Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 42,2% | -8,7 | 3 645 | 41,3%–44,0% | ||
| 2 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 41,8% | -7,5 | 728 | 41,2%–46,5% | ||
| 3 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 41,7% | -7,5 | 695 | 41,2%–46,6% | ||
| 4 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,2% | -6,2 | 1 368 | 43,1%–47,2% | ||
| 5 | EzrealMid | Mid | 44,8% | -5,9 | 1 792 | 43,6%–47,3% | ||
| 6 | MelSupport | Support | 45,2% | -5,8 | 3 975 | 44,3%–46,8% | ||
| 7 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,4% | -5,3 | 1 637 | 44,2%–48,0% | ||
| 8 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,6% | -5,2 | 1 969 | 44,4%–47,9% | ||
| 9 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,2% | -5,0 | 819 | 43,8%–49,0% | ||
| 10 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,7% | -4,9 | 1 195 | 44,3%–48,7% | ||
| 11 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 45,0% | -4,8 | 629 | 43,7%–49,4% | ||
| 12 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,9% | -4,8 | 586 | 43,6%–49,5% | ||
| 13 | UdyrTop | Top | 45,0% | -4,8 | 620 | 43,7%–49,4% | ||
| 14 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 46,1% | -4,7 | 1 818 | 44,8%–48,4% | ||
| 15 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 46,5% | -4,6 | 3 749 | 45,4%–48,0% | ||
| 16 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,4% | -4,6 | 2 646 | 45,2%–48,3% | ||
| 17 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,7% | -4,5 | 4 008 | 45,6%–48,1% | ||
| 18 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -4,2 | 2 073 | 45,4%–48,9% | ||
| 19 | SmolderMid | Mid | 46,9% | -4,1 | 2 334 | 45,6%–48,9% | ||
| 20 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,3% | -4,1 | 847 | 44,7%–49,8% | ||
| 21 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,1 | 652 | 44,5%–50,1% | ||
| 22 | MelMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,9 | 4 980 | 46,3%–48,6% | ||
| 23 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,8 | 9 405 | 46,7%–48,4% | ||
| 24 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,6% | -3,8 | 830 | 45,0%–50,1% | ||
| 25 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,2% | -3,8 | 2 386 | 45,9%–49,2% | ||
| 26 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -3,8 | 2 964 | 46,1%–49,0% | ||
| 27 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 47,2% | -3,8 | 1 969 | 45,8%–49,3% | ||
| 28 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -3,6 | 1 150 | 45,5%–50,0% | ||
| 29 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,6 | 718 | 45,1%–50,5% | ||
| 30 | TwitchSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,5 | 1 765 | 46,0%–49,7% | ||
| 31 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,5 | 675 | 45,1%–50,6% | ||
| 32 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -3,5 | 683 | 45,1%–50,6% | ||
| 33 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,4 | 684 | 45,2%–50,7% | ||
| 34 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,5% | -3,4 | 1 327 | 45,9%–50,1% | ||
| 35 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,8% | -3,3 | 2 347 | 46,4%–49,7% | ||
| 36 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,8% | -3,2 | 1 961 | 46,4%–49,9% | ||
| 37 | GragasTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,1 | 1 659 | 46,3%–50,1% | ||
| 38 | KennenTop | Top | 47,8% | -3,1 | 1 576 | 46,3%–50,2% | ||
| 39 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -3,0 | 1 209 | 46,1%–50,5% | ||
| 40 | VarusTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,0 | 1 634 | 46,5%–50,3% | ||
| 41 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -2,9 | 5 527 | 47,3%–49,5% | ||
| 42 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,9 | 739 | 45,7%–51,1% | ||
| 43 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,8 | 4 718 | 47,4%–49,7% | ||
| 44 | JayceTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,8 | 6 017 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 45 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,8 | 5 666 | 47,5%–49,7% | ||
| 46 | VayneTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,7 | 3 881 | 47,3%–49,9% | ||
| 47 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -2,6 | 569 | 45,8%–51,7% | ||
| 48 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,6 | 3 407 | 47,4%–50,1% | ||
| 49 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,6 | 3 035 | 47,3%–50,2% | ||
| 50 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -2,6 | 780 | 46,1%–51,4% | ||
| 51 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -2,6 | 972 | 46,4%–51,2% | ||
| 52 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,5 | 1 700 | 46,9%–50,7% | ||
| 53 | RivenTop | Top | 48,8% | -2,4 | 2 912 | 47,5%–50,5% | ||
| 54 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,4 | 1 981 | 47,2%–50,8% | ||
| 55 | KaynTop | Top | 48,4% | -2,3 | 748 | 46,4%–51,7% | ||
