Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | TwitchSupport | Support | 42,0% | -7,3 | 772 | 41,2%–46,5% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,1% | -7,0 | 700 | 41,4%–46,9% | ||
| 3 | LucianMid | Mid | 43,4% | -6,6 | 1 190 | 42,4%–46,7% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 42,4% | -6,3 | 540 | 41,8%–47,8% | ||
| 5 | MelSupport | Support | 44,6% | -6,2 | 3 592 | 43,6%–46,3% | ||
| 6 | EzrealMid | Mid | 43,9% | -6,2 | 1 182 | 42,7%–47,1% | ||
| 7 | SmolderTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,6 | 824 | 43,0%–48,1% | ||
| 8 | TristanaTop | Top | 43,9% | -5,2 | 537 | 42,9%–48,9% | ||
| 9 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 44,9% | -5,0 | 850 | 43,6%–48,6% | ||
| 10 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,8 | 2 023 | 44,6%–48,0% | ||
| 11 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,6% | -4,6 | 946 | 44,1%–48,9% | ||
| 12 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,5% | -4,5 | 8 120 | 45,7%–47,5% | ||
| 13 | ZoéSupport | Support | 45,9% | -4,5 | 1 302 | 44,5%–48,7% | ||
| 14 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,5% | -4,5 | 5 814 | 45,6%–47,7% | ||
| 15 | CamilleSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,2 | 2 590 | 45,3%–48,4% | ||
| 16 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,3% | -4,2 | 1 356 | 44,8%–49,0% | ||
| 17 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 45,4% | -4,1 | 513 | 43,9%–50,1% | ||
| 18 | CorkiMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,0 | 584 | 44,2%–50,0% | ||
| 19 | AsheSupport | Support | 46,8% | -4,0 | 2 456 | 45,5%–48,7% | ||
| 20 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,9% | -3,7 | 1 490 | 45,4%–49,4% | ||
| 21 | MelMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,7 | 10 441 | 46,6%–48,2% | ||
| 22 | ZacSupport | Support | 46,4% | -3,5 | 593 | 44,7%–50,5% | ||
| 23 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 47,5% | -3,4 | 3 200 | 46,3%–49,1% | ||
| 24 | ShacoSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,4 | 2 728 | 46,2%–49,2% | ||
| 25 | KaynTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,2 | 1 254 | 45,7%–50,0% | ||
| 26 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,2 | 3 488 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 27 | CorkiTop | Top | 47,6% | -3,1 | 1 453 | 46,0%–50,0% | ||
| 28 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -3,1 | 998 | 45,6%–50,4% | ||
| 29 | SwainSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,1 | 8 642 | 47,2%–48,9% | ||
| 30 | VayneTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,0 | 4 393 | 46,8%–49,3% | ||
| 31 | TristanaMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,0 | 1 820 | 46,3%–49,9% | ||
| 32 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,0% | -3,0 | 4 375 | 46,9%–49,4% | ||
| 33 | Lee SinTop | Top | 47,1% | -3,0 | 546 | 45,1%–51,2% | ||
| 34 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 47,1% | -2,9 | 535 | 45,2%–51,2% | ||
| 35 | VolibearMid | Mid | 47,5% | -2,9 | 825 | 45,6%–50,8% | ||
| 36 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 47,4% | -2,8 | 666 | 45,5%–51,1% | ||
| 37 | TeemoSupport | Support | 48,2% | -2,7 | 2 276 | 46,8%–50,1% | ||
| 38 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,5 | 1 617 | 46,6%–50,5% | ||
| 39 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 47,8% | -2,5 | 626 | 45,7%–51,4% | ||
| 40 | K'SantéTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,4 | 9 117 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 41 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,2% | -2,4 | 909 | 46,2%–51,2% | ||
| 42 | SéraphineMid | Mid | 48,0% | -2,2 | 531 | 45,8%–51,9% | ||
| 43 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,2 | 1 988 | 47,1%–50,6% | ||
| 44 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,2 | 6 318 | 47,9%–49,9% | ||
| 45 | VladimirTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,1 | 3 322 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 46 | PantheonSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,1 | 7 682 | 48,0%–49,9% | ||
| 47 | BardSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,1 | 6 729 | 48,0%–50,0% | ||
| 48 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,1 | 18 385 | 48,4%–49,6% | ||
| 49 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,1 | 1 510 | 47,0%–51,0% | ||
| 50 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,1 | 3 159 | 47,6%–50,5% | ||
| 51 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 48,4% | -2,0 | 622 | 46,2%–51,9% | ||
| 52 | AzirMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,0 | 4 635 | 47,9%–50,2% | ||
| 53 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,0 | 8 821 | 48,2%–49,9% | ||
| 54 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,0 | 6 055 | 48,1%–50,1% | ||
