 51,4%–56,3% | ||
| 429 | BraumSupport | Support | 55,2% | +5,7 | 49 418 | 54,8%–55,5% |