| 56 | HweiMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,3 | 3 182 | 47,7%–50,5% | ||
| 57 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,2 | 7 537 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 58 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,2 | 16 330 | 48,5%–49,8% | ||
| 59 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,2 | 1 610 | 47,2%–51,1% | ||
| 60 | AkaliTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,2 | 2 546 | 47,6%–50,8% | ||
| 61 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,1 | 6 740 | 48,2%–50,2% | ||
| 62 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,1 | 612 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 63 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,1 | 971 | 46,8%–51,7% | ||
| 64 | TristanaTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,0 | 586 | 46,4%–52,3% | ||
| 65 | AsheSupport | Support | 49,2% | -2,0 | 4 648 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 66 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,0 | 4 683 | 48,2%–50,5% | ||
| 67 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,9 | 7 252 | 48,5%–50,4% | ||
| 68 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,9 | 1 522 | 47,5%–51,4% | ||
| 69 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,8 | 6 451 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 70 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,8 | 6 065 | 48,5%–50,6% | ||
| 71 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,7 | 1 157 | 47,4%–51,9% | ||
| 72 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,7 | 7 628 | 48,7%–50,6% | ||
| 73 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 49,0% | -1,7 | 524 | 46,6%–52,7% | ||
| 74 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,7 | 1 860 | 47,9%–51,5% | ||
| 75 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,6 | 988 | 47,3%–52,1% | ||
| 76 | SwainSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,6 | 6 143 | 48,7%–50,8% | ||
| 77 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,6 | 2 631 | 48,2%–51,3% | ||
| 78 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,6 | 1 266 | 47,6%–51,9% | ||
| 79 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 49,4% | -1,6 | 854 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 80 | GwenTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,6 | 2 538 | 48,2%–51,4% | ||
| 81 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 6 759 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 82 | XerathMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 4 174 | 48,6%–51,1% | ||
| 83 | KalistaTop | Top | 49,5% | -1,5 | 887 | 47,3%–52,3% | ||
| 84 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,5 | 724 | 47,2%–52,6% | ||
| 85 | VeigarMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 6 870 | 48,9%–50,8% | ||
| 86 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 7 731 | 49,0%–50,8% | ||
| 87 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,4 | 3 405 | 48,6%–51,3% | ||
| 88 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,4 | 893 | 47,4%–52,4% | ||
| 89 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 878 | 48,1%–51,7% | ||
| 90 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 4 226 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 91 | AhriMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 9 742 | 49,2%–50,8% | ||
| 92 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 5 606 | 49,0%–51,1% | ||
| 93 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 4 199 | 48,8%–51,3% | ||
| 94 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,3 | 3 969 | 48,8%–51,4% | ||
| 95 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,3 | 2 301 | 48,4%–51,7% | ||
| 96 | SettSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,3 | 514 | 47,0%–53,2% | ||
| 97 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,3 | 14 619 | 49,4%–50,8% | ||
| 98 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,2 | 713 | 47,4%–52,9% | ||
| 99 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,2 | 647 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 100 | GwenMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,2 | 579 | 47,2%–53,1% | ||
| 101 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 21 510 | 49,6%–50,7% | ||
| 102 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,2 | 2 695 | 48,7%–51,7% | ||
| 103 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,1 | 6 549 | 49,3%–51,3% | ||
| 104 | KassadinMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 981 | 48,5%–52,0% | ||
| 105 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,1 | 1 533 | 48,3%–52,3% | ||
| 106 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 5 609 | 49,2%–51,4% | ||
| 107 | JhinMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,0 | 1 079 | 48,0%–52,6% | ||
| 108 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 7 451 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 109 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,9 | 765 | 47,8%–53,1% | ||