| 55 | AmbessaTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,9 | 7 845 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 56 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -1,9 | 3 731 | 47,9%–50,5% | ||
| 57 | SettSupport | Support | 48,6% | -1,9 | 562 | 46,3%–52,2% | ||
| 58 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,8 | 3 907 | 48,0%–50,5% | ||
| 59 | PykeSupport | Support | 49,3% | -1,8 | 12 161 | 48,6%–50,0% | ||
| 60 | VarusTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,7 | 2 900 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 61 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,7 | 4 652 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 62 | AkshanMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,7 | 4 980 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 63 | Xin ZhaoTop | Top | 48,9% | -1,7 | 610 | 46,5%–52,3% | ||
| 64 | RivenTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,6 | 5 404 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 65 | XerathSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,6 | 6 065 | 48,5%–50,5% | ||
| 66 | TrundleTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,6 | 5 814 | 48,4%–50,6% | ||
| 67 | YasuoTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,6 | 10 411 | 48,7%–50,3% | ||
| 68 | GangplankMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,5 | 1 139 | 47,4%–51,9% | ||
| 69 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,6% | -1,5 | 13 958 | 48,9%–50,3% | ||
| 70 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,5 | 3 502 | 48,3%–51,0% | ||
| 71 | JayceTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,5 | 10 510 | 48,8%–50,4% | ||
| 72 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,5 | 3 159 | 48,2%–51,1% | ||
| 73 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,4 | 9 532 | 48,8%–50,5% | ||
| 74 | ShyvanaTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,4 | 531 | 46,6%–52,7% | ||
| 75 | MorganaSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,4 | 14 375 | 49,0%–50,4% | ||
| 76 | KarmaTop | Top | 49,2% | -1,3 | 524 | 46,7%–52,8% | ||
| 77 | DariusTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,3 | 20 601 | 49,2%–50,3% | ||
| 78 | YorickTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,3 | 10 820 | 49,0%–50,6% | ||
| 79 | SylasSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,3 | 2 214 | 48,1%–51,5% | ||
| 80 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,3 | 16 404 | 49,2%–50,4% | ||
| 81 | RyzeTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,3 | 1 339 | 47,8%–51,9% | ||
| 82 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,2 | 14 696 | 49,2%–50,6% | ||
| 83 | ShenSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,2 | 2 344 | 48,3%–51,5% | ||
| 84 | EliseSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,2 | 993 | 47,5%–52,3% | ||
| 85 | GnarTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,2 | 8 487 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 86 | SennaSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,1 | 10 721 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 87 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,1 | 2 387 | 48,4%–51,6% | ||
| 88 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,1 | 12 302 | 49,3%–50,7% | ||
| 89 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,1 | 5 881 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 90 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,1 | 12 338 | 49,3%–50,8% | ||
| 91 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,0 | 5 332 | 49,0%–51,2% | ||
| 92 | RengarTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,0 | 639 | 47,2%–52,9% | ||
| 93 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,0 | 1 753 | 48,2%–51,9% | ||
| 94 | Kog'MawTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,0 | 533 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 95 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,0 | 20 865 | 49,5%–50,7% | ||
| 96 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,0 | 8 007 | 49,2%–51,0% | ||
| 97 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,0 | 2 556 | 48,5%–51,7% | ||
| 98 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,9 | 12 555 | 49,4%–50,9% | ||
| 99 | CassiopeiaTop | Top | 50,0% | -0,9 | 1 144 | 47,9%–52,4% | ||
| 100 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -0,9 | 5 036 | 49,0%–51,3% | ||
| 101 | BrandSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,9 | 7 612 | 49,3%–51,1% | ||
| 102 | Maître YiTop | Top | 50,1% | -0,9 | 1 755 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 103 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,9 | 7 294 | 49,2%–51,1% | ||
| 104 | YasuoMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,9 | 28 730 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 105 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,9 | 25 004 | 49,7%–50,7% | ||
| 106 | AkaliMid | Mid | 50,2% | -0,9 | 18 224 | 49,6%–50,8% | ||