| 110 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -0,9 | 3 393 | 49,1%–51,9% | ||
| 111 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,9 | 9 070 | 49,6%–51,3% | ||
| 112 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 50,2% | -0,9 | 661 | 47,7%–53,3% | ||
| 113 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,5% | -0,8 | 2 365 | 49,0%–52,2% | ||
| 114 | JaxTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,8 | 8 554 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 115 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,7 | 4 752 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 116 | OlafTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,7 | 3 944 | 49,4%–52,0% | ||
| 117 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 4 871 | 49,5%–51,8% | ||
| 118 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 198 | 48,5%–52,9% | ||
| 119 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,6 | 724 | 48,0%–53,4% | ||
| 120 | AmbessaTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 4 021 | 49,5%–52,0% | ||
| 121 | SylasTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,6 | 1 080 | 48,5%–53,1% | ||
| 122 | SionTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 3 662 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 123 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,6 | 9 378 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 124 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 6 691 | 49,8%–51,8% | ||
| 125 | VladimirTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 955 | 48,4%–53,2% | ||
| 126 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,5 | 6 746 | 49,8%–51,8% | ||
| 127 | CamilleSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 4 762 | 49,7%–52,0% | ||
| 128 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 2 402 | 49,3%–52,5% | ||
| 129 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 5 298 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 130 | DariusTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 12 763 | 50,3%–51,7% | ||
| 131 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,3 | 9 534 | 50,2%–51,8% | ||
| 132 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,3 | 844 | 48,5%–53,6% | ||
| 133 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,3 | 901 | 48,6%–53,6% | ||
| 134 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,2 | 922 | 48,7%–53,6% | ||
| 135 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,2 | 4 476 | 49,9%–52,4% | ||
| 136 | PantheonTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 4 389 | 50,0%–52,4% | ||
| 137 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,2 | 8 389 | 50,3%–52,1% | ||
| 138 | Maître YiTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,1 | 1 111 | 49,0%–53,5% | ||
| 139 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,1 | 1 928 | 49,5%–53,0% | ||
| 140 | VexMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,1 | 5 009 | 50,1%–52,4% | ||
| 141 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 51,3% | 0,0 | 729 | 48,6%–54,0% | ||
| 142 | ShenTop | Top | 51,3% | 0,0 | 3 876 | 50,0%–52,6% | ||
| 143 | SionSupport | Support | 51,4% | 0,0 | 629 | 48,5%–54,2% | ||
| 144 | ZoéSupport | Support | 51,4% | 0,0 | 1 318 | 49,3%–53,5% | ||
| 145 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 7 672 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 146 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 4 214 | 50,2%–52,6% | ||
| 147 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,4% | +0,1 | 8 554 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 148 | TristanaMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,1 | 3 477 | 50,1%–52,8% | ||
| 149 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 6 845 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 150 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 4 766 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 151 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 7 825 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 152 | GnarTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,2 | 4 326 | 50,3%–52,7% | ||
| 153 | SwainTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 638 | 48,7%–54,4% | ||
| 154 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,5% | +0,2 | 5 166 | 50,4%–52,6% | ||
| 155 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 8 764 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 156 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 4 798 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 157 | BardSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 5 823 | 50,5%–52,6% | ||
| 158 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 6 966 | 50,6%–52,6% | ||
| 159 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 9 704 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 160 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 2 578 | 50,1%–53,2% | ||
| 161 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,3 | 3 850 | 50,3%–52,9% | ||
| 162 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 3 663 | 50,3%–53,0% | ||
| 163 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,3 | 1 297 | 49,6%–53,8% | ||
| 164 | PoppyTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,3 | 964 | 49,3%–54,1% | ||
| 165 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,3 | 2 492 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 166 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,4 | 2 108 | 50,0%–53,4% | ||
| 167 | IreliaTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,4 | 6 464 | 50,7%–52,7% | ||
| 168 | YasuoTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 6 930 | 50,8%–52,8% | ||
| 169 | SingedTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 2 248 | 50,1%–53,4% | ||
| 170 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,4 | 6 081 | 50,7%–52,8% | ||
| 171 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,4 | 4 744 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 172 | ZaahenTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 3 595 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 173 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 766 | 49,2%–54,5% | ||
| 174 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 517 | 48,8%–54,9% | ||
| 175 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,5 | 3 489 | 50,5%–53,2% | ||
| 176 | SylasSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,5 | 1 515 | 49,9%–53,9% | ||
| 177 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,5 | 11 657 | 51,2%–52,7% | ||
| 178 | SwainMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 932 | 49,5%–54,4% | ||
| 179 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,6 | 3 283 | 50,5%–53,3% | ||
| 180 | KayleTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,6 | 3 009 | 50,5%–53,4% | ||
| 181 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 3 457 | 50,6%–53,3% | ||
| 182 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,6 | 4 148 | 50,7%–53,2% | ||
| 183 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,7 | 12 901 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 184 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,7 | 3 404 | 50,6%–53,4% | ||
| 185 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,7 | 9 000 | 51,2%–52,9% | ||
| 186 | KledTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 2 204 | 50,4%–53,8% | ||
| 187 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 3 837 | 50,8%–53,4% | ||
| 188 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,7 | 14 936 | 51,4%–52,8% | ||
| 189 | IreliaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,8 | 7 139 | 51,2%–53,1% | ||
| 190 | BriarTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,8 | 511 | 49,1%–55,2% | ||
| 191 | FioraTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 5 658 | 51,1%–53,2% | ||
| 192 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,8 | 670 | 49,4%–54,9% | ||
| 193 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 1 297 | 50,0%–54,3% | ||
| 194 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,8 | 15 723 | 51,5%–52,8% | ||
| 195 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 52,4% | +0,8 | 698 | 49,5%–54,9% | ||
| 196 | YorickTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 6 740 | 51,2%–53,2% | ||
| 197 | SennaSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,8 | 14 028 | 51,5%–52,9% | ||
| 198 | JayceMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,9 | 1 588 | 50,3%–54,2% | ||
| 199 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,9 | 9 130 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 200 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,9 | 7 596 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 201 | ZedMid | Mid | 52,3% | +0,9 | 18 690 | 51,7%–52,9% | ||
| 202 | PantheonSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,9 | 7 703 | 51,4%–53,2% | ||
| 203 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,3% | +1,0 | 11 423 | 51,6%–53,1% | ||
| 204 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,0 | 2 379 | 50,8%–54,0% | ||
| 205 | NasusTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,0 | 9 941 | 51,6%–53,2% | ||
| 206 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,1 | 2 504 | 50,9%–54,0% | ||
| 207 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 8 096 | 51,6%–53,4% | ||
| 208 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,2 | 2 952 | 51,1%–54,0% | ||
| 209 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,2 | 4 651 | 51,4%–53,7% | ||
| 210 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,3 | 6 381 | 51,6%–53,6% | ||
| 211 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,3 | 11 792 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 212 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,3 | 3 145 | 51,2%–54,1% | ||