| 107 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -0,8 | 2 895 | 48,8%–51,8% | ||
| 108 | VarusMid | Mid | 50,1% | -0,8 | 745 | 47,6%–53,0% | ||
| 109 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,8 | 30 505 | 49,9%–50,8% | ||
| 110 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,8 | 6 932 | 49,4%–51,3% | ||
| 111 | IreliaTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,7 | 11 899 | 49,6%–51,1% | ||
| 112 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,7 | 6 991 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 113 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,7 | 618 | 47,5%–53,3% | ||
| 114 | RenektonTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,7 | 13 754 | 49,7%–51,1% | ||
| 115 | LockeMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,7 | 17 697 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 116 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 50,3% | -0,7 | 1 456 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 117 | KennenTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,7 | 5 062 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 118 | IreliaMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,6 | 8 388 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 119 | UdyrTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,6 | 1 419 | 48,4%–52,5% | ||
| 120 | ZaahenTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,6 | 6 795 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 121 | Twisted FateTop | Top | 50,3% | -0,6 | 765 | 47,8%–53,1% | ||
| 122 | BrandJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -0,6 | 747 | 47,8%–53,2% | ||
| 123 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,6 | 6 435 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 124 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,6 | 13 057 | 49,8%–51,2% | ||
| 125 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,6 | 1 550 | 48,6%–52,5% | ||
| 126 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,5 | 24 738 | 50,0%–51,1% | ||
| 127 | GalioSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,5 | 2 083 | 48,8%–52,3% | ||
| 128 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,5 | 12 426 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 129 | GalioMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,5 | 11 159 | 49,8%–51,3% | ||
| 130 | TeemoMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,5 | 893 | 48,1%–53,1% | ||
| 131 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,5 | 14 281 | 50,0%–51,3% | ||
| 132 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,4 | 3 916 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 133 | NautilusSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,4 | 18 553 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 134 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,4 | 13 535 | 50,0%–51,4% | ||
| 135 | SylasMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,4 | 19 365 | 50,1%–51,3% | ||
| 136 | YoneMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,3 | 26 444 | 50,3%–51,3% | ||
| 137 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,3 | 2 635 | 49,2%–52,3% | ||
| 138 | GragasTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 5 757 | 49,7%–51,8% | ||
| 139 | MaokaiTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,3 | 1 112 | 48,5%–53,0% | ||
| 140 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,3 | 1 119 | 48,5%–53,1% | ||
| 141 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,3 | 1 361 | 48,7%–52,9% | ||
| 142 | AnnieSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,3 | 678 | 48,0%–53,6% | ||
| 143 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 9 750 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 144 | BrandTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 912 | 48,4%–53,3% | ||
| 145 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,3 | 1 636 | 48,9%–52,7% | ||
| 146 | GwenTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 6 893 | 49,9%–51,8% | ||
| 147 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,3 | 5 268 | 49,7%–52,0% | ||
| 148 | FiddlesticksTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,3 | 768 | 48,2%–53,5% | ||
| 149 | LuluSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,2 | 53 653 | 50,5%–51,2% | ||
| 150 | SwainTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,2 | 1 709 | 49,0%–52,8% | ||
| 151 | ZedMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,2 | 20 349 | 50,3%–51,5% | ||
| 152 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,2 | 14 965 | 50,2%–51,6% | ||
| 153 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,2 | 6 679 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 154 | AniviaSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,1 | 1 007 | 48,6%–53,3% | ||
| 155 | YoneTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,1 | 26 152 | 50,5%–51,5% | ||