| 213 | EliseSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,3 | 546 | 49,6%–55,6% | ||
| 214 | YoneTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,3 | 16 118 | 52,0%–53,3% | ||
| 215 | FizzMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,3 | 7 201 | 51,7%–53,6% | ||
| 216 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,4 | 958 | 50,3%–55,2% | ||
| 217 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,4 | 1 213 | 50,6%–55,0% | ||
| 218 | ZyraSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 5 948 | 51,7%–53,8% | ||
| 219 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,4 | 3 061 | 51,4%–54,2% | ||
| 220 | RivenMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,5 | 791 | 50,2%–55,5% | ||
| 221 | WukongTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,5 | 1 346 | 50,8%–55,0% | ||
| 222 | AkshanMid | Mid | 53,0% | +1,6 | 4 955 | 51,8%–54,1% | ||
| 223 | SionMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,6 | 934 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 224 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,6 | 5 243 | 51,9%–54,1% | ||
| 225 | GarenTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 12 893 | 52,4%–53,8% | ||
| 226 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,8 | 1 435 | 51,1%–55,2% | ||
| 227 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,8 | 2 120 | 51,4%–54,8% | ||
| 228 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,5% | +1,8 | 1 011 | 50,8%–55,5% | ||
| 229 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 5 109 | 52,0%–54,3% | ||
| 230 | TryndamereTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 6 865 | 52,2%–54,2% | ||
| 231 | SettTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,8 | 12 718 | 52,5%–53,9% | ||
| 232 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,9 | 2 022 | 51,5%–55,0% | ||
| 233 | UrgotTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,9 | 4 547 | 52,1%–54,4% | ||
| 234 | JannaSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 4 648 | 52,2%–54,5% | ||
| 235 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +2,1 | 10 883 | 52,7%–54,2% | ||
| 236 | ZedTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,1 | 787 | 50,9%–56,1% | ||
| 237 | AlistarSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,2 | 4 941 | 52,4%–54,7% | ||
| 238 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,3 | 4 339 | 52,4%–54,9% | ||
| 239 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 53,8% | +2,3 | 2 905 | 52,2%–55,2% | ||
| 240 | NasusMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,3 | 3 027 | 52,3%–55,1% | ||
| 241 | YasuoMid | Mid | 53,8% | +2,4 | 28 377 | 53,3%–54,2% | ||
| 242 | QuinnTop | Top | 54,0% | +2,4 | 1 669 | 51,9%–55,7% | ||
| 243 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +2,4 | 610 | 50,9%–56,7% | ||
| 244 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,4 | 1 201 | 51,6%–56,0% | ||
| 245 | TeemoSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,5 | 3 001 | 52,4%–55,3% | ||
| 246 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,5 | 10 346 | 53,1%–54,7% | ||
| 247 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,6 | 10 946 | 53,2%–54,7% | ||
| 248 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,6 | 7 734 | 53,1%–54,9% | ||
| 249 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,7 | 823 | 51,5%–56,6% | ||
| 250 | ShenSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,8 | 1 826 | 52,4%–56,0% | ||
| 251 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 55,0% | +3,0 | 901 | 51,9%–56,8% | ||
| 252 | QuinnMid | Mid | 55,2% | +3,1 | 786 | 51,8%–57,0% | ||
| 253 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +3,2 | 18 002 | 54,0%–55,2% | ||
| 254 | GalioSupport | Support | 55,1% | +3,3 | 1 377 | 52,6%–56,7% | ||
| 255 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 54,8% | +3,3 | 9 443 | 53,9%–55,5% | ||
| 256 | ShacoSupport | Support | 54,9% | +3,4 | 3 635 | 53,4%–56,0% | ||
| 257 | GarenMid | Mid | 55,4% | +3,5 | 1 231 | 52,7%–57,0% | ||
| 258 | RellSupport | Support | 55,1% | +3,5 | 3 775 | 53,6%–56,2% | ||
| 259 | YoneMid | Mid | 54,9% | +3,5 | 25 287 | 54,4%–55,4% | ||
| 260 | RenektonMid | Mid | 56,0% | +3,5 | 670 | 52,1%–57,7% | ||
| 261 | PoppySupport | Support | 55,3% | +3,7 | 2 667 | 53,5%–56,6% | ||
| 262 | SonaSupport | Support | 55,3% | +3,7 | 3 777 | 53,8%–56,4% | ||
| 263 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 55,9% | +3,7 | 959 | 52,7%–57,5% | ||
| 264 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 55,5% | +3,9 | 3 100 | 53,8%–56,7% | ||
| 265 | TeemoMid | Mid | 56,5% | +3,9 | 619 | 52,4%–58,1% | ||
| 266 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 56,8% | +4,1 | 606 | 52,5%–58,3% | ||
| 267 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 56,1% | +4,5 | 3 800 | 54,5%–57,1% | ||
| 268 | BriarMid | Mid | 57,1% | +4,5 | 688 | 53,1%–58,6% |