| 156 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,1 | 1 322 | 48,9%–53,1% | ||
| 157 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,1 | 2 863 | 49,5%–52,5% | ||
| 158 | MordekaiserMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,1 | 559 | 48,0%–54,0% | ||
| 159 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,1 | 19 797 | 50,4%–51,6% | ||
| 160 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,1 | 5 219 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 161 | ZileanSupport | Support | 51,1% | 0,0 | 7 149 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 162 | FioraTop | Top | 51,1% | 0,0 | 11 559 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 163 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,1% | 0,0 | 5 969 | 50,0%–52,1% | ||
| 164 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | 0,0 | 3 146 | 49,7%–52,5% | ||
| 165 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,1% | 0,0 | 2 284 | 49,4%–52,7% | ||
| 166 | MorganaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | 0,0 | 1 027 | 48,8%–53,5% | ||
| 167 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,1% | 0,0 | 5 370 | 50,0%–52,2% | ||
| 168 | SionTop | Top | 51,1% | 0,0 | 7 694 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 169 | NeekoMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,1 | 1 104 | 48,9%–53,4% | ||
| 170 | GarenMid | Mid | 51,2% | +0,1 | 1 487 | 49,2%–53,2% | ||
| 171 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,1 | 6 334 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 172 | AkaliTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,1 | 7 332 | 50,2%–52,1% | ||
| 173 | UrgotTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,1 | 8 055 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 174 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,1 | 1 700 | 49,3%–53,1% | ||
| 175 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | +0,1 | 13 613 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 176 | NasusTop | Top | 51,2% | +0,1 | 16 132 | 50,6%–51,9% | ||
| 177 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +0,1 | 1 863 | 49,4%–53,1% | ||
| 178 | YorickMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,2 | 534 | 48,2%–54,3% | ||
| 179 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | +0,2 | 2 191 | 49,6%–53,0% | ||
| 180 | SyndraMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,2 | 18 537 | 50,7%–51,9% | ||
| 181 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 51,3% | +0,2 | 1 623 | 49,4%–53,2% | ||
| 182 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,3% | +0,2 | 13 306 | 50,6%–52,0% | ||
| 183 | KayleTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,2 | 7 014 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 184 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,3 | 14 563 | 50,7%–52,0% | ||
| 185 | EkkoTop | Top | 51,4% | +0,3 | 696 | 48,6%–54,1% | ||
| 186 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,3 | 3 180 | 50,0%–52,8% | ||
| 187 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | +0,3 | 24 595 | 50,8%–51,9% | ||
| 188 | ZyraMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,3 | 542 | 48,4%–54,4% | ||
| 189 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,3 | 1 717 | 49,5%–53,3% | ||
| 190 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,3 | 14 576 | 50,7%–52,1% | ||
| 191 | AnnieMid | Mid | 51,4% | +0,3 | 5 099 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 192 | ZyraSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,3 | 6 931 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 193 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,3 | 1 375 | 49,4%–53,5% | ||
| 194 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,4 | 13 745 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 195 | SonaSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,4 | 7 303 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 196 | GarenTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,4 | 20 943 | 50,9%–52,0% | ||
| 197 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,4 | 14 820 | 50,8%–52,1% | ||
| 198 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,4 | 1 876 | 49,7%–53,3% | ||
| 199 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,4 | 27 078 | 51,0%–52,0% | ||
| 200 | ZoéMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,4 | 7 318 | 50,6%–52,5% | ||
| 201 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,4 | 10 435 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 202 | SionMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,4 | 1 316 | 49,4%–53,6% | ||
| 203 | IllaoiTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,4 | 10 068 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 204 | AuroraTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,4 | 1 368 | 49,5%–53,6% | ||
| 205 | HweiMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,5 | 9 613 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 206 | KledTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,5 | 4 464 | 50,4%–52,8% | ||
| 207 | SionSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,5 | 667 | 48,8%–54,4% | ||
| 208 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,5 | 22 045 | 51,0%–52,1% | ||
| 209 | Nunu et WillumpMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,5 | 793 | 49,0%–54,2% | ||
| 210 | MalzaharTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,5 | 1 828 | 49,8%–53,4% | ||
| 211 | SylasTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,5 | 2 810 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 212 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,5 | 3 106 | 50,2%–53,0% | ||
| 213 | GalioTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,5 | 771 | 49,0%–54,3% | ||
| 214 | BriarTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,5 | 887 | 49,1%–54,1% | ||
| 215 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,5 | 18 153 | 51,0%–52,2% | ||
| 216 | JaxTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,5 | 16 163 | 51,0%–52,3% | ||
| 217 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,5 | 10 850 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 218 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,5 | 1 115 | 49,4%–53,9% | ||
| 219 | WukongTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,6 | 2 348 | 50,0%–53,3% | ||
| 220 | AmumuSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,6 | 1 349 | 49,6%–53,7% | ||
| 221 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,6 | 2 105 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 222 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,6 | 21 107 | 51,1%–52,2% | ||
| 223 | QuinnMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,6 | 731 | 49,0%–54,4% | ||
| 224 | ZiggsMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,6 | 2 268 | 50,1%–53,4% | ||
| 225 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,6 | 6 981 | 50,8%–52,7% | ||
| 226 | TryndamereTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,6 | 10 349 | 50,9%–52,5% | ||
| 227 | ZileanMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,7 | 600 | 48,9%–54,7% | ||
| 228 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,7 | 18 614 | 51,2%–52,4% | ||
| 229 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,7 | 6 814 | 50,8%–52,8% | ||
| 230 | ZedTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,7 | 1 428 | 49,8%–53,8% | ||
| 231 | SingedMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 503 | 48,7%–54,9% | ||
| 232 | PoppySupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,8 | 4 052 | 50,6%–53,1% | ||
| 233 | SettTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,8 | 20 246 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 234 | NasusMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,8 | 3 499 | 50,5%–53,2% | ||
| 235 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,8 | 20 002 | 51,3%–52,5% | ||
| 236 | LissandraMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,8 | 12 575 | 51,2%–52,6% | ||
| 237 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,8 | 8 518 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 238 | AniviaTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,8 | 1 589 | 50,0%–53,9% | ||
| 239 | VeigarTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,9 | 707 | 49,2%–54,7% | ||
| 240 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,9 | 4 293 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 241 | GragasMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,9 | 1 276 | 49,9%–54,2% | ||
| 242 | TwitchMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,0 | 513 | 49,0%–55,1% | ||
| 243 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +1,0 | 14 949 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 244 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +1,0 | 13 302 | 51,4%–52,8% | ||
| 245 | RellSupport | Support | 52,1% | +1,0 | 6 811 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 246 | VexMid | Mid | 52,1% | +1,0 | 11 851 | 51,3%–52,8% | ||
| 247 | BriarMid | Mid | 52,3% | +1,0 | 925 | 49,7%–54,6% | ||
| 248 | ZacTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,0 | 1 209 | 49,9%–54,3% | ||
| 249 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +1,0 | 15 548 | 51,5%–52,8% | ||
| 250 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +1,0 | 1 183 | 49,9%–54,4% | ||
| 251 | SorakaSupport | Support | 52,2% | +1,1 | 13 751 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 252 | QuinnTop | Top | 52,3% | +1,1 | 2 482 | 50,6%–53,8% | ||
| 253 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +1,1 | 10 421 | 51,4%–53,0% | ||
| 254 | YuumiSupport | Support | 52,2% | +1,1 | 113 386 | 51,9%–52,4% | ||
| 255 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,1 | 7 702 | 51,3%–53,1% | ||
| 256 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +1,1 | 11 269 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 257 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,2 | 1 483 | 50,3%–54,3% | ||
| 258 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,2 | 1 121 | 50,1%–54,6% | ||
| 259 | PantheonTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,2 | 8 100 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 260 | ShenTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,3 | 9 269 | 51,5%–53,2% | ||
| 261 | LockeTop | Top | 52,8% | +1,3 | 709 | 49,7%–55,1% | ||
| 262 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,4% | +1,3 | 7 346 | 51,4%–53,3% | ||
| 263 | RenektonMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,3 | 762 | 49,8%–55,1% | ||
| 264 | OlafTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,3 | 7 591 | 51,5%–53,4% | ||
| 265 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,4% | +1,3 | 12 474 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 266 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,4 | 24 786 | 52,0%–53,0% | ||
| 267 | MorganaMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,4 | 1 803 | 50,6%–54,3% | ||
| 268 | JannaSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,4 | 13 394 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 269 | AuroraMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,4 | 7 236 | 51,6%–53,5% | ||
| 270 | NamiSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,4 | 16 734 | 51,9%–53,2% | ||
| 271 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,5 | 11 735 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 272 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,5 | 2 504 | 51,1%–54,2% | ||
| 273 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,6 | 5 933 | 51,6%–53,7% | ||
| 274 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,6 | 1 192 | 50,5%–54,9% | ||
| 275 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,6 | 977 | 50,3%–55,1% | ||
| 276 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,6 | 7 138 | 51,7%–53,7% | ||
| 277 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,7% | +1,6 | 19 124 | 52,1%–53,3% | ||
| 278 | BrandMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,6 | 2 839 | 51,2%–54,2% | ||
| 279 | SejuaniTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,7 | 638 | 49,9%–55,6% | ||
| 280 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,7 | 9 019 | 51,9%–53,6% | ||
| 281 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,7 | 2 808 | 51,3%–54,3% | ||
| 282 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,7 | 11 939 | 52,1%–53,6% | ||
| 283 | ViktorTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,8 | 821 | 50,3%–55,5% | ||
| 284 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,8 | 2 945 | 51,5%–54,4% | ||
| 285 | NaafiriTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,8 | 841 | 50,4%–55,5% | ||
| 286 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,9 | 15 477 | 52,3%–53,7% | ||
| 287 | TeemoTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,9 | 18 826 | 52,5%–53,6% | ||
| 288 | RivenMid | Mid | 53,5% | +2,0 | 984 | 50,7%–55,4% | ||
| 289 | OrnnTop | Top | 53,2% | +2,0 | 9 073 | 52,3%–54,0% | ||
| 290 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +2,1 | 20 056 | 52,7%–53,8% | ||
| 291 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,2 | 2 029 | 51,5%–55,0% | ||
| 292 | LeonaSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,2 | 16 396 | 52,7%–54,0% | ||
| 293 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 53,5% | +2,2 | 3 452 | 52,0%–54,7% | ||
| 294 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,3 | 1 432 | 51,4%–55,5% | ||
| 295 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +2,4 | 9 410 | 52,7%–54,4% | ||
| 296 | FizzMid | Mid | 53,6% | +2,5 | 16 731 | 53,0%–54,2% | ||
| 297 | SingedTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,6 | 6 350 | 52,6%–54,7% | ||
| 298 | LissandraTop | Top | 54,3% | +2,7 | 1 240 | 51,7%–56,0% | ||
| 299 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,8 | 6 991 | 52,9%–54,9% | ||
| 300 | MalphiteTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,8 | 21 174 | 53,4%–54,5% | ||
| 301 | WarwickTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,9 | 3 948 | 52,7%–55,3% | ||
| 302 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 55,1% | +3,0 | 592 | 51,2%–57,0% | ||
| 303 | BraumSupport | Support | 54,2% | +3,0 | 10 386 | 53,3%–54,9% | ||
| 304 | SettMid | Mid | 55,1% | +3,1 | 666 | 51,4%–57,0% | ||
| 305 | SionJungle | Jungle | 55,1% | +3,2 | 811 | 51,7%–56,9% | ||
| 306 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 54,9% | +3,5 | 2 676 | 53,1%–56,1% | ||
| 307 | TaricSupport | Support | 55,0% | +3,6 | 3 292 | 53,3%–56,1% | ||
| 308 | KennenMid | Mid | 55,6% | +3,8 | 1 189 | 52,8%–57,1% | ||
| 309 | AhriTop | Top | 57,0% | +4,5 | 642 | 52,8%–58,4% | ||
| 310 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 55,9% | +4,6 | 8 442 | 54,9%–56,6% |
